搜索
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      吉林省延边朝鲜族自治州2025-2026学年八年级上学期期末考试英语试卷(含答案,无听力原文及音频)

      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      吉林省延边朝鲜族自治州2025-2026学年八年级上学期期末考试英语试卷(含答案,无听力原文及音频)第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/14
      吉林省延边朝鲜族自治州2025-2026学年八年级上学期期末考试英语试卷(含答案,无听力原文及音频)第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/14
      吉林省延边朝鲜族自治州2025-2026学年八年级上学期期末考试英语试卷(含答案,无听力原文及音频)第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/14
      还剩11页未读, 继续阅读

      吉林省延边朝鲜族自治州2025-2026学年八年级上学期期末考试英语试卷(含答案,无听力原文及音频)

      展开

      这是一份吉林省延边朝鲜族自治州2025-2026学年八年级上学期期末考试英语试卷(含答案,无听力原文及音频),共14页。
      分 30 分,考试时间 30 分钟。考试结束后,将本试题和答题卡一并交回。
      注意事项:
      1.答题前,考生务必将自己的姓名、准考证号填写在答题卡上,并将条形码准确黏贴在条形
      码区域内。
      2.答题时,考生务必按照考试要求在答题卡上的指定区域内作答,在草稿纸、试题上答题无
      效。
      一、听力(共 30 分)
      Ⅰ.情景反应 根据听到的句子,选择恰当的应答语。(5 分)
      1.A.It was new. B.It was great. C.He was late.
      2.A.N prblem. B.I hpe s. C.Dn’t wrry.
      3.A.That’s right. B.Thank yu. C.Me t.
      4.A.I’m fine. B.I agree with yu. C.I’m srry.
      5.A.Yu’re welcme. B.Gd idea. C.Here yu are.
      Ⅱ.对话问答 根据听到的对话及问题,选择正确答案。(5 分)
      6.A.She studied English. B.She spent a hliday. C.She met friends.
      7.A.Ella. B.Emma. C.David.
      8.A.T the library. B.T the meeting rm. C.T the classrm.
      9.A.Apples. B.Oranges. C.Bananas.
      10.A.At 7:30. B.At 8:00. C.At 8:10.
      Ⅲ.图片理解 看图听描述,选择与听到的描述内容相符合的选项。下列图中有一幅图片与描
      述内容无关。(5 分)
      11 12 13 14 15
      Ⅳ.对话理解 听较长对话,选择正确答案。(5 分)
      听第一段对话,回答 16-17 小题。
      16.What is Mark ging t d?
      A.He’s ging t play basketball.
      B.He’s ging t play the pian.
      C.He’s ging t take pian lessns.
      17.What des Mark want t be when he grws up?
      第 1页/共 15页
      A.A basketball player. B.A pianist. C.A pian teacher.
      听第二段对话,回答 18-20 小题。
      18.Hw des Rich like t talk t friends?
      A.By writing letters.
      B.By using QQ r WeChat.
      C.By making phne calls.
      19.Why des Alice like writing emails?
      A.Because it’s easy and fun.
      B.Because it makes friendship strnger.
      C.Because it desn’t take time.
      20.What are Rich and Alice talking abut?
      A.Hw t make new friends.
      B.Their favrite bks.
      C.Ways t talk with friends
      Ⅴ.短文理解 根据你所听到的短文内容完成信息匹配。(5 分)
      21.Adam A.a film directr
      22.Ella B.an IT engineer
      23.Jasn C.a fireman
      24.Tina D.a fashin designer
      25.Jhn E.a musician
      Ⅵ.短文理解 根据你所听到的短文内容,判断下列各句正(T)、误(F)。(5 分)
      26.The ginkg tree is ne f the biggest living trees n earth.
      27.Ginkg trees nly grw in China and Japan.
      28.Mst ginkg trees are abut 20 t 35 meters tall.
      29.Peple use ginkg leaves t make medicines.
      30.Many peple like t draw pictures f the ginkg trees in autumn.
      二、语言知识运用(共 35 分)
      Ⅶ.单项选择 从每小题所给的三个选项中,选出一个正确的答案。(5 分)
      1. Different chices lead t different results, and ur future ften ________ ur effrts (努力).
      A. belngs t B. happens t C. depends n
      2. If peple ________ eat mre vegetables, they may nt feel energetic enugh fr sprts.
      A. wn’t B. dn’t C. isn’t
      3. Fr a sad friend, listening is better than advice—it’s ________ true friendship.
      A. the end f B. the secret t C. the questin abut
      4. A persn wh lives a healthy life ften lks ________ and happy.
      第 2页/共 15页
      A. lively B. serius C. helpful
      5. Sme students are quiet and a little shy, s they seem ________ utging than thers.
      A. less B. fewer C. mre
      Ⅷ.完成对话 从方框中选择正确选项,其中有一个选项与对话内容无关。(5 分)
      (Jane and Ella are in the classrm after schl.)
      Jane: Ella, let’s g hme tgether. What are yu ding?
      Ella: ___6___ It’s my turn t be n duty tday.
      Jane: Oh, I knw. ___7___
      Ella: It’s very kind f yu. Let me see. Can yu help me take ut the rubbish? It’s s heavy.
      Jane: Of curse. ___8___
      Ella: Yes. But mst f them dn’t thrw the rubbish everywhere.
      Jane: It’s gd manners. D yu d chres at hme?
      Ella: N, I dn’ t. ___9___ They think the mst imprtant thing fr me is t study.
      Jane: ___10___ I think smetimes ding husewrk may help us relax.
      Ella: Yu’re right. Oh, can yu help me mve the desk first? I can’t mve it.
      Jane: Yes, I’m cming. Let’s mve it tgether.
      A. I dn’t think s.
      B. What chres d yu like?
      C. I am cleaning ur classrm.
      D. Can I help yu with smething?
      E. My parents never ask me t d husewrk.
      F. Our classmates create a lt f rubbish every day.
      Ⅸ.补全对话 根据所给对话,填写适当的内容,使其完整、正确,每空词数不限。(5 分)
      (Andy and Bb are talking in the classrm.)
      Andy: Hey, Bb. I haven’t seen yu fr a lng time. ___11___?
      Bb: I went t Beijing fr a singing cmpetitin (比赛).
      Andy: Sunds interesting! What’s the result?
      Bb: I wn the secnd prize.
      Andy: ___12___! I knw yu are gd at singing. D yu want t be a singer in the future?
      Bb: Yes. I want t be a singer when I grw up.
      第 3页/共 15页
      Andy: I hpe yu can achieve yur dream.
      Bb: ___13___.
      Andy: By the way, my birthday is cming. I’ll have a party at hme. ___14___?
      Bb: Of curse. ___15___?
      Andy: At 6:00 tmrrw evening.
      Bb: OK. See yu then!
      Ⅹ.根据短文内容,从每小题所给的三个选项中,选出一个正确答案。(10 分)
      Yang Zhenning is cnsidered as ne f the greatest physicists (物理学家) in the wrld. He was ___16___ in
      1922 and passed away in Beijing in 2025 at the age f 103.
      Yang lved science very much. When he was yung, he studied hard. Later, he went t the US fr further
      ___17___. In 1957, he wn the Nbel Prize in Physics ___18___ his partner Li Zhengda. This made him
      ___19___ all ver the wrld.
      Yang ___20___ frgt his mtherland. In 1971, he became the first tp scientist t visit China. He helped
      build cnnectins between Chinese ___21___ American scientists. He als raised mney t supprt (支持) Chinese
      students t study abrad.
      In 1999,Yang started wrking ___22___ a prfessr at Tsinghua University. He ___23___ much time teaching
      and ding research. His wrk has influenced many yung scientists in China.
      Yang’s life was ___24___ f achievements. He nt nly made great cntributins (贡献) t physics but als
      ___25___ lved his cuntry. We will remember this great man frever.
      16. A. grwn B. sent C. brn
      17. A. educatin B. experience C. expressin
      18. A. in B. with C. abut
      19. A. famus B. rich C. quiet
      20. A. smetimes B. always C. never
      21. A. and B. but C. s
      22. A. as B. n C. fr
      23. A. tk B. spent C. paid
      24. A. full B. afraid C. tired
      25. A. easily B. truly C. wisely
      Ⅺ.短文填空
      第 4页/共 15页
      从方框中选择正确选项,完成短文,其中有两个选项是多余的。
      A.make B.it C.famus D.bwl E.summer F.better
      G.sick H.because I.like J.winter K.ut L.called
      D yu knw that many Chinese dishes have their wn stries? Nw read the stry abut jiazi—Chinese
      dumplings.
      During the Eastern Han Dynasty (朝代), there was a ___26___ dctr named Zhang Zhngjing. One freezing
      ___27___, he saw many pr peple in his hmetwn. They were ___28___ and their ears were icy.
      Zhang Zhngjing wanted t help them. He and his students set up a large pt utside. First, they cked
      muttn and special herbs (药草) in water t ___29___ ht sup. Next, they tk the muttn and herbs ___30___,
      cut them int small pieces, and used them as a filling. Then, they wrapped the filling in pieces f dugh (面团),
      shaping each ne ___31___ an ear. Finally, they cked these “dugh ears”.
      Each persn gt tw “dugh ears” and a ___32___ f the warm sup. After eating them, peple felt warm
      inside, and their ears felt ___33___. They ate this fd frm the winter slstice (冬至) t New Year’s Eve, and
      ___34___ helped them becme healthy again.
      Later, peple started making similar fd during the Chinese New Year t remember Zhang Zhngjing’s
      kindness. They ___35___ it “jiazi”. Nw, eating jiazi has becme a happy traditin.
      三、阅读理解(共 40 分)
      Ⅻ.根据所给材料,完成下列各题。(40 分)
      A
      ·Shw time: 26th Nv.——15th Dec.
      Mnday-Friday: 10:00 a.m., 7:00 p.m.
      Saturday-Sunday: 10:00 a.m., 2:00 p.m., 7:00 p.m.
      ·Mvie length: 108 mins
      ·Place: Twn Cinema
      ·Price: ¥30 (10:00 a.m., 2:00 p.m.) ¥40 (7:00 p.m.)
      (Children under 3 years ld: free)
      Call 063-8796 t get mre infrmatin.
      根据海报内容,选择最佳答案。
      36. The mvie Ztpia 2 is n fr ________ days.
      A. ten B. seven C. fifteen D. twenty
      第 5页/共 15页
      37. Yu can watch the mvie at ________ n Saturday.
      A 9:00 a.m. B. 1:00 p.m. C. 8:00 p.m. D. 7:00 p.m.
      38. Five-year-ld Tm and his parents watched the mvie in the mrning. They spent ________.
      A. ¥90. B. ¥100. C. ¥110. D. ¥120.
      39. Yu can ________ t get mre infrmatin.
      A. make a phne call B. ask the bus driver C. send an email D. write a letter
      40. Where can yu find this pster?
      A. In a stry bk. B. In a histry bk. C. In a diary entry. D. In a mvie guide.
      B
      ① Lking back at my childhd, ne thing I will never frget is an ld pickle jar (泡菜坛). The jar wasn’t a
      treasure, but it held s many special mments with my dad.
      ② The pickle jar was in my parents’ bedrm. Every night, Dad wuld drp his cins (硬币) int the jar.
      When the jar was full, Dad wuld sit at the kitchen table and put the cins int wrappers (包装纸) befre taking
      them t the bank. This was a special event.
      ③ Every time we went t the bank, Dad wuld say, “Thse cins are ging t keep yu ut f the factry,
      Sn.” After depsiting the cins, we wuld celebrate with ice cream. I always chse chclate and Dad chse milk.
      Dad shwed me the cins in his hand after the seller gave him change. “When we get hme, we’ll start filling the
      jar again,” he said excitedly. He always let me drp the first cins int the empty jar. “Yu’ll get t cllege with
      them,” he said.
      ④ Years later, I finished cllege and mved t anther twn fr wrk. During a visit hme, I nticed the
      pickle jar disappeared. It had already finished its jb.
      ⑤ Althugh the pickle jar can’t be fund anywhere nw, its meaning always stays with me. It taught me abut
      hard wrk and family lve. Dad never said many big wrds, but this little jar tld me everything. I’ll always keep
      this memry in my heart.
      根据短文内容,选择最佳答案。
      41. What did the writer’s dad usually d every night?
      A. He made pickles at hme. B. He put his cins int a pickle jar.
      C. He went t the bank near their hme. D. He bught ice cream fr the writer.
      42. What des the underlined wrd “depsiting” in Paragraph 3 mean?
      A. Spending. B. Thrwing. C. Saving. D. Wasting.
      第 6页/共 15页
      43 Hw did the writer feel abut the pickle jar?
      A. It was full f pickle. B. It held special memries.
      C. It was n the kitchen table. D. It had ice cream in it.
      44. Which is the right structure (结构) f the passage?
      A. B. C. D.
      45. Which f the fllwing is true accrding t the passage?
      A. The writer didn’t like chclate ice cream at all.
      B. Dad always drpped the first cins int the empty jar.
      C. The writer culd find the pickle jar after grwing up.
      D. The pickle jar played an imprtant rle in the writer’s life.
      C
      Let’s start an interesting trip t find sme really cl animals and plants that will surely make yu feel
      surprised.
      First, there’s the slth (树懒). Slths are very slw animals—yu culd even say they’re the “lazy kings” f
      the frest. They spend mst f their time hanging upside-dwn frm tree branches, nt mving much even when
      the wind blws. Smetimes it takes them half an hur just t climb a small part f a tree. Their slw mvements
      help them save energy, and their fur even grws algae (藻类) t hide them frm enemies.
      Then, we have the lvely sunflwer. Sunflwers are big and bright. They always face the sun. In the early
      mrning, they turn their faces t the east, as if they are saying hell t the rising sun. And when the sun mves
      acrss the big blue sky during the day, the sunflwers fllw it. This helps them get mre sunlight, which is
      imprtant fr them t grw big, tall and strng.
      The ctpus is anther very interesting animal. It has eight lng arms. When it gets int a dangerus situatin,
      it has a special way t prtect itself. It can quickly sht ut a big clud f black ink (墨水). Right away, the water
      arund it becmes dark and the ctpus swims away fast.
      These creatures are really amazing, right?
      根据短文内容,判断下列各句正(T)、误(F)。
      46. Slths dn’t mve much even when the wind blws.
      第 7页/共 15页
      47. Slths take an hur t climb a small part f a tree.
      48. Sunflwers fllw the sun t get mre sunlight fr grwing.
      49. When in danger, the ctpus swims away fast withut ding anything.
      50. The passage intrduces three kinds f amazing animals t us.
      D
      T many peple want thers t be their friends, but they dn’t give friendship in return. Hw can we have
      true friendship? ___51___
      First, be hnest. Being hnest is the start f a gd friendship. ___52___ If yu dn’t tell the truth, peple will
      usually find ut. Then yu may lse yur friend’s trust.
      Secnd, learn t share. Yu dn’t have t give yur lunch mney r yur clthes, but yu shuld learn hw t
      share things yu enjy—like yur hbbies and interests. ___53___ These can be meaningful t a friend. By sharing
      them, yu help yur friend knw yu better and yur friendship grws.
      Third, be understanding. Smething may g wrng at schl. Talking abut the prblem with yur friends
      may make it easier t slve. ___54___ S t be a friend, yu shuld listen and understand. Yu shuld try t put
      yurself in yur friend’s place s that yu can understand the prblem better.
      Of curse, yu may have different kinds f friends. ___55___ If yu plan t keep yur friendships, yu must
      practice being hnest, sharing and understanding.
      根据短文内容,将下面的句子还原到文中空白处,使短文内容完整、通顺,每个选项只能使用一次,其中
      有一个选项是多余的。
      A. Here is sme gd advice fr yu.
      B. I think a gd friend is like a mirrr.
      C. Friends must learn t trust each ther.
      D. Yu can als share yur ideas and feelings.
      E. Asking a friend fr help may help yu wrk it ut.
      F. But all true friendships have three things in cmmn.
      E
      Travelling can be a gd way t get life experiences. But what will yu d if yu are a student and dn’t have
      enugh mney fr a trip? Dn’t wrry. Here are sme useful tips.
      ________ Dn’t wait until the last minute t plan yur trip, r yu will have t spend mre mney n tickets.
      Write dwn hw much yu expect t spend n fd and htels. Make a plan and yu can save much mney.
      第 8页/共 15页
      ________ Travel bks will ffer infrmatin abut the cheapest htels and restaurants. Als, the Internet can
      help yu save mney. Yu can find sme useful websites like and
      ________ Find smene wh is interested in visiting the same places. By traveling with thers, yu can share
      csts and experiences.
      ________ Well-knwn places may be expensive and t crwded. Yu may want t think ver yur trip and
      g t a less-knwn place. Smaller twns still have many interesting activities and sights.
      ________ Remember t take sme medicine because yu may get sick. Snacks are als necessary because
      they can save yu much mney when yu cannt find a cheap restaurant.
      (a)根据短文内容,选出每段的主旨大意,其中有一个选项是多余的。
      A. Plan ahead.
      B. Travel in grups.
      C. Take enugh mney.
      D. Pack necessary things.
      E. Find useful infrmatin.
      F. G t a less-knwn place.
      56. ________
      57. ________
      58. ________
      59. ________
      60. ________
      61. (b)根据短文内容,补全下面的句子,每空一词。
      We can plan ur travel carefully t enjy it and nt t spend t much mney. First, make a plan and we can
      ______ mney in this way. Secnd, bth travel bks and the ______ can give us much infrmatin. Third, peple
      wh want t g t the ______ places can share csts and experiences. Furth, ______ places still have many
      interesting activities and sights. Fifth, medicine and ______ are als imprtant when we may get sick and cannt
      find a cheap restaurant.
      F
      Once, a rich man asked a yung man t paint a bat. While painting, the yung man fund a small hle (洞) at
      the bttm—it was s small that mst peple wuld miss it. He put dwn his brush, gt a little piece f wd and
      sme glue, and quietly fixed (修理) the hle befre finishing the painting. After that, the yung man received his
      第 9页/共 15页
      mney and left withut saying a wrd abut the hle.
      A mnth later, the rich man shwed up at the painter’s huse. He gave the painter a big check (支票). “Yu
      already gave me mney fr painting the bat, Sir!” said the surprised yung painter. “This check is nt fr painting
      the bat, but fr fixing the hle in the bat,” said the rich man. And then he tld the painter what had happened.
      After the paint was dry, the rich man’s sn tk the bat fr a fishing trip. He didn’t knw abut the hle in
      the bat. When the rich man knew abut the trip, he was wrried. Luckily, thanks t the yung painter’s kind act,
      his sn came back safely.
      Smetimes, the smallest act f kindness may mean a lt t thers. S, it’s imprtant t be always kind and
      helpful, even when n ne sees it.
      根据短文内容,回答下列问题。
      62. What did the yung man find while painting?
      _________________________________________
      63. When did the rich man shw up at the painter’s huse?
      _________________________________________
      64. Hw did the painter feel when the rich man gave him a big check?
      _________________________________________
      65. Wh tk the bat fr a fishing trip?
      _________________________________________
      66. What can we learn frm the stry?
      _________________________________________
      四、写作(共 15 分)
      67. 时光飞逝,新的一年已经到来。回顾过去的一年,你一定在学习、生活、身体或性格等方面有了一
      些变化。为了让新的一年变得更好,你一定仍有需要改进的地方,你将制定怎样的新年计划呢?请以“New
      Year’s Plan fr Myself”为题,写一篇英语短文,向老师和同学们分享你的计划吧!
      内容要点:
      1.介绍一个你希望改进的方面;
      2.针对改进 方面,制定一个新年计划;
      3.提出保证计划执行的至少两个具体、可操作的做法。
      写作要求:
      1.内容必须包含所有提示要点,可适当发挥;
      第 10页/共 15页
      2.语句通顺,意思连贯,书写工整;
      3.词数 80-90 词,开头已给出,不计入总词数。
      New Year’s Plan fr Myself
      As time flies, the new year is cming. I feel happy abut my prgress last
      year.________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ________________
      第 11页/共 15页
      延边州 2025~2026 学年度上学期八年级教学质量检测
      英语试题
      英语试题共 8 页,包括四道大题。全卷满分 120 分,考试时间为 120 分钟。其中听力部分满
      分 30 分,考试时间 30 分钟。考试结束后,将本试题和答题卡一并交回。
      注意事项:
      1.答题前,考生务必将自己的姓名、准考证号填写在答题卡上,并将条形码准确黏贴在条形
      码区域内。
      2.答题时,考生务必按照考试要求在答题卡上的指定区域内作答,在草稿纸、试题上答题无
      效。
      一、听力(共 30 分)

      二、语言知识运用(共 35 分)
      Ⅶ.单项选择 从每小题所给的三个选项中,选出一个正确的答案。(5 分)
      【1 题答案】
      【答案】C
      【2 题答案】
      【答案】B
      【3 题答案】
      【答案】B
      【4 题答案】
      第 13页/共 15页
      【答案】A
      【5 题答案】
      【答案】A
      Ⅷ.完成对话 从方框中选择正确选项,其中有一个选项与对话内容无关。(5 分)
      【6~10 题答案】
      【答案】6. C 7. D 8. F 9. E 10. A
      Ⅸ.补全对话 根据所给对话,填写适当的内容,使其完整、正确,每空词数不限。(5 分)
      【11~15 题答案】
      【答案】11. Where have yu been
      12. Cngratulatins
      13 Thank yu
      14. Wuld yu like t cme
      15. When is it
      Ⅹ.根据短文内容,从每小题所给的三个选项中,选出一个正确答案。(10 分)
      【16~25 题答案】
      【答案】16. C 17. A 18. B 19. A 20. C 21. A 22. A 23. B 24. A 25. B
      Ⅺ.短文填空
      【26~35 题答案】
      【答案】26. C 27. J
      28. G 29. A
      30. K 31. I
      32. D 33. F
      34. B 35. L
      三、阅读理解(共 40 分)
      Ⅻ.根据所给材料,完成下列各题。(40 分)
      A
      【36~40 题答案】
      【答案】36. D 37. D 38. A 39. A 40. D
      B
      【41~45 题答案】
      【答案】41. B 42. C 43. B 44. C 45. D
      第 14页/共 15页
      C
      【46~50 题答案】
      【答案】46. T 47. F
      48. T 49. F
      50. F
      D
      【51~55 题答案】
      【答案】51. A 52. C 53. D 54. E 55. F
      E
      【56~61 题答案】
      【答案】56. A 57. E
      58. B 59. F
      60. D 61. ①. save ②. Internet ③. same ④. smaller ⑤. snacks
      F
      【62~66 题答案】
      【答案】62. He fund a small hle at the bttm f the bat./A small hle at the bttm f the bat.
      63. A mnth later.
      64. He felt surprised./Surprised.
      65. The rich man’s sn.
      66. We can learn that the smallest act f kindness may mean a lt t thers, s we shuld always be kind and
      helpful, even when n ne sees it.
      四、写作(共 15 分)
      【67 题答案】
      【答案】
      New Year’s Plan fr Myself
      As time flies, the new year is cming. I feel happy abut my prgress last year.
      I used t be shrt, but nw I’m tall. I used t be shy, but nw I have becme mre utging. The biggest
      change is that I have becme interested in English.
      But I still need t imprve my time management. T make better use f time, I plan t create a daily schedule.
      Firstly, I will use a timer t finish tasks n time. Secndly, I will check my plan every night.
      If I fllw these steps, I believe I can manage time well and achieve my gals.
      第 15页/共 15页

      相关试卷

      吉林省延边朝鲜族自治州2025-2026学年八年级上学期期末考试英语试卷(含答案,无听力原文及音频):

      这是一份吉林省延边朝鲜族自治州2025-2026学年八年级上学期期末考试英语试卷(含答案,无听力原文及音频),共14页。

      2024-2025学年吉林省延边州八年级(上)期末英语试卷(含详细答案解析):

      这是一份2024-2025学年吉林省延边州八年级(上)期末英语试卷(含详细答案解析),共22页。试卷主要包含了单选题,补全对话-填空,阅读理解,阅读判断,任务型阅读-多任务混合,信息匹配,选词填空-短文,阅读填空等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      2023-2024学年吉林省延边州八年级(上)期末英语试卷:

      这是一份2023-2024学年吉林省延边州八年级(上)期末英语试卷,共14页。试卷主要包含了 A等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码获取验证码获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」sky星空娱乐
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map