搜索
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      2026年江苏省盐城市中考模拟英语自编试卷含答案含听力音频

      • 5.02 MB
      • 2026-04-19 17:01:49
      • 12
      • 0
      • 教习网5043057
      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      查看完整配套(共3份)
      包含资料(3份) 收起列表
      练习
      江苏省盐城市九年级英语一模试卷分析表.pdf
      预览
      练习
      2026届江苏省盐城市中考英语(自编)模拟卷.docx
      预览
      音频
      自编一模(一).mp3
      预览
      正在预览:江苏省盐城市九年级英语一模试卷分析表.pdf
      江苏省盐城市九年级英语一模试卷分析表第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/3
      2026届江苏省盐城市中考英语(自编)模拟卷第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/12
      2026届江苏省盐城市中考英语(自编)模拟卷第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/12
      2026届江苏省盐城市中考英语(自编)模拟卷第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/12
      当前文件暂不支持在线预览,请下载使用
      还剩2页未读, 继续阅读

      2026年江苏省盐城市中考模拟英语自编试卷含答案

      展开

      这是一份2026年江苏省盐城市中考模拟英语自编试卷含答案,共10页。试卷主要包含了听力理解,完形填空,阅读理解,词汇运用,书面表达等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      班级:____________姓名:__________得分:___________
      一、听力理解(共20小题;每小题1分,满分20分)
      第一部分听对话回答问题
      本部分共有10道小题,每小题你将听到一段对话,每段对话听两遍。在听每段对话前,你将有5秒钟的时间阅读题目;听完后,你还有5秒钟的时间选出你认为最合适的备选答案。听到“嘀”的信号后,进入下一小题。
      1.What will the by buy fr his mther's birthday?
      A.B.C.
      2.What is the by ging t d this weekend?
      A. B.C.
      3.What pet des the girl want t keep?
      A.B.C.
      4.What wuld the by like t drink?
      A.B.C.
      5.Where des the cnversatin mst prbably take place?
      A.In a restaurantB.In a bankC.In a cinema
      6.What is Lucy ding nw?
      A.She is reading a bkB.She is ding her hmewrk C.She is watching TV
      7.Which bus can take the man t the Histry Museum?
      A.Bus N. 6B.Bus N. 12C.Bus N. 16
      8.What kind f film des the girl like best?
      A.Actin filmsB.Cartn filmsC.Dcumentary films
      9.What des the by want t brrw frm the girl?
      A.An umbrellaB.A dictinaryC.A ntebk
      10.What des the by advise the girl t d fr the speech cntest?
      A.Practice mreB.Ask the teacher fr help C.Give up the cntest
      第二部分听对话和短文回答问题
      你将听到一段对话和两篇短文,各听两遍。听对话和短文前,你将有时间阅读相关小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,每小题你仍有5秒钟的时间选出你认为最合适的备选答案。
      听一段对话,回答第11和12小题。答题完毕,请等待“嘀”的信号,进入第一篇短文。
      11.Why des the by want t give up vlunteer wrk?
      A.He has n time n weekendsB.He thinks the wrk is t bring
      C.He can't get n well with the ld peple
      12.What des the girl advise the by t d?
      A. Change t anther vlunteer jb B.G t the nursing hme nce a mnth
      C.Take his friends t the nursing hme tgether
      听第一篇短文,回答第13-15小题。请根据短文内容,选择正确答案,完成信息记录表。答题完毕,请等待“嘀”的信号,进入下一篇短文。
      Infrmatin abut the Cmmunity English Crner
      B.Tuesday C.Saturday
      14.A. hallB.garden C.ffice
      15.A. travel plansB.traditinal festivals C.freign custms
      听第二篇短文,回答第16-20小题。
      16.Where did Zhang Wei g n the schl study trip?
      A.T the City Science MuseumB.T the City Art Museum
      C.T the City Paper-cutting Museum
      17.Wh went n the trip with Zhang Wei?
      A.His parents and little brtherB.His head teacher and classmates
      C.His best friend and cusin
      18.What did Zhang Wei d n the first part f the trip?
      A.He watched a shrt film abut the museum
      B.He tried t make paper-cuts with the master
      C.He tk phts f the ld paper-cut wrks
      19.Hw lng did the whle study trip last?
      A.Fr 3 hursB.Fr 4 hursC.Fr 5 hurs
      20.What des Zhang Wei learn frm the trip?
      A.Hw t make perfect paper-cuts
      B.Hw t be a famus paper-cutting master
      C.The histry and beauty f traditinal art
      二、完形填空(共15小题;每小题1分,计15分)
      阅读下面短文,掌握其大意,然后从各题所给的四个选项中选出一个最佳答案。
      Lu Xiufu is a great natinal her in Chinese histry, wh was brn in Jianhu,Yancheng in the Suthern Sng Dynasty.
      Frm an early age,Lu Xiufu was 21._____ and hard-wrking.He lved reading and spent almst all his time n bks.His teachers ften said he wuld be a 22._____ persn in the future.At the age f 19,he passed the imperial examinatin and became an fficial,23._____ his dream f serving the cuntry.
      At that time,the Sng Dynasty was in great Yuan army attacked the cuntry,and many fficials ran away. 25._____,Lu Xiufu never gave up.He stayed with the ryal family and 26._____ t fight against the enemy.He even used his wn mney t 27._____ the army and help the pr peple.
      Lu Xiufu was nt nly brave,but als very taught the yung prince knwledge and the spirit f patritism.He always tld the prince t 29._____ lve fr the cuntry and never give in t difficulties.
      In the end,the Sng Dynasty fell.Lu Xiufu 30._____ t surrender.He chse t die fr his cuntry,shwing his 31._____ patritism and natinal integrity.
      Fr mre than 700 years,Lu Xiufu's stry has been 32._____ in his hmetwn, Jianhu, and all ver China.Lcal peple have built memrial halls t 33._____ him,and his stries are taught in schls.
      Lu Xiufu's spirit has 34._____ generatins f Chinese peple.It teaches us t be brave,respnsible and 35._____ t ur cuntry.
      Tday,his spirit still encurages peple in Yancheng and all ver China t lve ur cuntry and be respnsible peple.
      B.clever C.shy D.quiet
      B.funny C.cmmn D.strange
      B.frgetting C.realizing D.changing
      B.peace C.jy D.silence
      B.And C.Or D.Hwever
      B.cntinued C.stpped D.feared
      B.attack C.leave D.cntrl
      B.kind C.wise D.plite
      up B.hld n t C.take away D.turn dwn
      B.agreed C.refused D.hped
      B.weak C.simple D.new
      B.tld C.stpped D.ended
      B.challenge C.remember D.fllw
      B.hurt C.prtected D.saved
      B.friendly C.lyal D.cld
      三、阅读理解(共30小题,每小题2分,计60分)
      第一节:阅读下列短文,从所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出最佳答案。
      A
      Schl Bk Sharing Activity Rules
      Welcme t ur Grade 9 bk sharing activity!Please read the fllwing rules carefully.
      36.Hw lng will the bk sharing activity last?
      A.2 hursB.2 and a half hursC.3 hurs D.3 and a half hurs
      37.What shuld students write n the bk card?
      A.Their full name and classB.The price f the bk
      C.The main idea f the bkD.Their reading hbby
      38.If 20 students jin the activity, what is the earliest time they can finish all the sharing?
      A.At 3:00 p.m. B.At 3:30 p.m. C. At 4:00 p.m. D. At 4:30 p.m.
      B
      AI Helps Yancheng Crayfish Farmers Grw Better
      Yancheng is ne f the biggest crayfish prducing areas in Jiangsu,with thusands f crayfish farms.Nw,AI technlgy is changing the way farmers raise crayfish,making the wrk easier and the harvest better.
      The AI system is built with small sensrs in the pnds.These sensrs check the water quality 24 hurs a day,including temperature,pH value and xygen level.If there is any prblem,the system will send a warning t the farmer's phne at nce.
      The AI als helps with scientific feeding. It can calculate hw much fd the crayfish need every day accrding t their grwth stage and the water temperature. Farmers n lnger need t guess the amunt f fd, which avids waste and water pllutin.
      What's mre, the AI system can find early signs f crayfish diseases thrugh camera mnitring. It can tell farmers when t use medicine, which greatly imprves the survival rate f crayfish.
      With the help f AI, Yancheng crayfish farmers can get a 20% higher harvest than befre. Many yung farmers are nw using this technlgy t make traditinal farming smarter and mre mdern.
      39. Which industry is Yancheng well-knwn fr in Jiangsu?
      A. High technlgyB. Crayfish prducing
      C. Beautiful wetlandsD. Traditinal fishing
      40. What can the sensrs in the pnds d?
      A. Feed crayfish autmaticallyB. Check water quality all day
      C. Treat crayfish diseasesD. Clean the pnd water
      41. Hw des AI help with scientific feeding?
      A. It can make fd fr crayfish B. It can calculate the right fd amunt
      C. It can send fd t the pndsD. It can buy fd fr farmers
      42. What is the main idea f this passage?
      A. AI technlgy helps crayfish farmers a lt
      B. Yancheng is the biggest crayfish base in China
      C. Hw t raise healthy crayfish in pnds
      D. Yung farmers in Yancheng lve AI technlgy
      C
      Zhang Guimei: The Light fr Muntain Girls
      Zhang Guimei is a great educatr wh has devted her whle life t helping girls in pr muntainus areas f Yunnan change their fate thrugh educatin.
      Brn in 1957, Zhang Guimei went t Yunnan t wrk as a teacher at the age f 17. She fund that many girls in the muntains had t drp ut f schl because their families culdn't affrd educatin, r they thught girls didn't need t g t schl. This made her very sad, and she made a decisin t build a free high schl fr these girls.
      It was extremely hard t build the schl. Zhang Guimei spent years raising mney, visiting hundreds f families t persuade parents t send their daughters t schl. She had serius health prblems, but she still wrked mre than 16 hurs a day.
      In 2008, Huaping Girls' High Schl, China's first free high schl fr girls, finally pened. Over the past 18 years, mre than 2000 girls frm this schl have entered universities and changed their lives.
      Zhang Guimei says, "Educatin can change a girl's life, and it can change three generatins f a family." She has been the light fr thusands f muntain girls, and her spirit has inspired mre peple t jin in educatin fr pr areas.
      43. When did Zhang Guimei g t Yunnan t wrk as a teacher?
      A. In 1957B. In 1974C. In 2008D. In 2023
      44. Why did many girls in the muntains drp ut f schl?
      A. They didn't like studyingB. The schl was t far away
      C. Their families culdn't affrd educatin
      D. The teachers were nt gd enugh
      45. What did Zhang Guimei d t help the girls?
      A. She built a free high schl fr themB. She gave them mney every mnth
      C. She sent them t schls in big citiesD. She taught them at hme every day
      46. What can we learn frm Zhang Guimei?
      A. We shuld wrk hard t get gd grades
      B. We shuld help thers and devte t meaningful things
      C. We shuld travel t pr areas t have fun
      D. We shuld becme a teacher in the future
      D
      "Where's Papa ging with that ax?" said Fern t her mther as they were setting the table fr breakfast.
      "Out t the pig huse," replied Mrs. Arable. "One f the pigs was brn last night. It's a runt. It's very small and weak, and it will never grw up. S yur father has decided t d away with it."
      "D away with it?" cried Fern. "Yu mean kill it? Just because it's smaller than the thers?"
      Mrs. Arable put dwn the milk pt. "Dn't cry, Fern!" she said. "The pig wuld prbably die anyway."
      Fern pushed the chair away and ran ut f the huse.The grass was wet under her feet,and the air smelled f spring.She caught up with her father befre he reached the pig huse.
      "Please dn't kill it!"she cried,with tears in her eyes. "It's nt fair.It didn't d anything wrng."
      Mr.Arable lked dwn at his daughter.His face was sft.“Fern,”he said gently,“yu have t learn t cntrl yur feelings.”
      “But this is a matter f life and death!Hw can yu be s cld?”shuted Fern.
      Mr.Arable smiled.“All right,”he said.“Yu g back t the huse,and I will bring the runt back when I cme in. I'll let yu start it n a bttle,like a baby.Then yu'll see what truble a pig can be.”
      That day,Fern learned that life is very precius,even fr a small and weak pig.
      Excerpt frm Charltte's Web
      47.What was Mr.Arable ging t d with the ax?
      A.Cut dwn a tree in the yardB.Kill the small weak pig
      C.Fix the brken pig huseD.Ck breakfast fr the family
      48.Why did Fern run ut f the huse?
      A.She wanted t play in the grassB.She wanted t stp her father
      C.She wanted t see the new baby pigsD.She wanted t get sme fresh air
      49.What did Mr.Arable decide t d at last?
      A.Let Fern keep the small pigB.Kill the small pig as he planned
      C.Give the pig t his neighbrD.Send the pig t a z
      50.What did Fern learn frm this experience?
      A.Pigs are easy t take care f
      B.Her father is a cld and strict man
      C.Every life is precius and shuld be respected
      D. It's impssible t save a weak small animal
      第二节:(一)根据以下对话,从所给的选项中选出能填入空白处的最佳选项,每个选项限用一次。
      A:Hi,Tny!Yu lk
      B:I stayed up late t finish my schl science prject.
      A:Oh,that must be hard
      B:It's abut hw t prtect small wild animals arund us.
      A:Sunds really meaningful!53.________
      B:I will give a speech in class and shw sme phts I tk.
      A:Great!54.________
      B:Next Mnday afternn,in ur science class.
      A:55.________I believe yu will d a wnderful jb.
      B:Thank yu s much!
      A.What is yur prject abut?
      B.When will yu shw yur prject?
      C.What will yu d t shw yur prject?
      D. What's the matter with yu?
      E.Gd luck with yur speech!
      (二)阅读下面短文,从所给选项中选出能填入空白处的最佳选项,使短文通顺,结构完整,其中有一项是多余选项。
      Chinese breakfast is an imprtant part f Chinese fd culture. 56.________Different places in China have their wn special breakfast dishes with lcal tastes.
      In nrthern China,wheat fd is the main part f are sft inside with a crispy skin,and peple ften eat them with sybean milk.Anther ppular nrthern breakfast is ht sup with ndles,which can warm peple up n cld mrnings.
      In suthern China,rice fd is mre is made f rice ndles,and served with fresh meat,vegetables and ht sup.In Guangdng,mrning tea is a famus breakfast can enjy many kinds f dim sum,like shrimp dumplings and steamed buns.
      N matter what kind f breakfast it is,it carries the warmth f daily life. 60.________It is nt just fd,but als a way t start a happy day.
      A.It is cheap and easy t make.
      B.It has a histry f hundreds f years.
      C.Peple can sit and enjy a slw mrning there.
      D.The mst famus dish is Jianbing guzi frm Tianjin.
      E.It is full f different tastes and lcal cultural features.
      F.One f the mst ppular breakfasts is rice ndles in Yunnan.
      第三节:阅读并回答问题
      Li Ming is a 15-year-ld middle schl student frm Suzhu.He has been a vlunteer fr three years.
      He started vlunteering when he was in Grade 7.His first vlunteer wrk was t help clean the cmmunity park with his classmates.After that,he fell in lve with vlunteering.
      Nw,Li Ming des different kinds f vlunteer wrk every weekend.He helps lk after left-behind children in the village,teaches ld peple t use smart phnes,and picks up rubbish in the scenic spts.
      Last mnth,he jined a vlunteer team t help the hmeless peple in the city.He gave them fd,clthes and warm wrds.
      Li Ming says vlunteering makes his life mre meaningful.He hpes mre peple will jin in vlunteer wrk t make the wrld warmer.
      回答下面5个问题,每题答案不超过6个词。
      61.Hw ld is Li Ming?
      __________________________________________________
      62.When did Li Ming start vlunteering?
      __________________________________________________
      63.Wh des Li Ming help in the village?
      __________________________________________________
      64.What did Li Ming give t the hmeless peple?
      __________________________________________________
      65.What des Li Ming think f vlunteering?
      __________________________________________________
      四、词汇运用
      第一节:阅读短文,从方框中选择适当的词或短语并用其正确形式填空,使短文通顺,意思完整,每词或短语限用一次。(共10小题,每小题1.5分,计15分)
      keep;exercise;early;enugh;healthy;avid;drink;develp;help;they
      Gd living habits are very imprtant fr ur physical and mental health.
      Many students dn't have gd living habits these days.They stay up late,66._____ t much cla,and hardly ever d sprts.These bad habits are harmful t 67._____ health.
      T live a 68._____ life,we shuld develp sme gd habits.First,we shuld g t bed and get up 69._____ .We need t get 70._____ sleep every night,at least eight hurs.Secnd,we shuld keep a balanced diet with mre fruit and vegetables,and 71._____eating t much junk fd.Third,we shuld 72._____regularly,like running,swimming r playing ball games.It can make ur bdies strng.
      Gd habits als 73._____ us imprve ur study efficiency.We shuld 74._____ reading every day and 75._____ a gd learning habit.
      Small gd habits can make a big difference t ur lives in the lng run.
      第二节:根据短文内容和首字母提示,填写所缺单词,使短文通顺。(共10小题,每小题1分,计10分)
      In a beautiful frest,there lived a little rabbit named Lulu.
      One day,Lulu wanted t pick sme mushrms fr her sick grandma.She walked int the deep frest and sn f 76._____ a lt f fresh mushrms.But when she wanted t g back,she fund she had lst her w 77._____ .
      It was getting dark,and Lulu felt a 78._____ .She sat under a tree and began t cry.Just then,a little squirrel came ver and a 79._____ her what was wrng.Lulu tld him her prblem.
      The squirrel was very k 80._____ .He decided t help Lulu find her way hme.On the way,they met a little bird,wh als j 81._____ them t help.They walked t 82._____ the frest tgether,and finally fund Lulu's huse.
      Lulu was very t 83._____ t her new friends.She gave them sme mushrms as a gift.She learned that it's i 84._____ t ask fr help when in truble,and friends shuld help each 85._____ .
      Frm then n,Lulu and her friends lived happily in the frest frever.
      五、书面表达(共1题,计20分)
      86.你校英语广播站将举办My Unfrgettable Experience主题征文活动,请你根据以下提示,写一篇英语短文参赛。
      内容提示:
      1.Describe an unfrgettable experience yu have had (fr example, a trip, a vlunteer activity, a cmpetitin, helping thers and s n).
      2.Talk abut the whle prcess f this experience clearly.
      3.Share what yu have learned and yur feelings frm this experience.
      注意事项:
      1.文中不得出现真实的人名、校名、地名等相关信息;
      2.文章必须包含所有提示要点,可适当发挥,语句通顺,意思连贯,语法正确,书写规范;
      3.词数:100词左右(文章开头已给出,不计入总词数)。
      My Unfrgettable Experience
      Last summer vacatin, I had an unfrgettable experience.
      _________________________________________________________________________
      _________________________________________________________________________
      _________________________________________________________________________
      _________________________________________________________________________
      _________________________________________________________________________
      _________________________________________________________________________
      _________________________________________________________________________
      _________________________________________________________________________
      参考答案
      一、听力理解
      二、完形填空
      21.B 22.A 23.C 24.A 25.D 26.B 27.A 28.C 29.B 30.C
      31.A 32.B 33.C 34.A 35.C
      三、阅读理解
      第一节
      36.B 37.C 38.A 39.B 40.B 41.B 42.A 43.B 44.C 45.A
      46.B 47.B 48.B 49.A 50.C
      第二节
      51.D 52.A 53.C 54.B 55.E
      56.E 57.D 58.F 59.C 60.B
      第三节
      61.15 years ld.
      62.In Grade 7.
      63.Left-behind children.
      64.Fd and clthes.
      65.Meaningful.
      四、词汇运用
      第一节选词填空
      66.drink 67.their 68.healthy 69.early 70.enugh
      71.avid 72.exercise 73.help 74.keep 75.develp
      第二节首字母填空
      76.fund 77.way 78.afraid 79.asked 80.kind
      81.jined 82.thrugh 83.thankful 84.imprtant 85.ther
      五、书面表达(参考范文)
      My Unfrgettable Experience
      Last summer vacatin, I had an unfrgettable experience. I jined a beach clean-up vlunteer activity.
      I went t the seaside with my classmates. We picked up plastic bttles, bags, and ther rubbish alng the beach. At first, I felt tired and the sun was very ht. But when I saw the beach becme clean again, I felt s prud.
      This experience taught me a lt. I learned the imprtance f prtecting the cean and the envirnment. I als realized that small actins can make a big difference. I will never frget this meaningful experience.
      听力材料
      第一部分听对话回答问题
      本部分共有10道小题,每小题你将听到一段对话,每段对话听两遍。在听每段对话前,你将有5秒钟的时间阅读题目;听完后,你还有5秒钟的时间选出你认为最合适的备选答案。听到“嘀”的信号后,进入下一小题。
      1.M: Mm's birthday is cming. Shuld I buy her a scarf r a pen?
      W: Oh, a bunch f flwers will be better. She lves flwers s much.
      2.W: Are yu ging t climb the muntain with us this weekend?
      M: N, my dad will take me fishing by the lake.
      3.M: D yu want t keep a cat r a dg as yur pet?
      W: Neither. I want t keep a lvely rabbit. It's quiet and cute.
      4.W: Wuld yu like sme cffee r range juice?
      M: N, thanks. Just a glass f warm milk is fine.
      5.M: Excuse me, can I have a lk at the menu? I want t rder sme fd.
      W: Sure, here yu are. I'll be back t take yur rder in a minute.
      6.W: Hi, is Lucy at hme? Is she watching TV nw?
      M: N, she's busy with her hmewrk in her bedrm.
      7.M: Excuse me, can I take Bus N. 6 t the Histry Museum?
      W: N, yu need t take Bus N. 16. It stps right in frnt f the museum.
      8.W: D yu like actin films? What's yur favrite kind f film?
      M: Well, I like cartns, but I knw yu like dcumentary films best.
      9.M: It's raining utside. Can I brrw yur umbrella? I'll return it tmrrw.
      W: Of curse. Here yu are. Be careful n the way.
      10.W: I'm s nervus abut the speech cntest. I dn't knw what t d.
      M: Why nt ask yur teacher fr help? She has lts f experience.
      第二部分听对话和短文回答问题
      你将听到一段对话和两篇短文,各听两遍。听对话和短文前,你将有时间阅读相关小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,每小题你仍有5秒钟的时间选出你认为最合适的备选答案。
      听一段对话,回答第11和12小题。答题完毕,请等待“嘀”的信号,进入第一篇短文。
      M: Hi, Anna. I want t give up vlunteer wrk at the nursing hme.
      W: Really? Why? Yu used t lve it s much.
      M: Well, I have t g there every Saturday mrning, and I have n time t finish my hmewrk.
      W: Oh, that's a prblem. Have yu talked abut this with the wrk leader?
      M: N, I'm afraid they will be unhappy. I dn't want t let them dwn.
      W: What abut changing the time? Yu can g there nce a mnth instead f every week.
      M: I thught abut that, but I dn't knw if they will agree.
      W: Yu can have a talk with them. I'm sure they will understand yur situatin.
      M: Maybe yu're right. But I still feel wrried abut it.
      W: Dn't wrry. If yu need, I can g with yu t talk with them this weekend.
      M: That's s kind f yu. Thank yu s much.
      听第一篇短文,回答第13-15小题。请根据短文内容,选择正确答案,完成信息记录表。答题完毕,请等待“嘀”的信号,进入下一篇短文。
      Welcme t ur Cmmunity English Crner! It pens every Thursday evening frm 7 p.m. t 9 p.m. We meet in the hall f the cmmunity service center. Peple f all ages can cme here t practice spken English and make new friends. This week, ur theme is t talk abut traditinal festivals in English. We will share stries abut ur favrite festivals. Cme and jin us!
      听第二篇短文,回答第16-20小题。
      Last mnth, Zhang Wei went n a schl study trip t the City Paper-cutting Museum with his head teacher and classmates. It was his first time t visit a special museum fr traditinal paper-cutting art. At the beginning f the trip, they watched a 20-minute shrt film abut the 1000-year histry f Chinese paper-cutting. Then, a famus paper-cutting master shwed them arund the museum and intrduced the wnderful wrks. After that, the master taught them t make simple paper-cuts f rabbits and tigers. The whle trip lasted fr fur hurs. Zhang Wei said the trip pened his eyes, and he learned the amazing histry and beauty f Chinese traditinal art. He hpes t learn mre abut paper-cutting in the future.
      Items
      Details
      Opening time
      Every 13.____
      Meeting place
      In the 14.____ f the cmmunity service center
      This week's theme
      Talk abut 15.____ in English
      Item
      Details
      Time&Place
      May 10th,2:00 p.m.–4:30 p.m. Schl Reading Rm
      Bk Requirements
      1-2 bks per student(strybks,science bks r histry bks);clean and undamaged
      Preparatin
      Write a shrt card fr yur bk:intrduce the main idea r yur favrite part
      Sharing Rules
      Each student has 3 minutes t share;speak clearly and plitely
      Bk Exchange
      Yu can exchange bks with thers;return the bk in tw weeks and keep it clean
      Sign-up
      Sign up in yur class befre May 5th

      相关试卷

      2026年江苏省盐城市中考模拟英语自编试卷含答案:

      这是一份2026年江苏省盐城市中考模拟英语自编试卷含答案,共10页。试卷主要包含了听力理解,完形填空,阅读理解,词汇运用,书面表达等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      2026年江苏省盐城市中考模拟英语试题含答案:

      这是一份2026年江苏省盐城市中考模拟英语试题含答案,共9页。试卷主要包含了信息匹配,完形填空,阅读理解,词汇运用,读写综合等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      2026年江苏省盐城市英语中考模拟(三)试卷(含答案):

      这是一份2026年江苏省盐城市英语中考模拟(三)试卷(含答案),文件包含七下历史第二单元测试·基础卷原卷版docx、七下历史第二单元测试·基础卷解析版docx、七下历史第二单元测试·基础卷答案及评分标准docx等3份试卷配套教学资源,其中试卷共30页, 欢迎下载使用。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码获取验证码获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」sky星空娱乐
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map