搜索
      上传资料 赚现金
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      浙江省2026年初中学业水平考试+全效学习探花卷+英语+试题卷含答案

      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      18150261第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/10
      18150261第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/10
      18150261第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/10
      还剩7页未读, 继续阅读

      浙江省2026年初中学业水平考试+全效学习探花卷+英语+试题卷含答案

      展开

      这是一份浙江省2026年初中学业水平考试+全效学习探花卷+英语+试题卷含答案,共10页。
      1.本试题卷包括四部分,共6页,满分120分,考试时间100分钟。
      2.答题前,考生务必使用黑色字迹的钢笔或签字笔填写学校、班级、姓名、考号等信息。
      3.答题时,请按照答题卷上“注意事项”的要求,在答题卷相应的位置上规范作答,在本试题卷上的作答一律无效。
      第一部分 听力理解(共三节,满分20分)
      第一节(共5小题,每小题1分,满分5分)
      听下面5段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听完每段对话后,你都有10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话仅读一遍。
      ( )1.Hw will the weather be n Saturday?
      A.Rainy. B.Sunny. C.Windy.
      ( )2.Where is the girl ging?
      A. T the museum. B.T the bank. C.T the theater.
      ( )3.Whm will Mary spend her hliday with?
      A.Her parents. B.Her friends. C.Her cusins.
      ( )4. What are the speakers mainly talking abut?
      A.Shpping. B.Husewrk. C.Fd.
      ( )5.When shuld the speakers get t the classrm?
      A.At 7:10. B.At 7:30. C.At 7:40.
      第二节(共5小题,每小题1.5分,满分7.5分)
      听下面2段较长对话。每段对话后有几个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听每段对话前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。每段对话读两遍。
      听下面一段较长对话,回答第6和第7两个小题。
      ( )6. Whse is the white bike?
      A.Jim's. B.Lily's. C.Sam's.
      ( )7.What will Sam d in theafternn?
      A.G t schl. B.D vlunteer wrk. C.Visit his grandfather.
      听下面一段较长对话,回答第8至第10三个小题。
      ( )8.What is Le reading abut?
      A. Great cuntries & great peple.
      B. Great peple & great achievements.
      C.Great cuntries & great achievements.
      ( )9.Why des Le read the bk?
      A.T kill free time. B.T write a bk review.C. T prepare fr a shrt talk.
      ( )10.When will Le give the bk t Emily?
      A.This Saturday. B.Next Mnday. C.Next Saturday.
      第三节(共5小题,每小题1.5分,满分7.5分)
      听下面一段独白,独白后有5个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。独白读两遍。
      听下面一段独白,回答第11至第15五个小题。
      ( )11.What's the main purpse f this letter?
      A. T invite Mike t visit China.
      B. T intrduce Chinese fd.
      C. T ffer advice n Mike's trip t China.
      ( )12.What des Daming think Mike shuld d t greet Chinese peple?
      A.Say hell first. B.Shake hands gently. C.Hug them tightly
      ( )13. What traditinal fd des Daming advise Mike t try?
      A.Ndles and rice. B.Dumplings and zngzi. C.Sme street fd.
      ( )14.Hw many table manners are mentined in the letter?
      A.Tw. B.Three. C.Fur.
      ( )15.What will Mike prbably take when cming t China?
      A.Shrts. B.Shirts. C.Sweaters.
      第二部分 阅读理解(共两节,满分40分)
      第一节 阅读理解(共15小题,每小题2分,满分30分)
      阅读下面短文,从每题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出最佳选项。
      Tday's universities are nt just places fr studying. They have becme beautiful buildings that bring peple tgether and make learning a new experience. There is a special prize-the Prix Versailles. It chses the wrld's mst beautiful universities. Let's explre which universities made it nt the 2025 list.
      ( )16.What is the Prix Versailles?
      A.A special prize. B.A famus university.
      C.A beautiful building. D.A mdern wrkrm.
      ( )17.Which f the fllwing is TRUE accrding t the text?
      A.The building f James Ck University is mainly used in summer.
      B. The building f Shanghai Jia Tng University has a green rf.
      C.Oxfrd's Gradel Quadrangles added mdern tls, wrkrms and stne walls.
      D. All the three buildings shw hw ld buildings and new ideas can live tgether.
      ( )18.In which part f the newspaper can we read the text?
      A.Health. B.Nature.C.Business. D.Educatin.
      B
      Once upn a time, there was a famus musician named Yu Bya. He was highly talented in playing the guqin and his music culd tuch peple's hearts. Hwever, he always felt that n ne culd really understand his music. Once he was asked t g t the State f Chu. On the bat,he saw the waves(波浪)hitting the rcks, and the birds flying up and dwn and singing happily and ludly. At that mment, a creative idea went int his mind. He used his guqin t bring the beauty f nature and the tuching sunds f the music tgether. Unluckily, n ne culd understand and enjy what the music was abut. He felt very lnely with a great pity. After a while, he nticed Zhng Ziqi, a wdsman, standing quietly by the river, enjying the music. Yu invited Zhng t get n the bat.
      Yu played the music abut the high muntain. Zhng said “Wnderful!” and described a picture in his mind. When Yu played anther piecef music t shw the waves, Zhng seemed t watch a wild sea. Yu shuted excitedly, “Yu really understand my music!" S the musician and
      the wdsman became gd friends. They decided t meet each ther again at the same place the next year.
      It was time fr them t meet again. Yu waited and waited, but Zhng didn't cme at all.When Yu fund a grave(坟墓)with the name f Zhng Ziqi alng the river, he felt really sad. He tk ut his guqin and nce again played High Muntains and Flwing Water."My best friend has passed away," he said. "N ne in the wrld understands my music anymre." He then brke his guqin and never played it again.
      ( )19.Why did Yu Bya play the guqin during the bat trip?
      A. Because he needed t practice a new piece f music.
      B. Because he wanted t make friends with a wdsman.
      C. Because he was mved by the sights f the river.
      D.Because he was asked t shw his music skills t peple.
      ( )20.What did Zhng Ziqi think f Yu Bya's music?
      A.Difficult.B.Wnderful.C.Interesting.D.Meaningful.
      ( )21.Which is the right rder f Yu Bya's feelings?
      A.Lnely→excited→sad. B.Lnely→sad→excited.
      C.Sad→excited→lnely. D.Excited→lnely→sad.
      ( )22.What can we learn frm the stry?
      A.Like father, like sn. B. Every dg has its day.
      C.Practice makes perfect. D.A true friend is hard t find.
      C
      In Octber, 2025, a letter frm students f Shenzhen Middle Schl gt the Shenzhen gvernment's attentin. They wrte abut a cmmn city prblem-the lud calls f a kind f bird, the Asian kel(噪鹃).
      In Shenzhen, the Asian kel starts calling arund 4 a.m. Its vice is very lud.Sme peple feel upset because it wakes them up t early. Hwever, these birds are prtected wild animals in China. That means peple can't hurt them.
      The students didn't just say they felt unhappy abut the birds. They studied t find ut why the birds make s much nise. They fund that the birds cry mre ften when they're abut t prduce yung birds. Then they suggested ways t reduce the nise,like imprving green areas t change hw sund mves in the city. They als shared ideas t make Shenzhen mre “animal-friendly", such as building safe paths fr animals, adding pet-friendly spaces in cmmunities,and making animal prtectin bklets(小册子)in different languages.
      The gvernment sent back a three-page reply. The fficials praised the students fr their creative ideas and careful methds. They als encuraged the students t keep taking part in city life.
      This prject started in a class by Yang Bilan. The class was abut hw humans and animals live tgether. Students were asked t learn abut life in Shenzhen. “I asked them questins like 'What d animals bring t city life?' and 'Hw d peple treat animals here?'” said Yang.
      “We never thught ur ideas wuld be taken s seriusly," the students said. "Nw we feel that we are nt just watching ur city grw- we are als helping it becme better!”
      ( )23.Hw d Asian kels in Shenzhen truble peple mst?
      A. They fight with pet animals a lt.
      B. They take fd frm peple's hmes.
      C. They influence peple's daily rest ften.
      D. They harm peple's huses smetimes.
      ( )24.What did the students find abut Asian kels' lud cals?
      A.They call t ask fr help.
      B.They call t keep peple away.
      C. They call mre when they're hungry.
      D. They call mre when they're having babies.
      ( )25.What did the gvernment d after receiving the students' letter?
      A. It invited the students t discuss the ideas in persn.
      B.It asked Yang Bilan t guide the students further.
      C. It replied in detail and recgnized the students' effrts.
      D. It put the students' suggestins int practice immediately.
      ( )26.What can be the best title f the text?
      A.A nisy prtected bird in Shenzhen
      B.Students' letter t help make the city better
      C.The crying habits f the Asian kel
      D. Ways t build a mre animal-friendly city
      D
      If we've ever cried during a TV shw, we mnight have been called t emtinal(情绪的).But crying is nrmal, and it can actually be gd fr us.
      Scientists aren't sure exactly what happens when we cry, but they knw it can help us feel better. A study fund that 50 percent f peple felt happier after crying. Als, when peple see us cry, they are mre likely t reach ut t us.
      Prfessr Ad Vingerhets, a clinical psychlgist(临床心理学家),says that crying makes thers feel empathy(同感),s they want t supprt and be kind t us. “T put it differently,tears help us cnnect with each ther," Prfessr Vingerhets says. Research shws that peple wh cry are usually seen as warm, nice and hnest. They are the kind f persn we like as friends,neighbrs and c-wrkers.
      While sme peple might feel wrse after crying r get a headache,many feel better.“Crying is ur bdy's way f letting ut feelings,” explains Psychtherapist Anna Mathur. “When we hld a lt f emtins, we can becme like a pressure cker, until ur bdy finds a way t let things g.”
      Have yu nticed that after crying, yu feel calmer? Or that crying after hitting yur te makes the pain g away faster? This is because f yur bdy's respnse t crying.“By letting tears g,yu are welcming a release f happy hrmnes(荷尔蒙),”says Mathur. Sme f them can even make pain feel less strng.
      ( )27.What d the underlined wrds “reach ut t" in Paragraph 2 prbably mean?
      A.Lk dwn n. B.Offer help t.
      C.Say n t. D.Keep away frm.
      ( )28. What d peple usually think f thse wh cry accrding t the research?
      a.emtinal b.hnestc.niced.warm
      A.a,b,cB.a,b,d C.b,c,dD.a,b,c,d
      ( )29.What can we infer frm Anna Mathur's wrds abut crying?
      A.It makes peple feel stressed.
      B. It makes peple feel better.
      C.It lets the pain g away slwer.
      D.It allws peple t hld lts f emtins.
      ( )30.What is the structure f the text?
      第二节 任务型阅读(共5小题,每小题2分,满分10分)
      阅读下面材料,从方框中所给的A-E五个选项中选出正确选项(其中一项是多余选项),将其序号填入第31~34小题,并回答第35小题。注意:请将第35小题的答案写在答题卷上非选择题部分的相应位置。
      Mental health f yung students in China is getting mre attentin frm schls, parents and the public. 31 They fcus n reducing schl stress, imprving sleep and cutting dwn screen time.
      The first gal is t make students feel less wrried at schl. 32 Sme schls may als have ne N Hmewrk Day every week.
      33 The rules say students shuld d sprts fr at least tw hurs a day. Schls will hld sprts cmpetitins fr classes and grades. "These activities let children really enjy sprts,and cmpetitins als help them build mental strength," said Wang Pan, a deputy directr f the Beijing Municipal Educatin Cmmissin, n CCTV News.
      At the same time, schls shuld help students get enugh sleep. Students shuld nt arrive at schl t early. 34
      T help students have healthy Internet habits, the rules stp students frm using smartphnes in class and ask families t cut dwn screen time at hme.
      “These measures can meet students' new needs. They are als building a gd mental health supprt system fr students,” said Peple's Educatin.
      A. Anther gal is t make students strnger and healthier.
      B. There will be less hmewrk and fewer tests.
      C. Many schls started t ffer mre art and music classes this term.
      D.China's Ministry f Educatin made 10 new rules n Octber 9,2025.
      E.Besides, lunch breaks may be lnger s that students can get mre rest.
      35.What d yu think f the new rules? Why?(不超过15词)


      第三部分 语言运用(共三节,满分40分)
      第一节 完形填空(共15小题,每小题1分,满分15分)
      阅读下面短文,从短文后各题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出最佳选项。
      Nwadays,fd delivery(外卖)is a nrmal part f ur daily lives. It's easy fr us t rder fd with ur phnes and we ften see delivery wrkers 36 their e-bikes fast n the streets t bring fd t peple n time. Fr these riders,time is extremely valuable. They used t need t pay a fine(罚款) 37 they were late,even by a few minutes. But recently, majr fd delivery platfrms have stpped this fine rule.
      Fines make riders deliver fd 38 , but the speed is very dangerus fr their safety. In ne week f March 2025, mre than 20,000 riders in Shanghai brke 39 rules, such as running red lights and speeding. Riders used t be fined 40 fr being late every secnd. The apps didn't
      41 abut bad weather like rain r snw, r busy rads with heavy traffic. S many riders tk risks t run red lights just t 42 fines.
      In late September 2025, the gvernment 43 peple fr ideas n new rules fr delivery apps. The 44 is t make the apps set mre reasnable rules, and let them knw they can't use fines as the main way t 45 late rders.
      Will fd still cme 46 time when the fines are gne? Yes. One majr platfrm is trying a new methd. It uses pints(积分) 47 fines. If riders are late, they will lse pints instead f mney. And they can get pints 48 by delivering fd n timein the fllwing rders. Anther majr platfrm is ding the 49 thing. This new way lwers riders' pressure,making them 50 and less tired at wrk. Hpefully all delivery wrkers will be treated well ne day.
      ( )B.ridingC.buyingD.pushing
      ( )B.sC.thughD.whether
      ( )B.strictlyC.quicklyD.easily
      ( ) B.trafficC.classD.library
      ( ) B.fdC.pintsD.mney
      ( )B.knwC.talkD.learn
      ( )B.acceptC.findD.cllect
      ( )B.askedC.warnedD.helped
      ( )B.nameC.answerD.purpse
      ( ) withB.cnnect withC.live withD.agree with
      ( )B.atC.verD.fr
      ( ) withB.except frC.accrding tD.instead f
      ( )B.backC.awayD.ut
      ( )B.bestC.sameD.usual
      ( )B.saferC.busierD.lnelier
      第二节 词汇运用(共15小题,每小题1分,满分15分)
      A.将方框中所给词语的适当形式填入短文中,每词仅用一次。
      what vegetable dress up grw special
      On Oct. 24th,2025,a middle schl in Gami, Shandng prvince,held a 51. activity day called "Value Fd, Build Dreams”.
      Sme students 52 . as farmers, shwed different kinds f crps and had a harvest dance. Sme brught DIY farming tls. And sme dressed like sellers selling 53. Teachers even drve real farm machines nt the playgrund!
      Thrugh these creative activities, students learned 54. daily rural life was like. They understd hw farmers 55. the crps with great effrt. They als knew f valuing hard wrk and the imprtance f saving fd and mney.
      B.阅读下面短文,根据括号内所给汉语注释写出单词的正确形式(每空一词)。
      With the rapid develpment f AI technlgy, smart educatin has been widely used in many cuntries. In early 2025, sme middle schls in Suth Krea 56 (引入)AI-assisted teaching tls in daily classes. Teachers and students tried ut varius intelligent devices n the playgrund and in classrms. When the class began, 57 (它的)intelligent system started wrking, helping teachers mark hmewrk and study students' learning situatins quickly. Mst students thught using these AI tls was an 58 (有趣)way t imprve learning effect.Iris is an AI rbt teacher, and she has becme a 59. (明星)at a middle schl in India recently. She wears 60. (传统)Indian clthes,and can 61 (回答)students'questins in three different languages. When she cmmunicates with students, she can make simple actins, such as 62 . (摇晃)hands,waving and turning her head. Iris teaches students frm kindergarten t high schl. The rbt is 63. (设计)t bring a new and wnderful learning experience t students, and bring new 64. (想法)t educatin. It helps make students' schl life mre 65. 有意义). Many educatrs believe that AI will play a mre imprtant rle in future educatin and bring mre changes t the way peple learn.
      第三节 语法填空(共10小题,每小题1分,满分10分)
      阅读下面短文,在空白处填入一个适当的词,或填入括号中所给单词的正确形式。
      Last summer, Li Ming jined a summer camp in the cuntryside. It was 66. enjyable experience fr him.
      Every mrning, Li Ming gt up early 67 (walk) arund the village. The fresh air made him feel 68. (relax). He learned t feed 69. (chicken) and pick fruits n the farm. He was very excited, 70. he had never dne these befre.
      One afternn, it rained suddenly. Li Ming didn't have an umbrella, s he hid under a big tree. Half an hur 71. (late), the rain stpped and he saw a beautiful rainbw in the sky.
      On the 72. (five) day, Li Ming visited an ld peple's hme with ther campers. He read newspapers t the elderly and talked 73. his schl life. He made friends with an ld lady. She was gd at drawing and 74. (teach) him t draw cartn characters.
      The summer camp ended sn. Li Ming had t say gdbye t 75 . (he) new friends.He learned a lt and wuld never frget this trip.
      第四部分 书面表达(共1小题,满分20分)
      76.最近,全民健身热潮席卷全国各地,各类体育活动红红火火。假设你是李华,请你用英语写一次观看比赛的经历,描述一下赛前期待、赛中精彩和赛后感悟,向校英语报投稿。
      提示词:excited, cmpete, scre a gal, cheer, unfrgettable,teamwrk...
      注意:(1)提示词仅供参考使用;
      (2)文中不得出现真实姓名、学校等信息;
      (3)词数80左右。
      浙江省2026年初中学业水平考试
      全效学习探花卷英语参考答案
      第一部分 听力理解(共三节,满分20分)
      第一节(共5小题,每小题1分,满分5分)
      1.B 2.A 3.A 4.C 5.C
      第二节(共5小题,每小题1.5分,满分7.5分)
      6.A 7.C 8.B 9.C 10.B
      第三节(共5小题,每小题1.5分,满分7.5分)
      11.C 12.B 13.B 14.A 15.A
      第二部分 阅读理解(共两节,满分40分)
      第一节 阅读理解(共15小题,每小题2分,满分30分)
      16.A 17.B 18.D 19.C 20.B 21.A 22.D 23.C 24.D
      25.C 26.B 27.B 28.C 29.B 30.A
      第二节 任务型阅读(共5小题,每小题2分,满分10分)
      31.D 32.B 33.A 34.E
      35.One pssible versin: They are useful because they help prtect students' mental health.
      第三部分 语言运用(共三节,满分40分)
      第一节 完形填空(共15小题,每小题1分,满分15分)
      36.B 37.A 38.C 39.B 40.D 41.A 42.A 43.B 44.D
      45.A 46.A 47.D 48.B 49.C 50.B
      第二节 词汇运用(共15小题,每小题1分,满分15分)
      51.special 52.dressed up 53.vegetables 54.what 55.grew
      56.intrduced 57.its 58.interesting 59.star 60.traditinal
      61.answer 62.shaking 63.designed 64.ideas 65.meaningful
      第三节 语法填空(共10小题,每小题1分,满分10分)
      66.an 67.t walk 68.relaxed 69.chickens 70.because 71.later 72.fifth 73.abut 74.taught 75.his
      第四部分 书面表达(共1小题,满分20分)
      76.One pssible versin:
      Last weekend. I watched a wnderful basketball match with my friend in the city gym, and it was really an unfrgettable experience.
      We were excited befre the match. talking abut ur favurite team and lking frward t their perfrmance. When it started.bth teams cmpeted fiercely. Every time a player scred a gal. the crwd cheered ludly. In the last minute, ur favurite team wn and we jumped up and dwn with excitement!
      This basketball match gave me great jy and a valuable lessn.I realized the imprtance f teamwrk and never giving up. I'll remember it and be brave when facing difficulties.
      【听力材料】
      听力考试正式开始。请看听力部分第一节。
      第一节:听下面5段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听完每段对话后,你都有10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话仅读一遍。
      (停5秒:停顿时间打点)
      1.W:I want t g bating with Anna this Saturday. Is it ging t rain?M: Dn't wrry. The weather will be great-it'll be sunny all day
      (停10秒;停顿时间打点)
      2.W: Excuse me, culd yu tell me hw t get t the city museum?
      M: Yes. G alng the rad, and turn right at the third crssing. It is between the bank and the theater.
      (停10秒;停顿时间打点)
      3.M: Hi. Mary, whm will yu spend yur summer hliday with?
      W:I will spend it with my parents. We plan t g t the beach.
      (停10秒;停顿时间打点)
      4.W: I'm hungry, Dad! Is there anything t eat in the huse?
      M: There is sme bread in the kitchen. Cme t have sme.
      (停10秒;停顿时间打点)
      5.W:What time is it?
      M: Mm, it's half past seven. We still have ten minutes t get t the classrm.
      (停5秒;停顿时间打点)
      第一节到此结束。
      第二节:听下面2段较长对话,每段对话后有几个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置 听每段对话前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟:听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。每段对话读两遍。
      听下面一段较长对话,回答第6和第7两个小题。
      (停10秒;停顿时间打点)
      W:Sam,is that white bike yurs?
      M: N, it's my brther Jim's. Mine is black and brken.
      W: Then, hw d yu g t schl?
      M: I take the bus. It takes abut 15 minutes t get t schl.
      W: Well. I'm ging t d vlunteer wrk in the Cmmunity Centre this afternn. Will yujin me?
      M: That sunis gd. Lily. I'm interested in vlunteer wrk, t. But I am afraid I can't this time. My family will g t the cuntryside t visit my grandfather. We will have a big family dinner then.
      W: OK. We can vlunteer tgether next time!
      (停2秒;然后重复)
      (再停10秒;时间打点)
      听下面一段较长对话,回答第8至第10三个小题。
      (停15秒;停顿时间打点)
      W:Hey, Lc, what're yu ding?
      M: Hi, Emily! I'm reading a bk abut great peple and great achievements.
      W:Fr schl?
      M: Yeah, I need t d a shrt talk n peple wh have changed the wrld.
      W:Have yu decided whm yu will talk abut?
      M: Yes! I'll talk abut Tu Yuyu, a great Chinese scientist. She wn the Nbel Prize in 2015. Her finding has saved millins f lives.
      W: I knw her! She is in the first grup f eight peple receiving the Medal f the Republic. Can I brrw the bk later?
      M: Sure, I'll finish it this Saturday. I can lend it t yu next Mnday.(停2秒;然后重复)
      (再停15秒;时间打点)
      第二节到此结束。
      第三节:听下面一段独白,独白后有5个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置,听独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。独白读两遍。
      听下面一段独白,回答第11至第15五个小题。
      (停25秒;停顿时间打点)
      Dear Mike.
      I'm s glad t hear that yu will cme t visit China with yur family. Chinese peple are very friendly, s yu dn't need t wrry abut anything during yur trip. Here is sme advice t help yu make yur trip mre enjyable.
      First, when yu meet peple fr the first time, yu shuld shake hands with them gently and greet them with a smile. Ndles and rice are main fd in China. Yu can als enjy sme traditinal fd like dumplings and zngzi. While yu are traveling. lk fr street sellers and try street fd if pssible. Sme very tasty fd is prepared and sld n the street as well. As fr the table manners, it is implite t stick yur chpsticks upright int yur fd. Besides, yu shuldn't pint at anyne with yur chpsticks. The weather in China is ht in summer.s yu'd better bring sme shrts and T-shirts with yu.
      I hpe yu will have a wnderful and unfrgettable trip in China.
      Yurs.
      Daming
      (停2秒;然后重复)
      (再停25秒;时间打点)
      第三节到此结束。
      现在你有1分钟的时间将试卷上的答案转涂到答题卷上。
      听力部分到此结束。

      相关试卷

      浙江省2026年初中学业水平考试+全效学习探花卷+英语+试题卷含答案:

      这是一份浙江省2026年初中学业水平考试+全效学习探花卷+英语+试题卷含答案,共10页。

      浙江省2026年初中学业水平考试 全效学习探花卷 英语 试题卷(有答案):

      这是一份浙江省2026年初中学业水平考试 全效学习探花卷 英语 试题卷(有答案),共16页。

      2026.3浙江中考模拟全效英语试卷及听力音频(探花卷)含答案:

      这是一份2026.3浙江中考模拟全效英语试卷及听力音频(探花卷)含答案,文件包含20263浙江中考模拟全效英语试卷探花卷含答案pdf、探花卷英语听力mp3等2份试卷配套教学资源,其中试卷共7页, 欢迎下载使用。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码 获取验证码 获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」sky星空娱乐
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map