搜索
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      四川省内江市2025_2026学年高二英语上学期第一次月考试题含解析

      • 997.52 KB
      • 2026-01-14 08:05:39
      • 16
      • 0
      • 教习网2972821
      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      四川省内江市2025_2026学年高二英语上学期第一次月考试题含解析第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/42
      四川省内江市2025_2026学年高二英语上学期第一次月考试题含解析第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/42
      四川省内江市2025_2026学年高二英语上学期第一次月考试题含解析第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/42
      还剩39页未读, 继续阅读

      四川省内江市2025_2026学年高二英语上学期第一次月考试题含解析

      展开

      这是一份四川省内江市2025_2026学年高二英语上学期第一次月考试题含解析,共42页。试卷主要包含了15, B等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      (考试时间:120 分钟 试卷满分:150 分)
      注意事项:
      1. 答卷前, 考生务必将自己的姓名、考生号、考场号、座位号填写在答题卡上。
      2. 回答选择题时, 选出每小题答案后, 用铅笔把答题卡上对应题目的答案标号涂黑。如需改动
      , 用橡皮擦干净后, 再选涂其他答案标号。回答非选择题时, 将答案写在答题卡上, 写在本试卷
      上无效。
      3. 考试结束后, 将本试卷和答题卡一并交回。
      第一部分 听力(共两节, 满分 30 分)
      做题时, 先将答案标在试卷上。录音内容结束后, 你将有两分钟的时间将试卷上的答案转涂到
      答题卡上。
      第一节(共 5 小题;每小题 1. 5 分, 满分 7. 5 分)
      听下面 5 段对话。每段对话后有一个小题, 从题中所给的 A、B、C 三个选项中选出最佳选项。
      听完每段对话后, 你都有 10 秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话仅读一遍。
      例: Hw much is the shirt?
      A. £19.15. B. £9.18. C. £9.15.
      答案是 C
      1. What will the wman d?
      A. Get the man’s salad. B. Check the rder again. C. Find a table fr the man.
      2. Where des the cnversatin prbably take place?
      A. In an ffice.
      B. In a restaurant.
      C. In a clthing stre.
      3. When did the man get his niece’s call?
      A. At 5:30. B. At 6:00. C. At 6:20.
      4. What are the speakers prbably ding?
      A. Seeing a film.
      B. Enjying the scenery.
      C. Cmmenting n a bk.
      5. What des the man mean?
      A. He missed the TV prgram.
      第 1页/共 22页
      B. He’d watched the prgram befre.
      C. He didn’t think the prgram funny.
      第二节(共 15 小题;每小题 1. 5 分, 满分 22. 5 分)
      听下面 5 段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题, 从题中所给的 A、B、C 三个选项中
      选出最佳选项。听每段对话或独白前, 你将有时间阅读各个小题, 每小题 5 秒钟;听完后, 各
      小题将给出 5 秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍。
      请听第 6 段材料, 回答第 6、7 题。
      6. What des Rbert think f electric cars?
      A. They’re highly ecnmical.
      B. They’re envirnmentally friendly.
      C. They’re quite expensive.
      7. What attracts Rbert mst abut the latest Tesla?
      A. The speed. B. The price. C. The design.
      请听第 7 段材料, 回答第 8 至 10 题。
      8. What kind f bk des the man want?
      A. A bigraphy. B. An adventure stry. C. A fantasy bk.
      9. Why des the wman buy bks tday?
      A. T cmplete her paper.
      B. T prepare a birthday gift.
      C. T kill time at the weekend.
      10. Which series f bks will the wman take?
      A. Harry Ptter.
      B. The Lrd f the Rings.
      C. The Hunger Games.
      请听第 8 段材料, 回答第 11 至 13 题。
      11. What des the wman care mst abut the summer day camp?
      A. Its histry. B. Its reputatin. C. Its lcatin.
      12. What can campers benefit frm taking part in the camp?
      A. Imprving their grades.
      B. Learning types f skills.
      C. Develping special interests.
      13. What is the relatinship between the speakers?
      A. Neighbrs. B. Teacher and parent. C. Husband and wife.
      请听第 9 段材料, 回答第 14 至 17 题。
      14. Hw did the man meet the tiger?
      A. They met at the z.
      B. A friend intrduced it t him.
      C. He was asked t take care f it.
      15. What is the feature f the tiger?
      第 2页/共 22页
      A. It weighs 180 kilgrams.
      B. It stands 2 meters tall.
      C. It is 4 meters lng.
      16.Hw much meat des the tiger eat every day?
      A. Abut 6 kilgrams.
      B. Abut 12 kilgrams.
      C. Abut 18 kilgrams.
      17. What is the wman?
      A. A hstess. B. A jurnalist. C. A zkeeper.
      请听第 10 段材料, 回答第 18 至 20 题。
      18. Wh is the speech targeted fr?
      A. American private dctrs.
      B. American cllege students.
      C. Overseas students.
      19. What is the standard frm f medical care in America?
      A. Public clinics. B. Private clinics. C. Private dctrs.
      20. What are the listeners advised t d?
      A. Travel with their family.
      B. Take their persnal health recrds.
      C. Have a yearly medical examinatin.
      第二部分 阅读理解(共两节, 满分 50 分)
      第一节(共 15 小题;每小题 2. 5 分, 满分 37. 5 分)
      阅读下列短文, 从每题所给的 A、B、C 和 D 四个选项中, 选出最佳选项。
      A
      Take a lk at the best musicals and shws in Lndn’s West End right nw. Find yur favrite West End
      musical frm heartwarming adaptatins and award-winning scres t funny musical theatres. Dn't wait. Bk
      discunted theatre tickets nline with us nw t enjy unfrgettable, wrld-class theatre perfrmances!
      The Bk f Mrmn at the Prince f Wales Theatre
      This cmedy musical fllws the trubling situatin f a pair f teenage Mrmn missinaries (传教士), wh
      were sent t change a village in a dangerus part f Uganda. The Bk f Mrmn has wn nine Tny Awards,
      including Best Musical. Bking until July 2020. Prices frm £ 20.00.
      Wicked at the Apll Victria
      Based n the praised nvel by Gregry Maguire, Wicked tells the untld stry f the Witches f Oz (奥兹国女
      巫). Experience this unfrgettable, award-winning musical and discver the hidden stry f Oz. Bking until Oct.
      2020. Prices frm £19.50.
      第 3页/共 22页
      Kinky Bts at the Adelphi Theatre
      The multi-award-winning hit musical arrives in Lndn’s Adelphi Theatre. Featuring a bk by Tny Award
      winner Harvey Fierstein, and music and lyrics by pp icn Cyndi Lauper, this heartwarming tale based n a real
      event is sure t amaze the audience. Bking until Sept. 2020. Prices frm £19.50.
      Schl f Rck at New Lndn Theatre
      Rck ut with the whle family at this award-winning new musical. Based n the ppular mvie in 2003,
      Schl f Rck fllws the funny stry f Dewey Finn and his explratin t change a class f A-grade students
      int the best rck grup. Bking until Nv. 2020. Prices frm £15.00.
      1. Which musical is adapted frm a true stry?
      A. Wicked B. Kinky Bts
      C. Schl f Rck D. The Bk f Mrmn
      2. Where can we prbably see a musical abut schl life?
      A. At the Adelphi Theatre B. At the Apll Victria
      C. At New Lndn Theatre D. At the Prince f Wales Theatre
      3. What is the lwest price t see all the musicals?
      A. £39 B. £59
      C. £89 D. £74
      【答案】1. B 2. C 3. D
      【解析】
      【分析】这是一篇应用文。文章推荐了四部让人买票观看的音乐剧。
      【1 题详解】
      细节理解。根据文章第四段 Featuring a bk by Tny Award winner Harvey Fierstein, and music and lyrics by
      pp icn Cyndi Lauper, this heartwarming tale based n a real event is sure t amaze the audience(托尼奖得主哈
      维·菲尔斯坦的书,流行偶像辛蒂·劳帕的歌曲和歌词,这部根据真实事件改编的感人故事一定会让观众们感
      到惊讶)可知,Kinky Bts 是根据真实事件改编的感人故事。故选 B 项。
      【2 题详解】
      细节理解题。根据文章最后一段 Based n the ppular mvie in 2003, Schl f Rck fllws the funny stry f
      Dewey Finn and his explratin t change a class f A-grade students int the best rck grup(《摇滚学校》以2003
      年的流行电影为蓝本,讲述了杜威·芬恩(Dewey Finn)的有趣故事,以及他将一班 A 年级学生转变为最佳
      第 4页/共 22页
      摇滚乐队的探索)可知,Schl f Rck 是讲述学校生活的。而这部音乐剧将会在 New Lndn Theatre 表演。
      故选 C 项。
      【3 题详解】
      细节理解题。综合全文可知,The Bk f Mrmn 的价格是£ 20.00;Wicked 的价格是£19.50;Kinky Bts
      的价格是£19.5;Schl f Rck 的价格是£15。四者相加的价格是£74。故选 D 项。
      B
      Harper Lee (1926—2016) was an American nvelist widely knwn fr T Kill a Mckingbird (published in
      1960), which wn the 1961 Pulitzer Prize and has becme a classic f mdern American literature. The 1962 film
      adaptatin starring Gregry Peck wn three Academy Awards.
      Fr decades, the bk was Lee’s nly majr wrk f published fictin, but it was hugely influential fr
      generatins f U.S. readers. It has sld mre than 10 millin cpies, and is ne f the mst widely taught nvels in
      the U.S. schls. In 2007 she was awarded the Presidential Medal f Freedm fr her cntributins t literature.
      Lee wanted t live a simple life and was never cmfrtable with the attentin the nvel wn her, and she
      practically disappeared frm public life after it appeared. The wrld, hwever, cntinued waiting fr a new nvel
      frm her, and n ccasin she suggested that she was wrking n anther stry.
      In 2015, a bk did cme ut. G Set a Watchman was mre f a first draft, featuring Scut, the yung girl
      wh was the main character f T Kill a Mckingbird. G Set a Watchman tells a stry f Scut as adult.
      Thugh Lee mved t New Yrk in 1949, she spent many years guarding her privacy (隐私) in Mnreville,
      which served as the clear inspiratin fr the setting in T Kill a Mckingbird.
      In 2007, Lee suffered a strke (中风), but recvered and later settled in Mnreville permanently t care fr
      her sister, Alice, wh died in 2014. She was said t eat breakfast every mrning at the same fast-fd spt, and was
      friendly with her neighbrs. The cuntless Americans knew her nly thrugh her wrks, and they will undubtedly
      miss her.
      4. What can be learned abut Harper Lee frm the first tw paragraphs?
      A. She was regarded as the greatest writer in America.
      B. She made great cntributins t American literature.
      C. She nce starred in a film adapted frm her wn nvel.
      D. She is the mst ppular writer in American schls in histry.
      5. Why did Harper Lee disappear frm public life after her first nvel came ut?
      A. She tried t get ut f criticism.
      第 5页/共 22页
      B. She wanted t write anther nvel.
      C. She suffered a strke and was in recvery.
      D. She felt uneasy abut her nvel’s influence.
      6. What can we learn abut Harper Lee’s G Set a Watchman?
      A. It is based n her wn life stry. B. It is adapted int a famus film.
      C. It wn her lts f hnrs and awards. D. It cntinues the stry f her earlier nvel.
      7. What can best describe Harper Lee?
      A. Influential but simple. B. Ill-tempered but prductive.
      C. Caring but stubbrn. D. Inspiring but struggling.
      【答案】4. B 5. D 6. D 7. A
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇记叙文。主要介绍了美国小说家 Harper Lee 创作《杀死一只知更鸟》的一些背后的故
      事以及她的个人生活。
      4 题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第一段“Harper Lee (1926—2016) was an American nvelist widely knwn fr T Kill a
      Mckingbird (published in 1960), which wn the 1961 Pulitzer Prize and has becme a classic f mdern American
      literature.(哈珀·李(1926-2016)是一位美国小说家,因《杀死一只知更鸟》(1960 年出版)而广为人知,
      该书获得了 1961 年普利策奖,已成为美国现代文学的经典)”以及第二段“In 2007 she was awarded the
      Presidential Medal f Freedm fr her cntributins t literature.(2007 年,她因对文学的贡献而被授予总统自由
      勋章)”可知,哈珀·李为美国文学做出了巨大的贡献。故选 B 项。
      【5 题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第三段“Lee wanted t live a simple life and was never cmfrtable with the attentin the nvel
      wn her, and she practically disappeared frm public life after it appeared.(李想过简单的生活,从未对这部小说
      为她赢得的关注感到舒适,小说出现后,她几乎从公众生活中消失了)”可知,小说的影响使得哈珀·李感
      觉不自在,所以她淡出公众生活。故选 D 项。
      【6 题详解】
      推理判断题。根据第四段“G Set a Watchman was mre f a first draft, featuring Scut, the yung girl wh was
      the main character f T Kill a Mckingbird. G Set a Watchman tells a stry f Scut as adult.(《守望者》更像是
      一部初稿,由《杀死一只知更鸟》的主角、年轻女孩 Scut 主演。《守望者》讲述了 Scut 成年之后的故事)”
      可知,《守望者》讲述的是《杀死一只知更鸟》的主角成年后的故事,即它延续了哈珀·李早期小说的故事。
      第 6页/共 22页
      故选 D 项。
      【7 题详解】
      推理判断题。根据第二段“In 2007 she was awarded the Presidential Medal f Freedm fr her cntributins t
      literature.(2007 年,她因对文学的贡献而被授予总统自由勋章)”以及第三段“Lee wanted t live a simple life
      and was never cmfrtable with the attentin the nvel wn her, and she practically disappeared frm public life
      after it appeared.(李想过简单的生活,从未对这部小说为她赢得的关注感到舒适,小说出现后,她几乎从公
      众生活中消失了)”可知,哈珀·李对文学是有影响力的,且她想过简单的生活,由此可推知,她很有影响
      力且很简朴。故选 A 项。
      C
      Sme peple think asking fr help is a sign f weakness, but the cmplete ppsite is true. It takes strength t
      ask fr help. It’s a hard thing t d. The truth is, there are mre gd peple than bad. Peple truly want t help
      thers. N ne shuld ever have t be in that dark place.
      I have a friend called Diane. Diane is ne f the mst psitive peple I have ever knwn. She is smart and
      funny, and by lking at her yu wuld certainly think she had a perfect life. N ne knew the terrible things she
      was dealing with. She never asked anyne fr help when she was in great truble. She thught that she wuld just
      be bthering peple if she tld them the truth. She thught lneliness was her answer. She masked her lneliness,
      but ne day she hit her breaking pint.
      Diane tried t take her life ne mrning. She was lucky, thugh. Smene fund her befre it was t late.
      Peple finally knew her prblems and with their help she gt rid f them. She nce tld me that her biggest regret
      was nt reaching ut t smene sner. Diane has greatly changed. She’s becme psitive and is always ready t
      help thers.
      Diane and I have grwn quite clse. She has helped me battle my wn prblems. She is an example f what
      help lks like.
      T anyne ut there wh feels they are alne, I hpe yu knw yu are nt. Even if yu feel the wrld is
      clsing in n yu, there are peple wh care—peple wh will surprise yu in the best ways. The best thing abut
      ur technlgical wrld is hw easily yu can reach peple. Dn’t be afraid t ask fr help. Yu are nt alne.
      8. What des the authr mean by saying “the cmplete ppsite is true” in Paragraph 1?
      A. Getting help frm thers is a great shame. B. Asking fr help shws great curage.
      C. It takes bravery t ffer help. D. It is difficult t get help.
      9. Why did Diane refuse t ask fr help at first?
      第 7页/共 22页
      A. She was very psitive. B. She had n ne t turn t.
      C. She cnsidered help useless. D. She feared t make truble fr thers.
      10. What des the authr think f ur technlgical wrld tday?
      A. It makes peple afraid f face-t-face cnversatin.
      B. It makes cmmunicatin between peple easier.
      C. It ffers a variety f ways t care fr thers.
      D. It is likely t make peple feel lnely.
      11. What’s the authr’s purpse in writing the text?
      A. T share a friend’s stry.
      B. T explain why peple refuse t get help.
      C. T encurage us t ask fr help if necessary.
      D. T shw the harm f keeping prblems urselves.
      【答案】8. B 9. D 10. B 11. C
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇议论文。文章通过个人经历论证“求助需要勇气”的观点,最终呼吁读者打破心理障
      碍、主动寻求支持。
      【8 题详解】
      词句猜测题。根据“the cmplete ppsite is true(事实完全相反)”前的转折连词 but 和上文的句子“Sme
      peple think asking fr help is a sign f weakness(有些人认为寻求帮助是软弱的表现)”以及下文的句子“It
      takes strength t ask fr help(寻求帮助需要力量)”可知,作者认为“求助其实是勇气的表现”。故选 B 项。
      【9 题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第二段的句子“She never asked anyne fr help when she was in great truble. She thught
      that she wuld just be bthering peple if she tld them the truth.(她遇到大麻烦时从不向任何人求助。她认为如
      果她告诉人们真相,她只会打扰他们)”可知,Diane 一开始拒绝寻求帮助是因为她担心给别人添麻烦。故
      选 D 项。
      【10 题详解】
      细节理解题。根据最后一段的句子“The best thing abut ur technlgical wrld is hw easily yu can reach
      peple(在我们这个科技世界里,最好的事情就是你可以很容易地联系到人们)”可知,作者认为科技让沟通
      更便捷。故选 B 项。
      【11 题详解】
      第 8页/共 22页
      推理判断题。文章以 Diane 的经历为例,呼吁“Dn’t be afraid t ask fr help. Yu are nt alne(不要害怕寻求
      帮助。你并不孤单)”因此,作者的写作目的是鼓励人们在必要时主动寻求帮助。故选 C 项。
      D
      Las Vegas city in Nevada is built in a desert. The city may be knwn t the wrld fr its partying. But fficials
      have fund that there are 21 square kilmeters f useless grass. The grass is never laid n, played n r even
      stepped n. The grass is nly there t lk nice.
      Nw the city is asking the Nevada state legislature (立法机构) t ban useless grass. It is trying t becme the
      first place in America t ban that kind f grass ften seen between streets, in husing develpments and in ffice
      parks.
      Useless grass nearly makes up 40% f all the grass in Las Vegas and it needs lts f water t survive. Grass
      needs fur times mre water than dry climate plants. By tearing ut the grass, the city culd reduce yearly water
      usage by 15%.
      In 2003, the Suthern Nevada Water Authrity banned develpers frm planting grass in frnt f new hmes.
      It als ffered hmewners $30 fr each square meter f grass they tear ut. But fewer peple are nw using the
      prgram. Water usage has increased here by 9% since 2019. And last year, Las Vegas set a recrd f 240 days
      withut majr rainfall. The Clrad River prvides much f Nevada’s drinking water. The river culd lse mre
      water as climate change affects it.
      Water fficials in ther dry cities said water usage needs t be reduced. But they fear the reactin t refrms
      like the nes in Las Vegas if their cmmunities d nt accept them. Cynthia Campbell is the water resurces
      adviser fr the city f Phenix in Arizna. “The city restrictins (限制) may get t hard fr sme residents (居民).
      They’ll say that is the pint f n return fr them,” Campbell said. “Fr sme peple, it’s a pl. Fr sme peple,
      it’s grass.”
      12. Why des Las Vegas city try t ban useless grass?
      A. T prtect the lcal peple. B. T beautify the city.
      C. T reduce water usage. D. T reduce waste.
      13. What prgram was carried ut in Las Vegas in 2003?
      A. Allwing planting grass befre new huses.
      B. Awarding thse wh reduced water usage.
      C. Praising thse wh signed n the prgram.
      D. Encuraging the residents t tear ut grass.
      第 9页/共 22页
      14. What des Campbell mean in the last paragraph?
      A. Many residents wn’t fllw the ban.
      B. Reactin t the refrm will vary persnally.
      C. Water fficials shuld cnsider many factrs.
      D. Other measures shuld be taken t prtect water.
      15. Which f the fllwing culd be the best title fr the text?
      A. Las Vegas Plans t Ban Useless Grass
      B. A Methd Is Adpted t Save Las Vegas
      C. Chices between Beauty and Practice
      D. Grass Is Imprtant but Useless in Las Vegas
      【答案】12. C 13. D 14. B 15. A
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇说明文。文章介绍了位于沙漠中的拉斯维加斯市有大量无用的草坪,这些草坪需要大
      量水资源才能维持,为节约用水,该市要求立法机构通过一项法律:禁止这种没有用途的草。
      【12 题详解】
      推理判断题。根据第三段“Useless grass nearly makes up 40% f all the grass in Las Vegas and it needs lts f
      water t survive. Grass needs fur times mre water than dry climate plants. By tearing ut the grass, the city culd
      reduce yearly water usage by 15%. (无用的草几乎占拉斯维加斯所有草的 40%,它需要大量的水才能生存。草
      需要的水是干燥气候植物的四倍多。通过拔除这些草,这座城市每年的用水量可以减少 15%)”可知,无用
      的草在拉斯维加斯占比高,且非常耗水,如果拔除的话,可以有效减少城市用水量。由此可知,拉斯维加
      斯试图禁止无用的草的目的是减少用水量。故选 C 项。
      【13 题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第四段中“In 2003, the Suthern Nevada Water Authrity banned develpers frm planting
      grass in frnt f new hmes. It als ffered hmewners $30 fr each square meter f grass they tear ut. (2003 年,
      南内华达州水务局禁止开发商在新房前种草。它还向房主提供每拆除一平方米草坪 30 美元的补贴)”可知,
      2003 年,拉斯维加斯开展了鼓励居民拔除草的项目。故选 D 项。
      【14 题详解】
      推理判断题。根据最后一段中““The city restrictins (限制) may get t hard fr sme residents (居民). They’ll
      say that is the pint f n return fr them,” Campbell said. “Fr sme peple, it’s a pl. Fr sme peple, it’s
      grass.” (Campbell 说:“对一些居民来说,城市的限制可能会变得过于严苛,他们会说这是他们无法回头的
      第 10页/共 22页
      地步。对一些人来说,这是一个游泳池。对有些人来说,它是草。”)”可推知,Campbell 所说的话暗示了
      对这项改革的反应会因人而异,有些人很可能会不认同该改革。故选 B 项。
      【15 题详解】
      主旨大意题。通读全文,尤其是第二段“Nw, the city is asking the Nevada state legislature (立法机构) t ban
      useless grass. It is trying t becme the first place in America t ban that kind f grass ften seen between streets,
      in husing develpments and in ffice parks. (现在,该市要求内华达州立法机构禁止种植无用的草。它正试图
      成为美国第一个禁止在街道之间、住宅开发项目和办公园区种植这种草的地方)”可知,文章主要围绕拉斯
      维加斯市对无用的草的治理措施及其背后的原因展开,介绍了位于沙漠中的拉斯维加斯市有大量无用的草
      坪,这些草坪需要大量水资源才能维持,为节约用水,该市要求立法机构通过一项法律:禁止这种没有用
      途的草。因此,A 项“拉斯维加斯计划禁止无用的草”契合文章主旨,适合作为标题。故选 A 项。
      第二节(共 5 小题;每小题 2. 5 分, 清分 12. 5 分)
      根据短文内容, 从短文后的选项中选出能填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余 选项。
      Hw t Find Yur Inner Self
      Figuring ut wh yu are and yur place in the wrld is a life-lng task. ___16___ Once yu realize that
      finding yurself is an nging prcess, nt sme srt f gal yu must achieve, yu’ll realize that yu knw much
      mre abut yur inner self than yu’ve ever imagined. Here are a few tips that can help yu find yur inner self.
      Think abut the mments yu are mst prud f in yur life.
      Finding meaning in yur life is nt easy, nr shuld it be, but yu can get wnderful clues frm yur wn past.
      ___17___, as they ften give yu the mst meaning and purpse while wrking, traveling, r learning.
      ___18___.
      As yu reflect n things that made yu prud, think abut what these experiences reveal abut yur values.
      Try asking yurself, what values are cnnected with the things that make me feel prud?
      Determine the things yu want in life.
      Finding yur inner self is as much abut lking frward as lking back. Whether it is a jb, a huse in yur
      favrite twn, a lving partner, r lazy Sundays with a bk, yur desires reveal a lt abut yu. Simply write
      dwn the things yu want in life.
      Lk beynd the labels(标签) given t yu by thers.
      ___19___ These labels are imprtant t help define yur rles and respnsibilities in the wrld, but they are
      nt yu. They are just labels, and yu are far mre cmplex than a few wrds.
      Remember that finding yur inner self is a life-lng prcess because yu are always changing. Lking back
      第 11页/共 22页
      n yur life, nte hw ften yu were wrng abut yurself. ___20___ Even if yu’re sure abut yurself nw, this
      change will always happen as yu mve thrugh life.
      A. Recgnize yur values.
      B. Make yu prud.
      C. But it desn’t have t be frightening.
      D. Think abut what yu want t achieve in yur life,
      E. Think abut the things that brught yur great pride in yurself
      F. Hw ften did yur likes, desires and gals change as yu grew lder?
      G. At any ne time, yu may be cnsidered a daughter, a girlfriend, an emplyee, and a tennis player.
      【答案】16. C 17. E 18. A 19. G 20. F
      【解析】
      【分析】本文是一篇说明文,主要介绍了人们怎样去认识自我,并且告诉我们认识自我的过程是终生的。
      【16 题详解】
      根据前一句“Figuring ut wh yu are and yur place in the wrld is a life-lng task(. 弄清楚你是谁以及你在世
      界上的位置是一个终身的任务。)”以及后面的句子“Once yu realize that finding yurself is an nging
      prcess, nt sme srt f gal yu must achieve, yu’ll realize that yu knw much mre abut yur inner self than
      yu’ve ever imagined.(一旦你意识到发现自己是一个不断进行的过程,而不是你必须实现的某种目标,你
      就会意识到,你对内在自我的了解比你想象的要多得多。)”可知,空格后的句子是对第一句的进一步阐述。
      中间用转折性句子表明对待 life-lng task,你无需害怕,C 选项 But it desn’t have t be frightening.(但这并
      不一定是可怕的。)在空格处承上启下,符合语境,故选 C。
      【17 题详解】
      第二段的小标题是“Think abut the mments yu are mst prud f in yur life.(想想你生命中最让你骄傲的
      时刻。)”表明了本段的中心意思,意思是考虑一下你生活中让你骄傲的时候,E 选项 Think abut the things
      that brught yur great pride in yurself(想想是什么让你为自己感到骄傲)中的 brught yur great pride 与小
      标题中的 yu are mst prud f 相一致,且 Think abut the things 与小标题的 Think abut the mments 相一致,
      因此 E 选项呼应本段主题,符合语境,故选 E。
      【18 题详解】
      空格处是本段的小标题,由“As yu reflect n things that made yu prud, think abut what these experiences
      reveal abut yur values. Try asking yurself, what values are cnnected with the things that make me feel prud?
      第 12页/共 22页
      (当你回想那些让你骄傲的事情时,想想这些经历揭示了你的价值观。试着问问自己,什么价值观与让我
      感到自豪的事情有关?)”可知,本段主要讲的是要认识自己的价值观,A 选项 Recgnize yur values.(认识
      到你的价值观。)概括了本段主题,符合语境,故选 A。
      【19 题详解】
      后面的句子“These labels are imprtant t help define yur rles and respnsibilities in the wrld, but they are
      nt yu. They are just labels, and yu are far mre cmplex than a few wrds.(这些标签对定义你在世界上的角
      色和责任很重要,但它们不是你。它们只是标签,你比几个单词要复杂得多。)”表明人在生活中有很多身
      份和责任,这些身份的定义很重要,“These labels”和 G 选项 At any ne time, yu may be cnsidered a
      daughter, a girlfriend, an emplyee, and a tennis player.(在任何时候,你都可能被认为是一个女儿,一个女朋
      友,一个雇员,一个网球运动员。)中的 a daughter, a girlfriend, an emplyee, and a tennis player 相呼应,此答
      案举例说明人可能有很多标签,因此 G 选项符合语境,在空格处起到启下的作用,故选 G。
      【20 题详解】
      空格前说“Lking back n yur life, nte hw ften yu were wrng abut yurself.(回顾你的一生,注意你
      有多少次对自己的看法是错误的。)”,F 选项 Hw ften did yur likes, desires and gals change as yu grew
      lder?(随着年龄的增长,你的喜好、愿望和目标会发生多少变化?)中的 Hw ften 和上文的 hw ften 相
      一致,且 change 和前面的 changing 及后面的 this change 相呼应,因此 F 选项承上启下,符合语境,故选 F。
      第三部分 语言运用(共两节, 满分 30 分)
      第一节(共 15 小题;每小题 1 分, 满分 15 分)
      阅读下面短文, 从短文后各题所给的 A、B、C 和 D 四个选项中, 选出可以填入空白处的最佳
      选项。
      A plice fficer is being praised as a her. He has helped a baby wh was ___21___ t breathe after being
      brn in the car n the way t the ___22___.
      Last mnth, Miguel Cvarrubias ___23___ his pregnant wife t an emergency rm in New Mexic.
      ___24___, the baby didn’t wait t arrive at the hspital. Plice Officer Ismael Perez was n patrl (巡逻) when he
      received a ___25___ 911 call abut a wman wh had given birth while n the way t the hspital. He saw
      Cvarrubias run a red light and ___26___ him as he drve int the entrance t the ___27___ rm. Upn arrival at
      the entrance, Perez immediately jumped ut f his car and ___28___ t help the baby, wh was then nt breathing.
      “G and get the nurses as ___29___ as pssible. Tell them t hurry up and state plice is n the scene,” Perez
      ___30___ Cvarrubias.
      第 13页/共 22页
      Then Perez began t pat the baby n the ___31___ gently, attempting t clear its thrat. Thankfully, the baby
      began t ___32___. “I have three kids f my wn, and I’ve seen the ___33___ d that with my daughters,” Perez
      tld ABC News. “S I did the same thing.”
      Nw, the mm, dad and the baby are hme and all is ging fine. “I was grateful that Officer Perez was nearby.
      He ___34___ withut delay and helped me ut. What I want t d nw is ___35___ thank him,” Cvarrubias said.
      21. A. managing B. pretending C. struggling D. hesitating
      22. A. supermarket B. hspital C. shelter D. ffice
      23. A. rushed B. led C. invited D. frced
      24. A. Therefre B. Instead C. Mrever D. Hwever
      25. A. temprary B. pleasing C. pressing D. necessary
      26. A. arrested B. fllwed C. dragged D. pushed
      27. A. emergency B. waiting C. guest D. fitness
      28. A. happened B. agreed C. preferred D. ffered
      29. A. eagerly B. quickly C. curiusly D. cautiusly
      30. A. urged B. begged C. warned D. threatened
      31. A. leg B. head C. back D. hand
      32. A. cry B. laugh C. shut D. signal
      33. A. lawyers B. patients C. dctrs D. parents
      34. A. lst heart B. checked ut C. hurried ff D. tk actin
      35. A. easily B. sincerely C. frmally D. precisely
      【答案】21. C 22. B 23. A 24. D 25. C 26. B 27. A 28. D 29. B 30. A
      31. C 32. A 33. C 34. D 35. B
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇记叙文。文章主要讲述了一位警察救助在车中出生后没有呼吸的婴儿的经历。
      【21 题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:他帮助了在去医院的路上,出生在车里的挣扎呼吸的婴儿。A. managing 管理;
      B. pretending 假装;C. struggling 挣扎;D. hesitating 犹豫。根据前文“He has helped a baby”可知,婴儿遇
      到了困难,无法呼吸,此处应选“挣扎”呼吸,故选 C。
      【22 题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:他帮助了在去医院的路上,出生在车里的挣扎呼吸的婴儿。A. supermarket 超市;
      第 14页/共 22页
      B. hspital 医院;C. shelter 庇护所;D. ffice 办公室。根据下文“the baby didn’t wait t arrive at the hspital”
      可知,夫妇是去医院的路上,故选 B。
      【23 题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:上个月,Miguel Cvarrubias 急忙带他的妻子去急诊室。A. rushed 冲;B. led 引
      领;C. invited 邀请;D. frced 强迫。根据下文“the baby didn’t wait t arrive at the hspital”和紧急情况下的
      常见反应,rushed 更符合语境。故选 A。
      【24 题详解】
      考查连词使用。句意:然而,婴儿没有时间等到到达医院。A. Therefre 因此;B. Instead 反而;C. Mrever
      此外;D. Hwever 然而。根据上文“his pregnant wife t an emergency rm”可知,前后是转折关系,因此
      用 hwever。故选 D。
      【25 题详解】
      考查形容词词义辨析。句意:警察 Ismael Perez 在巡逻时接到 911 报警电话,说一名妇女在去医院的途中分
      娩。A. temprary 暂时的;B. pleasing 令人愉悦的;C. pressing 紧急的;D. necessary 必须的。根据上文“the
      baby didn’t wait t arrive at the hspital”和 911 电话的性质,pressing 符合语境。故选 C。
      【26 题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:他看见 Cvarrubias 闯红灯,并在开进急诊室入口时跟随他。A. arrested 逮捕;
      B. fllwed 跟随;C. dragged 拖;D. pushed 推。根据前文“He saw Cvarrubias run a red light”以及下文“as
      he drve int the entrance”可知,警察应当是跟随他到达目的地。故选 B。
      【27 题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:他看见 Cvarrubias 闯红灯,并在开进急诊室入口时跟随他。A. emergency 急诊;
      B. waiting 等待;C. guest 客人;D. fitness 健康。根据上文“n the way t the hspital”可知,emergency 符
      合语境。故选 A。
      【28 题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:到达急诊室后,Perez 立刻跳下车准备帮助婴儿,当时婴儿已经没有呼吸了。
      A. happened 发生;B. agreed 同意;C. preferred 更喜欢;D. ffered 提供。根据下文“help the baby”可知,
      是提供帮助,故选 D。
      29 题详解】
      考查副词词义辨析。句意:尽快叫护士过来。A. eagerly 迫切地;B. quickly 快速地;C. curiusly 好奇地;
      D. cautiusly 慎重地。根据上文“nt breathing”可知,需要快速的响应,应该用 quickly。故选 B。
      【30 题详解】
      第 15页/共 22页
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:Perez催促Cvarrubias。A. urged催促;B. begged请求;C. warned警告;D. threatened
      威胁。根据上文“Tell them t hurry up”可知,情况紧急,应该用 urge。故选 A。
      【31 题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:然后,Perez 开始轻轻地拍打婴儿的背部,试图清理喉咙。A. leg 腿;B. head 头;
      C. back 背;D. hand 手。根据下文“attempting t clear its thrat”可知,常规急救方法是拍打背部。故选 C。
      【32 题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:谢天谢地,婴儿开始哭了。A. cry 哭;B. laugh 笑;C. shut 喊;D. signal 发信号。
      根据上文“nt breathing”以及“Thankfully”可知,新生儿从不呼吸转变成拍打背后的大哭,说明恢复了呼
      吸。故选 A。
      【33 题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:我有三个孩子,我看到医生在女儿们身上做过同样的事。A. lawyers律师;B. patients
      病人;C. dctrs 医生;D. parents 父母。根据上文“Perez began t pat the baby”以及“d that with my
      daughters”可知,这里是医生提供的医疗性操作。故选 C。
      【34 题详解】
      考查短语词义辨析。句意:他没有延迟,采取行动帮助了我。A. lst heart 灰心;B. checked ut 查看;
      C. hurried ff 匆忙离去;D. tk actin 采取行动。根据下文“withut delay and helped me ut”可知,应该是
      立即采取了行动。故选 D。
      【35 题详解】
      考查副词词义辨析。句意:我现在想做的是衷心感谢他。A. easily 容易地;B. sincerely 真诚地;C. frmally
      正式地;D. precisely 精确地。根据上文“withut delay and helped me ut”可知,婴儿的父亲是想真诚地感
      谢警察。故选 B。
      第二节 语法填空(共 10 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 15 分)
      阅读下面短文,在空白处填入 1 个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
      In mst cuntries, parents always leave all they have fr their children, ____36____ they are rich r pr. But
      Mark Zuckerberg, the funder and CEO f scial media giant Facebk, has smething larger than that in mind.
      On Dec. 1, Zuckerberg, 31, annunced the birth f his first child and the start f the Chan Zuckerberg
      Initiative, ____37____ rganizatin fr helping peple ____38____ need. ____39____ (make) the wrld a better
      place fr their kids t grw up in, Zuckerberg said he and his wife, Priscilla Chan, ____40____ (give) away 99
      percent f their Facebk shares, ____41____ nw are wrth abut $45 billin, t gd causes.
      ____42____, the ____43____ (dnate) wuld nt be made t the rganizatin ____44____ (quick), but ver
      第 16页/共 22页
      the curse f the cuple’s lives.
      The annuncement was presented as a letter ____45____ (write) by the cuple t their new baby girl, Max.
      Accrding t the letter, the Chan Zuckerberg Initiative will help t realize “human ptential” and “equality fr
      all children in the next generatin”.
      【答案】36. whether
      37. an 38. in
      39. T make
      40. wuld give
      41. which 42. Hwever
      43. dnatin
      44. quickly
      45. written
      【解析】
      【分析】本文是一篇新闻报道。文章主要讲述了 Facebk 创始人 Mark Zuckerberg 宣布将捐出 99%的股份
      给慈善机构,以帮助有需要的人的事情。
      【36 题详解】
      考查让步状语从句。句意:在大多数国家,无论父母是富有还是贫穷,他们总是把所有的东西都留给自己
      的孩子。根据句意及句子结构可知,此处应用 ,表示“不管……还是……”,引导让步状语从
      句。故填 whether。
      【37 题详解】
      考查冠词。句意:12 月 1 日,31 岁的 Zuckerberg 宣布了他第一个孩子的出生,并启动了“Chan Zuckerberg
      Initiative”,这是一个帮助有需要的人的组织。此处表示泛指“一个组织”,应用不定冠词,且 rganizatin
      的发音以元音音素开头,用不定冠词 an。故填 an。
      【38 题详解】
      考查介词。句意见上。in need 是固定短语,表示“在困难中,需要帮助”,故填 in。
      【39 题详解】
      考查非谓语动词。句意:为了让孩子们成长的世界变得更美好,Zuckerberg 说,他和妻子 Priscilla Chan 将
      把 99%的 Facebk 股份捐给慈善事业,这些股份现在价值约 450 亿美元。本句谓语为 said,此处为非谓语
      动词,作目的状语,用 make“使得”的不定式,句首单词,首字母大写,故填 T make。
      【40 题详解】
      第 17页/共 22页
      考查动词时态。句意见上。said 后为宾语从句,表示从过去某一时间看将要发生的动作,时态应用过去将来
      时,从句谓语用 wuld give。故填 wuld give。
      【41 题详解】
      考查定语从句。句意见上。本空引导非限制性定语从句,先行词是 shares,指物,关系词代替先行词在从句
      中作主语,用关系代词 which 引导,故填 which。
      【42 题详解】
      考查副词。句意:然而,这笔捐款不会很快捐给该组织,而是会在这对夫妇的一生中逐步捐出。本空前后
      是转折关系,且空后有逗号,用副词 hwever,表示“然而”,句首单词,首字母大写。故填 Hwever。
      【43 题详解】
      考查名词。句意见上。本空作主语,应用名词 dnatin“捐款”,故填 dnatin。
      【44 题详解】
      考查副词。句意见上。此处修饰动词 made,用副词 quickly“很快地”,作状语。故填 quickly。
      【45 题详解】
      考查非谓语动词。句意:这份声明是以这对夫妇写给他们的新女儿麦克斯的一封信的形式呈现的。本句谓
      语为 was presented,此处为非谓语动词,且 letter 与 write 之间是被动关系,用过去分词,作后置定语,修
      饰 letter,故填 written。
      第四部分 写作(共两节,满分 40 分)
      第一节 书面表达(满分 15 分)
      46. 假设你是某英文报社的编辑 Peter, 最近收到了一封叫 Sunny 的中学生写给你的信,在信中她提到不知道
      该如何跟朋友搞好关系。请根据以下提示,给她写封回信。
      1. 经常和朋友交谈,跟他们分享自己 快乐和悲伤;
      2. 互相帮助;
      3. 学会欣赏朋友的长处。
      注意:
      1. 词数 100 左右;
      2. 信的开头和结尾已给出,不计入总词数。
      【答案】Dear Sunny,
      I’m srry t hear that yu’re having truble /difficulty/prblems getting alng with yur friends. Here is my
      advice.
      First, talk with yur friends ften. It is a gd idea t share yur happiness and sadness with them. Secnd,
      第 18页/共 22页
      helping each ther is very imprtant. It’s better fr yu t help yur friends wh have truble in study r daily life.
      And they will help yu when yu need help. Third, learn t appreciate yur friends’ strengths. In this way, yu can
      make real friends. If yu d as I am telling yu, I believe yur friends will understand yu better and that yu are
      sure t get n very well with them.
      With yu gd luck!
      Yurs,
      Peter
      【解析】
      【分析】本篇书面表达属于应用文,要求考生作为某英文报社的编辑 Peter 给名叫 Sunny 的中学生写一封回
      信,就如何跟朋友搞好关系给予她建议。
      【详解】1.词汇积累
      建议:suggestin →advice
      好的:nice →gd
      与某人相处得好:be n gd terms with sb.→get alng well with sb.
      欣赏:enjy =appreciate
      2.句式拓展
      合并简单句
      原句:Third, learn t appreciate yur friends’ strengths. In this way, yu can make real friends.
      拓展句:Third, learn t appreciate yur friends’ strengths s that yu can make real friends.
      【点睛】[高分句型 1] It’s better fr yu t help yur friends wh have truble in study r daily life.这句话运用了
      wh 引导的定语从句。
      [高分句型 2] If yu d as I am telling yu, I believe yur friends will understand yu better and that yu are sure t
      get n very well with them.这句话运用了 if 引导状语从句。
      第二节(满分 25 分)
      47. 阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头语续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。
      Every child hpes fr gifts fr Christmas. But it seemed that my family didn’t have enugh mney t buy me
      the bike that I’d wanted fr Christmas. After supper was ver n Christmas eve, I sat at the table, feeling srry fr
      myself.
      It was cld utside. Sn Dad came back. “Cme n, Eric,” he said. “Put n warm clthes. It’s cld ut
      tnight.” I was really upset then. Nt nly was I nt getting the bike fr Christmas, but nw Dad was dragging me
      第 19页/共 22页
      ut in the cld. But anyway, I gt up and fllwed him.
      Outside, in frnt f the huse, ur ld truck was ready. The cld was already biting at me. Dad went int the
      wdshed (柴房) and came ut with an armlad f wd. “Dad,” I asked, “what are yu ding?” He said, “I passed
      by Ms. Black’s huse tday. She is a single mther f three kids. Her eldest sn, 8-year-ld Rbert, was ut
      digging arund in the wdpile trying t find a few chips. He was just wearing an ld thin shirt, trembling with
      cld. They’re ut f wd, Eric.” That was all he said and then he turned and went back int the rm fr a big
      ham. He handed them t me and tld me t put them in the truck and wait. When he returned, he was carrying a bag
      f smething in his hand. “What’s in the bag?” I asked. “Cats. They’re ut f warm clthes. I gt the children a
      little candy t. It just wuldn’t be Christmas withut a little candy.”
      We drve tw miles t Ms. Black’s huse. We stpped at the gate and unladed the wd, then we tk the
      ther things t the dr. Ms. Black pened the dr and let us in. The rm felt cld. Such a small fire culd hardly
      give ff any heat at all. S Dad asked me t add mre wd t the fire.
      注意:
      1.续写词数应为 150 左右;
      2.请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
      I sn made the fire burn brighter and everyne’s spirits rse high.
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ___________________________
      On the way back hme, Dad turned t me and began t explain abut the bike I had lnged fr.
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ___________________________
      【答案】范文:
      I sn made the fire burn brighter and everyne’s spirits rse high. The rm felt warm nw. The kids started
      giggling when Dad handed them each a piece f candy and a cat. Ms. Black lked with a smile. “The children
      第 20页/共 22页
      and I have been praying that angels wuld cme t ur help and here yu cme,” she said with tears running dwn
      her face. Dad tk each f the kids in his big arms and gave them a hug befre we left. Out n the truck I felt a
      warmth that came frm deep within and I didn’t even ntice the cld.
      On the way back hme, Dad turned t me and began t explain abut the bike I had lnged fr. It turned ut
      that he and Mm had finally saved enugh mney t buy that bike fr me. On his way t buy me the gift, Dad saw
      little Rbert ut f his huse with an ld thin shirt. “Sn, I spent the mney saved fr yur bike buying cats fr the
      children. I hpe yu understand,” he said. I understd very well. Nw the bike seemed very lw n my list f
      pririties. Dad had given me the lk n Ms. Black’s face and the jyful smiles f her three children.
      【解析】
      【导语】本文以人物为线索展开,讲述了作者因未能得到心仪的自行车而感到沮丧,随后父亲带他去帮助
      一位贫困的单亲母亲及其孩子,通过这次经历,作者领悟到了给予比接受更令人快乐的道理。
      【详解】1.段落续写:
      ①由第一段首句内容“我很快让火烧得更旺,每个人的情绪都高涨起来。”可知,第一段可描写作者帮助生
      火后,屋内变得温暖,孩子们和 Ms. Black 都感到开心,作者也感受到了内心的温暖。
      ②由第二段首句内容“在回家的路上,爸爸转向我,开始解释我长久以来渴望的那辆自行车。”可知,第二
      段可描写父亲解释自行车的事情,他原本打算用存的钱给作者买自行车,但看到 Rbert 的困境后,决定用
      这些钱买衣服和糖果给孩子们。作者对此表示理解,并认为自行车已不再那么重要。
      2.续写线索:生火——屋内变暖——孩子们开心——父亲解释自行车的事情——作者理解并感悟
      3.词汇激活
      行为类
      ①传递:hand/give/pass
      ②拥抱:gave them a hug/embraced them/hugged them warmly
      ③购买:buy/purchase/acquire
      情绪类
      ①感动流泪:with tears running dwn her face/with tears streaming dwn her cheeks/with tears trickling dwn her
      face
      ②感到温暖:felt a warmth/experienced a sense f warmth/sensed a feeling f warmth
      【点睛】[高分句型 1] The kids started giggling when Dad handed them each a piece f candy and a cat. (运用了
      when 引导的时间状语从句)
      [高分句型 2] It turned ut that he and Mm had finally saved enugh mney t buy that bike fr me. (运用了 that
      第 21页/共 22页
      引导的主语从句,it 作形式主语)
      第 22页/共 22页

      相关试卷

      四川省内江市2025_2026学年高二英语上学期第一次月考试题含解析:

      这是一份四川省内江市2025_2026学年高二英语上学期第一次月考试题含解析,共42页。试卷主要包含了15, B等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      四川省内江市2023_2024学年高二英语上学期第一次月考试题含解析:

      这是一份四川省内江市2023_2024学年高二英语上学期第一次月考试题含解析,共23页。试卷主要包含了5 分,满分 7等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      四川省内江市20223_2024学年高二英语上学期第一次月考试题含解析:

      这是一份四川省内江市20223_2024学年高二英语上学期第一次月考试题含解析,共27页。试卷主要包含了5 分,满分 7等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码获取验证码获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」sky星空娱乐
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map