搜索
      上传资料 赚现金
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      2026届陕西高三下学期3月联考英语试题含答案

      • 82.66 KB
      • 2026-03-23 23:37:32
      • 30
      • 0
      • 教习网5085193
      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      2026届陕西高三下学期3月联考英语试题含答案第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/31
      2026届陕西高三下学期3月联考英语试题含答案第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/31
      2026届陕西高三下学期3月联考英语试题含答案第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/31
      还剩28页未读, 继续阅读

      2026届陕西高三下学期3月联考英语试题含答案

      展开

      这是一份2026届陕西高三下学期3月联考英语试题含答案,共31页。试卷主要包含了15等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      高三英语
      注意事项:
      1.答题前,考生务必将自己的姓名、考生号、考场号、座位号填写在答题卡上。
      2.回答选择题时,选出每小题答案后,用铅笔把答题卡上对应题目的答案标号涂黑。如需改动,用橡皮擦干净后,再选涂其他答案标号。回答非选择题时,将答案写在答题卡上。写在本试卷上无效。
      3.考试结束后,将本试卷和答题卡一并交回。
      第一部分 听力(共两节,满分 30 分)
      做题时,先将答案标在试卷上。录音内容结束后,你将有两分钟的时间将试卷上的答案转涂到答题卡上。
      第一节(共 5 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 7.5 分)
      听下面 5 段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的 A 、B 、C 三个选项中选出最佳选项。听完每段对话后,你都有 10 秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话读两遍。
      例:Hw much is the shirt?
      A. £19.15. B. £9.18. C. £9.15.
      答案是 C。
      1. What will Andy d next?
      A. Leave schl. B. Read a bk. C. Buy pencils.
      2. What are the speakers ding?
      A. Preparing fr a party. B. Shpping at a stre. C. Having dinner.
      3. What is the man upset abut?
      A. Online shpping. B. Reading utside. C. The nise.
      4. When will the man g n hliday with his parents?
      A. In July. B. In June. C. In August.
      5. What d we knw abut the wman?
      A. She ignred her queen in the game.
      B. She eventually wn the game.
      C. She defeated the man in three mves.
      第二节(共 15 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 22.5 分)
      听下面 5 段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的 A 、B、 C 三个选项中选出最佳选项。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题 5 秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5 秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读 两遍。
      听第 6 段材料,回答第 6 、7 题。
      6. What are the speakers mainly talking abut?
      A. A teaching plan. B. A new piece f sftware. C. A student assignment.
      7. What des the man advise the wman t d?
      A. Stre files. B. Take a break. C. Ask fr supprt.
      听第 7 段材料,回答第 8 至 10 题。
      8. What inspired Prfessr Brwn t study urban gardens?
      A. City pllutin. B. Neighbrs’ advice. C. Childhd memries.
      9. What des Prfessr Brwn think is the mst attractive abut urban gardens?
      A. They unite the cmmunity.
      B. They beautify cities.
      C. They purify the air.
      10. What des Prfessr Brwn aim t d?
      A. Bnd with neighbrs.
      B. Prmte urban gardens.
      C. Relieve the stress f rural residents.
      听第 8 段材料,回答第 11 至 13 题。
      11. What happened t Emily this mrning?
      A. She was stuck in a traffic jam.
      B. She gt lst n the way.
      C. She had a car accident.
      12. Where did Emily start her schl educatin?
      A. In a city. B. In a twn. C. In the cuntryside.
      13. What did Emily majr in?
      A. Music. B. Law. C. Literature.
      听第 9 段材料,回答第 14 至 17 题。
      14. What was Tm’s prblem?
      A. His rbt was missing.
      B. His rbt’s mtr failed.
      C. The science fair was canceled.
      15. What was the team’s first respnse?
      A. Taking the rbt apart. B Buying new parts. C. Quitting the fair.
      16. What is the team currently ding?
      A. Buying a tlkit. B. Calling a teacher. C. Fixing the circuit.
      17. Why des Lucy mentin her backyard?
      A. T invite her brther t play there.
      B. T prvide a place fr rbt testing.
      C. T ffer Tm a space fr running.
      听第 10 段材料,回答第 18 至 20 题。
      18. Where was Jim when rain started?
      A. On the tree. B. In the rm. C. In the garden.
      19. Hw did Jim feel when hearing his name called?
      A. Jyful. B. Strange. C. Frightened.
      20. What can we learn frm the speech?
      A. Jim was saved thanks t the lady.
      B. The lady called Jim n purpse.
      C. The lady’s sn was struck by lightning.
      第二部分 阅读(共两节,满分 50 分)
      第一节(共 15 小题;每小题 2.5 分,满分 37.5 分)
      阅读下列短文,从每题所给的 A 、B 、C 、D 四个选项中选出最佳选项。
      A
      The Puzzle Weekend at Blackberry Farm
      As the sun rises ver the fthills f the Great Smky Muntains, the mrning mist fades t reveal ne f America’s greatest hidden treasures, Blackberry Farm.
      Puzzle assistants Jennifer and Carl, alng with their husbands, team up t entertain and
      puzzle yu at ne f the mst wnderful puzzling events. There will be plenty f fun and games
      with a few light cmpetitins thrwn in. They have prmised t bring enugh puzzles t keep yu entertained the entire weekend.
      Yu can puzzle all night in yur pajamas (睡衣裤) if yu want. While sme guests never
      leave the puzzle rm, thers pack the mst they can int their time, enjying a spa treatment r a hike between puzzling sessins. Yur experience is heightened with rund-the-clck raring fires, a magical grup dinner in the wine cellar (地窖), and a special-editin Blackberry Farm puzzle
      created specially fr the year’s event that is yurs t keep.
      Weekend includes:
      A cmmemrative puzzle is yurs t keep
      Light-hearted games and cmpetitins
      A chance t win a 2-night stay at Blackberry Farm
      Exclusive grup dinner in the wine cellar
      Access t rund-the-clck puzzling
      Cntact details:
      Reservatin is essential. Please call 1-865-984-8166 r visit
      1 .Where is Blackberry Farm lcated?
      A .On the lake. B .By the seaside.
      C .In the urban district. D .In the muntainus area.
      2 .What can be taken hme after the event?
      A .A rund clck. B .A special puzzle.
      C .A bttle f wine. D .A set f pajamas.
      3 .What is necessary if yu want t take part in the event?
      A .Bking in advance. B .Jining cmpetitins.
      C .A family member’s cmpany. D .A passin fr hiking.
      B
      In 2012, Brklyn’s Mike Matthews was at wrk when ne f his cwrkers came int the ffice, lamenting (哀叹) the lss f her lved ne. As she pened up t him, a thught crssed his mind; She needed t talk t Grandma Eileen. S he gave her Eileen’s phne number, On Mnday,
      the cwrker returned t the ffice with a spring in her step. Eileen cheered her up, and their first call marked the beginning f regular cmmunicatin.
      But it wasn’tjust a relatinship that blssmed with Matthews’ cwrker. “I set up a little lemnade stand, put a laptp n it, nise-cancelling headphnes and then my grandma culd
      virtually meet anyne in New Yrk City that was walking by,” Matthews recalled. That was the birth f the Grandma Stand.
      Fr six years, Eileen called in and spke with thusands f cmplete strangers, until she
      passed away in 2018 at the age f 102. “My grandma had s much lve t give, and every persn wh talked t my grandma felt delighted, felt seen, and felt heard,” Matthews explained “and she als benefited frm it, like she felt like she was valued.”
      After her death, Matthews retired the Grandma Stand. But in 2024, he realized the wrld needed sme gd, ld- fashined wisdm. S he purchased a new lemnade stand, painted it Grandma Eileen’s favrite clr — purple — and invited a kind grandma frm his building t participate.
      Since then, “Grandma Stand” has grwn int a natinal prject. In New Yrk, abut 15
      grandmthers take turns wrking at temprary stands, which can be fund in Central Park, n the streets f Manhattan, r in any crner f the city.
      As the mvement grws, Matthews is thrilled that mre grandmas and strangers are taking part in it. But it all still cmes back t Grandma Eileen. “I think she wuld be watching this and saying get as many grandmas invlved as humanly pssible s at least they have a mment t
      shine and be heard,” Matthews said.
      4 .Why did Mike Matthews advise his cwrker t cntact Grandma Eileen?
      A .T intrduce her t a new partner. B .T transfer her wrk pressure.
      C .T ask fr prfessinal advice. D .T seek emtinal supprt.
      5 .What mtivated Matthews t create the Grandma Stand initially?
      A .His desire t start a business prject. B .The cnvenience f his grandmther.
      C .The psitive utcme f his cwrker. D .His grandmther’s need fr recgnitin.
      6 .What can we knw abut the Grandma Stand?
      A .It csts a lt f mney. B .It is a win- win prject.
      C .It sells lemnade fr prfit. D .It mainly serves lcal neighburs.
      7 .What might be Grandma Eileen’s hpe fr the prject?
      A .T get mre senirs t participate. B .T expand it glbally in five years.
      C .T turn it int a prfitable business. D .T have a mment t shine herself.
      C
      As humans burn fssil (化石) fuels, rising temperatures are already driving mre severe heat waves, flds, drughts, and wildfires. But there are even bigger impacts n the hrizn.
      Climate change may als be pushing Earth's crucial systems — frm the Amazn rainfrest t plar ice sheets — s far ut f balance that they cllapse, sending disastrus effects acrss the planet. Warm water crals are the first.
      Accrding t a landmark reprt prduced by 160 scientists acrss the wrld, the planet has reached the first in a series f disastrus and ptentially unrecverable climate tipping pints: the widespread death f cral reefs (珊瑚礁). Since 2023, the wrld's reefs have been enduring the
      wrst mass bleaching (白化) event n recrd as ceans reach recrd high temperatures, with mre than 80% affected.
      What was an underwater richness f clr and life is being replaced with a bleached,
      seaweed-dminated landscape. Cral reefs are an essential habitat fr marine species, are vital fr fd security, cntribute trillins t the glbal ecnmy and prtect castal areas frm strms.
      If temperatures cntinue t rise, the planet is n the edge f several mre tipping pints as it's all but certain t break the glbally agreed gal f limiting warming t 1.5℃ abve
      pre-industrial levels. One f the mst alarming f these is the ptential cllapse f the Atlantic
      Meridinal Overturning Circulatin, a crucial netwrk f cean currents, which wuld push parts f the wrld int a deep freeze, heating up thers, disrupting seasnal winds and raising sea levels.
      Manjana Milkreit, ne f the reprt authrs, nted that current plicies and internatinal agreements are designed fr gradual changes, nt fr these kinds f sharp,unrecverable and
      intercnnected shifts.
      Amng its alarming findings, the reprt als pulled ut sme uplifting news, including the dramatic rise f slar pwer and electric vehicles, as well as batteries and heat pumps (泵). Once replaced, plluting technlgies are unlikely t cme back as cleaner ptins are cheaper and
      better, it fund.
      8 .What is described as the first climate tipping pint the planet has reached?
      A .Plar ice sheets' melting.
      B .Cral reefs' massive lss.
      C .Ocean currents' cllapse.
      D .Amazn rainfrest's decline.
      9 .Why is Atlantic Meridinal Overturning Circulatin mentined in paragraph 4?
      A .T warn wrse cnsequences may arise.
      B .T lead in anther natural phenmenn.
      C .T cmpare effects f varius Earth's systems.
      D .T shw the ptential effect f cral bleaching.
      10 .What des Manjana Milkreit think f current climate plicies?
      A .Predictive.
      B .Achievable.
      C .Insufficient.
      D .Unchangeable.
      11 .What psitive change des the reprt highlight?
      A .Plluting technlgies have been banned glbally.
      B .Fssil fuel use has declined t pre-industrial levels.
      C .Cral reefs are recvering due t new technlgies.
      D .Cleaner energy technlgies are advancing quickly.
      D
      Elaine recently bught a grgeus stained-glass statement mirrr n an nline marketplace, and then she fund she was rearranging her entire bedrm t match its luxurius aesthetic (美感) and clr scheme. She didn’t have a bedrm redesign in her budget, but that wasn’t stpping her. Have yu ever updated ne thing in yur hme and suddenly fund yurself with a laundry list f changes yu want t make? This phenmenn is called the Didert Effect.
      The phenmenn gt its name frm French philspher Denis Didert. In 1769, Didert penned an essay describing the receipt f a new dressing gwn, which sparked a series f
      impulsive (易冲动的) purchases that sank him int debt — and thus lending his name t this
      psychlgical phenmenn.
      This isn’tjust a cnsequence f 18th-century behavir, thugh. The Didert effect is alive and well tday. Dn’t be t hard n yurself if yu fall victim t the Didert effect.
      Psychtherapist Dr. Daryl Appletn says it’s a very human respnse, similar t the feeling when yu put n brand-new clthes, but then wear yur wrn-ut shes — the mismatch is
      uncmfrtable. What’s happening beneath the surface is partly neurlgical (神经学的). When we seek smething new, ur brain releases mre dpamine, ften called ur “pleasure chemical” that drives desire. S, that rush yu feel when yu start fixing the things arund the shiny new
      bject is nt just aesthetics; it’s brain chemistry. We’re brn t lng fr nvel things.
      The Didert Effect can shw up anywhere frm yur clset t yur career. Therapist Dr.
      Alfns Fergusn says, “Often, what’s really happening underneath is a desire t feel in harmny with ne’s space — t finally feel a sense f pride, peace, r even safety that may have been
      missing in ther parts f life.” It’s nt always a bad thing t want yur space t prgress with yu. But ifit starts t feel cmpulsive, it can be pretty difficult t escape the cycle. Yu’ll keep chasing the next upgrade.
      12 .What is the main purpse f the first paragraph?
      A .T analyse reasns.
      B .T make a cmparisn.
      C .T lead in the tpic.
      D .T present viewpints.
      13 .What is the mtivatin behind the Didert Effect accrding t paragraph 3?
      A .An attempt t escape stress frm ne’s wrk.
      B .A desire t achieve harmny in ne’s life.
      C .A rush t shw ff ne’s wealth.
      D .A bilgical urge t seek nvelty.
      14 .What des the underlined wrd “cmpulsive” in the last paragraph mean?
      A .Unrealistic.
      B .Uncntrllable.
      C .Adaptable.
      D .Casual.
      15 .What can be a suitable title fr the text?
      A .When One New Thing Changes Everything
      B .The Psychlgy Behind Chasing Harmny
      C .Hw Our Daily Needs Help Fuel Endless Purchase
      D .The Science f Hlding Back Endless Cnsumptin
      第二节(共 5 小题;每小题 2.5 分,满分 12.5 分)
      阅读下面短文,从短文后的选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
      With mst f tday’s written cmmunicatin typed ut n keybards, yu may nt see
      much f a reasn t imprve yur handwriting. ____ 16____. It is exactly the mment yu realize yur handwriting lks nt great. Luckily, it’s never t late t get better handwriting. Here are sme ways.
      Find space and cmfrt
      If yu’ve ever struggled t sign a paper r write a nte with n table in sight, yu knw it’s imprtant t feel cmfrtable when yu want t write clearly. Start by giving yurself a chance t sit dwn at a stable table. Keep cups, persnal items and any decratin far frm yu.____ 17____.
      Find the right pen
      Nw, it’s time t get a pen yu like. The best way t knw if a pen is right fr yu is t try it. If yu can, g t a statinery stre and take yur time sampling the pens there.____ 18____.
      Maybe buy tw r three t keep testing at hme. If yu have n idea where t start, yu can always give sme fan favrites a test drive.
      ____ 19____
      T make yur writing practice mre effective, start by using paper with guidance lines.
      Whether yu prefer lined r dtted paper, these visual aids help yu maintain cnsistent letter size, alignment, and directin, making it easier t develp unifrm handwriting. Mastering this
      fundatin is the first step tward develping any handwriting style with cnfidence.
      Adjust yur writing speed and grip (紧握)
      ____20____. Yu shuld write neither t quickly nr t slwly. Mrever, avid hlding the pen t tightly. If yur fingertips turn white, lsen yur hld. A relaxed grip helps prevent
      hand strain and pain, allwing yu t write lnger withut discmfrt. If yu still have truble cntrlling the pen, try a different kind f pen.
      A .Find ut the guidance lines
      B .Make the paper adapt t yu
      C .When yu write, d it at a nrmal pace
      D .It’s a gd idea t keep the paper as flat as pssible
      E .But frm time t time, yu still need t fill ut paper frms
      F .Write sme wrds n the prvided paper and see hw each pen feels
      G .This makes yu mve freely withut fear f kncking smething dwn
      第三部分 语言运用(共两节,满分 30 分)
      第一节(共 15 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 15 分)
      阅读下面短文,从每题所给的 A 、B 、C 、D 四个选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
      I stpped by the stre, as I did mst weekday evenings. The wner, Mr. Hale, always
      _________ me by name but rarely said mre. Hwever, this time, he lked up frm the
      _________and said, “Yu have a daughter, apprximately ten?” My eyes _________ slightly, and
      I said, “Yes. Hw d yu knw that?” He cntinued, “She was here last Saturday and _________ sme blue paint.” I was _________ and asked, “Lts f yung girls _________ painting. Hw did yu knw that girl was my daughter?” He said, “Nt by her _________. She hummed (哼) a
      meldy while walking. It’s the tune yu hum when searching fr the latest newspapers. I can _________ it anywhere.”
      I thught abut it n the way hme. I’d never _________ I hummed, let alne that my
      daughter liked the same _________. It made me wnder what else we __________. I recalled hw
      she stpped fr a while befre turning the page, as if she was enjying the shrt _________. I
      fund myself ding the same thing when I lked at a sunset. Perhaps that’s hw we carry each
      ther thrugh life — nt thrugh _________ gestures, but in the quiet rhythms we_________ pass alng.
      Thse rhythms, I realize, are the gifts we give each ther — the small pleasures in life. I still dn’t knw the name f that sng, but I’m learning t feel the silent _________ between us.
      21 .A .bserved B .greeted C .reminded D .intrduced
      22 .A .cupbard B .shelf C .cunter D .ladder
      23 .A .widened B .darkened C .rlled D .clsed
      24 .A .purchased B .brrwed C .carried D .examined
      25 .A .embarrassed B .pleased C .annyed D .astnished
      26 .A .engage in B .depend n C .take ver D .lng fr
      27 .A .vice B .appearance C .custm D .expressin
      28 .A .imagine B .intervene C .identify D .inspect
      29 .A .ignred B .trusted C .admitted D .nticed
      30 .A .tune B .bk C .stry D .stre
      31 .A .abandned B .recrded C .shared D .missed
      32 .A .gal B .mment C .cnversatin D .distance
      33 .A .public B .randm C .casual D .grand
      34 .A .carefully B .frequently C .happily D .unknwingly
      35 .A .differences B .gaps C .bnds D .partnerships
      第二节(共 10 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 15 分)
      阅读下面短文,在空白处填入 1 个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
      At the Panda Palace in Taman Safari Indnesia, 30-year-ld Nuraen Kartika was busy
      hlding her lively daughter, wh ran ___36___(excited) arund the area after seeing pandas, the icnic animals native ___37___ China. It was the first time fr Kartika t see pandas up clse, as she had nly watched them in nline vides befre. Yet, her visit turned ut t be mre than just an encunter with the ___38___(adre) creatures; it was als a cultural experience.
      The Panda Palace is ne f the mst ppular attractins in Taman Safari
      Indnesia.___39___(design) with a blend (融合) f natural landscape and Chinese architectural aesthetics, the cmplex features curved rfs, red pillars, and beautiful
      decratins___40___reflect classical Chinese style.
      The Panda Palace ___41___(it) is uniquely designed t shwcase the beauty f traditinal Chinese architecture. Infrmative bards abut pandas and their habitat ___42___(display) in bth Indnesian and Chinese, alngside phts and drawings f famus Chinese landmarks such as the
      Great Wall and the Temple f Heaven,___43___(give) visitrs the feeling f being transprted t China.
      Fr visitr Dian Puspita, wh came with her children, the trip inspired a
      deeper___44___(curius) abut China. “I just learned that bamb has a lng histry and deep
      cultural significance in China. The fd here is als very interesting. I’ve never been t China, but I’d lve t g ne day, nt nly because f the pandas, but als because f ____45____ culture,” she said.
      第四部分 写作(共两节,满分 40 分)
      第一节(满分 15 分)
      46.假定你是李华,你校最近开展了一次“心理健康教育周”活动。请你给外国网友 James 写一封电子邮件,向他介绍此次活动,内容包括:
      (1)活动的目的和内容;
      (2)你的感受。
      注意:
      (1)写作词数应为 80 个左右;
      (2)请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
      Dear James,
      Yurs,
      Li Hua
      第二节(满分 25 分)
      47 .阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头语续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。 It all started when I walked t a quiet crner f my neighbrhd ne afternn. T my
      disappintment, I fund an empty lt vergrwn with weeds, where ld furniture had been left and
      rainwater had gathered in muddy puddles (小水坑) n the grund. I std there fr a while,
      feeling sad abut this wasted space. Then an idea came t me — what if we culd turn this messy place int a small garden fr everyne?
      That evening, I sent a message in ur neighbrhd chat grup. I explained my plan and
      invited peple t jin me. Hurs passed, but nly tw neighbrs sent shrt replies saying “A gd idea.” I felt a little discuraged. Just when I was abut t give up, my phne lit up with a private message. It was frm Mr. Wilsn, an elderly man wh lived alne in Building 3. I knew him by
      sight but had never spken t him befre. His message read: “I have sme gardening tls and a few flwer seeds. Can I help yu?” I sent him a message, saying, “Yes. That's abslutely great.”
      We met at the empty lt the next Saturday mrning. Mr. Wilsn brught nt nly tls but als a small hand- drawn map. He pinted and said, “We can plant sunflwers here because they lve sunlight, and we can put sme easy- t- grw flwers near the path.” I was surprised by his knwledge. As we started cleaning tgether, he shared stries abut the small garden he used t keep in his hmetwn. I realized he missed thse days deeply.
      During the fllwing weeks, we wrked every weekend. The wrk was nt easy. We had t remve the rubbish, clear the deep weeds and fill the muddy puddles with sil. Mr. Wilsn
      shwed me hw t prperly plant the seeds and water them. As we wrked, mre neighbrs became interested. A yung girl ffered t paint signs fr the garden; an ld lady shared her gardening tips; and a cuple helped build a simple fence.
      注意:
      (1)续写词数应为 150 个左右;
      (2)请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
      Slwly, the garden started t take shape.
      The garden quickly became a favrite spt fr ur cmmunity.
      1 .D 2 .B 3 .A
      【导语】这是一篇应用文。本文介绍了黑莓农场的周末拼图活动, 农场位于山区。活动有游戏竞赛、地窖晚宴等,可带走专属拼图,还能赢住宿,参加需提前预订。
      1 .细节理解题。根据第一段“As the sun rises ver the fthills f the Great Smky Muntains, the mrning mist fades t reveal ne f America’s greatest hidden treasures, Blackberry Farm.(当太阳从大烟山的山麓升起时,晨雾渐渐散去,露出了一处美国最令人惊叹的隐秘瑰宝——黑莓农场)”可知,黑莓农场位于山区。故选 D。
      2.细节理解题。根据第三段“Yur experience is heightened with rund-the-clck raring fires, a magical grup dinner in the wine cellar (地窖), and a special-editin Blackberry Farm puzzle
      created specially fr the year’s event that is yurs t keep.(您的体验将因全天候的熊熊烈火、在酒窖举行的梦幻主题晚宴以及为本次活动特别设计的限量版黑莓农场拼图而更加精彩,这些都将归您所有)”可知,活动结束后可以回家一个特别的拼图。故选 B。
      3 .细节理解题。根据最后一段“Reservatin is essential.(预订是必不可少的)”可知,如果想参加这个活动,需要提前预订。故选 A。
      4 .D 5 .C 6 .B 7 .A
      【导语】这是一篇记叙文。本文介绍了纽约“奶奶摊位”公益项目的发展历程。
      4 .推理判断题。根据第一段“In 2012, Brklyn’s Mike Matthews was at wrk when ne f his cwrkers came int the ffice, lamenting (哀叹) the lss f her lved ne. As she pened up t
      him, a thught crssed his mind; She needed t talk t Grandma Eileen. S he gave her Eileen’s
      phne number, On Mnday, the cwrker returned t the ffice with a spring in her step. Eileen
      cheered her up, and their first call marked the beginning f regular cmmunicatin.( 2012 年,布 鲁克林的迈克·马修斯正在工作,这时一位同事走进办公室,哀叹失去了一位亲人。她向他 倾诉时,迈克脑海中闪过一个念头:她需要和伊莱恩奶奶聊聊。于是他给了她伊莱恩的电话号码。周一,这位同事回到办公室时步履轻快。伊莱恩让她振作起来, 她们的第一次通话开启了定期交流的序幕)”可知,同迈克·马修斯建议他的同事去联系伊琳奶奶来寻求情感支持。故选 D。
      5 .细节理解题。根据第二段“But it wasn’tjust a relatinship that blssmed with Matthews’
      cwrker. “I set up a little lemnade stand, put a laptp n it, nise-cancelling headphnes and
      then my grandma culd virtually meet anyne in New Yrk City that was walking by,” Matthews
      recalled. That was the birth f the Grandma Stand.(但与马修斯的同事发展出的不只是工作关系。
      “我摆了个小柠檬水摊,上面放了一台笔记本电脑、一副降噪耳机,这样我奶奶就能和纽约市路过的人进行视频通话了。”马修斯回忆道。这就是“奶奶摊位”的诞生)”可知,正是因为第一段中同事与奶奶通话后产生了积极的效果,Matthews 才萌生了设立摊位的想法,前后存在直接的因果关系。故选 C。
      6.推理判断题。根据第三段“Fr six years, Eileen called in and spke with thusands f cmplete strangers, until she passed away in 2018 at the age f 102. “My grandma had s much lve t
      give, and every persn wh talked t my grandma felt delighted, felt seen, and felt heard,”
      Matthews explained “and she als benefited frm it, like she felt like she was valued.”(六年来,艾琳一直打电话与成千上万的陌生人交谈,直到 2018 年她以 102 岁高龄离世。“我奶奶有太多爱要给予,每个和我奶奶交谈过的人,都感到开心、被关注、被倾听, ”马修斯解释道,“她自己也从中受益,感觉自己受到了重视。”)”可知,和 Eileen 奶奶交谈的每个人都感到开心,而她自己也感受到被重视。所以这个项目是双赢的。故选 B。
      7.推理判断题。根据最后一段“As the mvement grws, Matthews is thrilled that mre grandmas and strangers are taking part in it. But it all still cmes back t Grandma Eileen. “I think she
      wuld be watching this and saying get as many grandmas invlved as humanly pssible s at least they have a mment t shine and be heard,” Matthews said.(随着活动的规模不断扩大,马修斯感到非常高兴的是,越来越多的奶奶们以及陌生人也参与到了其中。但这一切最终还是要归功于伊琳奶奶。“我想她看到这一切时,会说要尽可能多地让奶奶们参与进来,这样至少她们也能有一刻的闪耀和被倾听的机会。”马修斯说道)”可知,Matthews 说 Eileen 奶奶会希望让尽可能多的奶奶参与进来,让她们有发光和被倾听的时刻。这体现她希望吸引更多老年人参与进来的愿景。故选 A。
      8 .B 9 .A 10 .C 11 .D
      【导语】本文是一篇说明文。主要介绍了一份全球科学家联合发布的气候报告,该报告指出气候变化已经使地球达到首个灾难性气候临界点——珊瑚礁大面积死亡,若气温持续上升还会出现更多更严重的气候临界点,现有气候政策不足以应对这类突发不可逆变化,同时报告也提到清洁能源技术快速发展这一积极进展。
      8 .细节理解题。根据第二段中的“Accrding t a landmark reprt prduced by 160 scientists
      acrss the wrld, the planet has reached the first in a series f disastrus and ptentially
      unrecverable climate tipping pints: the widespread death f cral reefs (珊瑚礁).(根据全球 160位科学家撰写的一份里程碑式报告,地球已经到达了一系列灾难性且可能无法恢复的气候临
      界点中的第一个:珊瑚礁的大范围死亡)”可知,首个气候临界点是珊瑚礁的大规模消失。故选 B。
      9.推理判断题。根据第四段“If temperatures cntinue t rise, the planet is n the edge f several mre tipping pints as it’s all but certain t break the glbally agreed gal f limiting warming t 1.5℃ abve pre-industrial levels. One f the mst alarming f these is the ptential cllapse f the Atlantic Meridinal Overturning Circulatin, a crucial netwrk f cean currents, which wuld
      push parts f the wrld int a deep freeze, heating up thers, disrupting seasnal winds and raising sea levels.(如果气温持续上升,地球将面临更多临界点的考验,因为其几乎肯定会突破全球达成的将升温幅度控制在比工业化前水平高出 1.5℃以内的目标。其中最为令人担忧的一个问题是大西洋经向翻转环流的可能崩溃,这是一个至关重要的海洋环流系统,其崩溃将导致部分地区陷入极度严寒,而其他地区则会升温,扰乱季节性风向,并导致海平面上升)”可推知,提及大西洋经向翻转环流是为了警示可能出现的更严重后果。故选 A。
      10 .推理判断题。根据第五段“Manjana Milkreit, ne f the reprt authrs, nted that current
      plicies and internatinal agreements are designed fr gradual changes, nt fr these kinds f
      sharp,unrecverable and intercnnected shifts.(报告作者之一 Manjana Milkreit 指出,当前的政策和国际协议是为渐进式变化设计的,而不是为这种剧烈、不可恢复且相互关联的转变设计的)”可推知,Manjana Milkreit 认为当前的气候政策不足以应对这些剧烈且不可恢复的转变。故选 C。
      11 .细节理解题。根据最后一段中的“Amng its alarming findings, the reprt als pulled ut
      sme uplifting news, including the dramatic rise f slar pwer and electric vehicles, as well as
      batteries and heat pumps (泵).(在其令人担忧的发现中,报告也提出了一些振奋人心的消息,包括太阳能、电动汽车以及电池和热泵的急剧增长)”可知,该报告强调了积极的变化,即清洁能源技术正在迅速发展。故选 D。
      12 .C 13 .D 14 .B 15 .A
      【导语】本文是一篇说明文。文章以生活化案例切入, 结合历史典故、神经科学与心理学分析,系统解析“狄德罗效应”这一普遍心理现象。
      12 .推理判断题。第一段通过 Elaine 购买镜子后重新布置卧室的具体事例,引出“This
      phenmenn is called the Didert Effect.(这种现象被称为狄德罗效应)”,从而自然过渡到文章主题——狄德罗效应。这种以具体故事开头的写法是为了引入话题。故选 C 项。
      13 .细节理解题。根据第三段的句子“When we seek smething new, ur brain releases mre
      dpamine, ften called ur ‘pleasure chemical’ that drives desire. S, that rush yu feel when yu start fixing the things arund the shiny new bject is nt just aesthetics; it’s brain chemistry.
      We’re brn t lng fr nvel things.(当我们寻求新事物时,大脑会释放更多多巴胺,这种物质常被称为“快乐化学物质”,它会驱动欲望。所以, 当你开始为闪亮的新物品搭配周边事物时感受到的冲动,不仅仅是审美需求,更是大脑化学反应的结果。我们生来就渴望新奇事物)”可知,狄德罗效应的动机是寻求新奇事物的生理冲动。故选 D 项。
      14.词句猜测题。根据第四段“But ifit starts t feel cmpulsive, it can be pretty difficult t escape the cycle. Yu’ll keep chasing the next upgrade.(但如果这种感觉开始变得 cmpulsive,就很难摆脱这个循环。你会不断地追求下一次升级)”可知,如果这种感觉变得“cmpulsive”,就会难以逃脱循环,不断追求下一次升级,暗示失去控制的状态。因此“cmpulsive”意为“无法控制的”,与 Uncntrllable 意义一致。故选 B 项。
      15.主旨大意题。根据全文内容,特别是第一段的句子“Have yu ever updated ne thing in yur hme and suddenly fund yurself with a laundry list f changes yu want t make? This
      phenmenn is called the Didert Effect.(你有没有过这样的经历:家里更新了一件东西,突然发现自己有一长串想要做的改变?这种现象被称为狄德罗效应)”可知,文章主要讲一件新事物如何引发连锁变化,即狄德罗效应。A 项“When One New Thing Changes Everything(当一件新事物改变一切)”准确概括了这一核心内容,既形象又全面。故选 A 项。
      16 .E 17 .G 18 .F 19 .B 20 .C
      【导语】本文是一篇说明文,讲述虽然现在多用键盘打字,但我们仍有手写需求,因此练好书法很重要。文章从书写环境、选笔、用纸、握笔与速度四个方面介绍了改善书写的具体方法。
      16 .根据上文“yu may nt see much f a reasn t imprve yur handwriting.(你可能觉得没必要改善书写)”以及下文“It is exactly the mment yu realize yur handwriting lks nt great.(正是这时你才意识到自己字不好看)”可知,空格处需要说明仍然需要手写的场景。E 选项“But frm time t time, yu still need t fill ut paper frms.(但你偶尔还是需要填写纸质表格)”承上启下,符合语境。故选 E 项。
      17.根据上文“Keep cups, persnal items and any decratin far frm yu.(把杯子、私人物品和杂物放远)”可知,空格处说明这样做的好处。G 选项“This makes yu mve freely withut fear f kncking smething dwn.(这让你能自由活动,不用担心碰倒东西)”承接上文,符合语境。故选 G 项。
      18 .根据上文“If yu can, g t a statinery stre and take yur time sampling the pens there (如
      果可以的话,去文具店,慢慢试用那里的笔)”可知,空格处说明具体怎么试笔。F 选项“Write sme wrds n the prvided paper and see hw each pen feels.(在提供的纸上写几个字,感受每支笔的手感)”承接上文,符合语境。故选 F 项。
      19 .根据下文“T make yur writing practice mre effective, start by using paper with guidance lines. Whether yu prefer lined r dtted paper, these visual aids help yu maintain cnsistent
      letter size, alignment, and directin, making it easier t develp unifrm handwriting.(为了让你
      的书写练习更有效果,首先使用带辅助线的纸。 无论你喜欢横线纸还是点阵纸,这些视觉辅助都能帮你保持字母大小一致、排列整齐、方向统一,从而更容易练出工整均匀的字迹)”可知,本段讲选合适的纸。B 选项“Make the paper adapt t yu.(让纸张适合你)”能概括本段主旨。故选 B 项。
      20.根据下文“Yu shuld write neither t quickly nr t slwly.(你写字既不要太快也不要太慢)”可知,本段讲书写速度。C 选项“When yu write, d it at a nrmal pace.(写字时保持正常速度)”承接下文,符合语境。故选 C 项。
      21 .B 22 .C 23 .A 24 .A 25 .D 26 .A 27 .B 28 .C
      29 .D 30 .A 31 .C 32 .B 33 .D 34 .D 35 .C
      【导语】这是一篇记叙文。讲述了作者常去杂货店, 店主竟凭哼唱的曲调认出其女儿。作者由此发现母女间有许多不知不觉共有的小习惯与节奏,感悟到无声的亲情纽带。
      21.考查动词词义辨析。句意: 店主哈勒先生总是会叫出我的名字来打招呼,但通常不会再多说什么。A. bserved 观察;B. greeted 问候;C. reminded 提醒;D. intrduced 介绍。根据后文“me by name”可知,店主叫作者的名字和作者打招呼。故选 B。
      22 .考查名词词义辨析。句意:然而这一次,他从柜台旁抬起头来,说道:“你有个女儿,大概十岁吧? ”A. cupbard 橱柜;B. shelf 架子;C. cunter 柜台;D. ladder 梯子。根据后文“he lked up frm the”以及上文提到是店主,所以是从柜台旁抬起头来询问作者,故选 C。
      23 .考查动词词义辨析。句意:我有点惊讶,眼睛睁大了,然后说道:“是的。你是怎么知道的?”A. widened 拓宽;B. darkened 变暗;C. rlled 滚动;D. clsed 关闭。根据后文“Yes. Hw d yu knw that?”可知,作者对这个问题感到惊讶,眼睛睁大了。故选 A。
      24 .考查动词词义辨析。句意:他接着说道:“她上周六就在这儿了,还买了些蓝色的颜
      料。”A. purchased 购买;B. brrwed 借;C. carried 搬运;D. examined 检查。根据后文“sme
      blue paint”以及是在商店里,所以是来购买东西的。故选 A。
      25 .考查形容词词义辨析。句意:我感到十分惊讶,问道:“很多年轻女孩都画画。”A.
      embarrassed 尴尬的;B. pleased 高兴的;C. annyed 生气的;D. astnished 惊讶的。根据后 文“Hw did yu knw that girl was my daughter?”可知,作者很吃惊,店主怎么会认识我女儿。故选 D。
      26.考查动词短语辨析。句意: 我感到十分惊讶,问道:“很多年轻女孩都画画。”A. engage
      in 从事;B. depend n 依靠;C. take ver 接管;D. lng fr 渴望。根据上文“She was here last
      Saturday and ____ sme blue paint.”可知,此处指很多轻女孩都画画。故选 A。
      27 .考查名词词义辨析。句意:他说:“不是因为她的外表。”A. vice 声音;B. appearance外貌;C. custm 习俗;D. expressin 表情。根据后文“She hummed a meldy while walking.”可知,店主不是通过她的外貌认出来的。故选 B。
      28.考查动词词义辨析。句意: 无论在何处,我都能认出它来。A. imagine 想象;B. intervene干预;C. identify 识别,认出;D. inspect 视察。根据上文“She hummed a meldy while walking. It’s the tune yu hum when searching fr the latest newspapers.”可知,店主说自己在任何地方都能辨认出这个调子。故选 C。
      29.考查动词词义辨析。句意: 我从未留意过自己会哼唱,更没想到我的女儿也会喜欢同样的曲调。A. ignred 忽视;B. trusted 信任;C. admitted 承认;D. nticed 注意到。根据后文“It made me wnder what else we”作者从来没注意到自己会哼歌,所以感到奇怪。故选 D。
      30.考查名词词义辨析。句意: 我从未留意过自己会哼唱,更没想到我的女儿也会喜欢同样的曲调。A. tune 曲调;B. bk 书;C. stry 故事;D. stre 商店。根据上文“She hummed a meldy while walking. It’s the tune yu hum when searching fr the latest newspapers.”可知,女儿也会哼同样的曲调。故选 A。
      31 .考查动词词义辨析。句意:这让我不禁思考,我们之间还拥有着哪些共同之处。A.
      abandned 抛弃;B. recrded 记录;C. shared 分享,共享;D. missed 错过。根据上文“It made me wnder what else we”以及两人会唱同样的曲调,所以作者好奇他们之间还拥有着哪些共同之处。故选 C。
      32.考查名词词义辨析。句意: 我回想起当时她停顿了一下,然后才翻开下一页,仿佛是在享受这短暂的片刻。A. gal 目标;B. mment 时刻;C. cnversatin 对话;D. distance 距离。根据上文“hw she stpped fr a while befre turning the page”可知,女儿翻页前会停顿,享受那短暂的片刻。故选 B。
      33 .考查形容词词义辨析。句意:或许这就是我们彼此支撑、共同度过人生的方式——并非通过那些盛大的举动,而是通过那些我们未曾意识到却默默传递的细微节奏。A. public 公共的;B. randm 随机的;C. casual 随意的;D. grand 盛大的。根据后文“but in the quiet
      rhythms”以及“Thse rhythms, I realize, are the gifts we give each ther — the small pleasures in life.”可知,两人传递的是细微的节奏。故选 D。
      34.考查副词词义辨析。句意: 或许这就是我们彼此支撑、共同度过人生的方式——并非通过那些盛大的举动,而是通过那些我们未曾意识到却默默传递的细微节奏。A. carefully 仔细地;B. frequently 频繁地;C. happily 快乐地;D. unknwingly 不知不觉地。根据上文“but in the quiet rhythms we”以及作者自己都没意识到女儿和自己哼一样的歌,说明他们不知不觉中传递的生活节奏。故选 D。
      35.考查名词词义辨析。句意: 我还不知道那首歌的名字,但我正逐渐感受到我们之间无形的联系。A. differences 差异;B. gaps 差距;C. bnds 联系,纽带;D. partnerships 伙伴关系。根据上文“I’m learning t feel the silent”以及“hw we carry each ther thrugh life”可知,经过 反思他们之间的共同点,作者开始感受和女儿之间无声的联结。故选 C。
      36.excitedly 37.t 38.adrable 39.Designed 40.that##which 41.itself
      42 .are displayed 43 .giving 44 .curisity 45 .the
      【导语】这是一篇说明文。印尼野生动物园熊猫馆的设计融合了自然景观与中国建筑美学,不仅能让游客近距离接触熊猫,还传递了中国文化,激发了游客对中国的好奇与向往。
      36 .考查副词。句意:在印度尼西亚野生动物园的熊猫馆里,30 岁的努拉恩·卡特卡塔正忙着抱着她活泼可爱的女儿。看到熊猫(这种原产于中国的标志性动物)后,女儿兴奋地在周围跑来跑去。修饰动词 ran 用副词 excitedly,表示“兴奋地”。故填 excitedly。
      37 .考查介词。句意:在印度尼西亚野生动物园的熊猫馆里,30 岁的努拉恩·卡特卡塔正忙着抱着她活泼可爱的女儿。看到熊猫(这种原产于中国的标志性动物)后,女儿兴奋地在周围跑来跑去。be native t 为固定短语,意为“原产于……;是……特有的”。故填 t。
      38 .考查形容词。句意:然而,她的这次探访远不止是与这些可爱生物的短暂相遇;它更是一次文化体验。修饰名词 creatures 用形容词 adrable 表示“可爱的”。故填 adrable。
      39.考查非谓语动词。句意: 该建筑群融合了自然景观与中国建筑美学的元素,其特色包括弧形屋顶、红色柱子以及精美的装饰,这些元素充分展现了中国古典风格。the cmplex 和design 构成了逻辑上的被动关系,所以此处用过去分词作状语。首字母大写。故填
      Designed。
      40.考查定语从句。句意: 该建筑群融合了自然景观与中国建筑美学的元素,其特色包括弧形屋顶、红色柱子以及精美的装饰, 这些元素充分展现了中国古典风格。本句是个包含定语从句的复合句,先行词为 decratins,指物,且关系词在定语从句中作主语,因此要用关系代词 that 或 which 引导该定语从句。故填 that/which。
      41.考查代词。句意: 熊猫宫本身的设计独具匠心,旨在展现中国传统建筑之美。此处用反身代词 itself 作主语 The Panda Palace 的同位语,起强调作用,意为“熊猫馆本身”。故填 itself。
      42.考查时态和语态。句意: 有关熊猫及其栖息地的介绍性展板以印尼语和中文展示,旁边还有诸如长城和天坛等中国著名景点的照片和图画,让游客仿佛置身于中国。Infrmative bards 与 display 构成被动关系,要用被动语态;此处描述熊猫馆的常规陈设,要用一般现在时,且主语为复数。故填 are displayed。
      43.考查非谓语动词。句意: 有关熊猫及其栖息地的介绍性展板以印尼语和中文展示,旁边还有诸如长城和天坛等中国著名景点的照片和图画,让游客仿佛置身于中国。give 的逻辑主语是前面的整个句子,且 give 与它构成逻辑上的主动关系,所以此处要用现在分词作状语。故填 giving。
      44 .考查名词。句意:对于与家人一同前来参观的迪安·普斯皮塔女士来说,这次旅行激发了她对中国的更浓厚兴趣。本空前的 deeper 是形容词,它的后面要接名词, curius 的名词形式为 curisity,表示“好奇心”。故填 curisity。
      45 .考查冠词。句意:“我从未去过中国,但我希望有一天能去那里,不仅是因为熊猫的缘故,也是因为那里的文化。”她说道。此处的 culture 特指上文提到的中国文化,因此空处填定冠词 the。故填 the。
      46 .Dear James,
      I’m writing t tell yu abut a recent “Mental Health Educatin Week” held at ur schl, which has left a deep impressin n me.
      The activity aimed t help us care mre abut ur mental health. We attended useful lectures n dealing with pressure and jined grup discussins t share ur feelings.
      I really benefited a lt frm it. I learned practical ways t relax myself and became mre willing t cmmunicate with thers. I hpe ur schl can hld mre activities like this.
      Yurs,
      Li Hua
      【导语】本篇书面表达属于应用文。要求以李华的身份给外国网友 James 写一封电子邮件,介绍学校“心理健康教育周”的活动目的、内容及个人感受。
      【详解】1.词汇积累
      活动:activity → event
      处理:deal with → cpe with
      受益:benefit → gain
      交流:cmmunicate → interact
      2.句式拓展同义句替换
      原句:The activity aimed t help us care mre abut ur mental health.
      拓展句:The aim f this activity was t help us care mre abut ur mental health.
      【点睛】【高分句型 1】I’m writing t tell yu abut a recent “Mental Health Educatin Week” held at ur schl, which has left a deep impressin n me.(运用了 which 引导的非限制性定语从句)
      【高分句型 2】I hpe ur schl can hld mre activities like this.(运用了省略引导词 that 的宾语从句作 hpe 的宾语)
      47 .范文
      Slwly, the garden started t take shape. The muddy puddles disappeared, replaced by neat, small flwer beds. The mst eye-catching were the sunflwers. The empty grund was nw
      cvered with sft and green grass. We built a simple winding path using bricks and stnes we
      fund. The thrwn-away furniture was gne, and in its place std the new wden bench and a small fence painted white. A yung tree was planted in ne crner, its new leaves gently swaying in the wind. Birds and butterflies started visiting, adding life and mvement. The nce dirty place was nw full f life and beauty.
      The garden quickly became a favrite spt fr ur cmmunity. Every afternn after
      schl, children wuld run straight here t play. They lved chasing each ther alng the path,
      watching butterflies, r simply lying n the grass t lk at the cluds. Parents sat n the bench r n mats, talking and laughing, while their children played nearby. Mr. Wilsn was almst always there, patiently watering the plants. The garden was n lnger just a place with plants; it became
      the ne where peple shared stries and built friendships. It taught us all that by wrking tgether, we culd create nt just a beautiful garden, but a warmer and clser cmmunity.
      【导语】本文以人物为线索展开, 讲述了作者某天发现社区角落有一片杂草丛生、堆满垃圾的空地,十分惋惜,便萌生了将其改造成社区花园的想法。起初在群里响应者寥寥, 作者有些失落,独居的威尔逊先生却主动提供工具和种子。两人一起清理垃圾、除草、规划花园,他们的行动逐渐带动更多邻居加入。最终, 脏乱的空地变成了生机勃勃的社区花园,不仅美化了环境,还让邻里之间交流增多、关系更亲密,让大家明白团结协作能创造美好与温暖。 【详解】1.段落续写:
      ①由第一段首句内容“渐渐地,花园开始呈现出模样”可知,第一段可描写脏乱的空地变成了生机勃勃的社区花园。
      ②由第二段首句内容“这个花园很快便成了我们社区的热门聚集地”可知,第二段可描写花园让邻里之间交流增多、关系更亲密,让大家明白团结协作能创造美好与温暖。
      2.续写线索:花园变得美丽——花园充满生机和美丽——成为社区聚集地——改善邻里关系——感悟
      3.词汇激活行为类
      ①充满:be full f/be filled with
      ②消失:disappear/vanish
      ③取代:replace/take the place f情绪类
      ①吸引人的:eye-catching/attractive
      ②耐心地:patiently/with patience
      【点睛】[高分句型 1] Birds and butterflies started visiting, adding life and mvement.(运用了现在分词作状语)
      [高分句型 2] It taught us all that by wrking tgether, we culd create nt just a beautiful garden, but a warmer and clser cmmunity.(运用了 that 引导宾语从句)

      相关试卷

      2026届陕西高三下学期3月联考英语试题含答案:

      这是一份2026届陕西高三下学期3月联考英语试题含答案,共31页。试卷主要包含了15等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      2026届陕西高三下学期3月联考英语试题(文字版含答案):

      这是一份2026届陕西高三下学期3月联考英语试题(文字版含答案),共12页。试卷主要包含了15等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      陕西省2026届高三部分学期下学期3月联考英语试题(PDF版,含答案):

      这是一份陕西省2026届高三部分学期下学期3月联考英语试题(PDF版,含答案),文件包含陕西省2026届高三下学期3月联考英语pdf、陕西省2026届高三下学期3月联考英语答案pdf等2份试卷配套教学资源,其中试卷共20页, 欢迎下载使用。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      月考专区
      • 精品推荐
      • 所属专辑11份
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码 获取验证码 获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」sky星空娱乐
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map