搜索
      上传资料 赚现金
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      河南开封高中2025-2026学年高二年级下学期学情4月调研英语学科试题含答案

      • 85.98 KB
      • 2026-04-17 06:01:07
      • 16
      • 0
      • 教习网5085193
      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      18176680第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/25
      18176680第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/25
      18176680第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/25
      还剩22页未读, 继续阅读

      河南开封高中2025-2026学年高二年级下学期学情4月调研英语学科试题含答案

      展开

      这是一份河南开封高中2025-2026学年高二年级下学期学情4月调研英语学科试题含答案,共12页。试卷主要包含了5 分,满分 7等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      ——英语学科
      考生注意:
      1 .答题前,请务必将自己的姓名、准考证号用黑色字迹的签字笔或钢笔分别填写在试题卷和答题纸规定的位置上。
      2 .答题时,请按照答题纸上“注意事项” 的要求,在答题纸相应的位置上规范作答,在本试题卷上的作答一律无效。
      第一部分:听力(共两节,满分 30 分)
      第一节(共 5 小题:每小题 1.5 分,满分 7.5 分)
      听下面 5 段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的 A 、B 、C 三个选项中选出最佳选项。听完每段对话后,你都有 10 秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段录音读两遍。
      1. Which means f transprt des the man like best?
      A. Bus. B. Bike. C. Train.
      2. What did Maya d yesterday?
      A. She participated in a running event.
      B. She finished a 30-minute practice run.
      C. She trained fr the next event with the man.
      3. What is the man ding?
      A. Sharing travel plans.
      B. Recmmending flight deals.
      C. Asking fr advice n bking.
      4. What are the tw speakers talking abut?
      A. Credit card rules. B. Payment and returns. C. Receipt requirements.
      5. Where is the library?
      A. Next t the clck twer building.
      B. Acrss frm the registratin ffice.
      C. On the west side f the lecture theatre.
      第二节(共 15 小题:每小题 1.5 分,满分 22.5 分)
      听下面 5 段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的 A 、B、 C 三个选项中选出最佳选项。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题 5 秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5 秒钟的作答时间。每段录音读两遍。
      听下面一段对话,回答第 6 到7 小题。
      6. Wh can enjy a discunt accrding t the man?
      A. Subscribers paying quarterly.
      B. Beginners cmpleting each sessin.
      C. Players available n Tuesdays and Thursdays.
      7. What will the wman prbably d next?
      A. Jin the training prgram.
      B. Inquire abut training schedule.
      C. Cnsider befre making a decisin.
      听下面一段对话,回答第 8 到 10 小题。
      8. What is the prbable relatinship between the speakers?
      A. Classmates. B. Fellw wrkers. C. Brther and sister.
      9. What is David interested in?
      A. Plants. B. Astrnmy. C. Clean energy.
      10. What will the speakers d this weekend?
      A. Tur the library. B. Sign up fr the fair. C. Wrk n their prjects.
      听下面一段对话,回答第 11 到 13 小题。
      11. What is Liam’s plan fr Saturday?
      A. T g hiking. B. T stay at hme. C. T have a picnic.
      12. What will the weather be like this weekend?
      A. Rainy. B. Freezing. C. Changeable.
      13. What des Emma suggest fr their weekend schedule?
      A. Watching mvies. B. Checking weather apps. C. Making an alternative plan.
      听下面一段对话,回答第 14 到 16 小题。
      14. Hw des the man sund nw?
      A. Anxius. B. Relieved. C. Disappinted.
      15. When is the dctr available tday?
      A. 2:25 pm. B. 2:20 pm. C. 11:20 am.
      16. What is the man expected t d nw?
      A. See a specialist. B. Wait fr his turn. C. Bk an appintment.
      听下面一段独白,回答第 17 到 20 小题。
      17. Wh is the speech intended fr?
      A. Custmers. B. Restaurant staff. C. Assistant managers.
      18. What special ffer is mentined?
      A. A $28 set meal. B. 50% ff all sft drinks. C. A glass f lemnade fr $28.
      19. What are the listeners tld t d if they have spare time?
      A. Pst the rganizatin list. B. Respnd t guests’ request. C. Help rganize the beer shelf. 20. What is the speaker trying t cnvey at the end?
      A. Teamwrk is imprtant. B. Hard wrk will pay ff. C. Custmers cme first.
      第二部分 阅读(共两节,满分 50 分)
      第一节(共 15 小题;每小题 2.5 分,满分 37.5 分)
      阅读下列短文,从每题所给的 A 、B 、C 、D 四个选项中选出最佳选项。
      A
      Bk a Girls’ Getaway
      A trip with yur ride-r-dies is a ticket t health-imprving lve and supprt. The BFFs wh have been with yu since yur big-hair days enrich yur life in mre ways than yu may realize.
      A recent study fund that adults with strng and cnsistent relatinships were bilgically
      yunger, likely due t lwer levels f chrnic inflammatin (慢性炎症), which can lead t serius prblems like heart disease, diabetes, and neurdegeneratin ver time. Anther research shws
      that peple with strng scial netwrks are 50% less likely t die prematurely frm all causes.
      Escape the everyday with a team vacatin t encurage thse bnds and laugh until yur stmach hurts. Here are three great places t visit with yur girl pals.Fr Party Lvers: New Orleans
      Spring’s mild weather is perfect fr explring the French Quarter and the Histric New Orleans Cllectin Museum. Catch free cncerts at Lafayette Square every Wednesday evening. Music relieves stress and strengthens scial cnnectins, while dancing gets yur heart punding and
      yur bld mving.Fr Beach Enthusiasts: Cancún
      This Mexican ht spt is perfect fr grups seeking max relaxatin. All-inclusive vacatin spts let yu fcus n bnding and recharging. Time by the cean lwers stress and lifts yur energy, and water sprts make exercise easy and fun. Dn’t miss the fresh seafd and lcal prduce!Fr Histry Fans: Washingtn D.C.
      Visit natinal museums fr a great wrkut. Mst museums are free, but special exhibitins like “Spring in Blm” cst $18 fr adults and $12 fr children. During the Cherry Blssm
      Festival, a “Cherry Blssm Cruise” csts $30 fr adults and $20 fr children. A special ffer: buy bat tickets and get 40% ff exhibitin admissin fr the same number f peple.
      S grab yur girls, pick a destinatin, and start planning. Because time with friends isn’t just fun — it’s gd fr yu.
      1 .What can be inferred abut strng scial relatinships?
      A .They cure very serius diseases. B .They lwer the risk f early death.
      C .They reduce stress by traveling alne. D .They prevent health prblems entirely.
      2 .What d New Orleans and Cancún have in cmmn?
      A .They feature cherry blssms. B .They ffer free utdr cncerts.
      C .They help imprve peple’s md. D .They prvide lcal histry museums.
      3 .What is the “Spring in Blm” cst fr tw adults with a child after the bat trip?
      A .$19.20 B .$28.80 C .$30.00 D .$78.80
      B
      At 21 years ld, I became a wman wh rwed alne acrss the Atlantic frm Eurpe t Suth America withut any supprt. That 4,100-mile jurney tk me 97 days, 9 hurs, and 20 minutes.
      My jurney began n Octber 27, 2024, when I set ff frm Prtugal. Truth be tld, I was nt nly new t cean rwing, but als t the cean itself. I still recall seeing my first fish n day six. Despite being a pr swimmer, I regularly had t jump in t clean the bat. The weather
      turned terrible, even capsizing (使倾覆) my bat. After 40 days, my phne brke, ending my music while I was rwing. I suffered injuries t my arm and leg and brke a finger. I als had a frightening encunter with a large ship. Crssing the Canary Islands, I advanced nly 11 miles.
      Yet, amng all these difficulties, I experienced many unfrgettable mments. I had the rare chance t see nature in a way few peple ever d. I watched breathtaking sunrises and night skies, and encuntered dlphins, sharks, and even killer whales. Once, I was even hit by a flying fish!
      These memries will stay with me fr life. When I finally arrived in French Guiana, I was
      welcmed by lts f clapping fishermen and lcals frm Brazil. Althugh I missed the speed
      recrd by 19 hurs, I am still incredibly prud fwhat I achieved. I tk n a big challenge and wn.
      I undertk this rw t raise mney fr tw rganizatins, ne f which encurages wmen t take part in sprts. I truly hpe my effrt will inspire thers t challenge themselves. If I can d smething like this, thers can attempt challenges f their wn.
      4 .Why did the authr get int the water regularly during the trip?
      A .T practice swimming. B .T catch fish fr fd.
      C .T check the bat’s cnditin. D .T maintain the bat’s cnditin.
      5 .Which wrd can best describe the authr’s jurney?
      A .Ordinary. B .Dubtful. C .Rewarding. D .Bring.
      6 .What did the authr mainly intend t d by taking the challenge?
      A .Inspire thers. B .Describe marine life.
      C .Raise mney fr wmen. D .Shw the cean’s danger.
      7 .Which can be the best title fr the text?
      A .A Race Against Time n the Atlantic.
      B .Rwing Alne Acrss the Atlantic Ocean.
      C .An Unfrgettable Adventure with Wildlife.
      D .A Yung Wman’s Dream t Break a Recrd.
      C
      Why wuld anyne want t write a pem? One reasn t write a pem is t dig frm
      yurself sme thught, feeling, cmprehensin r questin that yu didn’t knw was in yu, r in the wrld. Other frms f writing, such as scientific papers, plitical analysis and jurnalism,
      attempt t recrd smething knwn. Petry is a release f smething previusly unknwn.
      Petry pens ur eyes and ffers increase f reach. We live s ften n a lnely island,
      separated frm urselves and thers due t scial r persnal reasns. T step int a pem is t
      agree t risk. Writing takes dwn all prtectins t see what steps frward. Petry is a trick f
      language, in which the writer is bth magician and audience. Yu reach yur hand int the hat and surprise yurself with a rabbit r memry, with unusual verbs r rhymes. Pems lead t
      revlutins f being. Whatever the ld rder was, a pem will change it.
      What we want frm art is whatever is missing frm the lives we are living and making. Smething is always missing, and s art-making is endless.
      There is als the matter f cnnectin. Yu can’t write an image, a metaphr (暗喻), a stry, a phrase withut appraching the shared wrld, withut recgnizing that yur suppsed slitude
      (独处) is at every pint tuching sme thers. Yu can’t read a gd pem withut recgnizing yur wn face in the pet’s experience. It allws us t feel mre strngly and accurately what is already present. Then it expands that and expands us.
      Des art change anything by its existence r nn-existence? I’d argue that art, if it is
      genuinely art, is a frce fr the gd. That the rearrangement f wrds can repen the ptential f bth inner and uter wrlds — I cannt say why I feel this t be true, except that I feel it s when I read gd pems.
      8 .Hw des the writer intrduce the tpic?
      A .By listing numbers. B .By giving examples.
      C .By quting a saying. D .By making a cmparisn.
      9 .What is the similarity between petry and magic?
      A .They bring surprises. B .They fllw traditins.
      C .They change the wrld. D .They are arts f language.
      10 .What can a gd pem d accrding t the text?
      A .Criticize scial reality. B .Apply new expressins.
      C .Bridge pets and readers. D .Remind readers f the past.
      11 .What is the authr’s attitude twards art?
      A .Objective. B .Favrable. C .Unclear. D .Dubtful.
      D
      Escaping bredm by scrlling thrugh vides nline can increase bredm, a recent study
      has fund.
      Researchers frm Canada explred the psychlgical effects f“digital switching.” This
      term refers t the mdern habit fflicking thrugh and fast-frwarding nline vides suggested by algrithms (算法).
      Katy Y. Y. Tam, a psychlgy researcher, launched the study after nticing herself — and everyne else — swiping thrugh nline vides. This behavir resnated with the “Bredm
      Feedback Mdel,” a thery she published in 2021. She prpses that bredm arises frm
      attentin shifts. These shifts ccur when there’s a gap between hw engaged peple actually feel and hw engaged they want t feel. The unpleasant emtin can develp when a situatin lacks nvelty r meaning.
      “As digital switching invlves frequent attentin shifts, I wndered hw this behavir might influence bredm,” Tam said.
      In her study, mre than 1,200 participants first watched a single vide fr ten minutes. They were then presented with seven shrter vides, with the ptin t skip. On average, they skipped
      eight times — but reprted feeling mre bred and less engaged than when they watched the
      single vide. Participants had a similar experience when asked t watch ten minutes f a
      dcumentary with the cntrl panel lcked, and then ten minutes with the ptin t fast-frward. They felt mre bred during the secnd ten minutes.
      “I’m cnvinced that switching, when it cmes t vides, is nt a gd idea if the gal is t have an enjyable experience,” said Erin Westgate. “Sitting and tughing it ut is likely a better chice.”
      The findings add t evidence that bredm is n the rise, despite endless cntent at ur
      fingertips. Peple wh are bred ften turn t their phnes, nly t feel mre bred. Scrlling n scial media has als been linked t increased feelings f bredm.
      Bredm serves a purpse, signaling that smething mre pleasurable awaits. It can
      mtivate peple t explre. Yet if we becme t reliant n quick escapes, it is like an animal
      jumping frm tree t tree in search f fd withut staying lng enugh t see if a tree bears fruit. That animal risks starvatin.
      12 .What des the underlined phrase “resnated with” in Para. 3 mean?
      A .Originated frm. B .Fitted with. C .Cncentrated n. D .Inspired by.
      13 .What is the main finding f the study cnducted by Katy Y. Y. Tam?
      A .Peple prefer vides they can skip thrugh quickly.
      B .Bredm nly happens when peple lack entertainment.
      C .Watching shrt vides can help peple stay fcused lnger.
      D .Digital switching may increase bredm instead f reducing it.
      14.Accrding t the study, what factr explains why switching between vides increases bredm?
      A .The frequent shifts f attentin. B .The lack f variety in the cntent ffered.
      C .The pr quality f nline recmmendatins.D .The shrt duratin f each vide clip.
      15 .Why des the authr mentin the animal jumping frm tree t tree in the last paragraph?
      A .T illustrate that cnstant searching can reduce stress.
      B .T prve animals are mre efficient in chsing fd.
      C .T suggest humans shuld fllw their natural urges t escape bredm.
      D .T explain that endless switching may harm lng-term satisfactin.
      第二节(共 5 小题;每小题 2.5 分,满分 12.5 分)
      根据短文内容,从短文后的选项中选出能填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
      Fr the past 15 years, Melburne-based phtgrapher Ewen Bell has been leading
      phtgraphy trips t ne f Australia’s mst icnic landmarks-Uluru, the huge red rck rising a thusand feet ut f the flat desert. 16 Here are Bell’s tp tips fr making the ultimate picture f Uluru.
      Be mindful f cultural prtcls (礼仪)
      Uluru and nearby Kata Tjuta hld deep cultural and spiritual significance t the Abriginal peple f the area. 17 “Check ut the Parks Australia website befre yu arrive t learn which angles yu can respectfully sht frm,” says Bell.
      Capture silhuettes (捕捉剪影)
      “Mst visitrs t Uluru-Kata Tjuta Natinal Park fllw the crwds t the sunrise viewing area t get the classic sht f the rising sun lighting up the rck. 18 It’s a great
      pprtunity t capture a beautiful silhuette facing back twards Kata Tjuta,” ntes Bell.
      Wrk the fregrund (照片的前景)
      “Bringing the unique lcal natural envirnment int yur sht gives it a real sense f
      place,” says Bell. “If yu g fr a walk arund the viewing area, yu’ll find small trees and ther plants that yu can use t frame yur sht. 19 ”
      Rent a car
      “ 20 It’s wrth visiting key viewing spts at different times f the day,” says Bell. The catch? “With shuttles (接驳车) in the park nly taking peple t the main viewing areas at
      sunrise and sunset, renting yur wn wheels gives yu much mre freedm,” says Bell.
      A .A helicpter ride ffers an incredible perspective.
      B .If yu’re lucky, yu might spt kangars r a wild camel.
      C .Uluru is famus fr seemingly changing clr thrughut the day.
      D .I lve t see the way peple respnd when they first lay eyes n Uluru.
      E .Hwever, I like t head there at sunset when I can get the place t myself.
      F .Thus, there are tight restrictins n where and hw yu can phtgraph the site.
      G .Over that time, he has learned hw t best frame the grandeur f the ancient rck.
      第三部分 语言运用(共两节,满分 30 分)
      第一节(共 15 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 15 分)
      阅读下面短文,从每题所给的 A 、B 、C 、D 四个选项中选出最佳选项。
      The ther day, a bat (蝙蝠), ugly and black, flew int my huse. It fund its way t the bathrm and was hanging upside dwn ver the tilet bwl. As “the man f the huse”, it was my duty t the huse f this awful creature.
      I an umbrella and rapidly struck the tilet cver, but it didn’t . Then a familiar scared feeling me —just like when I was sent t check hrrible nises at
      . Being a man desn’t stp me frm being afraid f bats; I felt “ ”.
      All men smetimes feel stuck in male . Smetimes it’s simple, like carving turkey r pretending t knw abut . But smetimes the trap is . Many men want t
      be different frm what sciety . Sme even wish wmen wuld ask them fr dates and pay fr the meal! What they want is the t be wh they want and still be men.
      Facing the fierce bat, I hesitated t tell my wife I culdn’t it. But I wuldn’t!
      Cautiusly, I mved clser, raised the umbrella and the bat ut f the windw. My wife
      was , and my sn thught I was a her. They asked hw I did it. I started t tell them — but then .
      A man desn’t talk f such things.
      21 .A .rb B .warn C .clear D .relieve
      22 .A .remved B .discvered C .encuntered D .grabbed
      23 .A .scream B .mve C .attack D .return
      24 .A .came ver B .laughed at C .gt thrugh D .slid dwn
      25 .A .dusk B .sunrise C .nn D .midnight
      26 .A .depressed B .bthered C .cnfused D .trapped
      27 .A .mrals B .persnalities C .rles D .spts
      28 .A .engines B .pems C .climates D .recipes
      29 .A .tugh B .bvius C .strange D .intense
      30 .A .believes B .expects C .assesses D .admits
      31 .A .mtivatin B .willingness C .freedm D .initiative
      32 .A .harm B .brave C .challenge D .free
      33 .A .pushed B .threw C .lifted D .drve
      34 .A .pleased B .inspired C .shcked D .exhausted
      35 .A .smiled B .ceased C .failed D .declined
      第二节(共 10 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 15 分)
      阅读下面短文,在空白处填入 1 个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
      A “3D rendering (渲染) cmpetitin” is a cntest 36 participants engage in the prcess f creating three-dimensinal animatins by means f cmputer prgrams. Thrugh such techniques 37 adding textures, lighting effects and clrs, cmpetitrs are expected t display their 38 (create) freely based n a pre-prvided vide. Hwever, they are nt
      allwed t change the structure f the riginal vide r the psitin f the main character.
      The 9th Wrld Rendering Cmpetitin, themed “kinetic rush”, ____39____ (challenge) participants t create unique animatins, based n the 40 (give) vide. It attracted thusands f 3D artists frm arund the wrld, receiving a diverse cllectin f imaginative41 (entry) masterfully created.
      Amng these, the wrk f Karak, a 3D artist frm Chengdu China, std ut and
      42 (award) the runner-up. Inspired by an Egyptian Paralympic table tennis player, his
      animatin tells the stry f an armless by wh 43 (enthusiastic) pursues his dream f playing ping-png despite his disabilities. Karak’s wrk successfully made it t ____44____ tp cmpetitin, shwcasing extrardinary technical cmpetence as well as emtinal descriptins.
      The judges highly praised his piece, ____45____ (refer) t it as “a wrk where every pixel (像素) is perfectly cmpleted, withut a single flaw.”
      第四部分:写作(共两节,满分 40 分)
      第一节(满分 15 分)
      46.假定你是李华,最近你收到好友 Alex 的来信,信中说他因为使用 AI 完成作业而受到老师批评。请你写一封回信,内容包括:
      1. 对使用 AI 完成作业的看法;
      2. 你的建议。
      注意:
      1. 写作词数应为 80 左右;
      2. 请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
      Dear Alex,
      Yurs,
      Li Hua
      第二节(满分 25 分)
      47 .阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头语续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。 Hectr std in the frnt f his fifth-grade classrm. He was ne f the last tw students
      left in Rm Five’s Gegraphy Bee (地理知识竞赛). His ppnent (对手) had missed the last questin, s nw it was Hectr’s turn. If he answered his questin right, he wuld be the Rm Five champin.
      “Where did I put that secnd sheet f questins?” Mr. Adler whispered. He was lking thrugh a thick pile f papers n his messy desk. Mr. Adler was a great teacher, but everyne knew he was disrganized (没有条理的). He ften lst things. “Well, srry fr keeping yu
      waiting,” Mr. Adler said after a lng time. “Hectr, please tell us the capital f Brazil.” When Hectr heard the questin, he smiled — and then he gave the right answer.
      Later that day, Hectr was in the schl curtyard. Many f his classmates came t
      cngratulate him. He wre a prud smile, greeted them all, and thanked each ne. Victry felt really sweet. He was s lking frward t the final cntest the next day.
      It was getting late, and the curtyard was almst empty. But Hectr still didn’t want t
      leave. Then he saw Mr. Adler walking acrss the curtyard. The teacher was hlding a half-pen bag full f papers. As he hurried by, an envelpe fell ut. Mr. Adler didn’t ntice. He turned a
      crner and was gne. Hectr picked up the envelpe. On it were the wrds “Fifth Grade
      Gegraphy Bee Questins and Answers.” Hectr’s eyes pened wide as he lked at it. He didn’t have time t think abut the results befre he pened it and read the questins.
      As sn as he finished, Hectr knew he had made a wrng chice. He had cheated, and n matter what he did nw, he culdn’t change that. “What if Mr. Adler thinks I stle the questins fr this mrning’s bee t?” Hectr thught. “He will definitely take away my Rm Five champin
      title.” He never expected that ne f the best days f his life wuld turn s bad s fast. Hectr was wrried abut what he did and didn’t knw what t d.Paragraph 1:
      Befre he realized it, Hectr fund himself standing in Mr. Adler’s rm.
      Paragraph 2:
      The next day the entire schl came t watch the Fifth Grade Gegraphy Bee.
      1 .B 2 .C 3 .B
      【导语】本文是一篇应用文。文章主要介绍和闺蜜一起旅行的益处,并推荐了三个适合闺蜜出行的热门目的地及相关特色。
      1.推理判断题。根据第二段中的“Anther research shws that peple with strng scial netwrks are 50% less likely t die prematurely frm all causes.(另一项研究表明,拥有强大社交网络的人因各种原因过早死亡的可能性降低了 50%)”可知,强大的社交关系能降低过早死亡的风险。故选 B 项。
      2 .细节理解题。根据第三段“Music relieves stress and strengthens scial cnnectins, while
      dancing gets yur heart punding and yur bld mving.(音乐能缓解压力、加强社交联系,而跳舞能让你心跳加速、血液循环)”可知,新奥尔良能缓解压力、改善心情;根据第四段“Time by the cean lwers stress and lifts yur energy, and water sprts make exercise easy and fun.(海
      边时光能缓解压力、提升精力,水上运动让锻炼变得轻松有趣)”可知,坎昆也能缓解压力、改善心情。因此两者的共同点是都有助于改善人们的心情。故选 C 项。
      3.细节计算题。根据第五段中的“Mst museums are free, but special exhibitins like “Spring in Blm” cst $18 fr adults and $12 fr children.(大多数博物馆是免费的,但像《春日绽放》这样的特别展览,成人票价 18 美元,儿童票价 12 美元)”和“A special ffer: buy bat tickets and get 40% ff exhibitin admissin fr the same number f peple.(特别优惠:购买船票,可享受同等人数的展览门票 40%折扣)”可知,两个成人和一个孩子购买船票后,展览门票可打 6 折,因此价格为:(18×2 + 12)×60% = 28.8 美元。故选 B 项。
      4 .D 5 .C 6 .A 7 .B
      【导语】本文是一篇记叙文。文章主要讲述了作者独自划船穿越大西洋的经历,包括途中遇到的困难、难忘的时刻以及这次挑战的目的和意义。
      4 .细节理解题。根据第二段“Despite being a pr swimmer, I regularly had t jump in t clean the bat. (尽管我游泳不好,但我还是经常要跳进水里清理船只。)”可知,作者在旅途中经常下水是为了清理船只,即维护船只的状况。故选 D 项。
      5.推理判断题。根据第三段“Yet, amng all these difficulties, I experienced many unfrgettable mments. I had the rare chance t see nature in a way few peple ever d. I watched breathtaking
      sunrises and night skies, and encuntered dlphins, sharks, and even killer whales. Once, I was
      even hit by a flying fish! These memries will stay with me fr life. (然而,在所有这些困难中,我经历了许多难忘的时刻。我得到了一个难得的机会,以一种很少有人能做到的方式亲眼目睹
      大自然。我观看了令人惊叹的日出和夜空,还遇到了海豚、鲨鱼,甚至还有虎鲸。有一次,我甚至被一条飞鱼击中!这些记忆将伴随我一生。)”可知,尽管作者在旅途中遇到了很多困难,但也经历了许多难忘的时刻,看到了很少有人能看到的大自然美景,这些记忆将伴随作者一生。由此可推知,作者的旅程是有收获的,是值得的。故选 C 项。
      6.细节理解题。根据最后一段“I truly hpe my effrt will inspire thers t challenge themselves. If I can d smething like this, thers can attempt challenges f their wn. (我真的希望我的努力能激励其他人挑战自己。如果我能做这样的事,其他人也可以尝试自己的挑战。)”可知,作者希望通过这次挑战激励其他人挑战自己。故选 A 项。
      7 .主旨大意题。根据第一段“At 21 years ld, I became a wman wh rwed alne acrss the
      Atlantic frm Eurpe t Suth America withut any supprt. That 4,100-mile jurney tk me 97 days, 9 hurs, and 20 minutes. (21 岁时,我成为了一名独自划船穿越大西洋的女性,从欧洲到南美洲,没有任何支持。这段 4100 英里的旅程花了我 97 天 9 小时 20 分钟。)” 以及全文内容可知,文章主要讲述了作者独自划船穿越大西洋的经历,包括途中的困难、难忘的时刻以及这次挑战的目的和意义。选项 B“独自划船穿越大西洋”符合文意,适合作标题。故选 B 项。
      8 .D 9 .A 10 .C 11 .B
      【导语】本文是一篇议论文,主要讲述了有人想要写诗的原因。
      8.推理判断题。通读全文可知,第一段中的“One reasn t write a pem is t dig frm yurself sme thught, feeling, cmprehensin r questin that yu didn’t knw was in yu, r in the
      wrld.(写诗的一个原因是从自己身上挖掘一些你不知道的想法、感受、理解或问题。)” 引出了主题。接下来“Other frms f writing, such as scientific papers, plitical analysis and
      jurnalism, attempt t recrd smething knwn. Petry is a release f smething previusly
      unknwn.(其他写作形式,如科学论文、政治分析和新闻报道,试图记录一些已知的东西。诗歌是对以前未知事物的释放。)”通过将其他写作形式和诗歌进行比较,从而对前文写诗的原因进行具体阐述,由此可推测出,作者通过比较来介绍本文主题。故选 D。
      9 .细节理解题。根据第二段中的“Petry is a trick f language, in which the writer is bth
      magician and audience. Yu reach yur hand int the hat and surprise yurself with a rabbit r
      memry, with unusual verbs r rhymes.(诗歌是一种语言的把戏,在这个把戏中作者既是魔术师又是听众。你把手伸进帽子里,用一只兔子或记忆,用不同寻常的动词或押韵,给自己一个惊喜。)”可知,写诗的人和魔术师很像,魔术师把手伸进帽子里变出兔子,而写诗的人用记忆、不同寻常的动词或押韵创造出新的东西,二者都可以带来惊喜。故选 A。
      10 .推理判断题。根据第四段中的“There is als the matter f cnnectin.(还有联系的问题。)”和“Yu can’t read a gd pem withut recgnizing yur wn face in the pet’s experience.(读一首好诗,你不可能不从诗人的经历中认出自己的面孔。)”可知,诗会创造出联系,读好诗的时候你会体验到作者的经历,由此可推测出,一首好诗会给诗人和读者创造桥梁,将诗人和读者联系起来。故选 C。
      11.推理判断题。根据最后一段中的“Des art change anything by its existence r nn-existence? I’d argue that art, if it is genuinely art, is a frce fr the gd.(艺术的存在或不存在会改变什么吗?我认为,如果艺术真的是艺术,那么它就是一种向善的力量。)”可知,在提到艺术的作用时,作者认为真正的艺术是一种向善的力量,由此可推测出,作者对艺术持肯定态度。故选 B。
      12 .B 13 .D 14 .A 15 .D
      【导语】本文是一篇说明文,主要讲述了一项研究发现,通过刷网络视频来摆脱无聊反而会增加无聊。
      12.词句猜测题。This behavir 指代上文的“swiping thrugh nline vides”,指刷网络视频这种行为,画线短语后“the “Bredm Feedback Mdel,” a thery she published in 2021”提到 2021年她提出的“无聊反馈模式”这个理论,可推测刷视频和该理论有某种关联,下文“She
      prpses that bredm arises frm attentin shifts. These shifts ccur when there’s a gap between hw engaged peple actually feel and hw engaged they want t feel. The unpleasant emtin can develp when a situatin lacks nvelty r meaning.(她提出无聊是由注意力转移引起的。当人们的实际参与感和他们想要的参与感之间存在差距时,就会发生这些转变。当一种情况缺乏新颖性或意义时,就会产生不愉快的情绪。)”则是对“无聊反馈模式” 的具体讲述,结合第四段中的“digital switching invlves frequent attentin shifts(数字切换涉及频繁的注意力转移)”可知,注意力频繁转移会产生无聊情绪,而刷视频这种行为属于数字切换,会让注意力频繁转移,由此可推测出,这种行为和“无聊反馈模式”理论相契合。resnate with 意为“和 产生共鸣,和 类似” ,与 fit with(与 相符)意思相近。故选 B。
      13.细节理解题。根据第一段“Escaping bredm by scrlling thrugh vides nline can increase bredm, a recent study has fund.(最近的一项研究发现,通过在网上刷视频来逃避无聊会增加无聊感。)”和倒数第二段“The findings add t evidence that bredm is n the rise, despite
      endless cntent at ur fingertips.(这些发现进一步证明,尽管我们触手可及的内容无穷无尽,但无聊感正在上升。)”可知,研究发现,数字切换(快速切换视频)会增加无聊,而非减少
      无聊。故选 D。
      14.推理判断题。根据第三段中的“She prpses that bredm arises frm attentin shifts.(她提出无聊是由注意力转移引起的。)”和第四段中的“digital switching invlves frequent attentin shifts(数字切换涉及频繁的注意力转移)”可知,Tam 的理论提出“无聊源于注意力转移”,而数字切换(切视频)本身就包含频繁的注意力转移,由此可推测出,切换视频增加无聊的原因是频繁的注意力转移。故选 A。
      15.推理判断题。根据最后一段中的“Yet if we becme t reliant n quick escapes, it is like an animal jumping frm tree t tree in search f fd withut staying lng enugh t see if a tree
      bears fruit. That animal risks starvatin.(然而,如果我们过于依赖快速逃避,就像动物在树上跳来跳去寻找食物,而没有停留足够长的时间去看树是否结果。那只动物有饿死的危险。 )”可知,如果过度依赖快速切换逃避无聊,就像不停从一棵树跳到另一棵树找食物的动物,永远不停下来确认这棵树有没有结果,最终会挨饿。作者想用这个比喻来解释: 无休止地切换寻找新内容,会让人们得不到长期的满足感。故选 D。
      16 .G 17 .F 18 .E 19 .B 20 .C
      【导语】这是一篇记叙文。主要讲述了摄影师 Ewen Bell 凭借 15 年经验,分享了拍摄澳大利亚乌鲁鲁的技巧,包括遵守文化礼仪、捕捉剪影、巧用前景以及租车自由拍摄, 以拍出绝佳照片。
      16 .前文“Fr the past 15 years, Melburne-based phtgrapher Ewen Bell has been leading
      phtgraphy trips t ne f Australia’s mst icnic landmarks(过去 15 年来,墨尔本的摄影师Ewen Bell 一直组织摄影团前往澳大利亚最具标志性的景点之一)”提到 Ewen Bell 在过去 15年里一直带队在乌鲁鲁拍摄。后文“Here are Bell’s tp tips fr making the ultimate picture f
      Uluru.( 以下是 Bell 为拍摄乌鲁鲁的最佳照片所给出的几点建议。)”引出他的顶级拍摄技巧。 G 选项“Over that time, he has learned hw t best frame the grandeur f the ancient rck.( 在这
      段时间里,他学会了如何以最佳方式展现那座古老岩石的宏伟壮丽。)”可知,Over that time紧密呼应前文的 Fr the past 15 years ,he 指代 Ewen Bell,自然过渡到“分享拍摄技巧”,衔接最顺畅。故选 G 项。
      17 .前文“Uluru and nearby Kata Tjuta hld deep cultural and spiritual significance t the
      Abriginal peple f the area.( 乌鲁鲁及其附近的卡塔丘塔对当地原住民具有深厚的文化和精神意义。)”提到乌鲁鲁对当地原住民有重要的文化和精神意义。后文“Check ut the Parks Australia website befre yu arrive t learn which angles yu can respectfully sht frm.(在抵达
      之前,先查看澳大利亚国家公园网站,了解你可以以何种方式恭敬地拍摄。)”建议提前查询官网,了解合适的拍摄角度。F 选项“Thus, there are tight restrictins n where and hw yu can phtgraph the site.( 因此,对于在哪里以及如何拍摄该景点,有着严格的限制。)” 可知,
      Thus 体现因果关系 —— 正因为有文化意义,所以拍摄受限,与后文“查询合规拍摄角度”完全对应。故选 F 项。
      18 .前文“Mst visitrs t Uluru-Kata Tjuta Natinal Park fllw the crwds t the sunrise
      viewing area t get the classic sht f the rising sun lighting up the rck.( 大多数前往乌鲁鲁-卡塔丘塔国家公园的游客都会跟随人群前往日出观赏区,以拍摄日出照亮岩石的经典画面。)”提到大多数游客扎堆去日出观景台拍经典照片。后文“It’s a great pprtunity t capture a
      beautiful silhuette facing back twards Kata Tjuta.( 这是一个捕捉背向卡塔丘塔背影的美丽
      剪影的好机会。)”提到这是拍摄朝向卡塔丘塔的绝美剪影的好机会。E 选项“Hwever, I like t head there at sunset when I can get the place t myself.( 不过,我喜欢在日落时分前往那里,这样就能独享这个地方了。)”可知,Hwever 表转折,对比大众的日出拍摄,引出作者偏好的日落拍摄,与后文“拍剪影”衔接。故选 E 项。
      19.设空处位于段尾,应承接上文,作出进一步补充说明。本段的主旨是利用前景丰富你的照片。结合上文“If yu g fr a walk arund the viewing area, yu’ll find small trees and ther plants that yu can use t frame yur sht.( 如果你在观景区域散步,你会发现一些小树木和其他植物,你可以利用它们来构图拍摄。)”提到可以用小树、植物来构图。B 选项“If yu’re lucky, yu might spt kangars r a wild camel.( 如果运气好的话,你可能会看到袋鼠或者野生骆驼。)”可知,袋鼠、骆驼属于当地特色自然元素,可作为照片前景,贴合 “利用前景” 的段落核心。故选 B 项。
      20 .后文“It’s wrth visiting key viewing spts at different times f the day.( 在一天中的不同时间参观主要的观景点是很有价值的。)”提到值得在一天中的不同时段去核心观景台拍摄。C选项“Uluru is famus fr seemingly changing clr thrughut the day.( 乌鲁鲁以似乎在一天中会变换颜色而闻名。)”可知,先说明“岩石全天变色” ,再解释“ 因此要分时段拍摄” ,因果逻辑完整,是下文的依据。故选 C 项。
      21 .C 22 .D 23 .B 24 .A 25 .D 26 .D 27 .C 28 .A
      29 .A 30 .B 31 .C 32 .B 33 .D 34 .A 35 .B
      【导语】本文是一篇记叙文。文章讲述了作者作为家中男人, 面对闯入屋内的蝙蝠时内心的
      恐惧与矛盾,反映了男性在社会角色期望下所感受到的困境与压力。
      21 .考查动词词义辨析。句意:作为“ 一家之主” ,把这个可怕的家伙赶出房子是我的责任。 A. rb 抢劫;B. warn 警告;C. clear 清除,使离开;D. relieve 缓解。根据上文“The ther day, a bat (蝙蝠), ugly and black, flew int my huse.”可知,蝙蝠闯入家中,作者需要把它赶出房 子。故选 C。
      22 .考查动词词义辨析。句意:我抓起一把伞,迅速敲了敲马桶盖,但它一动也不动。A. remved 移除;B. discvered 发现;C. encuntered 遭遇;D. grabbed 抓住。根据下文“an umbrella and rapidly struck the tilet cver”可知,作者要驱赶蝙蝠,首先是抓起伞。故选 D。
      23.考查动词词义辨析。句意:我抓起一把伞,迅速敲了敲马桶盖,但它一动也不动。A. scream尖叫;B. mve 移动;C. attack 攻击;D. return 返回。根据上文“rapidly struck the tilet cver, but it didn’t”可知,作者敲马桶盖想驱赶蝙蝠,但是蝙蝠没有移动。故选 B。
      24.考查动词短语辨析。句意:然后一种熟悉的恐惧感袭上心头——就像我半夜被派去查看可怕的声音时一样。A. came ver 袭来,降临;B. laughed at 嘲笑; "C.gt" C. gt thrugh 通过;D. slid dwn 滑下。根据下文“just like when I was sent t check hrrible nises”可知,此处表示熟悉的恐惧感袭来。故选 A。
      25.考查名词词义辨析。句意:然后一种熟悉的恐惧感袭上心头——就像我半夜被派去查看可怕的声音时一样。A. dusk 黄昏;B. sunrise 日出;C. nn 中午;D. midnight 午夜。根据上文“check hrrible nises”可知,查看可怕的声音的场景出现在午夜更符合语境,更能体现恐惧感。故选 D。
      26 .考查形容词词义辨析。句意:作为一个男人并不能阻止我害怕蝙蝠;我感到“被困住
      了” 。A. depressed 沮丧的;B. bthered 烦恼的;C. cnfused 困惑的;D. trapped 被困的。根据下文“All men smetimes feel stuck in male”可知,此处作者感到自己被性别角色的要求困住了。故选 D。
      27.考查名词词义辨析。句意:所有男人有时都会觉得自己被困在男性的角色里。A. mrals道德;B. persnalities 个性;C. rles 角色;D. spts 地点。根据上文“As “the man f the
      huse”, it was my duty t the huse f this awful creature”可知,作者因“一家之主” 的男性角色而被迫驱赶蝙蝠,此处指男性被困在性别角色中。故选 C。
      28.考查名词词义辨析。句意:有时这很简单,比如切火鸡,或者假装懂发动机。A. engines发动机;B. pems 诗歌;C. climates 气候; "D.recipes" D. recipes 食谱。根据上文“pretending t knw
      abut”及社会对男性的刻板印象可知,男性常被认为应该了解机械类的东西,发动机符合语
      境。故选 A。
      29 .考查形容词词义辨析。句意:但有时这个陷阱是棘手的。A. tugh 艰难的,棘手的;B. bvius 明显的;C. strange 奇怪的;D. intense 强烈的。根据上文“Smetimes it’s simple”及转折词“But”可知,此处指有时性别角色的束缚是很棘手的。故选 A。
      30.考查动词词义辨析。句意:许多男人想与社会的期望不同。A. believes 相信;B. expects期望;C. assesses 评估;D. admits 承认。根据上文“be different frm” 以及下文“Sme even wish wmen wuld ask them fr dates and pay fr the meal!”可知,此处指许多男人想要与众不同,不同于社会对他们的期望。故选 B。
      31 .考查名词词义辨析。句意:他们想要的是自由,既能做自己想做的人,又依然是男人。 A. mtivatin 动机;B. willingness 意愿;C. freedm 自由;D. initiative 主动性。根据上文“Many men want t be different frm what sciety ” 以及下文“t be wh they want”可知,男性想要摆脱社会期望的束缚,拥有做自己的自由。故选 C。
      32 ..考查动词词义辨析。句意:面对这只凶猛的蝙蝠,我犹豫着要不要告诉妻子我无法勇敢面对。A. harm 伤害;B. brave 勇敢面对;C. challenge 挑战; "D.free" D. free 释放。根据上文“Being a man desn’t stp me frm being afraid f bats;”可知,此处表示作者不敢勇敢面对蝙蝠。故选
      B。
      33.考查动词词义辨析。句意:我小心翼翼地走近,举起伞,把蝙蝠赶出了窗外。A. pushed推;B. threw 扔;C. lifted 举起;D. drve 驱赶。根据下文“the bat ut f the windw”可知,
      作者最终把蝙蝠驱赶出了窗外。故选 D。
      34 .考查形容词词义辨析。句意:我的妻子很高兴,我的儿子认为我是个英雄。A. pleased高兴的;B. inspired 受鼓舞的;C. shcked 震惊的;D. exhausted 疲惫的。根据上文“I mved clser, raised the umbrella and the bat ut f the windw” 以及下文“my sn thught I was a her”可知,作者成功赶走蝙蝠,妻子对此感到高兴。故选 A。
      35.考查动词词义辨析。句意:我开始告诉他们——但随后停住了。A. smiled 微笑;B. ceased停止;C. failed 失败;D. declined 拒绝。根据下文“A man desn’t talk f such things.”可知,
      作者想到男性不该谈论这类事,于是停止了讲述。故选 B。
      36 .where 37 .as 38 .creativity 39 .challenged 40 .given 41 .entries
      42 .was awarded 43 .enthusiastically 44 .the 45 .referring
      【导语】本文是一篇说明文。主要介绍 3D 渲染比赛的定义,并介绍第九届世界渲染大赛及
      中国选手的获奖作品情况。
      36 .考查定语从句。句意:“3D 渲染大赛”是一种参赛者借助计算机软件创作三维动画的竞赛。此处为关系词引导的定语从句修饰先行词 cntest ,先行词表示地点且在从句中作地点状语,所以用关系副词 where 。故填 where。
      37.考查介词。句意:通过添加纹理、光影效果和色彩等此类技术,参赛者需要基于预设视频自由展示创作能力。此处为固定搭配 "" . ,意为“诸如 之类的”,所以用介词 as。故填 as。
      38.考查名词。句意:通过添加纹理、光影效果和色彩等此类技术,参赛者需要基于预设视频自由展示创作能力。此处作 display 的宾语,且前面有形容词性物主代词their 修饰,用 create的名词形式 creativity 。故填 creativity。
      39.考查动词时态。句意:以“动感冲刺”为主题的第九届世界渲染大赛,要求参赛者根据给定视频创作独特动画。此处为谓语动词,根据下文的谓语动词“attracted”可知,此处描述过去发生的事情,用一般过去时,所以谓语动词为 challenged 。故填 challenged。
      40.考查非谓语动词。句意:以“动感冲刺”为主题的第九届世界渲染大赛,要求参赛者根据给定视频创作独特动画。此处为非谓语动词作定语修饰 vide ,vide 与 give 为被动关系,
      表示“被给出的” ,所以用过去分词 given 。故填 given。
      41 .考查名词复数。句意:该赛事吸引了全球数千名 3D 艺术家,收到了大量构思精巧、技艺精湛的参赛作品。空前有 a diverse cllectin f 修饰,空处应用可数名词复数形式,所以用 entries 。故填 entries。
      42 .考查动词时态和语态。句意:其中,来自中国成都的 3D 艺术家 Karak 的作品脱颖而出并获得亚军。此处为谓语动词,与 std ut 并列,描述过去的被动动作,用一般过去时的被动语态,主语 wrk 是第三人称单数,所以谓语动词为 was awarded。故填 was awarded。
      43.考查副词。句意:受一位埃及残奥乒乓球运动员启发,他的动画讲述了一个无臂男孩尽管身有残疾仍满腔热情追逐乒乓球梦想的故事。此处修饰动词 pursues ,用 enthusiastic 的副词形式 enthusiastically 意为“热情地” 。故填 enthusiastically。
      44 .考查冠词。句意:Karak 的作品成功晋级顶级赛事,展现了非凡的技术实力与情感表达。此处特指本次大赛的顶级组别,用定冠词 the 修饰 tp cmpetitin 。故填 the。
      45 .考查非谓语动词。句意:评委们高度赞扬了他的作品,称其为“每一个像素都完美无瑕、毫无缺陷的作品” 。此处为非谓语动词作状语,The judges 与 refer 为主动关系,所以用现在
      分词 referring。故填 referring。
      46 .Dear Alex,
      I'm srry t hear yu gt criticized by yur teacher fr using AI t finish yur hmewrk. Using AI in this way isn’t a gd idea as it desn’t help yu truly learn. Hmewrk is meant t test and imprve yur knwledge and skills.
      My advice is t be hnest with yur teacher. Prmise t rely n yur wn effrts frm nw n. Make a study plan and break tasks int small steps. If yu’re stuck, ask teachers r classmates fr help. This way, yu’ll make real prgress.
      Hpe things will get better fr yu sn.
      Yurs,
      Li Hua
      【导语】这是一篇应用文。最近收到好友 Alex 的来信,信中说他因为使用 AI 完成作业而受到老师批评。请考生写一封回信。
      【详解】1.词汇积累
      批评:criticize→rebuke
      依靠:rely n→depend n
      帮助:help→assist
      进步:prgress→advance
      2.句式拓展同义句
      原句:Using AI in this way isn’t a gd idea as it desn’t help yu truly learn.
      拓展句:It isn't a gd idea t use AI in this way because it can’t assist yu in truly learning.
      【点睛】【高分句型 1】Using AI in this way isn't a gd idea as it desn’t help yu truly learn. (运用动名词作主语)
      【高分句型 2】If yu’re stuck, ask teachers r classmates fr help.(运用了 if 引导的条件状语从句)
      47 . Befre he realized it, Hectr fund himself standing in Mr. Adler’s rm. His hands
      shaking slightly, he held the crumpled envelpe tightly, guilt and anxiety written all ver his face. He kncked gently n the dr, his vice trembling as he hnestly admitted he’d accidentally
      picked up the envelpe and read the answers by mistake. He aplgized sincerely fr his
      thughtless act and ffered t give up the champinship withut hesitatin. Mr. Adler smiled
      warmly, patting his shulder and praising his curage, saying hnesty mattered far mre than any trphy r title.
      The next day, the entire schl gathered t watch the Fifth Grade Gegraphy Bee. Befre the cntest started, Mr. Adler called him aside. “I’ve changed sme questins t make it fair,” he
      whispered. Relieved and grateful, Hectr tk a deep breath, fcusing fully n the new questins. He relied n his wn gegraphy knwledge t answer each ne carefully and cnfidently, his
      mind clear f the earlier mistake. In the end, he wn fairly, and the audience burst int cheers. Mr. Adler annunced t the whle schl that Hectr was bth a gegraphy champin and a champin f hnesty. Hectr learned that true victry cmes frm integrity, nt shrtcuts.
      【导语】本文以诚实品质与地理竞赛为线索展开,讲述了 Hectr 无意中看到竞赛答案后内心愧疚,主动向老师承认错误,老师更换题目后他凭借真才实学公平赢得比赛,最终明白真正的胜利源于诚信的故事。
      【详解】1. 段落续写:
      ①由第一段首句内容“不知不觉,Hectr 发现自己站在了 Adler 老师的房间里”可知,第一段可描写 Hectr怀着愧疚与紧张向老师坦白偷看答案的错误,主动道歉并愿意放弃比赛,老师对他勇于认错的行为表示肯定。
      ②由第二段首句内容“第二天全校师生都来观看五年级地理知识竞赛决赛”可知,第二段可描写竞赛前老师更换题目保证公平,Hectr 凭借自身知识认真答题并获胜,老师公开赞扬他是诚实的冠军。
      2. 续写线索:内心愧疚——主动坦白——老师鼓励——公平竞赛——认真作答——赢得荣誉——领悟道理
      3. 词汇激活行为类
      ①握住:hld/grasp
      ② 承认:admit/cnfess
      ③ 低声说:whisper/murmur情绪类
      ①焦虑:anxiety/nervusness
      ②感激:grateful/thankful/appreciative
      【点睛】【高分句型 1】His hands shaking slightly, he held the crumpled envelpe tightly, guilt and
      anxiety written all ver his face.(运用了独立主格结构“His hands shaking slightly”和“guilt and anxiety written all ver his face”)
      【高分句型 2】Relieved and grateful, Hectr tk a deep breath, fcusing fully n the new
      questins.(运用了形容词“Relieved and grateful”作状语和现在分词短语“fcusing fully n the new questins”作状语)

      相关试卷

      河南开封高中2025-2026学年高二年级下学期学情4月调研英语学科试题含答案:

      这是一份河南开封高中2025-2026学年高二年级下学期学情4月调研英语学科试题含答案,共12页。试卷主要包含了5 分,满分 7等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      河南省开封市2024-2025学年高二下学期期末调研考试英语试卷+答案:

      这是一份河南省开封市2024-2025学年高二下学期期末调研考试英语试卷+答案,共11页。

      河南省开封市六校2025_2026学年下学期4月期中高二年级英语学科试题(文字版,含答案):

      这是一份河南省开封市六校2025_2026学年下学期4月期中高二年级英语学科试题(文字版,含答案),共11页。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      月考专区
      • 精品推荐
      • 所属专辑40份
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码 获取验证码 获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」sky星空娱乐
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map