搜索
      上传资料 赚现金
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      河南省安鹤新联盟2024-2025学年高二下学期3月联考英语试卷(Word版附解析)有听力材料

      • 71.91 KB
      • 2026-04-19 18:40:00
      • 8
      • 0
      • 教习网3275309
      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      查看完整配套(共2份)
      包含资料(2份) 收起列表
      解析
      河南省安鹤新联盟2024-2025学年高二下学期3月联考英语试题 Word版含解析.docx
      预览
      原卷
      河南省安鹤新联盟2024-2025学年高二下学期3月联考英语试题 Word版无答案.docx
      预览
      正在预览:河南省安鹤新联盟2024-2025学年高二下学期3月联考英语试题 Word版含解析.docx
      河南省安鹤新联盟2024-2025学年高二下学期3月联考英语试题  Word版含解析第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/23
      河南省安鹤新联盟2024-2025学年高二下学期3月联考英语试题  Word版含解析第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/23
      河南省安鹤新联盟2024-2025学年高二下学期3月联考英语试题  Word版含解析第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/23
      河南省安鹤新联盟2024-2025学年高二下学期3月联考英语试题  Word版无答案第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/12
      河南省安鹤新联盟2024-2025学年高二下学期3月联考英语试题  Word版无答案第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/12
      河南省安鹤新联盟2024-2025学年高二下学期3月联考英语试题  Word版无答案第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/12
      还剩20页未读, 继续阅读

      河南省安鹤新联盟2024-2025学年高二下学期3月联考英语试卷(Word版附解析)

      展开

      这是一份河南省安鹤新联盟2024-2025学年高二下学期3月联考英语试卷(Word版附解析),共7页。试卷主要包含了 B等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      注意事项:
      1.答题前,考生务必将自己的姓名、考生号、考场号、座位号填写在答题卡上。
      2.回答选择题时,选出每小题答案后,用铅笔把答题卡上对应题目的答案标号涂黑。如需改动,用橡皮擦干净后,再选涂其他答案标号。回答非选择题时,将答案写在答题卡上。写在本试卷上无效。
      3.考试结束后,将本试卷和答题卡一并交回。
      第一部分 听力(共两节,满分30分)
      做题时,先将答案标在试卷上。录音内容结束后,你将有两分钟的时间将试卷上的答案转涂到答题卡上。
      第一节(共5小题;每小题1.5分,满分7.5分)
      听下面5段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项。听完每段对话后,你都有10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话仅读一遍。
      例: Hw much is the shirt?
      A.£19.15. B.£9.18. C.£9.15.
      答案是C。
      1.Hw lng will the pening ceremny f the festival last?
      A.Fr 3 hurs. B.Fr 5 hurs. C.Fr 6 hurs.
      2.What are the speakers mainly talking abut?
      A.A park. B.Vacatin travel. C.Hliday hmewrk.
      3.What is the wman prbably?
      A.A dctr. B.A patient. C.A salesgirl.
      4.What will Mary d this afternn?
      A.G fishing. B.G shpping. C.G swimming.
      5.What is the man ding?
      A.Purchasing a camera.
      B.Repairing cameras at a stre.
      C.Cnsulting camera after-sales service.
      第二节(共15小题;每小题1.5分,满分22.5分)
      听下面5段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍。
      听第6段材料,回答第6、7题。
      6.Wh inspired Jenny t start her garden?
      A.Her father. B.Her mther. C.Her cusin.
      7.Where is Jenny’s garden?
      A.Behind the river.
      B.In frnt f her huse.
      C.On the rf f her huse.
      听第7段材料,回答第8、9题。
      8.When will Jack return?
      A.On Thursday. B.On Friday. C.On Saturday.
      9.Why des Mike make the phne call?
      A.T ask Jack t g t Lndn.
      B.T ask Jack t have a meeting.
      C.T ask the wman t cme back.
      听第8段材料,回答第10至12题。
      10.Hw did the man feel abut climbing Munt Tai?
      A.Tired but excited. B.Scared and annyed. C.Relaxed and pleased.
      11.What is the man’s attitude t the culture n Munt Tai?
      A.Dubtful. B.Uncncerned. C.Appreciative.
      12.What d we knw abut the wman?
      A.She has been t Munt Tai.
      B.She wants t travel t Munt Tai.
      C.She likes t cperate with celebrities.
      听第9段材料,回答第13至16题。
      13.What is the wman ding?
      A.Having a class. B.Asking the way. C.Ding an interview.
      14.Hw ften des the man travel by bus?
      A.Once a week. B.Twice a week. C.Twice a day.
      15.What des the man think f the bus service?
      A.It’s pr. B.It’s nt bad. C.It’s very gd.
      16.Which f the fllwing is the man’s pinin n the bus cmpany?
      A.Drivers shuld be mre plite.
      B.Buses shuld be mre punctual.
      C.Seats shuld be mre cmfrtable.
      听第10段材料,回答第17至20题。
      17.Where will the activity be held?
      A.In a park. B.In a schl. C.In a lab.
      18.What rle will the students play in the activity?
      A.Planners. B.Experts. C.Vlunteers.
      19.Which f the fllwing is advised t be brught t the activity?
      A.Sme trees. B.Sme raincats. C.Sme tls.
      20.Wh are allwed t jin in the activity tgether with the students?
      A.Their parents. B.Their friends. C.Their teachers.
      第二部分 阅读(共两节,满分50分)
      第一节(共15小题;每小题2.5分,满分37.5分)
      阅读下列短文,从每题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出最佳选项。
      A
      Apply fr Yur New Yrk Public Library (NYPL) Card!
      Fr Adults & Teens in New Yrk State
      ◆Physical Library Cards
      If yu’re 13 years ld r lder and live, wrk, attend schl, r pay prperty taxes in New Yrk State, yu can apply fr a free library card and then visit yur nearest NYPL lcatin t verify yur infrmatin and receive yur physical NYPL card. A physical library card is yur key t checking ut physical bks and materials, signing up fr Culture Pass, and mre. Teens (ages 13 t 17) are nt required t prvide identificatin when verifying their applicatins.
      ◆Digital Library Cards
      If yu live, wrk, attend schl, r pay prperty taxes in New Yrk State, and as lng as yur lcatin within New Yrk State can be verified, yu can receive a free digital library. With a digital library card, yu get free access t the library’s wide cllectin f digital resurces — including e-bks, databases, educatinal resurces, and mre. Digital library cards d nt prvide access t Culture Pass.
      Fr Kids in New Yrk State
      Kids 12 and under wh live r g t schl in New Yrk State can receive a physical library card by submitting an applicatin signed by their parent r guardian. They can als apply fr a digital library card with a parent r guardian thrugh ur free e-reader app.
      Fr Visitrs t New Yrk State
      Visitrs frm utside f New Yrk State can use the nline applicatin t apply fr a temprary card. This card must be verified in persn within 30 days and is valid fr three mnths.
      1. What can a digital library card frm NYPL be used fr?
      A. Paying prperty taxes.B. Buying bks at discunted prices.
      C. Brrwing physical bks.D. Getting free educatinal resurces.
      2. What is a key difference between a digital library card and a physical library card?
      A. The age limit.B. The applicatin fee.
      C. The access t Culture Pass.D. The perid f validity.
      3. Wh is required t cnfirm their library cards within a mnth?
      A. Adults in New Yrk State.
      B. Visitrs frm utside New Yrk State.
      C. Teens aged 13 t 17 in New Yrk State.
      D. Kids aged 12 and under in New Yrk State.
      【答案】1. D 2. C 3. B
      【解析】
      【导语】这是一篇应用文。文章主要介绍了申请纽约公共图书馆(NYPL)借书证的相关信息。
      【1题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第二段“With a digital library card, yu get free access t the library’s wide cllectin f digital resurces — including e-bks, databases, educatinal resurces, and mre. (有了数字图书馆卡,您可以免费访问图书馆丰富的数字资源,包括电子书、数据库、教育资源等。)”可知,NYPL的数字图书馆卡可以用来获取免费教育资源。故选D。
      【2题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第一段“A physical library card is yur key t checking ut physical bks and materials, signing up fr Culture Pass, and mre. (实体图书馆卡是您借阅实体书籍和材料、注册Culture Pass等的钥匙。)”和第二段“Digital library cards d nt prvide access t Culture Pass. (数字图书馆卡不提供对Culture Pass的访问权限。)”可知,数字图书馆卡和实体图书馆卡的一个关键区别是对Culture Pass的访问权限。故选C。
      【3题详解】
      细节理解题。根据最后一段“Visitrs frm utside f New Yrk State can use the nline applicatin t apply fr a temprary card. This card must be verified in persn within 30 days and is valid fr three mnths. (来自纽约州以外的访客可以使用在线申请程序申请临时借书证。此证必须在30天内亲自到场核实,有效期为三个月。)”可知,来自纽约州以外的访客需要在一个月内确认他们的图书馆卡。故选B。
      B
      The Chaná language, a native language f Argentina, was thught t be extinct fr ver 200 years. Hwever, it has nw been discvered that ne man has been keeping it alive.
      Unknwn t the wrld, Blas Jaime, an 89 year ld Argentinian man, has kept the language frm dying ut. Thanks t the effrts f linguist Viegas Barrs, Jaime was discvered, and the pair have nw authred a bk tgether, dedicated t restring the language.
      Blas learnt the Chaná language frm his mther, whse family has passed the language dwn thrugh the generatins. Grwing up, Blas’s mther taught him the Chaná language and stries which she urged him t keep secret in rder t “prtect” them. Decades later when Blas retired he sught ut ther Chaná peple t chat and share the stries with. Hwever, he made the shcking discvery that n ne else appeared t knw the language. In fact, schlars had actually cnsidered the language extinct since 1815.
      Blas said, “I exist. I am here,” kicking ff a new missin t preserve and bring the Chaná language back t life, while als helping t place the indigenus (本土的) grup back n the map. Over the past tw decades, Blas has wrked clsely with UNESCO t help preserve languages. Tgether with Viegas Barrs, the pair have created a dictinary with ver 1,000 wrds.
      Argentina has a cmplex histry that has led t a discnnectin between mdern-day Argentinians and their indigenus rts. Hwever, Blas’ wrk has inspired many ther indigenus peple in Argentina t explre their ancestry and histry. “Language is what gives yu identity... If smene desn’t have their language, they’re nt a peple,” said Blas.
      Blas’s daughter, Evangelina Jaime, has taken up the respnsibility f preserving the Chaná language and culture learned frm her father, ensuring that this vital piece f cultural heritage is nt lst. Althugh the exact number f Chaná peple remaining in Argentina is uncertain, the effrts f Evangelina and thers like her are helping t keep the Chaná language and culture alive and flwering.
      4. What tk the language schlars by surprise?
      A. The rts f the Chaná language.
      B. The rediscvery f an extinct language.
      C. The histry f the mdern-day Argentinians.
      D. The existence f the indigenus Chaná peple.
      5. Why were Blas’ wrds mentined in paragraph 5?
      A. T remind Argentinians t seek their rts.
      B. T illustrate the wisdm f indigenus peple.
      C. T guarantee the cnservatin f a cultural heritage.
      D. T prmte the ppularity f an endangered language.
      6. What can we knw frm the last paragraph?
      A. Mst Argentinians will cnnect with their rigins.
      B. Evangelina is key t the spread f the Chaná language.
      C. Few Chaná peple participate in the preservatin effrts.
      D. The Chaná cultural heritage will survive and grw strnger.
      7. Which f the fllwing best describes Blas Jaime?
      A. Strng-willed and sympathetic.B. Respnsible and devted.
      C. Determined and talented.D. Warm-hearted and ambitius.
      【答案】4. B 5. A 6. D 7. B
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇记叙文。文章主要讲述了89岁的阿根廷老人Blas Jaime致力于保护和传承被认为已经灭绝200多年的Chaná语言的故事。
      【4题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第一段“The Chaná language, a native language f Argentina, was thught t be extinct fr ver 200 years. Hwever, it has nw been discvered that ne man has been keeping it alive.(Chaná语是阿根廷的母语,被认为已经灭绝了200多年。然而,现在发现有一个人一直在让它活着。)”和第三段“Hwever, he made the shcking discvery that n ne else appeared t knw the language. In fact, schlars had actually cnsidered the language extinct since 1815.(然而,他震惊地发现,似乎没有人知道这种语言。事实上,自1815年以来,学者们一直认为这种语言已经灭绝。)”可知,让语言学者感到惊讶的是被认为已经灭绝的语言被重新发现。故选B。
      【5题详解】
      推理判断题。根据第五段“Blas’ wrk has inspired many ther indigenus peple in Argentina t explre their ancestry and histry.(Blas的工作激励了阿根廷的许多其他土著人民去探索他们的祖先和历史。)”可知,此处提到Blas的话是为了提醒阿根廷人寻找自己的根源。故选A。
      【6题详解】
      推理判断题。根据最后一段“Althugh the exact number f Chaná peple remaining in Argentina is uncertain, the effrts f Evangelina and thers like her are helping t keep the Chaná language and culture alive and flwering.(尽管阿根廷剩下的Chaná人的确切数量尚不确定,但Evangelina和她这样的人的努力正在帮助Chaná语言和文化保持生机并蓬勃发展。)”可知,Chaná文化遗产将生存下来并变得更强大。故选D。
      【7题详解】
      推理判断题。根据第二段“Unknwn t the wrld, Blas Jaime, an 89 year ld Argentinian man, has kept the language frm dying ut. Thanks t the effrts f linguist Viegas Barrs, Jaime was discvered, and the pair have nw authred a bk tgether, dedicated t restring the language.(世界所不知的是,89岁的阿根廷老人布拉斯·海梅(Blas Jaime)一直在努力防止这种语言消亡。多亏了语言学家维加斯·巴罗斯(Viegas Barrs)的努力,海梅被发现,两人现在已合著了一本书,致力于复兴这种语言。)”和第四段“Over the past tw decades, Blas has wrked clsely with UNESCO t help preserve languages. Tgether with Viegas Barrs, the pair have created a dictinary with ver 1,000 wrds.(在过去的二十年里,布拉斯一直与联合国教科文组织紧密合作,致力于保护语言。他与维加斯·巴罗斯一起,编纂了一部包含1000多个单词的词典。)”可知,Blas Jaime是一个有责任心且专心致志的人。故选B。
      C
      Intermittent fasting (间歇性禁食) has taken ff in ppularity in recent years as an alternative t mre traditinal weight lss advice including cunting calries, which can be cumbersme and hard t sustain fr sme peple. It can take different frms. One apprach — called time-restricted eating — limits when peple eat t a specific windw f time, ften arund six t eight hurs.
      Sme research suggests this can be successful fr weight lss in the shrt term because peple end up eating less, but it has been less clear hw well it wrks ver a lnger stretch f time. A new study published Mnday may have an answer.
      The study, led by Krista Varady, a prfessr f nutritin at the University f Illinis Chicag, finds that intermittent fasting can indeed help peple lse weight and keep it ff ver the curse f a year. The amunt f weight lss wasn’t dramatic — equivalent (相等的) t abut 5% f bdy weight — but the findings are encuraging t researchers in the field, in part because they stress that peple culd keep this habit up ver a lng stretch f time.
      Varady’s team recruited 90 adults with besity (肥胖) frm the Chicag area and randmly assigned them t ne f three grups: One grup culd eat nly between nn and 8 pm, anther had t cunt calries and cut daily energy intake by 25%, and the third grup didn’t make any changes t their eating.
      The study fund that thse wh did time-restricted eating lst, n average, abut 10 punds mre than thse in the cntrl grup, while thse wh cunted their calries lst abut 12 punds mre. The difference between the tw grups wasn’t statistically significant. “The key take-away is that yu can basically achieve the same amunt f energy restrictin by cunting time instead f cunting calries,” says Varady.
      8. What des the underlined wrd “cumbersme” in paragraph 1 mean?
      A. Efficient.B. Unhealthy.C. Cmplicated.D. Flexible.
      9. What des the new study aim t determine regarding intermittent fasting?
      A. Whether it is useful t reduce besity rate.
      B Its impact n calrie tracking ver a year.
      C. Its effectiveness fr lng-term weight lss.
      D. Whether it is better than traditinal diets.
      10. Hw did the researchers cnduct their study?
      A. By surveying the eating habits f adults with besity.
      B. By keeping track f the participants’ calrie intake.
      C. By measuring the bdy weight f peple in Chicag.
      D. By analyzing data frm the participants.
      11. What can be inferred frm the last paragraph?
      A. Intermittent fasting is as effective as cunting calries.
      B. Time-restricted eating is statistically insignificant.
      C. Intermittent fasting is superir t traditinal diets.
      D. Cunting calries is easier than cunting time.
      【答案】8. C 9. C 10. D 11. A
      【解析】
      【导语】这是一篇说明文。文章讲述了一项新的研究表明,间歇性进食与传统的计算卡路里的节食方式在减少体重方面效果相似。
      【8题详解】
      词句猜测题。根据第一段“Intermittent fasting (间歇性禁食) has taken ff in ppularity in recent years as an alternative t mre traditinal weight lss advice, including cunting calries, which can be cumbersme and hard t sustain fr sme peple. (近年来,间歇性禁食作为一种替代传统减肥建议的方法越来越受欢迎,包括计算卡路里,这对一些人来说可能既_____又难以坚持。)”可知,句中hard为形容词,意为“困难的”,and为并列连词,可推测cumbersme也为形容词,且与hard词义相近,故cumbersme意为“复杂的”。故选C。
      【9题详解】
      推理判断题。根据第二段“Sme research suggests this can be successful fr weight lss in the shrt term because peple end up eating less, but it has been less clear hw well it wrks ver a lnger stretch f time. A new study published Mnday may have an answer. (一些研究表明,这在短期内可以成功减肥,因为人们最终吃得更少,但它在更长一段时间内效果如何还不太清楚。周一发表的一项新研究可能给出了答案。)”可知,这项新研究旨在确定间歇性禁食长期减肥的有效性。故选C。
      【10题详解】
      推理判断题。根据第四段“Varady’s team recruited 90 adults with besity (肥胖) frm the Chicag area and randmly assigned them t ne f three grups: One grup culd eat nly between nn and 8 pm, anther had t cunt calries and cut daily energy intake by 25%, and the third grup didn’t make any changes t their eating. (Varady的团队从芝加哥地区招募了90名肥胖成年人,并将他们随机分配到三个组中:一组只能在中午到晚上8点之间进食,另一组需要计算卡路里,并将每日能量摄入减少25%,第三组则不改变他们的饮食习惯。)”可知,研究人员是通过分析参与者的数据来进行研究的。故选D。
      【11题详解】
      推理判断题。根据最后一段“The study fund that thse wh did time-restricted eating lst, n average, abut 10 punds mre than thse in the cntrl grup, while thse wh cunted their calries lst abut 12 punds mre. The difference between the tw grups wasn’t statistically significant. “The key take-away is that yu can basically achieve the same amunt f energy restrictin by cunting time instead f cunting calries,” says Varady. (研究发现,限时进食的人平均比对照组多减重约10磅,而计算卡路里的人多减重约12磅。两组之间的差异在统计上不显著。Varady说:“关键的是,你可以通过计算时间来达到与计算卡路里相同的能量限制效果。”)”可知,从最后一段可以推断出间歇性禁食和计算卡路里一样有效。故选A。
      D
      Scientists have created a new material called COF-999 that can remve large amunts f carbn dixide (CO2) frm the air. The yellw pwder (粉末) wrks faster than ther materials and can be used ver and ver again. The new material culd play an imprtant part in the fight against climate change.
      Currently, many scientists arund the wrld are wrking n Direct Air Capture (DAC) t remve CO2 frm the air and stre it. But nrmally during the prcess, air is pulled acrss a material that can remve CO2 frm it. One cmmn material is limestne (石灰石), but the current methds f ding this are expensive and dn’t capture (捕获) much CO2.
      T test COF-999, the scientists filled a small tube with the yellw pwder and then piped air frm utside their lab thrugh the tube fr 20 days. Thugh there was CO2 in the air utside, the air that came ut f the tube had n carbn dixide at all. The discvery was exciting fr the scientists.
      COF-999 has mre things that excite scientists. It captures CO2 abut 10 times faster than ther DAC materials. The researchers say that half a pund (abut 230 grams) f the pwder can pull as much CO2 frm the air as a tree can. But unlike trees, COF-999 can capture CO2 even when it’s dark utside. Perhaps mst imprtantly, COF-999 can be reused ver and ver again. The scientists have already tested reusing the material up t 300 times. They believe it culd prbably be reused thusands f times.
      The researchers are still wrking n COF-999, and hpe that sn it will be able t remve twice as much carbn as it des nw. The next big challenge is figuring ut hw t use COF-999 in a direct air capture system. The machine will have t be designed s that the yellw pwder wn’t blw away when air is pulled thrugh the machine. The scientists believe COF-999 will be ready t use in DAC systems in abut tw years.
      12. Why des the authr mentin climate change in paragraph 1?
      A. T increase peple’s envirnmental awareness.
      B. T shw the significance f creating COF-999.
      C. T ensure mre funds t invest in envirnment.
      D. T explre the rle f COF-999 in envirnment.
      13. Which best describes using limestne as a material t remve CO2?
      A. Cstly and inefficient.B. Simple and prfitable.
      C. Insecure and cmplex.D. Limited and impractical.
      14. What is paragraph 4 mainly abut?
      A. The prcess f testing COF-999.
      B. The amunt f COF-999 capturing CO2.
      C. The challenges f using COF-999.
      D. The advantages f COF-999 capturing CO2.
      15. What is the authr’s attitude t the prspect f COF-999?
      A. Critical.B. Objective.C. Optimistic.D. Cautius.
      【答案】12. B 13. A 14. D 15. C
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇说明文。文章主要介绍了一种新型碳捕获材料COF-999。
      【12题详解】
      推理判断题。根据第一段“Scientists have created a new material called COF-999 that can remve large amunts f carbn dixide (CO2) frm the air. The yellw pwder (粉末) wrks faster than ther materials and can be used ver and ver again. The new material culd play an imprtant part in the fight against climate change.(科学家们创造了一种名为COF-999的新材料,可以从空气中去除大量的二氧化碳(CO2)。黄色粉末比其他材料作用更快,可以反复使用。这种新材料可以在应对气候变化方面发挥重要作用)”可知,作者在第一段提到气候变化是为了表明创造 COF-999 的意义。故选B。
      【13题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第二段“One cmmn material is limestne (石灰石), but the current methds f ding this are expensive and dn’t capture (捕获) much CO2.(一种常见的材料是石灰石,但目前的方法很昂贵,而且不能捕获太多的二氧化碳)”可知,使用石灰石作为去除二氧化碳的材料既昂贵又低效。故选A。
      【14题详解】
      主旨大意题。根据第四段“COF-999 has mre things that excite scientists. It captures CO2 abut 10 times faster than ther DAC materials. The researchers say that half a pund (abut 230 grams) f the pwder can pull as much CO2 frm the air as a tree can. But unlike trees, COF-999 can capture CO2 even when it’s dark utside.(COF-999有更多让科学家兴奋的东西。它捕获二氧化碳的速度比其他DAC材料快约10倍。研究人员表示,半磅(约230克)的粉末可以从空气中吸收与树木一样多的二氧化碳。但与树木不同,COF-999即使在外面黑暗的时候也能捕获二氧化碳)”可知,本段主要介绍了COF-999捕获二氧化碳的优势。故选D。
      【15题详解】
      推理判断题。根据最后一段“The scientists believe COF-999 will be ready t use in DAC systems in abut tw years.(科学家们相信,COF-999将在大约两年内准备好用于DAC系统)”可知,科学家们相信COF-999将在大约两年内准备好。由此推知,作者对COF-999的应用前景的态度是乐观的。故选C。
      第二节(共5小题;每小题2.5分,满分12.5分)
      阅读下面短文,从短文后的选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
      Saying “N” Is the True Measure f Cmmitment t Yur Gals
      When we think abut prgressing twards gals and achieving them, the mind naturally ges t activity and actin. We d A t achieve B. We made decisin X t get utcme Y. ____16____
      Hwever, nce we have set ur gal and we’re wrking twards it, anther measure f prgress becmes increasingly mre imprtant: the ability t say “n”.
      The mdern wrld is full f distractins in the frm f scial media and cntent that’s tailr-made t attract ur attentin. ____17____ Fr example, if we are saving fr a big purchase, many incidental temptatins will litter ur path twards it. Thus, saying “n” by cntrlling the mind’s fcus and aviding temptatins is a remarkably strng predictr f success in life.
      ____18____ Withut saying “n” we can becme blind t the hidden cst f ur chices. We can als end up missing ut n the benefit f steady grwth — hw small effrts, when fcused n cnsistently, add up t big results ver time. Mst f all, failing t say “n” can affect the way we see urselves. ____19____ If we zigzag between tasks, we may begin t dubt ur wn ability t achieve ur gal.
      S when yu cnsider hw yu are ding n yur gals, cnsider nt nly what yu say “yes” t, but als what yu say “n” t. ____20____
      A. Here are sme tips n setting gals.
      B. The latter will tell a lt abut yur cmmitment t success.
      C. As yu can see, the ability t say “n” is f great significance.
      D. Our identity and self-image are prfundly influenced by what we d.
      E. This fcus invlves the ability t stick t ne task at the exclusin f all thers.
      F. They prevent us frm pursuing a gal that matters t us rather than lack f actin.
      G. S great emphasis is placed n ne’s ability t perfrm decisins abut ne’s gals.
      【答案】16. G 17. F 18. C 19. D 20. B
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇议论文。文章主要论述了说“不”对实现目标的重要性及相关影响。
      【16题详解】
      上文“When we think abut prgressing twards gals and achieving them, the mind naturally ges t activity and actin. We d A t achieve B. We made decisin X t get utcme Y. (当我们思考如何朝着目标前进并实现它们时,脑海中自然会想到行动和活动。我们做A是为了实现B。我们做了决定X以得到结果Y)”说明,通过行动和决策以实现目标,空处承接上文,G选项中的“perfrm decisins abut ne’s gals”与上文中的“prgressing twards gals and achieving them”相呼应。所以G选项“所以人们非常强调一个人对自己的目标做出决策的能力”符合语境。故选G。
      【17题详解】
      上文“The mdern wrld is full f distractins in the frm f scial media and cntent that’s tailr-made t attract ur attentin. (现代世界充满了以社交媒体和专门为吸引我们注意力而定制的内容形式的干扰因素)”及下文“Fr example, if we are saving fr a big purchase, many incidental temptatins will litter ur path twards it. (例如,如果我们正在为一次大采购存钱,许多偶然的诱惑会充斥在我们实现目标的道路上)”说明了现代世界存在很多干扰因素,空处承上启下,F选项中的“They”与上文中的“distractins”、下文中的“many incidental temptatins”相呼应。所以F选项“它们阻止我们追求对我们重要的目标,而不是缺乏行动”符合语境。故选F。
      【18题详解】
      下文“Withut saying “n” we can becme blind t the hidden cst f ur chices. We can als end up missing ut n the benefit f steady grwth—hw small effrts, when fcused n cnsistently, add up t big results ver time. (如果不说“不”,我们可能会对自己选择的隐藏成本视而不见。我们也可能最终错过稳步增长的好处——当始终如一地专注时,小小的努力如何随着时间的推移累积成巨大的成果)”说明,不说“不”带来的不良后果,从反面说明了说“不”的重要性,空处引出下文,C选项中的“say “n””与下文中的“saying “n””相一致。所以C选项“如你所见,说“不”的能力非常重要”,符合语境。故选C。
      【19题详解】
      上文“Mst f all, failing t say “n” can affect the way we see urselves. (最重要的是,不能说“不”会影响我们看待自己的方式)”及“If we zigzag between tasks, we may begin t dubt ur wn ability t achieve ur gal. (如果我们在任务之间来回折腾,我们可能会开始怀疑自己实现目标的能力)”说明,不能说“不”对自我认知的影响,空处承上启下,D选项中的“Our identity and self-image”与上文中的“the way we see urselves”相一致。所以D选项“我们的身份和自我形象深受我们所做事情的影响”符合语境。故选D。
      【20题详解】
      上文“S when yu cnsider hw yu are ding n yur gals, cnsider nt nly what yu say “yes” t, but als what yu say “n” t. (所以当你考虑自己在目标上的进展时,不仅要考虑你对什么说“是”,还要考虑你对什么说“不”)”说明要知道对什么说“不”,空处承接上文,B选项中的“The latter”与上文中的“what yu say “n” t”相一致。所以B选项“后者将充分说明你对成功的承诺”符合语境。故选B。
      第三部分 语言运用(共两节,满分30分)
      第一节(共15小题;每小题1分,满分15分)
      阅读下面短文,从每题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
      When Clara was in first grade, she always brught lunch t schl. But ne day, there was an unexpected ____21____. She had t get a ht lunch frm the cafeteria.
      When Clara gt in line, she nticed that ther kids were ____22____ their student ID numbers n a keypad. But because it’s her first time t ____23____ a schl lunch, she culdn’t remember her number. When it’s her ____24____, Clara frze, feeling ____25____ like everyne was watching her. In ____26____, she began t cry uncntrllably.
      The wrker at the register and a few friends attempted t ____27____ her, but Clara culdn’t cease her crying and ____28____ nt the flr. That’s when anther lunch wrker ____29____. The wman gently lifted Clara t her feet and seemed t knw exactly what t d.
      She helped Clara remember her number and _____30_____ get her lunch. Clara felt cmfrted in her presence. And then, Clara was brught t her table, given a _____31_____, and tld she wuld be alright.
      The wrker’s kindness left a(n) _____32_____ impressin n Clara. Years later, Clara still recalls that day. She realizes that even a small actin can have a huge _____33_____.
      Nw, Clara pays it frward by helping classmates, _____34_____ friends, and being there fr thers. She hpes her actins will inspire mre peple t spread kindness and _____35_____ that a simple actin can be meaningful t smene.
      21. A. breakthrughB. shw-ffC. drawbackD. mix-up
      22. A. enteringB. exchangingC. recitingD. sharing
      23. A. prepareB. rderC. cmplainD. make
      24. A. turnB. trialC. interviewD. challenge
      25. A. satisfiedB. embarrassedC. ashamedD. encuraged
      26. A. angerB. surpriseC. panicD. danger
      27. A. findB. rescueC. cntactD. assist
      28. A. cllapsedB. jumpedC. rlledD. climbed
      29. A. wke upB. brke awayC. rushed verD. dressed up
      30. A. temprarilyB. unwillinglyC. regularlyD. successfully
      31. A. targetB. hugC. prmtinD. clue
      32. A. initialB. mixedC. lastingD. rmantic
      33. A. impactB. riddleC. pprtunityD. threat
      34. A. trickingB. tleratingC. representingD. cmfrting
      35. A. expectB. suppseC. understandD. prmise
      【答案】21. D 22. A 23. B 24. A 25. B 26. C 27. D 28. A 29. C 30. D 31. B 32. C 33. A 34. D 35. C
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇记叙文。主要讲述了克拉拉一年级时因意外需买学校午餐,却因不记得学生ID号而惊慌哭泣瘫倒在地,一位工作人员及时冲过来,帮她想起号码并成功拿到午餐,还给予安慰。这位工作人员的善举给克拉拉留下了持久印象,如今克拉拉通过帮助同学、安慰朋友等传递善意,希望激励他人传播善意,理解简单行动的意义。
      【21题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:但有一天,发生了意想不到的混乱。A. breakthrugh突破;B. shw-ff炫耀;C. drawback缺点;D. mix-up混乱,混淆。根据下文“But because it’s her first time t ____3____ a schl lunch, she culdn’t remember her number.”可知,她去买午餐却不记得学生ID号,所以此处表示出现了意想不到的混乱情况。故选D。
      【22题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:当克拉拉排队时,她注意到其他孩子正在键盘上输入他们的学生ID号。A. entering输入;B. exchanging交换;C. reciting背诵;D. sharing分享。根据下文“n a keypad”以及常识可知,此处是在键盘上输入ID号。故选A。
      23题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:但因为这是她第一次订购学校午餐,她不记得自己的号码了。A. prepare准备;B. rder订购;C. cmplain抱怨;D. make制作。根据上文“She had t get a ht lunch frm the cafeteria.”可知,克拉拉要在餐厅吃饭,所以此处指订购学校午餐。故选B。
      【24题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:轮到她时,克拉拉僵住了,觉得很尴尬,好像每个人都在看着她。A. turn轮流,次序;B. trial试验;C. interview面试;D. challenge挑战。根据上文“When Clara gt in line,”可知,克拉拉在和大家一起排队,所以此处表示轮到克拉拉了。故选A。
      【25题详解】
      考查形容词词义辨析。句意:轮到她时,克拉拉僵住了,觉得很尴尬,好像每个人都在看着她。A. satisfied满意的;B. embarrassed尴尬的;C. ashamed羞愧的;D. encuraged受鼓舞的。根据下文“like everyne was watching her”以及语境可知,克拉拉不记得自己的号码,觉得大家都在看她,由此可推知,克拉拉在感到尴尬。故选B。
      【26题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:在惊慌中,她开始无法控制地哭了起来。A. anger愤怒;B. surprise惊讶;C. panic惊慌;D. danger危险。根据下文“she began t cry uncntrllably.”以及语境可知,克拉拉不记得号码又被大家看着,开始哭起来,由此可推知,克拉拉处于惊慌的状态。故选C。
      【27题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:收银台的工作人员和几个朋友试图帮助她,但克拉拉无法停止哭泣,还瘫倒在地上。A. find找到;B. rescue营救;C. cntact联系;D. assist帮助。根据上文“she began t cry uncntrllably.”可知,看到克拉拉哭泣,工作人员和朋友试图帮助她。故选D。
      【28题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:收银台的工作人员和几个朋友试图帮助她,但克拉拉无法停止哭泣,还瘫倒在地上。A. cllapsed倒下,瘫倒;B. jumped跳;C. rlled滚动;D. climbed爬。根据下文“nt the flr”以及“The wman gently lifted Clara t her feet and seemed t knw exactly what t d.”可知,克拉拉瘫倒在地上,之后另一个午餐工作人员把她扶起来。故选A。
      【29题详解】
      考查动词短语辨析。句意:就在那时,另一个午餐工作人员冲了过来。A. wke up醒来;B. brke away脱离;C. rushed ver冲过来;D. dressed up打扮。根据下文“The wman gently lifted Clara t her feet and seemed t knw exactly what t d.”可知,看到克拉拉的情况,另一位工作人员冲过来帮忙。故选C。
      【30题详解】
      考查副词词义辨析。句意:她帮助克拉拉想起了她的号码,并成功地让她拿到了午餐。A. temprarily暂时地;B. unwillingly不情愿地;C. regularly定期地;D. successfully成功地。根据上文“She helped Clara remember her number”可知,这位工作人员帮助克拉拉想起了号码,所以克拉拉会成功拿到午餐。故选D。
      【31题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:然后,克拉拉被带到她的桌子旁,给了她一个拥抱,并告诉她会没事的。A. target目标;B. hug拥抱;C. prmtin提升;D. clue线索。根据下文“and tld she wuld be alright.”可知,这位工作人员在安慰克拉拉,所以会给克拉拉一个拥抱。故选B。
      【32题详解】
      考查形容词词义辨析。句意:这位工作人员的善良给克拉拉留下了持久的印象。A. initial最初的;B. mixed混合的;C. lasting持久的;D. rmantic浪漫的。根据下文“Years later, Clara still recalls that day.”可知,多年后克拉拉仍然记得那一天,所以此处表示工作人员的善良给克拉拉留下了持久的印象。故选C。
      【33题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:她意识到即使是一个小小的行动也能产生巨大的影响。A. impact影响;B. riddle谜语;C. pprtunity机会;D. threat威胁。根据下文“She hpes her actins will inspire mre peple t spread kindness and ____15____ that a simple actin can be meaningful t smene.”可知,克拉拉也去帮助他人,所以此处表示小小的行动能产生巨大的影响。故选A。
      【34题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:现在,克拉拉通过帮助同学、安慰朋友以及陪伴他人来传递善意。A. tricking欺骗;B. tlerating容忍;C. representing代表;D. cmfrting安慰。根据上文“helping classmates”和“being there fr thers”可知,此处表示克拉拉帮助他人,所以应该是安慰朋友。故选D。
      【35题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:她希望她的行为能激励更多的人传播善意,并理解一个简单的行动对某人来说可能是有意义的。A. expect期望;B. suppse假设;C. understand理解;D. prmise承诺。根据上文“She hpes her actins will inspire mre peple t spread kindness”以及下文“a simple actin can be meaningful t smene”可知,克拉拉希望激励更多人传播善意,理解简单行动的意义。故选C。
      第二节(共10小题;每小题1.5分,满分15分)
      阅读下面短文,在空白处填入1个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
      The cmpass (指南针), ne f humanity’s greatest inventins, has been a crucial tl fr travelers, explrers, and sailrs fr centuries. ____36____ (riginate)in ancient China during the Han Dynasty, early cmpasses cnsisted f ldestne, a naturally magnetic (磁性的) mineral. Over time, this technlgy was imprved, leading t the develpment f the cmpass needle, which ____37____ (prvide) a mre accurate and stable indicatin f directin.
      Hw des it wrk? A cmpass needle pints nrth-suth. This simple yet brilliant tl allwed peple ____38____ (sail) arund the wrld cnfidently, even under cludy skies. Withut it, ____39____ (vyage) like Clumbus’s jurney t the Americas r Zheng He’s maritime expeditins might never have succeeded.
      There are ____40____ (vary) types f cmpasses, each serving different purpses. The magnetic cmpass is the traditinal cmpass ____41____ uses a magnetized needle. The liquid cmpass is similar t the magnetic cmpass ___42___ includes a liquid that lessens the needle’s mvement, prviding a smther and mre stable reading. The electrnic cmpass uses an electrnic sensr t detect the Earth’s magnetic field and display the directin ____43____(digital).
      Beynd explratin, the cmpass symblizes ____44____ (curius)and discvery. It reminds us that small tls can spark mnumental changes. Tday, ______45______ the widespread use f GPS, the cmpass remains a timeless symbl f human intelligence.
      【答案】36. Originating
      37. prvided
      38. t sail
      39. vyages
      40. varius##varied
      41. which##that
      42. but 43. digitally
      44. curisity
      45. despite
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇说明文。文章主要介绍了指南针起源于古代中国,其工作原理多样,类型各异,即便在今天依然意义重大。
      【36题详解】
      考查非谓语动词。句意:早期的指南针起源于中国古代汉代,由天然磁性矿物磁石组成。句中已有谓语动词cnsisted,riginate与逻辑主语early cmpasses之间是主动关系,因此应用现在分词形式。故填Originating。
      【37题详解】
      考查时态。句意:随着时间的推移,这项技术得到了改进,从而发展出了指南针针尖,它能提供更为准确和稳定的方向指示。空处作谓语,句子描述的是过去发生的事情,故应用一般过去时。故填prvided。
      38题详解】
      考查非谓语动词。句意:这个简单而聪明的工具让人们即使在阴天也能自信地环游世界。allw sb t d sth意为“允许某人做某事”。 故填t sail。
      【39题详解】
      考查名词的数。句意:没有它,像哥伦布的美洲之旅或郑和的海上探险可能永远不会成功。根据下文提到的航海活动可知,此处应用vyage的复数形式,作主语。故填vyages。
      【40题详解】
      考查形容词。句意:有各种各样的指南针,每一种都有不同的用途。此处用形容词作定语,修饰名词types。故填varius/varied。
      【41题详解】
      考查定语从句。句意:磁罗盘是使用磁针的传统罗盘。分空处引导定语从句,先行词cmpass,指物,在定语从句中作主语,需用关系代词which/that引导。故填which/that。
      【42题详解】
      考查连词。句意:液体罗盘类似于磁罗盘,但它含有一种液体,可以减少指针的运动,提供更平稳、更稳定的读数。根据句意可知,前后句之间为转折关系,所以此处应用连词but。故填but。
      【43题详解】
      考查副词。句意:电子罗盘使用电子传感器探测地球磁场并以数字方式显示方向。此处应用副词修饰动词display。故填digitally。
      【44题详解】
      考查名词。句意:除了探索,指南针还象征着好奇和发现。根据连词and可知,此处应用curius的名词形式在句中作宾语。故填curisity。
      【45题详解】
      考查介词。句意:如今,尽管全球定位系统(GPS)已广泛使用,但指南针仍然是人类智慧的永恒象征。句子中the widespread use f GPS是一个名词短语,需要一个介词引导。despite意为“尽管”,表转折。故填despite。
      第四部分 写作(共两节,满分40分)
      第一节(满分15分)
      46. 最近你校学生会组织了一次“环保在身边”活动。请你写一篇报道,给校英文报投稿,内容包括:
      1.活动目的;
      2.主要内容;
      3.你的感受。
      注意:
      1.写作词数应为80个左右;
      2.请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
      Envirnmental Prtectin Arund Us
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      【答案】 Envirnmental Prtectin Arund Us
      With the purpse f raising ur awareness f envirnmental prtectin and prmting sustainable practices, an activity themed Envirnmental Prtectin Arund Us was held by ur schl unin recently.
      Varius activities were held, including planting trees and flwers, recycling ld bks, cleaning the campus, and rganizing a cmmunity clean-up, each f which was designed t engage us in hands-n envirnmental cnservatin effrts, fstering a deeper understanding f ur rle in prtecting the envirnment.
      Frm the activity, I learned the significance that even a small actin can make a great difference. The activity reminded me f ur respnsibility t safeguard the planet fr future generatins.
      【解析】
      【导语】本篇书面表达是一篇应用文。要求考生写一篇报道,介绍“环保在身边”活动。
      详解】1.词汇积累
      举办:hld→hst
      各种各样的:varius→all kinds f
      重要性:significance→imprtance
      加强:fster→enhance
      2.句式拓展
      简单句变复合句
      原句:With the purpse f raising ur awareness f envirnmental prtectin and prmting sustainable practices, an activity themed Envirnmental Prtectin Arund Us was held by ur schl unin recently.
      拓展句:With the purpse f raising ur awareness f envirnmental prtectin and prmting sustainable practices, an activity whse theme is Envirnmental Prtectin Arund Us was held by ur schl unin recently.
      【点睛】[高分句型1]Varius activities were held, including planting trees and flwers, recycling ld bks, cleaning the campus, and rganizing a cmmunity clean-up, each f which was designed t engage us in hands-n envirnmental cnservatin effrts, fstering a deeper understanding f ur rle in prtecting the envirnment.(运用了“介词+关系代词”引导非限制性定语从句,动名词作宾语,现在分词作状语)
      [高分句型2]Frm the activity, I learned the significance that even a small actin can make a great difference.(运用了that引导同位语从句)
      第二节(满分25分)
      47. 阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头语续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。
      It was late in the evening with sme mist envelping the whle city. Espsit jumped int her truck, and began her 20-minute drive hme. She just returned frm visiting her mther. All f a sudden, ut f nwhere a car unexpectedly hit Espsit’s truck s heavily that it nearly pushed her backward sme 100 feet nt the railrad tracks, which meant incredible danger.
      At the mment, a vlunteer firefighter, Peter, 64, was getting ready fr bed when he heard the sund f brken glass cming frm utside his bedrm windw. Peter never stpped t think. Instead, he ran ut f the huse as quickly as he culd, still in his pajamas(睡衣), “Any firefighter wuld have dne the same,” he tld a reprter f a lcal newspaper.
      The first car he came acrss was the ne that had hit Espsit. Once Peter made sure that the driver was kay, he lked arund and then fund Espsit’s truck lying acrss the railrad tracks. And the cnstant nisy bells were signaling a cming train, which hardly had enugh time r enugh distance t keep itself stpped.
      The mment he saw the red light f the tree, Peter knew hw serius the situatin was, s he rushed t the truck and banged n the driver’s side windw. T his relief, uncnscius thugh she was, Espsit seemed unhurt.
      He tried hard t break dwn the dr, but it was tightly jammed shut. What made Peter wrried was that the train, travelling at sixty-five miles per hur, was cming very clse t them. It was a race against time. Peter ran t the passenger side and threw pen the dr with all his strength. It was pened. He grabbed Espsit’s arms, pulled her tward him, and speedily walked her t safety behind a signal bx a few feet away. Within six secnds, the train crashed the truck. What a narrw escape!
      Quickly, Espsit was sent t the nearest hspital and a nurse was appinted t lk after her.
      注意:
      1.续写词数应为150个左右;
      2.请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
      The next mrning, Espsit came t life.
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      Just then the nurse came in.
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      【答案】 The next mrning, Espsit came t life. Wiping her eyes and lking arund, she was shcked t find herself lying in a hspital bed. She clapped her head, trying t recall what had happened yesterday evening. In her memry, n her way hme frm visiting her mther, a flying car kncked her truck heavily, making it change its initial track and she lst cnsciusness in a flash. But wh n earth saved me? Wh sent me here? A series f questins wandered arund her mind.
      Just then the nurse came in. With a cellphne in hand, the nurse apprached Espsit. “Is this cellphne yurs?” asked the nurse. Taking it frm her hand, Espsit examined it carefully and then ndded. “Excuse me, can yu tell me what happened last night?” Espsit lked at the nurse, waiting fr her answer. The nurse recunted Peter’s heric deeds in detail. “It was like a Hllywd mvie, but this time was different. The her arrived in pajamas nt in a fire unifrm.” the nurse said. Then they bth laughed.
      【解析】
      【导语】文章以人物为线索展开,讲述了一位名叫彼得的志愿消防员在晚上听到撞车声后,迅速穿着睡衣跑出家门,发现一辆汽车撞上了埃斯波西托的卡车,卡车横卧在铁轨上,而火车即将到来。彼得在时间紧迫的情况下,奋力救出了昏迷的埃斯波西托,将她带到安全地带,仅几秒钟后,火车就撞上了卡车。埃斯波西托随后被送往医院接受治疗。
      【详解】1.段落续写
      ①由第一段首句内容“第二天早上,埃斯波西托苏醒过来。”可知,第一段可描写埃斯波西托醒来后回想昨晚发生的事情以及内心的疑惑。
      ②由第二段首句内容“就在这时,护士走了进来。”可知,第二段可描写埃斯波西托询问昨晚发生了什么事,护士详细讲述了彼得的英雄事迹。
      2.续写线索:回想发生了什么——感到疑惑——询问护士——详细描述英雄事迹——相视一笑
      3.词汇激活
      行为类
      ①回想:recall/remember
      ②发生:happen/take place
      ③靠近:apprach/draw near
      ④改变:change/transfrm
      情绪类
      ①仔细地:carefully/thrughly
      ②笑:laugh/smile
      【点睛】[高分句型1]She clapped her head, trying t recall what had happened yesterday evening.(运用了现在分词作状语,what引导宾语从句)
      [高分句型2]In her memry, n her way hme frm visiting her mther, a flying car kncked her truck heavily, making it change its initial track and she lst cnsciusness in a flash.(运用了现在分词作状语)

      相关试卷

      河南省安鹤新联盟2024-2025学年高二下学期3月联考英语试卷(Word版附解析):

      这是一份河南省安鹤新联盟2024-2025学年高二下学期3月联考英语试卷(Word版附解析),共7页。试卷主要包含了 B等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      河南省安鹤新联盟2024-2025学年高二下学期3月联考英语试卷(含解析,含听力原文无音频):

      这是一份河南省安鹤新联盟2024-2025学年高二下学期3月联考英语试卷(含解析,含听力原文无音频),文件包含英语试卷pdf、高二英语答案pdf等2份试卷配套教学资源,其中试卷共20页, 欢迎下载使用。

      河南省安鹤新联盟2024-2025学年高二下学期3月联考英语试卷(PDF版附解析):

      这是一份河南省安鹤新联盟2024-2025学年高二下学期3月联考英语试卷(PDF版附解析),共20页。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码 获取验证码 获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」sky星空娱乐
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map