江苏省前黄高级中学2025_2026学年高二上学期期中英语考试(文字版,含答案)
展开
这是一份江苏省前黄高级中学2025_2026学年高二上学期期中英语考试(文字版,含答案),共12页。试卷主要包含了5分,满分7等内容,欢迎下载使用。
考试时间:120分钟 满分:150分
第一部分 听力(共两节,满分30分)
第一节(共5小题;每小题1.5分,满分7.5分)
听下面5段对话,每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听完每段对话后,你都有10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话仅读一遍。
1. What is the weather ging t be like tmrrw?
A. Sunny.B. Rainy.C. Cludy.
2. Where prbably are the speakers?
A. At a theater.B. At an airprt.C. At a restaurant.
3 When will the party be held?
A. At 6:00.B. At 7:00.C. At 8:00.
4. What will the man d?
A. Take a bath.B. Start the car.C. Fetch his phne.
5 What's the prbable relatinship between the speakers?
A. Bss and secretary.B. Waiter and custmer.C. Interviewer and interviewee.
第二节(共15小题;每小题1.5分,满分22.5分)
听下面5段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍。
听第6段材料,回答第6、7题。
6. What challenge des the man face with the system?
A. Bking functin.B. Sftware cnnectin.C. Recrd rganizatin.
.What d the speakers prbably d?
A. Nurses.B. Patients.C. AI experts.
听第7段材料,回答第8至10题。
8. What are the speakers mainly discussing?
A. A study.B. A magazineC. A presentatin.
9. Why is the tpic the wman suggests rejected?
A. It is unavailable.
B. It is quite cmmn.
C. It is time - cnsuming.
10. What des the wman ffer t d?
A. Write the speech fr the man.B. Lend the man sme magazines.C. D mre research fr the man.
听第8段材料,回答第11至13题。
11. Wh is a plice fficer?
A. Le.B. Le's mther.C. Le's brther.
12. When did the girl celebrate her 18th birthday?
A. On June 10th.B. On January 3rd.C. On January 10th.
13. Hw des the girl sund in the end?
A. Prud.B. Regretful.C. Cncerned.
听第9段材料,回答第14至17题。
14. Why des the man talk t the wman?
A. T invite her t a library.
B. T brrw a bk frm her.
C. T share gd news with her.
15. What des the man think f Whispers in the Shadws?
A. It's appealing.B. It's uninteresting.C. It's heartbreaking.
16. What kind f bk is Eches f Eternity?
A. A thriller.
B. A fictin bk.
C. A nn - fictin bk.
17. What will the speakers d this afternn?
A. Buy bks.B. Attend class.C. Explre the library.
听第10段材料,回答第18至20题。
18. What is Phil Lecmte's travel strategy fr visitrs?
A. He takes them n mtrcycle rides.
B. He leads them t well - knwn attractins.
C. He finds hidden spts fr them with an app.
19. Which pht astnished the yung Chinese netizen?
A. The image f a little girl making a snwman.
B. The image f a man sitting by the river.
C. The image f children running arund with lanterns.
20. What cnnects Phil Lecmte's childhd t his current life in China?
A. Living in a huse with red walls.
B. Enjying the stars while camping.
C. Taking phts f ancient villages.
第二部分 阅读(共两节,满分 50 分)
第一节 (共15小题;每小题2.5分,满分37.5分)
阅读下列短文,从每题所给的四个选项(A、B、C和D)中选出最佳选项,并在答题卡上将该项涂黑。
A
Magazine Subscriptin
Bluey
Bluey is the hit TV shw that fllws the adventures f 6-year-ld Bluey and her 4-year-ld sister Bing. Just like them, this is a magazine that lves t play... and play! It's filled with silly humr and jkes, which bring the crazy funny mments f Bluey, Bing, Bandit and Chilli int an interactive magazine that will keep little kids busy fr hurs.
Marie Claire
Fr 30 years, Marie Claire has ffered a pwerful mix f style and substance. It's this unique cmbinatin acrss all ur platfrms that cntinues t inspire Australian wmen t make a difference t their lives and the lives f thers. With a prud histry f agenda - setting jurnalism, frm equal pay t paid maternity leave (带薪产假), mixed with the latest and greatest fashin, beauty and lifestyle cntent, we are the icnic and intelligent glbal brand that infrms and guides Australian wmen.
Diabetic Living
Diabetic Living is Australia's nly newsstand magazine fr peple with diabetes and their carers. Every issue cntains 45 + healthy and delicius recipes alng with features written by experts in the fields f diabetes, research, exercise, mental health, technlgy and mre. Inspiring real - life stries shw readers hw thers are living with type 1, type 2 and gestatinal (妊娠期的) diabetes as well as pre diabetes. It's a valuable resurce fr peple wh want t take charge f their health.
Take 5
Take 5 is jam - packed with real - life stries, a pull - ut puzzle sectin and the mst pprtunities t win prizes ut f any Australian magazine. It is packed with tales frm everyday Australians whse stries make yu laugh, cry, and feel inspired. There are als easy, budget - friendly recipes, expert health advice, plus handy tips t make yur life easier.
21. What is the main purpse f Bluey?
A. T prmte the TV shw.B. T entertain children.
C. T prvide parents with tips.D. T teach children practical skills.
22. Which wrd can best describe Marie Claire?
A. Academic.B. Cnservative.C. Cmprehensive.D. Humrus.
23. What d Diabetic Living and Take 5 have in cmmn?
A. They bth prvide real - life stries.
B. They bth cntain lts f puzzle games.
C. They bth fcus n diabetes - related cntents.
D. They bth have a large number f cmpetitins.
B
Having finished the cnference in Chandler, I had a few free hurs t spare, and I wanted t grab sme lcal fd nearby. I pulled ut my phne, pened an app and rdered a ride. This might sund like a dull stry, but there was ne exceptinal thing: The car had n driver
Since Octber 2020, Waym, a subsidiary f Alphabet Inc., has begun perating a driverless cmmercial taxi service. Having written abut the pssibilities f a self - driving future, I was eager t try it ut.
When I actually did, hwever, there was an undeniable hrrr - mvie feeling t sitting in the back f a car and watching the steering wheel turn itself. But the car's driving style quickly vercame my reservatins, fr n Uber driver ever pilted a vehicle s cnservatively. It was all s relaxing that eventually I gt caught up in texting with a clleague.
The annying mment ccurred when a truck driver in frnt f us fund himself in the wrng lane. He sat there fr a gd lng time befre hnking (按喇叭) cntinuusly t signal us t back up s that he culd drive backwards and slide int the lane t ur left. Since the car was unable t pick up n scial cues, the result was a standff (僵局). Then the car annunced that it was calling a human specialist t reslve the situatin. Right arund the time that the truck driver apparently decided he had enugh rm t g backwards withut ur help. After a pause t cnfirm that the rad was nw clear, the car rlled silently n.
The experience reminds me that sme wrinkles still need t be wrked ut befre the future becmes the present. Waym perates in Chandler because its wide rads, few pedestrians and sunny weather reduce cmplicatins. Hwever, humans are a majr prblem fr self - driving cars. While these cars dn't get tired r distracted, they struggle t predict hw peple will act in unexpected situatins—smething even a 10 - year - ld child can d better. Fr example, a child wuld have understd that the truck driver wanted us t back up.
24. What is the authr's purpse in writing Paragraph 2?
A. T intrduce Waym t us.
B. T prmte driverless taxis.
C. T praise Waym's driverless taxi service.
D. T explain why he chse a driverless taxi.
25. Hw did the authr initially feel abut riding in a driverless car?
A. Relaxed and secure.B. Excited but uneasy.C. Dubtful and impatient.D. Eager but disappinted.
26. What made the authr feel annyed during the ride?
A. A truck driver's rude behavir.
B. A truck driver's sudden cutting in n him.
C. The driverless car's inability t g backwards.
D. The driverless car's sliding int the wrng lane.
27. What des the authr suggest abut driverless cars?
A. They are indeed wrth a try.
B. They will nt be superir t humans.
C. They struggle with unpredictable human behavir.
D. They perfrm better in uncertain weather cnditins.
C
Blind imitatin is self - destructin. T thse wh d nt recgnize their unique wrth, imitatin appears attractive; t thse wh knw their strength, imitatin is unacceptable.
In the early stages f skill r character develpment, imitatin is helpful. When I first learned t ck. I used recipes and turned ut sme tasty dishes. But sn I grew bred. Why fllw smene else's way f cking when I culd create my wn? Imitating rle mdels is like using training wheels n a child's bicycle; they help yu get ging, but nce yu find yur wn balance, yu fly faster and farther withut relying n them.
In daily life, imitatin can hurt us if we subcnsciusly hld pr rle mdels. If, as a child, yu bserved peple whse lives were bad, yu may have accepted their fear and pain as nrmal and gne n t fllw what they did. If yu d nt make strng chices fr yurself, yu will get the results f the weak chices f thers.
In the field f entertainment, ur culture glrifies celebrities. Thse stars lk great n screen. But when they step ff screen, their persnal lives may be disastrus. If yu are ging t fllw smene, fcus n their talent, nt their bad character r unacceptable behavirs.
Blessed is the persn willing t act n their sudden desire t create smething unique. Think f the mvies, bks, teachers, and friends that have affected yu mst deeply. They tuched yu because their creatins were mtivated by inspiratin, nt desperatin. The wrld is changed nt by thse wh d what has been dne befre them, but by thse wh d what has been dne inside them. Creative peple have an endless resurce f ideas. The prblem a creatr faces is running ut f material; it is what t d with the material kncking at the dr f imaginatin.
Study yur rle mdels, accept the gifts they have given, and leave behind what des nt serve. Then yu can say, "I stand n the shulders f my ancestrs' tragedies and declare victry, and knw that they are cheering n."
28. Imitatin prves useful when yu ______.
A. knw yu are uniqueB. lse the balance f life
C. begin t learn smething newD. get tired f rutine practice
29. What des the underlined wrd "glrifies" in paragraph 4 mean?
A. cmplains.B. beautifies.C. dminates.D. refuses.
30. The truble a creatr faces is ______.
A. the lack f strng mtivatinB. the absence f practical ideas
C. hw t search fr mre materialsD. hw t use imaginatin creatively
31. What is the authr's purpse in writing this passage?
A. T highlight the imprtance f creativity.
B. T criticize the characters f rle mdels.
C. T cmpare imitatin with creatin.
D. T explain the meaning f success.
D
Superhuman artificial intelligence has played a rle in ur life. When it cmes t playing games like chess, r slving difficult scientific challenges like predicting prtein structures, cmputers are well ahead f humans. But we have ne superpwer they aren't clse t mastering: mind reading.
We are blessed with a mysterius ability t reasn the gals, desires and beliefs f thers, a crucial skill that means we can anticipate ther peple's actins and the cnsequences f ur wn. If AIs are t becme truly useful in everyday life — t cperate effectively with us r t understand that a child might run int the rad after a buncing ball — we have t give them this gift that evlutin has given us t read ther peple's minds.
In psychlgy, the ability t infer anther's mental state is referred t as thery f mind. In humans, this capacity develps at a very yung age. Hw t reprduce the capability in machines is far frm clear, thugh? One f the main challenges is cntext. Fr instance, if smene asks whether yu are ging fr a run and yu reply “it's raining”, they can quickly cnclude the answer is n. But this requires huge amunts f backgrund knwledge abut running, weather and human preferences.
Besides, whether humans r AI, the thery f mind is suppsed t emerge naturally frm ne’s wn learning prcess. Building prir knwledge int AI makes it reliant n ur imperfect understanding f thery f mind. In additin, AI may be capable f develping appraches we culd never imagine. There can be many frms f thery f mind that we dn’t knw abut simply because we live in a human bdy that has certain types f senses and a certain ability t think.
But we might still want AI t have a mre human - like frm f thery f mind. Humans can clearly explain their gals t each ther using cmmn language and ideas. While letting AI frm the thery f mind in their learning prcess is likely t lead t develping mre pwerful AI, plainly building the thery f mind in shared ways t represent knwledge may be crucial fr humans t trust and cmmunicate with AI.
It is imprtant t remember, thugh, that the pursuit f machines with thery f mind is abut mre than just building mre useful rbts. It is als a stepping stne n the path twards a deeper gal fr AI and rbtics research: building truly self - aware machines. Whether we will ever get there remains t be seen. But alng the way thinking abut ther peple and ther agents, we are n the path t learning t think abut urselves.
32. Accrding t the passage, which f the fllwing cntexts can AI understand well?
A. When asked where an bject is, a naughty kid pints in the wrng directin.
B. When a teacher asks fr a by’s hmewrk, he answers “my dg ate it”.
C. When yu are treated with a htpt fr dinner, yu reply “a sre thrat”
D. When a mm tells her kid milk is gd fr health, the kid drinks it up.
33. Which statement will the authr agree with mst abut thery f mind?
A. Humans’ thery f mind is far frm perfect.
B. Humans limit AI’s thery f mind t an extent.
C. AI’s thery f mind develpment has been ttally decded.
D. Shared frms f thery f mind result in mre pwerful AI.
34. What is the authr’s attitude tward truly self - aware machines?
A. Ambiguus.B. Cnservative.C. Skeptical.D. Apprving.
35. What is the main idea f the passage?
A. AI’s thery f mind will define ur future
B. It is expected that AI may have its wn thery f mind.
C. AI’s thery f mind will bring bth benefits and sufferings t human beings
D. Thery f mind bridges the gap between humans and AI
第二节(共 5 小题;每小题 2.5 分,满分 12.5 分)
阅读下面短文,从短文后的选项中选出能填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
Scrates, the renwned ancient Greek philspher, famusly stated, "The unexamined life is nt wrth living." 36 He believed true wisdm and persnal grwth culdn't be achieved in an unexamined life.
The Scratic Methd, named after Scrates himself, is a frm f cperative dialgue where ne asks a series f pen - ended questins t guide anther tward insight and understanding. Fr example, imagine a teacher discussing mralities with students. The teacher may nt explain what is "right" r "wrng". 37 And fllw up with questins like, "Why d we cnsider sme actins fair and thers unfair?" Thrugh this questining, students are led t think mre critically and examine their wn values and assumptins rather than just accepting the predetermined answers.
38 When yu ask yurself, fr instance, "Why d yu believe this?" r "What evidence supprts yur thinking?", yu are encuraged t cnsider whether yur beliefs are truly yur wn r influenced by external factrs. This prcess f questining leads t self - reflectin, helping individuals better understand the underlying mtivatins behind their thughts and actins.
Self - reflectin is like hitting the pause buttn n life. 39 And it als lks clsely at yur wn thughts, feelings, and experiences. An unexamined life, hwever, is ne where peple g thrugh the mtins withut ever questining. Living an unexamined life is similar t casting n autmatic pilt, where ne simply accepts scial standards withut critically evaluating them. In this kind f life, yu're swept alng by sciety's expectatins. 40 It seems as if yu're living smene else's script withut ever writing yur wn.
A. Yu are barely aware f yur wn desires.
B. It gives yu a mment t step back.
C. S they can fllw a "right" r "fair" actin.
D. This pwerful declaratin serves as a call t dig deeper int ne's wn thughts.
E. The Scratic Methd is a pwerful tl fr self - examinatin.
F. Instead, he r she might ask "What des it mean t act mrally?"
G. Yu are always stuck in yur wn ceaseless wrk.
第三部分 语言运用(共两节,满分 30 分)
第一节(共 15 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 15 分)
阅读下面短文,从短文后各题所给的 A、B、C 和 D 四个选项中,选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
Brandn Garrett was driving n a frest service rad when he lst cntrl f his truck n a curve and tumbled (跌落) dwn the steep slpe. The 62 - year - ld was 41 with his fur dgs t a camp nearly fur miles frm the scene f the accident.
One f thse dgs, Blue, ran away frm the 42 site and headed t the familiar campsite where Garrett was 43 t meet his friend Tyree that afternn. When Blue shwed up 44 , with glass n his nse, Tyree knew smething wasn't 45 . He searched fr Garret and finally 46 his truck. The steep terrain (地形), hwever, made it impssible fr him t reach the vehicle.
Tyree then drve t where he culd get a(n) 47 signal and called fr help. First respnders frm the lcal plice rushed t the scene. As they 48 their way dwn the slpe, they heard a man's vice yelling fr help.
Getting Garrett t 49 and the medical care he needed was n easy task due t the 50 terrain and where he was lcated. The team swung int actin, remving bstacles frm the path. Using the 51 path, they were able t set up a high - line rpe system t transprt him t a helicpter and then he was 52 t a reginal hspital.
Nw Garrett has been 53 frm the hspital and is recvering at hme. All f the dgs survived the crash. Thanks t gd by Blue's 54 , the ld man appears t be 55 nw.
41.A. hikingB. wanderingC. jggingD. traveling
42.A. restratinB. trashC. cnstructinD. crash
43.A. frcedB. scheduledC. permittedD. mtivated
44.A. alneB. cheerfullyC. casuallyD. hme
45.A. rightB. apprpriateC. surprisingD. perfect
46.A. fixedB. spttedC. reachedD. left
47.A. smkeB. trafficC. cellD. emergency
48.A. changedB. lstC. screamedD. made
49.A. bedB. shelterC. safetyD. freedm
50.A. dangerusB. peacefulC. breathtakingD. mysterius
51.A. hiddenB. clearedC. pavedD. upgraded
52.A. airliftedB. drivenC. truckedD. walked
53.A. mvedB. testedC. releasedD. sent
54.A. adaptabilityB. curisityC. hearingD. memry
55.A. making upB. picking upC. taking upD. hlding up
第二节(共 10 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 15 分)
阅读下面短文,在空白处填入 1 个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
Beijing recently made technlgical histry by hsting the wrld’s first half - marathn fr humanid rbts, marking 56 significant milestne in rbtics develpment. Twenty teams frm tp universities and tech firms participated, with six rbts 57 (cmplete) the 21 - kilmeter race. The winner, Tiangng Ultra, finished it in just 2 hurs and 40 minutes.
This grundbreaking cmpetitin represented a crucial transitin frm cntrlled labratry testing t real - wrld applicatin. Unlike artificial lab envirnments, the marathn’s unpredictable utdr cnditins tested the rbts’ adaptability and 58 (endure) capabilities. Beynd sprts, such rbts are already in use — fr example, the specialized inspectin rbts develped by China Suthern Pwer Grid, can perate 59 (reliablk) in temperature extremes ranging frm 40°C t 80°C while maintaining pwer lines in remte 60 (thuntain) regins.
Since the beginning f this year, Chinese tech giants like Xiami and Huawei, well aware f the pprtunities, 61 (jin) frces (with autmtive leaders including Tesla and Tyta in 62 has becme an internatinal race t advance this technlgy. Hwever, experts cautin that 63 rapid prgress, significant technical hurdles remain. Mst rbts currently perate at Level 2 autnmy but achieving Level 4 — full independence — needs breakthrughs in AI decisin - making.
Fr students cnsidering future careers in technlgy, humanid rbtics represents ne f the mst exciting and prmising fields t may transfrm industries and daily life. The successful Beijing marathn serves as bth a testament t hw far we have cme and a preview f the remarkable innvatins still ~ (cme)
第四部分 写作(共两节,满分 40 分)
第一节(满分 15 分)
假定你是李华,你校将举办 “经典文化探索展(Classic Culture Explratin Exhibitin)”,并进行网络直播(livestream)。请你给外国笔友 Hans 写封邮件,邀请他在线观看。
内容包括:
1. 活动介绍;
2. 观看时间、方式;
3. 表达期待。
注意:
1. 写作词数应为 80 左右;
2. 请按如下格式在答题卡相应位置作答。
Dear Hans,
I'm Li Hua frm Qianhuang Senir High Schl._________________________________________
Yurs,
Li Hua
第二节(满分 25 分)
阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头语续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。
In ur weekly staff meeting, ur editr Ashley was nt pleased with the quality f ur reprting. "Our readership is way dwn. We need better stries fr this Thursday's schl newspaper. Des anybdy have any ideas?" she said.
I handed her my article abut ur basketball team beating Deerfield High Schl the previus night by ne pint. "Sprts stries are fun," she said, "but nt gd enugh fr the frnt page. We need smething t really get peple's attentin."
After ur meeting, we left the newsrm tgether and heard smene screaming, "Perry is missing!" Perry was a big red parrt and had been ur schl masct(吉祥物) fr ten years. He played an imprtant rle in students' lives, bth in and ut f class. He had als been a cnstant presence at schl events, inspiring a sense f unity amng students.
Everyne gathered arund Perry's empty cage, heartbrken. Suddenly, a student frm the crwd came ver and shwed me a pht. "Yu're a reprter fr the schl paper, right? I happened t take this yesterday," he said. In the pht was a Deerfield High Schl basketball player with smething large hidden under his shirt arund the size f a parrt.
"He must have stlen Perry t get back at us fr winning the game!" Ashley cried. We hurried back t the newsrm, agreeing t run the pht n the frnt page with the headline "Deerfield Stle Perry." "This is just the stry we need. Everyne will read it," Ashley said cnfidently.
After she left, I tk a clser lk at the pht. The clck in the backgrund read 4:15 pm, but ur game against Deerfield hadn't started until 4:30 pm. Why wuld the by have taken Perry befre we even played? An uneasy feeling came ver me that we might have falsely accused smene.
I went t Perry's usual caretaker t ask if he knew Perry was missing. "He's nt missing. He's retired. He's ready fr sme quieter days," he said. Learning the truth, I immediately tld Ashley and suggested writing a stry t say gdbye t Perry.
Paragraph 1: T my surprise, Ashley insisted n reprting the "Deerfield Stle Perry" stry._______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Paragraph 2: On Thursday, the paper came ut with the headline "Bye-Bye, Perry" n the frnt page._______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
试卷答案
1. 听力部分(略)
2. 阅读部分
21. B 22. C 23. A 24. D 25. B 26. C 27. C 28. C 29. B 30. D 31. A 32. C
33. B 34. D 35. B
3. 七选五部分
36. D 37. F 38. E 39. B 40. A
4. 完形填空部分
41. A 42. D 43. B 44. A 45. A 46. B 47. D 48. D 49. C 50. A 51. B 52. A
53. C 54. D 55. B
5. 语法填空部分
56. a 57. cmpleting 58. endurance 59. reliably 60. muntainus 61. have
jined 62. which 63. despite 64. that 65. cming
6. 写作部分
第一节(满分15分)
Dear Hans,
I'm Li Hua frm Qianhuang Senir High Schl. Our schl will hld the "Classic Culture Explratin Exhibitin" and cnduct a livestream. The exhibitin shwcases varius classic cultural heritages like ancient calligraphy, paintings, and traditinal handicrafts. Yu can watch it nline at [specific livestream platfrm] at [specific time]. I sincerely hpe yu can jin and experience the charm f Chinese classic culture.
Yurs,
Li Hua
第二节(满分25分)
Paragraph 1: T my surprise, Ashley insisted n reprting the "Deerfield Stle Perry" stry. She said it wuld attract mre readers. I tried t explain the truth, but she wuldn't listen. I was wrried that this false reprt wuld cause misunderstandings. I decided t find mre evidence t prve ur mistake. I went t Deerfield High Schl and talked t the basketball player in the pht. He was very angry when he heard the news. He shwed me his alibi and prved he didn't steal Perry.
Paragraph 2: On Thursday, the paper came ut with the headline "Bye Bye, Perry" n the frnt page. It tld the stry f Perry's retirement. Everyne was sad t say gdbye t Perry, but they als understd it was fr his better life. Ashley realized her mistake and aplgized. She said she learned a lessn abut the imprtance f accurate reprting. Frm then n, we were mre careful with ur news stries. And Perry, in his quiet days, still held a special place in everyne's heart.
相关试卷
这是一份江苏省前黄高级中学2025_2026学年高二上学期期中英语考试(文字版,含答案),共12页。试卷主要包含了5分,满分7等内容,欢迎下载使用。
这是一份江苏省前黄高级中学2025-2026学年高二上学期期中考试英语试题,共11页。试卷主要包含了5 分,满分 7等内容,欢迎下载使用。
这是一份江苏省前黄高级中学2022-2023学年高二上学期期初英语考试试卷(含答案),共28页。试卷主要包含了听力题,阅读理解,七选五,完形填空,语法填空,书面表达,读后续写,单词拼写等内容,欢迎下载使用。
相关试卷 更多
- 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
- 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
- 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
免费领取教师福利