江苏省盐城市五校联考2024-2025学年高一下学期4月期中考试英语试题(解析版)
展开
这是一份江苏省盐城市五校联考2024-2025学年高一下学期4月期中考试英语试题(解析版),共20页。试卷主要包含了5分,满分7等内容,欢迎下载使用。
第一部分 听力(共两节,满分30分)
第一节 (共5小题;每小题1.5分,满分7.5分)
听下面5段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项。听完每段对话后,你都有10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话仅读一遍。
1. Hw lng has the man run in his ld running shes?
A. 300 miles.B. 400 miles.C. 500 miles.
【答案】A
【原文】M: I’ve already run three hundred miles in my ld running shes, s I shuld replace them.
W: I dn’t think yu need t d that yet. I read him runner wrld magazine that yu can run up t five hundred miles in a gd pair f shes.
2. Why des the man think the wman shuld jin him?
A. He thinks she will have mre fun.
B. He wants t meet her rmmate.
C. He thinks it’s safer t g in a large grup.
【答案】A
【原文】M: Hey, yu shuld cme t the mvie theater with us tnight. There’s a new cmedy play.
W: Oh, yeah. I was planning t see it with my rmmates.
M: Well, yu shuld bth jin us, sitting with a big grup is always mre enjyable.
3. Wh are the speakers?
A. Teacher and student.
B. Bss and emplyee.
C. Salespersn and client.
【答案】B
【原文】M: Michelle, can I see yu in my ffice fr a minute?
W: Of curse, sir. Am I in truble?
M: N, dn’t wrry. I just want t talk yu abut ur new client’s prject.
4. What des the man say abut his neighbr?
A. He is humrus.
B. He is nt handsme.
C. He is very successful.
【答案】A
【原文】W: Is that yur neighbr? He’s very gd-lking.
M: Well, he’s als gt a great sense f humr. His jkes always make me laugh. I shuld intrduce yu t him.
5. What makes the man appreciate his dg?
A. The dg prtects his huse.
B. The dg is easy t take care f.
C. The dg helps him get exercise.
【答案】A
【原文】W: Ww! Yu’re walking yur dg again. Having a dg is a lt f wrk.
M: Yes, but this little guy has a lud bark. He keeps anyne frm cming int my backyard.
第二节(共15小题:每小题1分,满分15分)
听下面5段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍。
听下面一段较长对话,回答以下小题。
6. What are the speakers mainly discussing?
A. Smking.B. Building styles.C. The use f balcnies.
7. What will the speakers d tnight?
A. Ck tgether.B. G ut.C. Dance n the balcny.
【答案】6. C 7. A
【原文】M: Yu knw what I’ve nticed since I’ve been in the United State?
W: What?
M: A lt f peple have balcnies that they dn’t use.
W: I’ve never thught abut that, but I guess it’s because I’ve lived here my whle life. T peple use their balcny where yu grew up.
M: Yeah. The IMP Puert Ric, if smene has a balcny, they use it. My sisters and I were always n urs.
W: Yu used t see smkers n balcnies a lt, but nw it’s illegal t smke utside f mst ffices and apartment buildings.
M: Well, we shuld take advantage f the fresh air-van.
W: Yu knw what. Yu’re right. Instead f ging ut tnight, let’s ck here and have dinner n the balcny.
听下面一段较长对话,回答以下小题。
8. Why d clleges require the SAT?
A. T cmpare students easily.
B. T see if their schls are gd.
C. T see if students are fluent in English.
9. What des the wman recmmend?
A. Taking several classes.
B. Taking each test nce fr practice.
C. Buying sme bks t prepare fr the tests.
【答案】8. A 9. C
【原文】M: Which tests are required by American universities?
W: Mst universities require the SAT. It’s an exam design t see if yu are prepared fr cllege. The idea is that if all students take the same test. Then schls can cmpare them t each ther.
M: If I get a lw schl, des that mean I can’t g t cllege?
W: N, it means that yu wn’t get int a place like Harvard r Stanfrd. They’re very cmpetitive and want students with high scres. But there are ther clleges that value different factrs.
M: D freign students take special tests?
W: Yes, freign students als have t take the tfu. It’s a language test designed t see if yu knw enugh English t succeed in an American schl.
M: Are their classes t help prepare fr these tests?
W: Of curse, but they’re expensive. They’re nt necessary, if yu’re very mtivated. Yu can buy test preparatin bks and study them yurself.
听下面一段较长对话,回答以下小题。
10. Hw did the man lse weight?
A. By aviding meat.
B. By eating big salads fr dinner.
C. By eating enugh vegetables at each meal.
11. Fr which meal des the man have mushrms?
A. Breakfast.B. Lunch.C. Dinner.
12. What des the wman think abut the man’s diet?
A. It sunds difficult t stick t.
B. He shuld give up junk fd.
C. He eats an unhealthy amunt f vegetables.
【答案】10. C 11. A 12. A
【原文】W: Yu lk great, Jsh. Did yu lse weight?
M: Yeah, thanks. Are yu n sme kind f diet?
M: Well, I’ve been eating between six and nine servings f vegetables each day.
W: That’s a lt. Isn’t that mre than the gvernment recmmends?
M: It is, but thse recmmendatins suggest suggested minimums.
W: Hw d yu fit that many vegetables int yur diet?
M: It’s nt that hard. I try t eat tw r three servings at every meal. Fr breakfast, I have an egg with tmates and mushrms. Or I mix a cuple f vegetables with sme manges r pineapples.
W: That sunds strange.
M: N, it’s actually quite gd. Fr lunch, I have a big salad with letters, carrts and cucumbers. And then fr dinner, I usually have sme kind f meat, a small salad and sme cked green vegetables.
W: It sunds difficult t fllw. Have yu given up junk fd r anything else?
M: I haven’t had t. When I eat that many vegetables every day, I dn’t really have time t eat much else.
听下面一段较长对话,回答以下小题。
13. Hw many children d the speakers have?
A. Tw.B. Three.C. Fur.
14. What des the wman like abut the kitchen?
A. It’s bright.B. It’s big.C. It lks mdern.
15. What is the wman cncerned abut?
A. The size f the huse.
B. The price f the huse.
C. The lcatin f the huse.
16. What did the man suggest at last?
A. Buying this huse.
B. Living in anther cmmunity.
C. Keeping the ld jb.
【答案】13. B 14. B 15. C 16. A
【原文】M: D yu like this huse?
W: It’s almst perfect. It has three bedrms and tw bathrms. Just like we want it. Amy and Allisn can have the rm next t urs and Jey can have his wn rm.
M: Yes, and the backyard is huge. Our dg will have lts f rms t run arund. Als there is a very large dining rm where we can hst dinners fr ur families.
W: Yes, I lve the dining rm. The lighting there is amazing. And the kitchen is t die fr. It has s much space.
M: Well, it sunds like we lve the huse. S why d yu say it’s almst perfect?
M: I’m just a little wrried abut the neighbrhd.
M: What yu mean? This is a wnderful neighbrhd.
W: N, I knw that. I mean the distance frm ur jbs. It wuld add at least an hur n the rad.
M: I hear what yu’re saying, but this is the nicest huse we’ve lked at in ur price range. Maybe we can eventually find new jbs that are clser. Hnestly I think it wuld be very flish t pass up this deal.
听下面一段独白,回答以下小题。
17. Which is amng “The Big Three” sprts in America?
A. Vlleyball.B. Sccer.C. Baseball.
18. Hw many peple play sccer in the United States, accrding t the speaker?
A. Over 100 millin peple.
B. Abut 25 millin peple.
C. Abut 20% f the ttal ppulatin.
19. Why d mst parents want their children t play sccer?
A. It is very safe.
B. It starts at an lder age.
C. It is easier t learn than ftball.
20. What can we learn abut the culture f yuth sccer?
A. It is getting very cmpetitive.
B. It is being changed by mney.
C. It puts mre imprtance n teamwrk.
【答案】17. C 18. B 19. A 20. C
【原文】M: What is the mst ppular sprt in America? Mst peple wuld prbably say baseball, ftball r basketball. These sprts are ften referred t as the big three. Hwever, the sprt that has the mst verall participants and fans in the US is actually sccer. Abut twenty five millin peple play sccer in the US, which is almst ten percent f the ttal ppulatin. Many f these players are yung peple and sccer ppularity has grwn ver the years in part, because children as yung as five years ld can play n rganized teams. In cntrast, mst baseball and basketball leagues dn’t start until age seven r eight. Als mst parents want t sign their kids up fr sccer teams, because the sprt is cnsidered very safe unlike ftball. Mst imprtantly, the culture f yuth sccer in America places greater imprtance n teamwrk than being cmpetitive. Because f this, players f all skill levels are able t be part f a team. The big three sprts make the mst mney in America. This can be seen in the radi and TV cntracts, the value f teams and the salaries f players. Majr league sccer, the prfessinal sccer league in the US, used t lse a lt f mney. Nw sccer’s stadiums arund the cuntry are sld ut. The mst valuable MLS team, the Ls Angeles Galaxy is valued at ver ne hundred millin dllars.
第二部分 阅读理解(共两节,满分50分)
第一节 (共15小题;每小题2.5分,满分37.5分)
阅读下列短文,从每题所给的A、B、C和D四个选项中,选出最佳选项。
A
Gld Cast Theme Parks cme in all shapes and sizes and whether yu like rller casters r petting furry animals, yu’re sure t find smething.
Sea Wrld
With an bvius emphasis n things that live in the water, Sea Wrld has a fantastic range f fish, sharks, dlphins, seals, plar bears and ther animals in the water. With a bunch f great rides, water slides and rller casters, Sea Wrld is knwn as the best all-rund theme park n the Gld Cast.
Mvie Wrld
As the nly mvie-related theme park in Australia, Mvie Wrld features an utstanding cast and a gd handful f mvie-related rides, enabling yu t experience an exciting adventure full f Hllywd’s charm. Get behind-the-scenes mvie infrmatin and stunt shws (特技表演) t keep the whle family entertained fr the best part f a day.
Trpical Fruit Wrld
Trpical Fruit Wrld is a farm grwing ver 500 unusual trpical fruits frm all ver the wrld, with mini glf, an animal park and rides fr the little nes. This farm has been a pineer fr ec-turism since 1983. Admissin is $36 fr adults and $17 fr kids and free fr kids under 5.
Currumbin Wildlife Sanctuary
Crcdiles, kangars, kalas and almst all f the ther famus Australian native animals are living in Currumbin Wildlife Sanctuary. Yu can lk at them, feed and play with sme f them r just experience the fantastic 27-hectare bushland setting — an asis (乐土) f wildlife amng the Gld Cast bustle.
21. Which theme park shuld a Batman fan cnsider?
A. Sea Wrld.B. Mvie Wrld.
C. Trpical Fruit Wrld.D. Currumbin Wildlife Sanctuary.
22. Hw much will yu have t pay if yu visit Trpical Fruit Wrld with yur 11-year-ld twins?
A. $36.B. $53.C. $70.D. $89.
23. What can yu d in Currumbin Wildlife Sanctuary?
A. Ride water slides.B. Watch stunt shws.
C. Experience a jungle cruise.D. Interact with sme animals.
【答案】21. B 22. C 23. D
【语篇解读】本文是一篇应用文。文章主要介绍了黄金海岸的几座主题公园。
【21题详解】推理判断题。根据Mvie Wrld中的“As the nly mvie-related theme park in Australia, Mvie Wrld features an utstanding cast and a gd handful f mvie-related rides, enabling yu t experience an exciting adventure full f Hllywd’s charm. Get behind-the-scenes mvie infrmatin and stunt shws(特技表演)t keep the whle family entertained fr the best part f a day. (作为澳大利亚唯一一个与电影相关的主题公园,电影世界拥有美丽的海岸和众多与电影相关的游乐设施,让您体验充满好莱坞魅力的刺激冒险。获取幕后电影信息和特技表演,让全家人度过一天中最美好的时光)”可知,Mvie Wrld是澳大利亚唯一与电影相关的主题公园,能让人体验充满好莱坞魅力的刺激冒险,还能获取电影幕后信息等,所以电影《蝙蝠侠》的粉丝应该会考虑去Mvie Wrld。故选B。
【22题详解】细节理解题。根据Trpical Fruit Wrld中的“Admissin is $36 fr adults and $17 fr kids and free fr kids under 5.(门票成人36美元,儿童17美元,5岁以下儿童免费)”可知,Trpical Fruit Wrld的成人门票36美元,儿童门票17美元,5岁以下儿童免费。因此带一对11岁的双胞胎去,需花费36+17×2=70美元。故选C。
【23题详解】细节理解题。根据Currumbin Wildlife Sanctuary中的“Crcdiles, kangars, kalas and almst all f the ther famus Australian native animals are living in Currumbin Wildlife Sanctuary. Yu can lk at them, feed and play with sme f them r just experience the fantastic 27-hectare bushland setting — an asis (乐土) f wildlife amng the Gld Cast bustle.(鳄鱼、袋鼠、考拉和几乎所有其他著名的澳大利亚本土动物都生活在科伦宾野生动物保护区。你可以观赏它们,给它们喂食,和它们一起玩耍,或者只是体验一下27公顷的奇妙丛林环境——黄金海岸喧嚣中一片野生动物的绿洲)”可知,在Currumbin Wildlife Sanctuary可以观赏澳大利亚本土动物,还能喂食并和一些动物玩耍,也就是可以和一些动物互动。故选D。
B
A rainfrest is an area cvered by tall trees with the ttal high rainfall(降雨量) spreading (扩大) quite equally thrugh the year and the temperature rarely falling belw 16°C. Rainfrests have a great influence n the wrld envirnment because they can take in heat frm the sun and adjust the climate.
Withut the frest cver, these areas wuld reflect (反射)mre heat int the atmsphere, warming the rest f the wrld. Lsing the rainfrests may als influence wind and rainfall patterns,ptentially (潜在地) causing certain natural disasters all ver the wrld.
In the past hundred years, humans have begun destrying rainfrests in search f three majr resurces: land fr crps, wd fr paper and ther prducts, land fr raising farm animals. This actin affects the envirnment as a whle. Fr example, a lt f carbn dixide in the air cmes frm burning the rainfrests. Peple bviusly have a need fr the resurces we gain frm cutting trees but we will suffer much mre than we will benefit.
There are tw main reasns fr this. Firstly, when peple cut dwn trees, generally they can nly use the land fr a year r tw. Secndly, cutting large areas f rainfrests may prvide a gd supply f wd right nw, but in the lng run it actually reduces the wrld’s wd supply. Rainfrests are ften called the wrld's drugstre. Mre than 25% f the medicines we use tday cme frm plants in rainfrests. Hwever, fewer than 1% f rainfrest plants have been examined fr their medical value. It is extremely likely that ur best chance t cure diseases lies smewhere in the wrld’s shrinking (减少)rainfrests.
24. Rainfrests can help t adjust the climate because they______.
A. reflect mre heat int the atmsphere
B. bring abut high rainfall thrughut the wrld
C. rarely cause the temperature t drp lwer than 16°C
D. absrb (吸收) the heat frm the sun, reducing the effect n the earth
25. What des the underlined wrd “this” in the furth paragraph refer t?
A. Humans have begun destrying rainfrests.
B. We will lse much mre than we can gain.
C. Peple have a strng desire fr resurces.
D. Much carbn dixide (二氧化碳)cmes frm burning rainfrests.
26. It can be inferred frm the text that______.
A. there is great medicine ptential in rainfrests
B. we can get enugh resurces withut rainfrests
C. the level f annual rainfall affects wind patterns
D. we will grw fewer kinds f crps in the gained land
27. What might be the best title fr the text?
A. Hw t Prtect Nature?
B. Hw t Save Rainfrests?
C. Rainfrests and the Envirnment.
D. Rainfrests and Medical Develpment.
【答案】24. D 25. B 26. A 27. C
【语篇解读】本文是一篇说明文。短文介绍了热带雨林在人们生活中的重要作用,我们要保护热带雨林,不要过度开垦砍伐。
【24题详解】细节理解题。根据文章第一段“Rainfrests have a great influence n the wrld envirnment because they can take in heat frm the sun and adjust the climate.(热带雨林对世界环境有很大的影响,因为它们可以吸收太阳的热量并调节气候。)”以及文章第二段“Withut the frest cver, these areas wuld reflect (反射)mre heat int the atmsphere, warming the rest f the wrld.(如果没有森林覆盖,这些地区将把更多的热量反射到大气中,使世界其他地区变暖。)”可知,雨林可以吸收太阳的热量,减少太阳热量对地球的影响,有助于调节气候。故选D项。
【25题详解】词句猜测题。根据文章第三段“Peple bviusly have a need fr the resurces we gain frm cutting trees but we will suffer much mre than we will benefit.(人们显然需要我们从砍伐树木中获得的资源,但我们所遭受的痛苦将远远超过我们所获得的利益。)”可知,砍伐树木虽然能获得利益,但是我们失去的却远远多于我们获得的利益。通过上下文的语境可以判断出,第四段划线的“this”指的是我们失去的会比得到的多得多。故选B项。
【26题详解】推理判断题。根据最后一段“Mre than 25% f the medicines we use tday cme frm plants in rainfrests. Hwever, fewer than 1% f rainfrest plants have been examined fr their medical value. It is extremely likely that ur best chance t cure diseases lies smewhere in the wrld’s shrinking rainfrests.( 我们现在使用的药物超过25%以上来自热带雨林的植物。但是在雨林里只有不到1%的热带雨林植物接受过医学检查价值。我们治愈疾病的最佳机会极有可能出现在世界上正在缩小的雨林中。)”可以推断出,热带雨林里有很多的药用植物供我们开采利用,即有很大的药用潜力,故选A项。
【27题详解】主旨大意题。通读整篇内容可知,短文介绍了热带雨林在人们生活中的重要作用。它们能吸收太阳光调节地球上的温度,降低人类患病几率,其中有一些药用的植物药材还可以用来为人类治病,因此,我们要保护热带雨林,不要滥垦滥伐。所以本文的主题是热带雨林和环境,短文的最佳标题是“热带雨林和环境 ”。故选C项。
C
Everyne is making the best effrts and smetimes a few kind wrds f encuragement can aid peple realizing that their effrt is nt useless. It happened when I was in the fifth standard in my schl, back when I was a very shy girl.
It happened n the day when there was a drawing cmpetitin at my schl. The theme is given t us all was the fight f “Kargil”. S we all started brainstrming t get sme creative ideas. Everyne started drawing smething n their canvas (画布) and I was still busy trying t think f smething which can bring ut my thught and emtins. While ding this I was kind f lst in anther wrld. When my science teacher called my name, it brught me back t my senses. I respnded t her vice which was cming frm the back. She came t me and encuraged me by saying that “d nt think t much ver it, just put whatever cmes in yur mind n canvas. And d yur best, yu will d well”. I listened t her wrds f wisdm and started my painting.
The next day, the names f the winners f the cmpetitin were annunced in frnt f the whle schl. I heard my name as the 1st runner-up and winning the secnd prize. It was an astnishment fr me as I never even dreamed t even get any prize.
Later, I thanked my science teacher fr her wrds f encuragement and shwing her cnfidence in me. Overall, that day, I became aware f my talent and I tried making mre paintings whenever I gt free time. Smetimes I think that if nt fr her wrds f encuragement I wuld have never acknwledged the talent I had.
28. What was the authr ding befre being called by her teacher?
A. Painting her wrk n her canvas.B. Trying t get sme creative ideas.
C. Waiting fr help frm thers.D. Playing in anther classrm.
29. What des the underlined wrd “astnishment” in Paragraph 3 mean?
A. Surprise.B. Cnfusin.C. Awkwardness.D. Anger.
30. What can be inferred frm the last paragraph?
A. The science teacher is ppular with all students.
B. The science teacher enjys the authr’s paintings.
C. The authr has been thinking she has a talent.
D. The authr is grateful t her science teacher.
31. What can be a suitable title fr the text?
A. Hw Encuragement Excited Hidden TalentB. Hw We Shuld Encurage Others
C. Why Encuragement Is GdD. What I Learnt frm My Science Teacher
【答案】28. B 29. A 30. D 31. A
【语篇解读】本文是一篇记叙文。文章讲述了作者在小学五年级时参加学校绘画比赛的一次亲身经历,以及老师鼓励对其产生的积极影响。
【28题详解】细节理解题。由文章第二段中“Everyne started drawing smething n their canvas (画布) and I was still busy trying t think f smething which can bring ut my thught and emtins. While ding this I was kind f lst in anther wrld. When my science teacher called my name, it brught me back t my senses. (每个人都开始在画布上画东西,我还在忙着想一些能带出我的思想和情感的东西。当我这样做的时候,我有点迷失在另一个世界。当我的科学老师叫我的名字时,我恢复了理智。)”可知,在被老师叫之前,作者正在努力思考一些能表达自己想法和情感的东西,尝试获得一些创造性的想法。故选B。
【29题详解】词句猜测题。由文章第三段中“I heard my name as the 1st runner-up and winning the secnd prize. (我听到了我的名字,获得了亚军和二等奖。)”和划线词后句子“as I never even dreamed t even get any prize(因为我从来没有想过会得奖)”可知,此处指作者听到自己名字作为第一名亚军时的感受,这表明她感到非常惊讶,划线词astnishment的意思是“惊讶,惊喜”。A. Surprise惊喜;B. Cnfusin困惑;C. Awkwardness尴尬;D. Anger愤怒。故选A。
【30题详解】推理判断题。由文章最后一段“Later, I thanked my science teacher fr her wrds f encuragement and shwing her cnfidence in me. Overall, that day, I became aware f my talent and I tried making mre paintings whenever I gt free time. Smetimes I think that if nt fr her wrds f encuragement I wuld have never acknwledged the talent I had. (后来,我感谢科学老师的鼓励和对我的信任。总的来说,那一天,我开始意识到自己的天赋,一有空闲时间,我就试着画更多的画。有时我想,如果不是她的鼓励,我永远也不会承认自己的天赋。)”可知,作者对科学老师的鼓励和支持表示了感谢,这表明她对科学老师心怀感激。故选D。
【31题详解】主旨大意题。通读全文,尤其是由文章第一段“Everyne is making the best effrts and smetimes a few kind wrds f encuragement can aid peple realizing that their effrt is nt useless. It happened when I was in the fifth standard in my schl, back when I was a very shy girl.(每个人都在尽最大的努力,有时几句鼓励的话可以帮助人们意识到他们的努力不是徒劳的。这件事发生在我上小学五年级的时候,那时我还是一个非常害羞的女孩。)”和最后一段“Later, I thanked my science teacher fr her wrds f encuragement and shwing her cnfidence in me. Overall, that day, I became aware f my talent and I tried making mre paintings whenever I gt free time. Smetimes I think that if nt fr her wrds f encuragement I wuld have never acknwledged the talent I had. (后来,我感谢科学老师的鼓励和对我的信任。总的来说,那一天,我开始意识到自己的天赋,一有空闲时间,我就试着画更多的画。有时我想,如果不是她的鼓励,我永远也不会承认自己的天赋。)”可知,文章讲述了作者开始是一个很害羞的女孩,在一次绘画比赛中,因为老师的鼓励而意识到并发挥了自己隐藏的绘画才能,最终获奖的故事。因此,最合适的标题是A. “Hw Encuragement Excited Hidden Talent (激励如何激发隐藏的才能)”。故选A。
D
Grwn-ups are ften surprised by hw well they remember smething they learned as children but have never practiced ever since. A man wh has nt had a chance t g swimming fr years can still swim as well as ever when he gets back in the water. He can get n a bicycle after many years and still ride away. He can play catch and hit a ball as well as his sn. A mther wh has nt thught abut the wrds fr years can teach her daughter the pem that begins “Twinkle, twinkle, little star” r remember the stry f Cinderella r Gldilcks and the Three Bears.
One explanatin is the law f verlearning, which can be stated as fllws: Once we have learned smething, additinal learning experiences increase the length f time we will remember it.
In childhd we usually cntinue t practice such skills as swimming, bicycle riding, and playing baseball lng after we have learned them. We cntinue t listen t and remind urselves f wrds such as “Twinkle, twinkle, little star” and childhd tales such as Cinderella and Gldilcks. We nt nly learn but verlearn.
The multiplicatin tables(乘法口诀表) are an exceptin t the general rule that we frget rather quickly the things that we learn in schl, because they are anther f the things we verlearn in childhd.
The law f verlearning explains why cramming(突击学习) fr an examinatin, thugh it may result in a passing grade, is nt a satisfactry way t learn a cllege curse. By cramming, a student may learn the subject well enugh t get by n the examinatin, but he is likely sn t frget almst everything he learned. A little verlearning, n the ther hand, is really necessary fr ne’s future develpment.
32. What’s the main idea f Paragraph 1?
A. Stries fr children are easy t remember.
B. Children have a better memry than grwn-ups.
C. Pem reading is a gd way t learn wrds.
D. Peple remember well what they learned in childhd.
33. The authr explains the law f verlearning by _______.
A. presenting research findingsB. setting dwn general rules
C. using examplesD. making a cmparisn
34. Accrding t the authr, being able t use multiplicatin tables is _______.
A. a result f verlearningB. a special case f cramming
C. a skill t deal with math prblemsD. a basic step twards advanced studies
35. What is the authr’s pinin n cramming?
A. It leads t failure in cllege exams.B. It’s helpful nly in a limited way.
C. It’s pssible t result in pr memry.D. It increases students’ learning interest.
【答案】32. D 33. C 34. A 35. B
【语篇解读】本文是一篇议论文。成年人常常惊叹他们能很好地记着儿时学过的东西。作者认为这是儿时过度学习的结果,是因为当我们儿时学会一样东西的时候,我们不是就此停止,而是持续练习,才使我们记忆深刻。文章用例证法说明了“过度学习”的概念,最后作者谈到了“过度学习”的好处和“突击学习”的弊端。
【32题详解】段落大意题。第一段主要讲述大人们在儿时学会的东西,即使多年不复习还是可以记得很清楚。故D项“人们在儿时学习的知识记得很好。”正确。
【33题详解】推理判断题。作者在解释超量学习法则的时候,运用了乘法口诀和考试前突击学习的例子。故选C。
【34题详解】细节理解题。根据倒数第二段中because they are anther f the things we verlearn in childhd.(因为这是我们儿时超量学习的另一个结果。)故选A。
【35题详解】细节理解题。最后一段解释考试之前的突击学习。根据最后一段By cramming, a student may learn the subject well enugh t get by n the examinatin, but he is likely sn t frget almst everything he learned.(通过突击学习,学生可以通过考试,但是很快就会忘记所学。)可知,这种方式仅适用于考前,故选B。
第二节(共5小题;每小题2.5分,满分12.5分)
根据短文内容,从短文后的选项中选出能填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
Here we’ve gt three tips t help yu start an exercise habit that can stick. It’s a lt easier than yu think.
____36____
Yu dn’t have t be a marathner t get meaningful health benefits frm exercise. Experts say even daily activities, which include mpping the flr, rganizing a rm r carrying grceries up the stairs can reduce the risk f diseases like diabetes, heart disease and even sme cancers.
S remind yurself that it’s nt a chice between hurs-lng wrkut r nthing at all. Instead, think f starting an exercise rutine like standing up frm yur chair and sitting back dwn repeatedly. ____37____
Fcus n hw exercise makes yu feel great
There are s many psitives that happen when yu mve. It imprves all the tasks that demand fcus and creativity. It helps yu generate energy. It bsts md. ____38____. When yu feel better, yu will bring mre enthusiasm and energy t yur wrk and the peple wrking arund yu.
Frget lng- term benefits like weight lss r better verall health. ____39____. Actually, they’re nt super mtivatinal in real-time and can be disheartening when yu dn’t see results quickly.
Figure ut what kind f exercise and wrkut lcatin makes yu feel gd
If weightlifting in a crwded gym gives yu anxiety, try t get a set f weights fr hme r fllw wrkut vides n YuTube r ride a bike in the park. ____40____.
A. Start small and every mvement cunts
B. They ften take much lnger time t achieve
C. Fcus n immediate payffs like imprved md and energy
D. In shrt, any mvement helps t clear fat and sugar ut f bld
E. Remember, when yu have mre energy, yu’re a happier persn
F. Keep trying until yu find a wrkut rutine that makes yu happy
G. N matter hw mdest thse gals are, they create this feeling like I can d mre
【答案】36. A 37. D 38. E 39. B 40. F
【语篇解读】本文是一篇说明文。文章主要介绍了几个能帮助读者轻松坚持锻炼的好主意。
【36题详解】根据后文“Yu dn’t have t be a marathner t get meaningful health benefits frm exercise. Experts say even daily activities, which include mpping the flr, rganizing a rm r carrying grceries up the stairs can reduce the risk f diseases like diabetes, heart disease and even sme cancers.(你不必成为一名马拉松运动员才能从锻炼中获得有意义的健康益处。专家说,即使是日常活动,包括拖地、整理房间或把杂货搬上楼梯,也可以降低患糖尿病、心脏病甚至某些癌症等疾病的风险)”可知,本节主要是讲锻炼身体不需要每天坚持跑马拉松。日常家务,甚至经常从椅子上站起来走走都能达到锻炼的目的。故A选项“从小处入手,每个活动都重要”符合语境,故选A。
【37题详解】根据上文“Yu dn’t have t be a marathner t get meaningful health benefits frm exercise.(你不必成为一名马拉松运动员才能从锻炼中获得有意义的健康益处)”以及“S remind yurself that it’s nt a chice between hurs-lng wrkut r nthing at all. Instead, think f starting an exercise rutine like standing up frm yur chair and sitting back dwn repeatedly.(所以提醒自己,这不是在长时间锻炼和什么都不做之间的选择。相反,可以考虑开始锻炼,比如从椅子上站起来,然后反复坐下来)”可知,本段主要说的是小活动也可以锻炼身体,本句为本段最后一句,进行总结。故D选项“总之,每一个活动都有利于清除血液中的脂肪和能量”符合语境,故选D。
【38题详解】根据上文“There are s many psitives that happen when yu mve. It imprves all the tasks that demand fcus and creativity. It helps yu generate energy. It bsts md.(当你行动的时候,会有很多积极的事情发生。它可以改善所有需要专注力和创造力的任务。它能帮助你产生能量。它能提高心情)”以及后文“When yu feel better, yu will bring mre enthusiasm and energy t yur wrk and the peple wrking arund yu.(当你感觉更好的时候,你会给你的工作和你周围的人带来更多的热情和能量)”可知,上文提到锻炼不但能提气还能提神,空后又提到这种精神气还能感染你周围的人,故本句承上启下,说明精力充沛的好处。故E选项“记住,你精力充沛时会感到更幸福”符合语境,故选E。
【39题详解】根据上文“Frget lng- term benefits like weight lss r better verall health.(忘记长期的好处,如减肥或更好的整体健康)”可知,上文提到忘记长期的好处,本句说明原因:它们需要很长时间才能见效。故B选项“它们需要很长时间才能见效”符合语境,故选B。
【40题详解】根据上文“If weightlifting in a crwded gym gives yu anxiety, try t get a set f weights fr hme r fllw wrkut vides n YuTube r ride a bike in the park.(如果在拥挤的健身房举重让你感到焦虑,那就试着在家里买一套举重器材,或者关注YuTube上的锻炼视频,或者在公园里骑自行车)”可知,上文说明了要不断尝试各种活动,本句为本段最后一句,应承接上文说明原因:不停地尝试直到找到能让自己满意的活动。故F选项“不停地尝试直到找到能让自己满意的活动”符合语境,故选F。
第三部分 语言运用(共四节,满分55分)
第一节 完形填空(共15小题;每小题1分,满分15分)
阅读下面短文,从短文后各题所给的A、B、C和D四个选项中,选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项,并在答题纸上将该项涂黑。
Every child gt a part in ur annual pageant (盛会). I always wanted t be ____41____ t play Mary—the star f the shw. This year, when Pastr Buckley chse sme ther girl as Mary—again—and gave me a ____42____ t pen with, I gt dwn t learning it right away. Maybe I wuldn’t be the star, but if I wrked hard enugh, I culd cme ____43____. Surely reciting (背诵) a pem alne at the micrphne wuld get the audience’s ____44____.
“Gentle Jesus...” I ____45____ as I lay in bed at night. “Lk upn a little child...” I mumbled (咕哝) int the bathrm mirrr with my muth full f tthpaste. I ____46____ myself n stage, the audience clapping.
On the big night, during the first half, I recited the pem ____47____. Suddenly, my mind went _____48_____. I std there fr what seemed like frever befre returning t my seat with ____49____. S much fr being a(n) _____50_____.
I was hardly aware f the pageant that fllwed. But when Mr. Buckley annunced it was ver, the _____51_____ wrds came t me ut f nwhere. “I remember!” I _____52_____.
Mr. Buckley lked my way and _____53_____. He reintrduced me. I tk my _____54_____n stage, and recited the pem frm start t finish. The rm burst int thunderus applause, nt just fr my recitatin, many tld me later, but fr my _____55_____ in trying again.
41. A. frcedB. remindedC. chsenD. advised
42. A. jkeB. sngC. pemD. speech
43. A. clseB. verC. dwnD. arund
44. A. inspiratinB. cncernC. impressinD. attentin
45. A. restedB. practisedC. listenedD. reflected
46. A. picturedB. challengedC. taughtD. cncentrated
47. A. shylyB. ccasinallyC. fluentlyD. nervusly
48. A. wildB. smthC. wrngD. blank
49. A. shameB. interestC. shckD. cnfidence
50. A. playerB. starC. actrD. artist
51. A. lstB. newC. writtenD. simple
52. A. addedB. criedC. warnedD. insisted
53. A. stppedB. nddedC. shkD. waited
54. A. turnB. fferC. placeD. duty
55. A. anxietyB. hnestyC. genersityD. bravery
【答案】41. C 42. C 43. A 44. D 45. B 46. A 47. C 48. D 49. A 50. B 51. A 52. B 53. B 54. C 55. D
【语篇解读】本文是一篇记叙文。本文主要讲述作者在学校的年度盛会中没有被选为主角,而是被安排朗诵诗歌。在正式表演时,他忘记了诗歌内容,但之后鼓起勇气再次上台朗诵,最终赢得了观众的热烈掌声和赞赏。
【41题详解】考查动词词义辨析。句意:我一直想被选中扮演玛丽——这场表演的主角。A. frced迫使;B. reminded提醒;C. chsen选择;D. advised建议。根据后文“the star f the shw”以及“Pastr Buckley chse sme ther girl as Mary”可知,作者一直希望被选中扮演这场演出的主角玛丽。故选C项。
【42题详解】考查名词词义辨析。句意:今年,当巴克利牧师再次选了另一个女孩扮演玛丽,并且给了我一首诗来开场时,我马上就开始学习了。A. jke笑话;B. sng歌曲;C. pem诗;D. speech演讲。根据后文“I recited the pem”可知,巴克利牧师给了作者一首诗来开场。故选C项。
【43题详解】考查动词短语辨析。句意:也许我不会成为主角,但如果我足够努力,我可以接近成功。A. (cme) clse接近;B. (cme) ver顺便来访;C. (cme) dwn下来;D. (cme) arund苏醒。根据前文“Maybe I wuldn’t be the star”以及“if I wrked hard enugh”可知,作者虽然没成为主角,但是认为自己如果足够努力,也可以接近成功。故选A项。
【44题详解】考查名词词义辨析。句意:当然,独自在麦克风前朗诵一首诗会吸引观众的注意力。A. inspiratin灵感;B. cncern关心;C. impressin印象;D. attentin注意。根据最后一段中“The rm burst int thunderus applause”可知,作者独自朗诵诗歌吸引了观众的注意力,赢得了他们的掌声。故选D项。
【45题详解】考查动词词义辨析。句意:“温柔的耶稣……” 我晚上躺在床上练习。A. rested休息;B. practised练习;C. listened听;D. reflected反思。根据后文““Lk upn a little child...””可知,作者晚上躺在床上时,心里练习着诗歌。故选B项。
【46题详解】考查动词词义辨析。句意:我想象着自己站在舞台上,观众在鼓掌。A. pictured想象;B. challenged挑战;C. taught教;D. cncentrated集中。根据后文“myself n stage, the audience clapping”可知,作者想象自己站在舞台上的画面,受到观众鼓掌的画面。故选A项。
【47题详解】考查副词词义辨析。句意:在那个重要的夜晚,前半场,我流利地朗诵了那首诗。A. shyly害羞地;B. ccasinally偶尔地;C. fluently流利地;D. nervusly紧张地。根据后文“Suddenly, my mind went __________ . I std there fr what seemed like frever可知,作者原本朗诵诗歌很流利,但是突然忘记了。故选C项。
【48题详解】考查形容词词义辨析。句意:突然,我的大脑一片空白。A. wild野的;B. smth光滑的;C. wrng错误的;D. blank空白的。根据后文“I std there fr what seemed like frever”可知,作者突然忘记了诗歌的内容,大脑一片空白。故选D项。
【49题详解】考查名词词义辨析。句意:我站在那里,感觉过了很久才带着羞愧回到自己的座位上。A. shame羞愧;B. interest兴趣;C. shck震惊;D. cnfidence自信。根据前文“my mind went __________”可知,作者忘记了诗歌内容,没能在舞台上好好表现,所以感到羞愧。故选A项。
【50题详解】考查名词词义辨析。句意:这就是成为主角的代价。A. player运动员;B. star主角;C. actr演员;D. artist艺术家。根据前文“I always wanted t be _________ t play Mary—the star f the shw”可知,作者一直想成为这场演出的主角,但是忘记诗歌内容让他意识到自己可能不适合当主角。故选B项。
【51题详解】考查形容词词义辨析。句意:但当巴克利先生宣布结束时,我突然想起了那些失而复得的词。A. lst丢失的;B. new新的;C. written书面的;D. simple简单的。根据前文“my mind went __________”以及后文“I remember!”可知,作者原本忘记了诗歌内容,但是现在突然又想起来了,那些词就像是失而复得一样。故选A项。
【52题详解】考查动词词义辨析。句意:“我记得!”我叫道。A. added增加;B. cried喊叫;C. warned警告;D. insisted坚持。根据前文“the __________ wrds came t me ut f nwhere”以及“‘I remember!’”可知,作者想起了诗歌内容,于是激动地喊道。故选B项。
【53题详解】考查动词词义辨析。句意:巴克利先生朝我这边看,点了点头。A. stpped停止;B. ndded点头;C. shk摇晃;D. waited等待。根据前文“Mr. Buckley lked my way”以及后文“He reintrduced me”可知,巴克利先生朝着作者这边看,示意点了点头,让作者再次上台。故选B项。
【54题详解】考查名词词义辨析。句意:我走上舞台(站到自己的位置),从头至尾朗诵了那首诗。A. turn轮流;B. ffer提议;C. place位置;D. duty责任。根据前文“He reintrduced me”以及“and recited the pem frm start t finish”可知,巴克利先生重新介绍了作者,让作者再一次上台表演,作者走上舞台,找到自己的位置,从头至尾朗诵了那首诗。故选C项。
【55题详解】考查名词词义辨析。句意:房间里响起了雷鸣般的掌声,很多人后来告诉我,这不仅仅是因为我的朗诵,更是因为我再试一次的勇气。A. anxiety焦虑;B. hnesty诚实;C. genersity慷慨;D. bravery勇敢。根据前文“I tk my __________ n stage, and recited the pem frm start t finish”以及后文“in trying again”可知,作者勇敢地再次上台朗诵诗歌,赢得了观众的掌声。故选D项。
第二节 语法填空(共10小题;每小题1.5分,满分15分)
阅读下面材料,在空白处填入1个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
Shangsi Festival, als knwn as the Duble Third Festival, is ____56____ ancient Chinese festival celebrated n the third day f the third lunar mnth, which falls n April 11 this year.
As Shangsi Festival happens s clse ____57____ Qingming Festival, many yung peple tday nly knw abut the latter. It is a ____58____ (traditin) Han festival, as well as an ccasin fr many f the minrity natinalities in China. On this day, peple wuld hld a ceremny ____59____ (hnr) their ancestrs (祖先), then bath in the river t prevent disease and bad luck. Fllwing that, yung men and wmen wearing traditinal Chinese ____60____ (cstume) wuld participate in ancient custms f spring uting, enjy flwers in the fields and date (约会) with their lvers. These scenes ____61____ (describe) in the ancient text Shi Jing (The Bk f Sngs), ____62____ recrded a ttal f 305 pems created ver a perid f 500 years r s.
Since 1983, singing activities ____63____ (hst) annually n this day thrughut Guangxi. Bamb dancing is anther activity fr the Zhuang peple. Teenagers and adults dress in festive cstumes while beating drums and ____64____ (express) their gd feeling twards each ther. Five-clred sticky rice and ______65______ (paint) eggs are typical fd fr the Shangsi Festival. The Zhuang peple believe rice and eggs are gd fr their health.
【答案】56. an 57. t 58. traditinal 59. t hnur 60. cstumes
61. were described 62. which 63. have been hsted 64. expressing 65. painted
【语篇解读】这是一篇说明文。文章介绍了上巳节的历史、习俗以及现代庆祝方式。
【56题详解】考查冠词。句意:上巳节,也称为重三节,是一个在农历三月初三庆祝的古老中国节日,今年落在4月11日。festival为可数名词单数,表示泛指,ancient发音以元音音素开头,需用不定冠词an修饰。故填an。
【57题详解】考查介词短语。句意:由于上巳节与清明节靠得很近,许多年轻人今天只知道后者。固定搭配clse t,表示“靠近……”。故填t。
【58题详解】考查形容词。句意:它是一个传统的汉族节日,也是中国许多少数民族的节日。此处需用形容词修饰名词festival,表示“传统的”,作定语。故填traditinal。
【59题详解】考查不定式作目的状语。句意:在这一天,人们会举行仪式来纪念他们的祖先,然后在河中沐浴以防止疾病和坏运气。空处作目的状语,表示“为了纪念……”应用动词不定式。故填t hnur。
【60题详解】考查名词的复数形式。句意:随后,穿着传统中国服饰的年轻人会参加古代的春游习俗,在田野中赏花并与恋人约会。此处“cstume”为可数名词,表示泛指,且没有冠词限定,需用复数形式。故填cstumes。
【61题详解】考查动词时态语态。句意:这些场景被记录在古代文献《诗经》中,该文献记录了大约500年间创作的305首诗歌。此处“scenes”与“describe”之间是被动关系,且描述的是过去的事实,需用一般过去时的被动语态,主语为复数名词,be动词用were。故填were described。
【62题详解】考查定语从句。句意:这些场景被记录在古代文献《诗经》中,该文献记录了大约500年间创作的305首诗歌。空处引导非限制性定语从句,指代前面的“Shi Jing”,在从句中作主语,需用关系代词which引导。故填which。
【63题详解】考查动词时态语态。句意:自1983年以来,广西每年都会在这一天举办歌唱活动。singing activities和hst为被动关系,这里应该使用被动语态;根据时间状语since 1983可知,这里应该使用现在完成时,主语为复数名词,助动词用have。故填have been hsted。
【64题详解】考查状语从句的省略。句意:青少年和成年人穿着节日服装,敲鼓并表达彼此之间的好感。while引导的时间状语从句的主语和主句的主语一致,可以省略从句的主语和be动词,此处“express”与逻辑主语“Teenagers and adults”之间是主动关系,完整的从句是“while they are beating drums and expressing their gd feeling twards each ther.”,空处需用现在分词。故填expressing。
【65题详解】考查非谓语动词。句意:五色糯米饭和彩蛋是上巳节的典型食物。空处需填非谓语动词作定语,eggs与paint之间是被动关系,需用过去分词作定语。故填painted。
第四部分 书面表达(满分40分)
第一节 应用文写作(满分15分)
66. 随着中国国际地位的提高,世界各地掀起了学汉语的热潮,美国也不例外。假定你叫李华,你的美国网友Mike通过e-mail告诉你他学汉语方面的困难:口语不怎么好,听力差,写作能力最差。请你回一封e-mail,给他提出一些行之有效的建议。
你的建议:
口语:每天说,每天背一定量的常用语。
写作:多读简易读物并做笔记,每天写一点,比如写日记等。
要求:
1. 词数100字左右;
2. 不要逐字译成英文,为使行文流畅可适当增加细节。
3. E-mail的开头和结尾已为你写好(不计入总数)。
Dear Mike,
___________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
Yurs,
Li Hua
【答案】Dear Mike,
Hw nice t hear frm yu! In yur letter yu talked abut yur difficulties with yur Chinese learning. Well, my advice is that first yu practice speaking Chinese every day fr at least 15 minutes, and learn sme everyday Chinese by heart. Then, it is a must t listen t sme easy tapes, say, fr 20 minutes every day, till ne day yu think it’s time fr mre difficult nes. As fr writing, ding simple readings as much as yu can and taking sme pssible ntes will be f much help. Besides, writing smething in Chinese every day, such as keeping diaries, will greatly imprve yur writing skills as well as the way yu think in Chinese.
Hping they will d sme gd t yur Chinese learning.
Best wishes!
Yurs,
Li Hua
第二节 读后续写(满分25分)
67. 阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头语续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。
I was always the kind f persn wh tried hard t please everyne arund me. Whether it was my classmates, teachers, r family members, I went ut f my way t make them happy. I wuld agree t d things I didn’t really want t d, like lending my favrite bks that I was still reading t classmates wh asked, r sacrificing my wn study time t help thers with their hmewrk.
One day, my classmate Lily asked me t help her with a difficult math prject. The prject was due in a week, and it was ging t take up a lt f my time. I had my wn study plans and a big English test was arund the crner, but I culdn’t bring myself t say n. S, I started spending hurs every day helping Lily. We wrked n the math prblems, did research, and prepared the presentatin tgether.
As the days passed, I was getting mre and mre stressed. I was cnstantly tired frm staying up late t study fr my English test after helping Lily. On the day f the English test, I was s sleepy and unfcused that I made a lt f silly mistakes. When the results came ut, I gt a much lwer grade than I had expected. I was devastated (崩溃的).
Lily, n the ther hand, gt a great grade n the math prject and was very happy. She thanked me, but I didn’t feel the slightest bit f jy. Instead, I felt a sense f resentment (怨恨) building up inside me. I realized that I had put my wn needs aside fr s lng t please thers, and it had finally had a negative effect n me.
That evening, I sat in my rm, thinking abut what had happened. I was tired f always being the ne t give in and sacrifice fr thers. I decided that things had t change.
注意:
1. 续写词数应为150左右;
2. 请按如下格式在答题纸相应位置作答。
The next day at schl, anther classmate, Tm, came t me with a request.
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
After firmly saying n t Tm, I felt a strange mix f nervusness and relief.
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
【答案】Paragraph 1:
The next day at schl, anther classmate, Tm, came t me with a request. He wanted me t jin his grup fr a histry prject, which wuld require a significant amunt f my free time. Just a few days ag, I wuld have immediately said yes withut hesitatin. But this time, lking at Tm’s expectant face, I summned up my curage and said, “Tm, I really appreciate yu asking me, but I have my wn study schedule and persnal things t take care f. I’m afraid I can’t jin yur grup.” Tm lked a bit surprised. He tried t persuade me, saying that my ideas wuld be really helpful fr the prject. Hwever, I std my grund and plitely declined again.
Paragraph 2:
After firmly saying n t Tm, I felt a strange mix f nervusness and relief. I was nervus because I was wrried that Tm might be angry with me r that ther classmates wuld think I was selfish. But at the same time, there was a huge sense f relief. I realized that it was kay t priritize my wn needs. T my surprise, a few days later, Tm came t me again. He said that althugh he was a bit disappinted at first, he understd my decisin. He even thanked me fr being hnest with him. Frm then n, I cntinued t be true t myself. I still helped thers when I culd, but I n lnger ver-cmmitted.
相关试卷
这是一份江苏省盐城市五校联考2024-2025学年高一下学期4月期中考试英语试题(解析版),共21页。试卷主要包含了5分,满分7等内容,欢迎下载使用。
这是一份江苏省盐城市五校联考2024-2025学年高一下学期4月期中考试英语试题(解析版),共21页。试卷主要包含了5分,满分7等内容,欢迎下载使用。
这是一份江苏省盐城市五校联考2023-2024学年高一下学期4月期中英语试题(原卷版+解析版),文件包含江苏省盐城市五校联考2023-2024学年高一下学期4月期中英语试题原卷版docx、江苏省盐城市五校联考2023-2024学年高一下学期4月期中英语试题解析版docx等2份试卷配套教学资源,其中试卷共41页, 欢迎下载使用。
相关试卷 更多
- 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
- 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
- 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
免费领取教师福利