搜索
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      北京市第一六一中学2024-2025学年七年级下学期期中 英语试卷

      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      2026 期中备考
      北京市第一六一中学2024-2025学年七年级下学期期中 英语试卷第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/15
      北京市第一六一中学2024-2025学年七年级下学期期中 英语试卷第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/15
      北京市第一六一中学2024-2025学年七年级下学期期中 英语试卷第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/15
      还剩12页未读, 继续阅读

      北京市第一六一中学2024-2025学年七年级下学期期中 英语试卷

      展开

      这是一份北京市第一六一中学2024-2025学年七年级下学期期中 英语试卷,共15页。试卷主要包含了考试结束后,将答题卡交回等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      2025年4月
      考生须知:
      1.本试卷共6页,满分90分,考试时间100分钟。
      2.试卷答案一律填涂或书写在答题卡上,在试卷上作答无效。
      3.答题卡上选择题用2B铅笔作答,其他题用黑色字迹钢笔或签字笔作答。
      4.考试结束后,将答题卡交回。
      听力理解(共16分)
      一、听对话或独白,选择答案。(共12分,每小题1.5分)
      根据对话或独白的内容,从下面各题所给的A、B、C三个选项中选择最佳选项。每段对话或独白你将听两遍。
      请听一段对话,完成第1至第2小题。
      1. Hw is the weather in the girl’s hmetwn during summer?
      A. Cl and dry. B. Ht and dry. C. Cl and wet.
      2. What des the girl like?
      A. Rice. B. Ndles. C. Dumplings.
      请听一段对话,完成第3至第4小题。
      3. What des the man like ding?
      A. Running. B. Fishing. C. Reading.
      4. What des the man like best abut his hbby?
      A. He can clear his mind. B. He can learn mre abut nature. C He can get tgether with his daughter.
      请听一段对话,完成第5至第6小题。
      5. What did Amy d last weekend?
      A. She read a bk. B. She played tennis. C. She saw a mvie.
      6. Where did the by g n Sunday?
      A. T a cinema. B. T the playgrund. C. T his friend’s huse.
      请听一段独白,完成第7至第8小题。
      7. What can we learn frm the talk?
      A. Many students eat well t fight illness.
      B. Eating sme childhd fd can be helpful.
      C. A little lemn juice is gd fr yur stmach.
      8. Why des the speaker give this talk?
      A. T advise students t eat prperly when falling ill.
      B. T intrduce what fd can keep students healthy.
      C. T explain the relatinship between fd and health.
      二、听独白,记录关键信息。(共4分,每小题1分)
      请根据所听到的独白内容和提示词语,将所缺的关键信息填写在相应位置上。本段独白你将听两遍。
      知识运用(共24分)
      三、单项填空(共12分,每小题1分)
      1. Miss Lin teaches pian very well. With ________ help, I made great prgress.
      A. hisB. herC. heD. she
      2. Usually I make breakfast fr my family ___________ Saturdays.
      A. atB. inC. nD. t
      3. He failed many times, ________ he never gave up.
      A. andB. butC. rD. s
      4. — Lily, yur new schlbag is pretty. ________ did yu buy it?
      — In a stre near my hme.
      A. HwB. WhereC. WhyD. When
      5. —The cake is s delicius. Thank yu, Tm.
      —I’m glad yu like it. My Mm ________ it last night.
      A. makeB. makesC. madeD. is making
      6. Jhn and I ________ t the bkstre tgether tmrrw mrning.
      A. will gB. wentC. gD. ges
      7. He ften ________ sprts games n TV in the evening.
      A. watchedB. watchC. watchesD. is watching
      8. —What’s that nise, Tm?
      —Oh, sme children ________ in the yard.
      A. playB. are playingC. playedD. will play
      9. There ________ a sprts meet next Friday.
      A. will beB. will haveC. isD. has
      10. My dad is a PE teacher and he ________ yung kids hw t play ftball every Saturday.
      A. teachesB. teachC. will teachD. taught
      11. They ________ their huse twenty years ag. It lks very ld nw.
      A buildB. are buildingC. will buildD. built
      12. The bk is ________ magic.
      A. excited abutB. prud fC. interested inD. full f
      四、完形填空(共12分,每小题1分)
      (一)
      根据短文内容,从方框中选出恰当的词,并将对应的A、B、C、D填写在相应的位置上。
      Here are sme gd ways t have fun.
      Fly a kite. First, make a kite at hme r just buy a kite in a stre. Then, take the picnic basket and the kite. G t the park n a ____13____ day.
      D sme reading. If yu are nt interested in flying a kite, why nt read a few f yur favrite bks? Find a gd place and ____14____ with a gd bk.
      G fr a hike. Hiking is a great way t travel utdrs. Yu can d sme ____15____ withut spending any mney. Just remember nt t g alne.
      Have a tea party. D yu like t have fun with yur friends at hme? Then having a tea party is the easiest way. Have the party in the yard. All thse needed are tea sets, ____16____ and water. Yu’ll have great fun talking with yur friends.
      (二)阅读下面短文,根据短文内容从后面各题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出最佳答案。
      Our Christmas Gse
      On a cld mrning that December, my brther Rick and I were sent t Uncle Tmmie’s n the ther side f Little Muntain t get a gse fr Christmas dinner. This lng jurney ver the muntain was hard but wrth it.
      That mrning, dark cluds were cming tgether. I knew it was ging t snw n the ____17____.
      When we arrived, Uncle Tmmie was already waiting fr us. “Bys, I’m nt ____18____ yu ff,” he said, “but the wind is picking up. Yu’d better get the gse and head fr hme sn.”
      After a quick thank-yu and gdbye, I tk the gse and we left. Halfway up the muntain, it began t snw heavily. I held the gse ____19____ t me.
      By the time we reached the tp f the muntain, it snwed mre heavily. And the wind seemed t blw straight thrugh my cat. I stepped in frnt f Rick. “Yu must be cld. Open yur cat!”
      “Are yu crazy?” Rick asked. “I’ll lse the little warmth I have!” When he saw I was ____20____, he slwly pened his cat.
      I placed the warm gse inside his cat Rick sighed happily (舒了口气). My plan was ____21____.
      On the way dwn, I started t shiver (发抖). Rick said, “Dave, it’s yur turn nw.”
      He passed me the gse. Fr a lng mment, I just std and ____22____ my freezing hands n his bdy. We passed the gse back and frth (来回地) between us all the way. Finally, we gt hme.
      Sitting at the table, we explained hw the gse kept us frm freezing. “We can’t have him fr dinner! This gse helped ____23____ ur lives,” I said.
      Later, we named the gse Charley and he lived ut his life in the yard, bssing arund the chickens and anther gse we bught t keep him cmpany. A life as the mst imprtant bird was fitting fr ur ____24____.
      17. A. muntainB. islandC. lakeD. sea
      18. A. payingB. rushingC. shwingD. calling
      19. A. lightlyB. secretlyC. highD. clse
      20. A. patientB. regretfulC. seriusD. surprised
      21. A. wrkingB. cntinuingC. imprvingD. changing
      22. A. raisedB. driedC. warmedD. chse
      23. A. spareB. saveC. treasureD. give
      24. A. leaderB. bssC. guideD. her
      阅读理解(共36分)
      五、阅读选择(共28分,每小题2分)
      (一)
      A
      信息匹配。阅读下面介绍,根据人物的喜好匹配其最适合的菜系,并将其对应的A、B、C、D四个选项填写在相应位置上。
      China has a variety f fd with different but muth-watering flavr (风味)
      Please chse the prper cuisine fr each f the fllwing student.
      ____25____ Janet likes the ht and sur fd very much, especially the dishes with chicken.
      ____26____ Kitty likes all kinds f sups. Her dctr advises her t have the fd with less salt.
      ____27____ Sam likes the dishes which taste fresh. He lves prk. but he desn’t like seafd.
      (二)根据短文内容,从短文后各题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出最佳答案。
      B
      A Big Game
      Emma was very excited Tday was the champinship (锦标赛) baseball game! Emma really wanted t help her team win a trphy (奖杯).
      She put n her clthes, picked up her baseball glve and talked t herself, “I hpe I get a hit tday.”
      Emma was a great hitter in practice, but she had never hit a ball during an always struck ut (三振出局).
      On the way t the field, Emma kept her head dwn and was silent (默不作声). “Are yu feeling kay, Emma?” her mm asked.
      “I really dn’t want t strike ut,” Emma said.
      “Dn’t wrry! Just keep yur eye n the ball. Yu can d it,” Emma’s mm said.
      When the game started, Emma cheered ludly fr her teammates. She caught a fly ball in the utfield t make an ut, and everyne cheered fr her. Emma struck ut when it was her turn t bat (击球), but her team was ding well.
      The game was tied (平局), and it was her team’s last chance (机会) t scre. Frankie was up first. He hit the ball hard and ran t third base quickly. That meant he culd scre and win the game if the next batter gt a gd hit. Next up was Henry, and then Kara, but they bth struck ut. Emma was next up.
      Emma culd feel all the eyes n her as she went up t the plate. She clsed her eyes and swung hard,but missed.
      “Keep yur eye n the ball, Emma!” her mm called frm the stands (看台).
      Emma ndded and went back int the batter’s bx. This time she kept her eyes wide pen and tk a deep breath befre she swung the bat.
      Crack! Emma hit the ball! Frankie ran hme and they wn!
      “Great game, everyne!” said Emma’s cach later. “Here is yur trphy.”
      Emma held the shiny trphy high in the air. She felt very prud (骄傲的) f her whle team. Mst f all, she culdn’t wait t shw her mm the big trphy.
      28. Emma was gd at ________ when she practiced baseball.
      A. making an utB. running t the base
      C. hitting the ballD. cheering fr her team
      29. On the way t the field, Emma was prbably ________.
      A. wrriedB. relaxedC. tiredD. surprised
      30. Emma helped her team win the game because ________.
      A. she had a big dream in her mindB. she wrked hardest in the team
      C. she fllwed the rules strictlyD. she put her heart int the game
      C
      Fllwing the crwd (随大流) may nt always be in a persn’s best interest. Hwever, a new study shws that teens wh g alng with their friends may becme healthier as adults. Scientists have knwn that clse friendships help imprve health. Peple wh keep ding their wn things may experience unpleasant feelings and get sick. Thse findings inspired (启发) Jseph Allen, a scientist, t study teens’ behavirs. Allen’s grup nticed that experiences during teen years might influence adult health.
      Scientists interviewed 171 teens every year fr five years, starting when the kids were 13. These teens became the fcal (焦点的) teens in the study. Scientists asked the fcal teens abut bth psitive and negative questins f friendship. They als spke t their clsest friends. They asked the friends hw likely the fcal persn was t fllw the crwd, g alng with the friends r keep n ding his r her wn things.
      They interviewed the same 171 peple again when they grew up, at ages 25, 26 and 27. This time, the questins surveyed each persn’s verall health. The scientists fund a crrelatin (相互关系) between a teen’s behavir and adult health. Firstly, teens wh had clse friends grew up t be the healthier adults. Secndly, teens wh held back (抑制) their feelings were mre likely t be sick as adults than thse wh shared feelings with a clse friend. What’s mre the study fund that teens wh went alng with what their friends wanted, instead f ttally depending n their wn, als were healthier in their twenties.
      The crrelatin held up (依然成立) even after the scientists included ther pssible influences n health, such as weight and family incme. Study shwed that such ther things did nt explain adult health as well as teen friendships did. Fr thse wh wnder whether they shuld fllw the crwd r nt, nw they have a legitimate (合理的) reasn t say yes!
      31. Scientists asked the fcal teens ________.
      A. if they experienced unpleasant feelings
      B. if they always agreed with their friends
      C. abut the things they kept n ding n their wn
      D. abut the psitive and negative questins f friendship
      32. What is Paragraph 2 mainly abut?
      A. Wh tk part in the study.B. Hw scientists did the study.
      C. Why scientists did the study.D. What scientists learnt frm the study.
      33. What can we learn frm the study?
      A. Expressing feelings t a clse friend can be gd fr yu.
      B. Other things can explain health as well as teen friendships.
      C. Depending n ne’s wn is better than wrking with friends.
      D. Teenagers shuldn’t fllw the crwd but shuld say n t thers.
      34. What is the best title fr the passage?
      A. Teens and GrwthB. Say Yes t Teens
      C. Friendship and HealthD. Get alng with Friends
      D
      Think abut hw much time yu spent utdrs last week. Really “utdrs.” Walking frm the car int the mall desn’t cunt. Nw think abut hw much time yu spent indrs—n the Internet r playing vide games r watching TV. Yu may say, “I play inside mre than utside and I like t play games n the cmputer.”
      If s, it’s likely that yu spent mre time inside fur walls than utside in fresh air. Kids tday spend tw fewer hurs per week n sprts and utdr activities than kids did 20 years ag. That’s accrding t a University f Michigan study. Nn-mving activities are mre ppular. The csts “include verweight, greater stress (压力), higher rates f physical and emtinal illness and less jy…” says Richard Luv, writer f Last Child in the Wds: Saving Our Children frm Nature-Deficit Disrder (自然缺失症).
      Play is imprtant, even fr adults. Just getting utdrs des wnders.
      Outdr activity betters yur senses. The next time yu sit dwn t message yur friends, take nte f yur senses during and after yur texting. Then d the same experiment after yu’ve dne smething utside. Yu will find being utdrs brings the senses t life. “Hiking, explring, and fishing help hne all f yur senses,” says Betsy Keller. She’s a prfessr f exercise and sprts sciences at Ithaca Cllege in New Yrk. “Smell, sight…all f yur senses are in use when yu’re utside.”
      Outdr play frees yur mind. Are yu stressed ut? Having truble fcusing yur mind n what yu’re ding? T much time indrs— away frm the natural wrld—may be a cause. Luv uses a term t describe the set f prblems caused by t much time indrs: nature deficit disrder. He says, “I use it t describe the price we pay fr being s separated frm nature.”
      Spending time utdrs brings yu clser t the envirnment. When yu’re ut, breathe in fresh air, hear the leaves crackle underft and search cl birds and plants in the wds. It can help yu feel mre cnnected t the natural wrld. N wds nearby? Nature can be fund right utside yur back dr r in yur lcal park.
      S, the next time yu sit dwn t spend quality time with a vide game, cnsider treating yurself t a little utdr play instead.
      35. Richard Luv may believe that ______.
      A. spending t much time indrs may cause health prblems
      B. kids tday d mre utdr activities than kids in the 1990s
      C. kids shuld pay fr being playing in the natural wrld
      D. hiking is a better way t exercise than fishing
      36. Which f the fllwing is a gd way t enjy utdr play?
      A. Walking frm yur car int the restaurant.
      B. Spending yur quality time with TV shws.
      C. Playing a vide game f making sand buildings by the beach.
      D. Watching in yur lcal park hw fast the cluds are mving.
      37. What des “hne” in Paragraph 4 prbably mean?
      A. rememberB. imprveC. testD. lse
      38. What is the passage mainly abut?
      A. Why kids shuld play utside.B. Why kids prefer utdr activities.
      C. Hw kids play games in the nature.D. Hw kids can get clse t the nature.
      六、(共8分,每小题2分)
      阅读短文,根据短文内容回答问题。
      Mm’s Recipe fr Life
      I have a lt f Mm’s recipes in a blue bx, like the apple pie she made during my grwing up years. Hwever, the recipe I treasure mst is nt in the bx. My Mm lived that recipe all f her life.
      My mther grew up in a small cal mining twn. My grandfather nce tld me that she knew n stranger; she cnsidered everyne in that cmmunity her friend. That attitude cntinued wherever she lived fr the rest f her life.
      As a teen, I was embarrassed (尴尬的) every time my mther talked t strangers and ffered a smile t everyne in the stre r n the city bus. Almst all f them respnded (回应) with a bright smile f their wn. Sme spke, and thers ndded their heads at this elderly wman wh brught a little light int their day.
      What really tuched me was Mm’s experience n the bus. The weeks I culd nt be there, she tk the bus t the supermarket. After her first trip, I asked her hw it went.
      “Ha!” she said, “I gt n that bus and what did I see? Thirteen little ld ladies and ne ld man, and n ne spke.”
      I wndered hw lng it wuld be until the silence n that bus wuld change. Ou my next visit, Mm mentined the 13 little ld ladies n the bus again.
      “Oh, are yu talking with them nw?” I asked.
      “Of curse,” she said. “One day, I climbed up the steps f the bus and befre I lked fr a seat, I gave them a big smile and I said, ‘Isn’t it a wnderful day?’ I nticed a few shy smiles.”
      Mm didn’t give up. She greeted them each time she gt n the bus. Sn, the whle grup was laughing and talking t ne anther. The bus became mre than just transprtatin (交通工具).
      When we went t the different stres, I watched as she smiled and chatted with strangers. Sme f them lked pr, but nce Mm smiled at them and started a cnversatin, mst respnded happily. My mther didn’t embarrass me any lnger.
      Mm left me ten years ag, but I carry n her recipe fr life. Nw, I always smile first and all thse peple respnd happily. My mther taught me by example. She gave me a recipe fr life.
      39. Where did the writer’s mm grw up?
      ________________________________
      40. Did peple talk n the bus n Mm’s first trip?
      ________________________________
      41. What did Mm d t make the bus mre than transprtatin?
      ________________________________
      42. What d yu think f the writer’s mther? Why?
      ________________________________
      书面表达(共14分)
      七、根据中文意思和英文提示词语写出句子。(共4分,每小题2分)
      43. 这个主意听起来不错!(sund)
      ________________________________
      44. 我昨天花了半个小时读书。(spend... ding...)
      ________________________
      八、文段表达(10分)
      45. 请根据中文和英文提示,完成一篇不少于40词的文段写作。所给的提示词语仅供选用。请不要写出你的校名和姓名。
      每个人都有自己难忘的回忆,如制作一道美味的菜肴,参加一场激动人心的比赛,或者和朋友们一起出游散心……
      假如你是李华,学校英文网站正在开展以“My Unfrgettable Memry”为题目的征文活动。请你向网站投稿,分享你的一个难忘的回忆。内容包括:你的回忆是什么,以及这个回忆为什么让你难以忘怀?
      提示词语:take part in, give up, encurage, wrk hard, imprve...
      提示问题:1. What was yur unfrgettable memry?
      2. Why is the memry unfrgettable?
      My Unfrgettable Memry
      __________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      北京一六一中学2024—2025学年度第二学期期中考试
      初一英语试卷
      2025年4月
      考生须知:
      1.本试卷共6页,满分90分,考试时间100分钟。
      2.试卷答案一律填涂或书写在答题卡上,在试卷上作答无效。
      3.答题卡上选择题用2B铅笔作答,其他题用黑色字迹钢笔或签字笔作答。
      4.考试结束后,将答题卡交回。
      听力理解(共16分)
      一、听对话或独白,选择答案。(共12分,每小题1.5分)
      根据对话或独白的内容,从下面各题所给的A、B、C三个选项中选择最佳选项。每段对话或独白你将听两遍。
      请听一段对话,完成第1至第2小题
      1. Hw is the weather in the girl’s hmetwn during summer?
      A. Cl and dry. B. Ht and dry. C. Cl and wet.
      2. What des the girl like?
      A. Rice. B. Ndles. C. Dumplings.
      请听一段对话,完成第3至第4小题。
      3. What des the man like ding?
      A. Running. B. Fishing. C. Reading.
      4. What des the man like best abut his hbby?
      A. He can clear his mind. B. He can learn mre abut nature. C He can get tgether with his daughter.
      请听一段对话,完成第5至第6小题。
      5. What did Amy d last weekend?
      A. She read a bk. B. She played tennis. C. She saw a mvie.
      6. Where did the by g n Sunday?
      A. T a cinema. B. T the playgrund. C. T his friend’s huse.
      请听一段独白,完成第7至第8小题。
      7. What can we learn frm the talk?
      A. Many students eat well t fight illness.
      B. Eating sme childhd fd can be helpful.
      C. A little lemn juice is gd fr yur stmach.
      8. Why des the speaker give this talk?
      A. T advise students t eat prperly when falling ill.
      B. T intrduce what fd can keep students healthy.
      C. T explain the relatinship between fd and health.
      二、听独白,记录关键信息。(共4分,每小题1分)
      请根据所听到的独白内容和提示词语,将所缺的关键信息填写在相应位置上。本段独白你将听两遍。
      知识运用(共24分)
      三、单项填空(共12分,每小题1分)
      【1题答案】
      【答案】B
      【2题答案】
      【答案】C
      【3题答案】
      【答案】B
      【4题答案】
      【答案】B
      【5题答案】
      【答案】C
      【6题答案】
      【答案】A
      【7题答案】
      【答案】C
      【8题答案】
      【答案】B
      【9题答案】
      【答案】A
      【10题答案】
      【答案】A
      【11题答案】
      【答案】D
      【12题答案】
      【答案】D
      四、完形填空(共12分,每小题1分)
      (一)
      【13~16题答案】
      【答案】13. C 14. A
      15. D 16. B
      (二)阅读下面短文,根据短文内容从后面各题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出最佳答案。
      【17~24题答案】
      【答案】17. A 18. B 19. D 20. C 21. A 22. C 23. B 24. D
      阅读理解(共36分)
      五、阅读选择(共28分,每小题2分)
      (一)
      A
      【25~27题答案】
      【答案】25. A 26. C
      27. B
      (二)根据短文内容,从短文后各题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出最佳答案。
      B
      【28~30题答案】
      【答案】28. C 29. A 30. D
      C
      【31~34题答案】
      【答案】31. D 32. B 33. A 34. C
      D
      【35~38题答案】
      【答案】35. A 36. D 37. B 38. A
      六、(共8分,每小题2分)
      【39~42题答案】
      【答案】39. In a small cal mining twn.
      40. N, they didn’t.
      41. She greeted everyne with a smile and talked t them, making them laugh and cmmunicate.
      42. She was kind and friendly because she cnnected strangers with smiles and cnversatins, spreading warmth.
      书面表达(共14分)
      七、根据中文意思和英文提示词语写出句子。(共4分,每小题2分)
      【43题答案】
      【答案】The/This idea sunds gd!
      【44题答案】
      【答案】I spent half an hur reading bks yesterday.
      八、文段表达(10分)
      【45题答案】
      【答案】例文
      My Unfrgettable Memry
      Last year, I tk part in an English speech cntest at my schl. At first, I wanted t give up because I felt nervus. But my teacher encuraged me t wrk hard. I practiced every day and finally imprved a lt.
      This memry is unfrgettable because I learned that perseverance leads t success.Sprts fr a healthy life
      Walking
      ·the best chice because it’s free and safe
      ·walk alne r with 9 .
      Running
      ·a/an 10 way t be healthy
      ·sleep better and be mre energetic
      11
      ·a way fr bdy fitness
      ·great fr the heart
      Cycling
      ·a gd way t 11 weight
      ·experience a new place and have fun
      A. relax (v.) B. snacks(n.) C. windy (adj.) D. exercise(n.)
      A. Sichuan cuisine (菜系)
      Sichuan cuisine is ht and sur. It has smething t d with the wet weather f that area and peple need ht fd t stay away frm the wet. There are many ppular dishes that stand fr Sichuan cuisine like Kung Pa Chicken.
      B. Zhejiang cuisine
      Zhejiang cuisine is frm the lcal dishes f Hangzhu, Ningb and Shaxing. Fd in Zhejiang has a pleasant smell and it tastes fresh. And mst f the dishes are perfectly made. If yu visit Zhejiang, yu must taste Dngp Prk.
      C. Fujian cuisine
      Fujian cuisine ften uses materials (原料) frm the sea. It tastes light and the clr is beautiful. Yu can enjy different kinds f sups in Fujian, because many dishes f Fujian cuisine are served in sup, like F Tia Qiang.
      D. Shandng cuisine
      Shandng cuisine is very famus in nrthern China. It includes much seafd which tastes light and fresh. It is als the symbl f cking culture alng the Yellw River. Its mst famus dish is Sweet and Sur Carp.
      Sprts fr a healthy life
      Walking
      ·the best chice because it’s free and safe
      ·walk alne r with 9 .
      Running
      ·a/an 10 way t be healthy
      ·sleep better and be mre energetic
      11
      ·a way fr bdy fitness
      ·great fr the heart
      Cycling
      ·a gd way t 11 weight
      ·experience a new place and have fun

      相关试卷

      北京市第一六一中学2024-2025学年七年级下学期期中 英语试卷:

      这是一份北京市第一六一中学2024-2025学年七年级下学期期中 英语试卷,共15页。试卷主要包含了考试结束后,将答题卡交回等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      北京市第一零一中学2024-2025学年七年级下学期期中考试 英语试卷:

      这是一份北京市第一零一中学2024-2025学年七年级下学期期中考试 英语试卷,共13页。

      北京市第一七一中学2024-2025学年下学期七年级期中 英语试卷(含解析):

      这是一份北京市第一七一中学2024-2025学年下学期七年级期中 英语试卷(含解析),共11页。试卷主要包含了语音题,单项选择,完形填空,阅读理解,任务型阅读,完成句子,书面表达等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码获取验证码获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」sky星空娱乐
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      中考一轮 精选专题 初中月考 教师福利
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map