搜索
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      辽宁省沈阳市五校2025-2026学年高二上学期期中考试英语试题(Word版附答案)

      • 30.8 KB
      • 2026-01-05 16:19:08
      • 36
      • 0
      • 教习网3275309
      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      辽宁省沈阳市五校2025-2026学年高二上学期期中考试英语试题(Word版附答案)第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/12
      辽宁省沈阳市五校2025-2026学年高二上学期期中考试英语试题(Word版附答案)第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/12
      辽宁省沈阳市五校2025-2026学年高二上学期期中考试英语试题(Word版附答案)第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/12
      还剩9页未读, 继续阅读

      辽宁省沈阳市五校2025-2026学年高二上学期期中考试英语试题(Word版附答案)

      展开

      这是一份辽宁省沈阳市五校2025-2026学年高二上学期期中考试英语试题(Word版附答案),共12页。试卷主要包含了 考查范围, 考生必须保持答题卡的整洁, 15等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      试卷共8页,67小题,满分150分。考试用时120分钟。
      注意事项:
      1. 考查范围:必修第一册~选择性必修第二册 Unit 1。
      2. 答卷前,考生务必将自己的姓名、准考证号等填写在答题卡指定位置上。
      3. 回答选择题时,选出每小题答案后,用铅笔把答题卡上对应题目的答案标号涂黑。如需改动,用橡皮擦干净后,再选涂其他答案标号。回答非选择题时,将答案写在答题卡上。写在本试卷上无效。
      4. 考生必须保持答题卡的整洁。考试结束后,请将答题卡交回。
      第一部分 听力 (共两节,满分30分)
      做题时,先将答案标在试卷上,录音内容结束后,你将有两分钟的时间将试卷上的答案转涂到答题卡上。
      第一节 (共5小题;每小题1. 5分,满分7. 5分)
      听下面5段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听完每段对话后,你都有10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话仅读一遍。
      例: Hw much is the shirt?
      A. £19. 15. B. £9. 18. C. £9. 15.
      答案是C。
      1. What bk des the wman want t brrw?
      A. Histry. B. Math. C. Science.
      2. What are the speakers mainly talking abut?
      A. Planning an activity. B. Predicting the weather. C. Arranging a wrk meeting.
      3. Hw did the wman get the data?
      A. By cllecting music.
      B. By telephning musicians.
      C. By having face-t-face interviews.
      4. What is the man ding?
      A. Checking the bking. B. Taking a seat. C. Reserving a table.
      5. Hw many peple are needed fr the grup prject?
      A. Tw. B. Three. C. Five.
      第二节 (共15小题;每小题1. 5分,满分22. 5分)
      听下面5段对话或独白,每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍。
      听第6段材料,回答第6、7题。
      6. What will the wman d tday?
      A. Play chess. B. G n a trip. C. G t a cncert.
      7. When will the man g t the birthday party?
      A. Next Friday. B. Next Saturday. C. Next Sunday.
      听第7段材料,回答第8至10题。
      8. Why is the traffic jam expected?
      A. There will be a parade. B. It will be the rush hur. C. An accident has ccurred.
      9. Where are the speakers?
      A. In the ffice. B. In the street. C. At the airprt.
      10. What time will the speakers set ff?
      A. At 5 pm. B. At 6 pm. C. At 7 pm.
      听第8段材料,回答第11至13题。
      11. What can we knw abut Lndn’s public transprtatin?
      A. It is cheap. B. It is cnvenient. C. It is crwded.
      12. What is the man’s advice n visiting Lndn?
      A. Planning in advance. B. Carrying much cash. C. Ging t museums.
      13. What are Lndners like in the man’s view?
      A. Careful. B. Warm-hearted. C. Happy.
      听第9段材料,回答第14至17题。
      14. What is the prbable relatinship between the speakers?
      A. Wife and husband. B. Mther and sn. C. Ticket seller and custmer.
      15. Wh will be interested in The Mystery f Muldn?
      A. Adults. B. Elderly. C. Children.
      16. Hw will kids find Fire and Fld?
      A. Frightening. B. Humrus. C. Tuching.
      17. What can be learned abut Silly Sailr?
      A. It is mainly abut a festival.
      B. It is suitable fr almst everyne.
      C. It wn an award many years ag.
      听第10段材料,回答第18至20题。
      18. What might Greg be?
      A. A cllectr. B. A painter. C. A guide.
      19. What is the feature f the museum?
      A. It attracts the mst visitrs.
      B. It was built the earliest in histry.
      C. It has the largest number f paintings.
      20. Why are the 19th century paintings special?
      A. They have the lngest histry.
      B. They are placed clser t the speaker.
      C. They helped t get the museum started.
      第二部分 阅读 (共两节,满分 50分)
      第一节 (共15小题;每小题2. 5分,满分37. 5分)
      阅读下列短文,从每题所给的A、B、C和D 四个选项中,选出最佳选项。
      A
      Where Art Meets Nature: Wandering in These Scenic NJ Sculpture (雕塑) Gardens
      Laurelwd Arbretum’s Sculpture Trail
      This 30-acre walking trail shws 15 sculptures. Designed by Sctt A. Bradft, the sculptures are available fr buying, with sme f the prfits dnated t the garden. Guided turs are available.
      Daily, 8 am until dusk. Entrance is free; dnatins are accepted.
      Sculpture fr Lenia
      Sculpture fr Lenia is an all-vlunteer nnprfit. Established in 2006, this prject has placed mre than 50 sculptures. The artwrks are placed acrss the twn, and the main lcatin is the Erika and David Byd Sculpture Garden, which hnrs the namesake artists. Lenia was hme t sme renwned American painters.
      Entrance is free. Daily, 6 am-9 pm.
      Haddnfield Outdr Sculpture Trust (HOST)
      In 2012, resident Stuart Harting funded HOST. The art is a mix f 40 permanent sculptures and temprary pieces. The cllectin includes a graceful dancer, a brave pstman, and a mnumental red heart. Click here fr a map f a self-guided tur.
      Entrance is free.
      Cliftn Arts Center and Sculpture Park
      The stry f the Cliftn Arts Center and Sculpture Park began in 1994 with the visin and devtin f frmer mayr Glria Kldziej. Kldziej, alng with a team f supprters, changed 26 acres f land int an utdr-gallery park. The park has laid the grundwrk fr an indr arts center. It als has nearly 30 sculptures.
      1 pm t 4 pm, Wednesday-Saturday. Suggested admissin is $3; dnatins are welcme.
      1. What can we knw abut Laurelwd Arbretum’s Sculpture Trail?
      A. Yu can visit it at 6 am n Friday.B. The sculptures there are fr sale.
      C. Vlunteers can create sculptures there.D. All f its prfits there will g t charity.
      2. Which garden has the mst sculptures?
      A. Sculpture fr Lenia.B. Haddnfield Outdr Sculpture Trust.
      C. Cliftn Arts Center and Sculpture Park.D. Laurelwd Arbretum’s Sculpture Trail.
      3. What is special abut Cliftn Arts Center and Sculpture Park?
      A. Its artists.B. Its guided tur.
      C. Its admissin fee.D. Its ppularity.
      【答案】1. B 2. A 3. C
      B
      Rb Kennedy was with ther peple in a cmmunity space. The rm was decrated with an under-the-sea theme.
      Kennedy cmes t this memry cafe twice a mnth since being diagnsed (诊断) with Alzheimer’s disease. Everyne here has a degree f memry lss r is a caregiver fr smene with memry lss.
      Attendees clred n wrksheets with an underwater theme. They drank cffee and had desserts. And a quick rund f questins and answers gets everyne’s minds wrking.
      “We start ut just like that, many f us cannt answer any f the questins,” Kennedy said with a laugh. “We all have a gd time ging arund,” he added. “Yu knw, we all try t make it fun.”
      This memry cafe in Pennsylvania is ne f 600 acrss the cuntry. These gatherings fr peple with cgnitive impairment (认知缺陷) and their caregivers are relatively cheap and easy t run — ften the nly expense is a small rental fee fr the space.
      The memry cafes happen twice a mnth. They have given him purpse, Kennedy said, and help him cpe with negative emtins arund his diagnsis.
      “I came in and I was miserable,” Kennedy said. “I cme in nw and it’s like a family, an extended family. I get t meet them. I get t meet their partners. I get t meet their children. S, it’s really nice.”
      Mre than six millin peple in the U. S. have been diagnsed with sme frm f dementia (痴呆). The diagnsis can be burdensme n relatinships particularly with family members wh are the primary caregivers.
      The inclusin f caregivers is what distinguishes memry cafes frm ther prgrams that serve peple with cgnitive impairment, like adult day care. Memry cafes dn’t ffer frmal treatment r supprt. At a memry cafe, having fun tgether and being scial is the supprt fr bth patients and their caregivers.
      4. What is the atmsphere in the memry cafe like?
      A. Academic.B. Religius.
      C. Relaxing.D. Mysterius.
      5. What can we learn abut the memry cafe?
      A. It is affrdable.B. It ccupies a large space.
      C. It is equipped with dctrs.D. It exists in every cmmunity.
      6. Why did Kennedy cme t the memry cafe?
      A. T get emtinal cmfrt.B. T regain his lst memry.
      C. T reduce his physical pain.D. T receive prfessinal treatment.
      7. What makes memry cafes different frm adult day care?
      A. They ffer an easy scial envirnment.B. Caregivers can attend the gatherings.
      C Peple in these cafes have mre fun.D. They fcus n frmal mental supprt.
      【答案】4. C 5. A 6. A 7. B
      C
      When Alice frm Alice in Wnderland cnsumes a mysterius bttle labeled “drink me”, she quickly shrinks (收缩) t the flr. The Magic Schl Bus nce gt attacked by white bld cells when it shrank dwn t explre a sick persn’s bldstream. And Ant-Man is famus fr using his shrinking technlgy in Marvel films. But will humans ever be able t becme smaller like this in real life?
      Unfrtunately, physicists say that technlgy with the pwer t make smene bite-sized wuld break the laws f physics. Still, scientists have fun thinking ver hw an imaginary shrinking machine might wrk. “It drives yu t think abut: What determines the size f things?” says physicist James Kakalis. Finding the answer can invlve lking int the hearts f atms (原子).
      Atms are the building blcks f almst all matter in the universe. One theretical way t shrink smething wuld be t reduce the size f its atms. But an atm’s size depends n several fundamental cnstants (常数). Thse cnstants dn’t change.
      If shrinking atms wuldn’t wrk, what abut shrtening the space between them? Atms cme tgether t build all kinds f mlecules (分子). Atms and mlecules in the human bdy, thugh, are already packed clsely tgether. Trying t get them even clser wuld be challenging.
      Yu culd try t frce the atms tgether. But Kakalis says that even a tiny reductin in size wuld require enrmus amunts f pressure. That wuld be bad news fr any persn wh tried it n themselves. Kakalis says, “It wuld just flatten yu, and yu dn’t want t d that.”
      Even if Alice r Ant-Man were smehw able t bypass the laws f physics t survive shrinkage, they wuld face ther prblems. Fr example, as their eyes shrank, their ability t prcess visible wavelengths f light might becme wrse.
      Kakalis als ntes that the science f making things smaller is nt entirely imaginary. Althugh technlgy may nt be able t shrink peple, humans are remarkably gd at shrinking ur technlgy.
      8. Hw des the authr bring in the tpic?
      A By telling real-life stries.B. By imagining ur future life.
      C. By intrducing the backgrund.D. By describing scenes frm sme wrks.
      9. What might scientists think f the technlgy f shrinking a persn?
      A. Illegal.B. Inhuman.C. Imperfect.D. Impractical.
      10. Which statement might Kakalis agree with?
      A. The atm’s size is changeable.
      B. The atms and the mlecules link tightly.
      C. Narrwing the space between atms is easy.
      D. The science f making bjects smaller is impssible.
      11. What can be the best title fr the text?
      A. What Is Behind the Technlgy f Shrinking?
      B. Hw Is the Shrinking Technlgy Being Used?
      C. Shuld We Describe Shrinking Technlgy in Literature?
      D. Culd We Ever Develp the Technlgy t Shrink Ourselves?
      【答案】8. D 9. D 10. B 11. D
      D
      Chicag Bth’s Christpher K. Hsee is a behaviral scientist fcusing n what he calls hednmics (幸福经济学). Rather than studying hw t prduce mre “stuff”, hednmics studies hw t extract mre happiness frm the existing bjects.
      Hsee and his Chicag Bth clleague Reid Hastie redefined the term in 2008. Their idea f hednmics is based n the idea that peple dn’t need mre resurces t be happier; they need t use existing resurces differently.
      Fr example, suppse a child enjys playing with wden blcks at first but grws tired f them. Hednmics suggests the child desn’t need mre blcks t be happy; she needs t change hw she plays with thse blcks.
      The same principle applies t experiences. Instead f watching a TV shw withut cntrl, watch tw episdes (集) per day. Or better yet, apply anther methd: say yu have six episdes t watch. Yu culd watch tw a day, r yu culd watch ne n the first day, tw n the secnd day, and three n the third day. That’s an increasing rder. Or yu culd d the ppsite, in a decreasing rder, by watching three at the start and winding dwn.
      Instead f making full use f their resurces, many peple instead seek t add resurces. Hsee, wh has devted much f the past decade t researching hednmics, says that can have the ppsite effect and lead t a phenmenn knwn as the “hednic treadmill (享乐跑步机)”. This phrase refers t the tendency f peple enjying happiness temprarily and keeping n finding new psitive stimulatin.
      Hsee, wh grew up in China, recalls when “just having the ability t buy a cheap bicycle” in his city was a big deal. But by 2012 in China, nearly every family in cities had, n average, a clr TV, air cnditiner, washing machine, and refrigeratr. Almst nine in ten had a persnal cmputer. Hsee sees his friends, sme nw able t affrd expensive cars, stuck n the hednic treadmill as they seek t get mre well-being. The prblem is that it takes mre and mre things t make peple happy.
      12. What is the meaning f hednmics?
      A. Fllwing yur ideas.B. Prducing mre resurces.
      C. Pursuing what yu want.D. Treasuring what yu have.
      13. What des the underlined part “winding dwn” in paragraph 4 mean?
      A. Watching clsely.B. Reducing gradually.
      C. Observing carefully.D. Checking regularly.
      14. What d peple d when they are n the hednic treadmill?
      A. They try t get mre.B. They use resurces wisely.
      C. They tend t be mre psitive.D. They lack material enjyment.
      15. What des the authr truly want t cnvey in the last paragraph?
      A. Peple are cntent with their incme.B. China’s ecnmy is develping fast.
      C. One’s desires can hardly be satisfied.D. It’s impssible t achieve real happiness.
      【答案】12. D 13. B 14. A 15. C
      第二节 (共5小题;每小题2. 5分,满分12. 5分)
      阅读下面短文,从短文后的选项中选出能填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
      Like us, plants drink water t stay healthy — nt t little, but nt t much! When is the best time t water yur plants? Here are sme tips.
      If yur plants are in the grund, the general rule is that plants need 1 inch f water per week. ___16___ That desn’t usually d the jb. Plants d best when watered deeply abut three times a week, factring in the rain. If the plants are little, water them twice a day until established.
      ___17___ Feel yur sil! When the sil sticks in yur hand and yu can frm it int a ball, it is wet enugh. But, if it rarely hlds tgether in yur hand, r if the surface lks hard, r cracked, it is prbably dry, and it’s time t water. ___18___ If s, that suggests it needs water.
      It’s best t water early in the day while the dew (露水) is still n the leaves s the leaves dry ff by evening. Hwever, if yu cannt water in the mrning, watering in the evening is fine, t. ___19___
      Believe it r nt, smetimes the best time t water is during r immediately after a rainfall, especially if the rain shwer amunts nly t a half-inch r s f water. The reasn is that yu want t add sufficient water at the same time t ensure penetratin (渗透) dwn t 5 r 6 inches. ___20___ Light rain shwers d nt build up a reserve f water in the sil.
      A. That is the best time t water plants.
      B. But dn’t just water withut thinking.
      C. After all, water is necessary t every plant.
      D. See if the sil is dry an inch belw the surface.
      E. Just avid the middle f the day t avid water lss.
      F. Hwever, this des nt mean watering ne time per week.
      G. If yu wait anther day t water, yu will be adding nly surface water.
      【答案】16. F 17. B 18. D 19. E 20. G
      第三部分 语言运用 (共两节,满分30分)
      第一节 (共15小题;每小题1分,满分15分)
      阅读下面短文,从短文后各题所给的A、B、C和D 四个选项中,选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
      As an adult, making new friends can ften feel cmplicated (复杂的). But Tallulah shws us that there are mre pprtunities t develp ___21___ than we think. Yu can make psitive ___22___ in the mst unexpected ways.
      One day 8-year-ld Tallulah wrte a thank-yu card t Jseph, the driver wh ___23___ parcels t her huse each week, and drew a rainbw n it. When she and her mther went t give her ___24___ t the man, Tallulah learned that he was deaf. This ___25___ the girl t learn sign language s she culd talk t the man. At first, they ___26___ thrugh hand-drawn cards. Every mrning since then, the delivery driver has ___27___ displayed the rainbw drawing in his delivery car.
      One day after ne f Jseph’s ___28___ deliveries t Tallulah’s hme, she ___29___ him by using sign language t say, “Have a gd day ”. He was deeply mved by the ____30____ girl’s willingness t learn sign language in rder t talk with him. He later taught Tallulah ther cmmn ____31____ , such as “Gd mrning” and “Gd afternn”.
      “It’s lvely t be able t cmmunicate with her,” Jseph ____32____ a translatr. “And I lk frward t seeing her n my ____33____. ”
      Tallulah’s mther made a vide f the whle ____34____ and shared it nline. The vide f the Tallulah and Jseph’s interactins inspired many peple t begin learning the inclusive universal language f ____35____.
      21 A. friendshipsB. habitsC. interestsD. languages
      22. A. changesB. effrtsC. impressinsD. cnnectins
      23. A. thrwsB. deliversC. cntributesD. attaches
      24. A. phtB. writingC. videD. drawing
      25. A. inspiredB. allwedC. trainedD. advised
      26. A. srtedB. lkedC. learnedD. cmmunicated
      27. A. typicallyB. ccasinallyC. prudlyD. secretly
      28. A. remteB. regularC. effectiveD. emerging
      29. A. encuragedB. taughtC. amazedD. reminded
      30. A. thughtfulB. independentC. generusD. reliable
      31. A. theriesB. rulesC. phrasesD. custms
      32. A. shares withB. argues withC. appeals tD. turns t
      33. A. partB. mindC. rundD. schedule
      34. A. histryB. eventC. perfrmanceD. display
      35. A. advertisingB. designingC. paintingD. signing
      【答案】21. A 22. D 23. B 24. D 25. A 26. D 27. C 28. B 29. C 30. A 31. C 32. A 33. C 34. B 35. D
      第二节 (共10小题;每小题1. 5分,满分15分)
      阅读下面短文,在空白处填入1个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
      The 2025 Wrld AI Cnference & High-level Meeting (WAIC), held in Shanghai frm July 26 t 28, mainly ____36____ (cncentrate) n artificial intelligence, scientific intelligence, smart devices and AI’s ____37____ (integrate) with finance, demnstrating the great advance in technlgy.
      Mre than 1,200 guests frm ver 30 cuntries and regins attended this year’s WAIC, including 12 ____38____ (winner) f internatinal awards such as the Turing Award and the Nbel Prize.
      The 2025 WAIC saw its exhibitin area ____39____ 70,000 square meters fr the first time. Half f the 800 cmpanies ____40____ (jin) this year’s exhibitin were frm ther Chinese cities r ther parts f the wrld. Mre than 3,000 prducts were n display. It shuld ____41____ (nte) that ver 100 prducts made their China r wrld debut (首秀).
      Over the past seven editins, WAIC has attracted ____42____ participatin f ver 6,000 industry leaders and the nline discussin f mre than 2.5 billin peple. By the end f the first quarter, ____43____ (incredible), the ttal industrial value f the Shanghai-based AI cmpanies had reached 118 billin yuan. The enrmus prfit ____44____ (bring) by these cmpanies increased 65 percent yearly, ____45____ shwed that AI had becme a new engine fr Shanghai’s ecnmic grwth.
      【答案】36. cncentrated
      37. integratin
      38. winners
      39. f##with
      40. jining
      41. be nted
      42. the 43. incredibly
      44. brught
      45. which
      第四部分 写作 (共两节,满分40分)
      第一节 (满分15分)
      46. 假定你是李华,你校英语报正在进行关于“未来社区生活”的征文比赛,请你写一篇短文投稿。内容包括:
      1. 未来社区风貌;
      2. 呼吁共同努力。
      注意:
      1. 写作词数应为80个左右;
      2. 请按如下格式在答题纸的相应位置作答。
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      【答案】
      The Future Cmmunity Life
      The future cmmunity will be a wnderful place t live in. Smart hmes will let us cntrl lights and machines easily with ur phnes, making life mre cnvenient.
      We’ll als have big green spaces where peple can walk, play, and breathe fresh air. Cmmunity libraries and gyms will be pen t everyne, helping us learn and stay healthy.
      Such a great cmmunity needs ur jint effrts. Let’s wrk hard t prtect the envirnment and care fr each ther. I believe ur dream f a better future cmmunity will cme true!
      第二节 (满分25分)
      47. 阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头语续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。
      After Hurricane Katrina left, the residents were still there. The strm tk away their belngings as well as their hpe. It left residents numb (麻木) , withut enugh energy t take care f themselves, let alne help smebdy else.
      Night fell. David parked his car beside an apartment building. The building was made f stne, ne f the few n this side f New Orleans. He pened his trunk, dragged ut fur grcery bags f fd and clsed the trunk with his elbw. He nticed the scratches (划痕) n his car. Smene wuld scratch the side f his dr with a key r a rck every time he left it fr the hur he was making visits. “It was nly a car,” he ignred them and entered the building.
      It was Wednesday, the day he regularly arrived after wrk. The apartment building was hme t tw ld ladies. They culdn’t walk ut and lived week by week, waiting fr David’s visits. They tld him that peple were angry at the wrld because f the strm. They tld him hw much they missed the sund and laughter f children playing in the street. They hped that scene came back smeday sn.
      Cleaning up after a hurricane tk time. It was mre than pumping ut the water and cleaning ut the mud. It was mre than replacing dirty carpets and furniture. It was abut bringing back hpe, faith and care fr each ther. David knew this s well that he spent his life helping peple suffering in strms. That was why he drve t the apartment building every Wednesday t deliver fd, a smile and hpe t thse lnely peple.
      This Wednesday, when David arrived as usual and parked his car, a yung by was standing there. “I will watch yur car,” the by said. “I can make sure nbdy can scratch yur car.”
      注意:
      1. 续写词数应为150个左右;
      2. 请按如下格式在答题纸的相应位置作答。
      David lked at the by and smiled.
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      Frm then n, peple ften heard laughter frm the ladies’ apartment.
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      【答案】范文
      David lked at the by and smiled. He recgnized the weariness n the yung face, mirrring the strm’s lingering shadw. “That’s very kind,” David said gently, tuched by the unexpected ffer. Thugh tempted t decline, he saw the by’s determined eyes and threadbare clthes. “Alright,” he agreed sftly. Handing the by ne f the lighter bags, he added, “Maybe yu culd help carry this upstairs t?” A hesitant smile appeared n the by’s face as he tk the bag, his small act f guarding evlving int a shared purpse.

      相关试卷

      辽宁省沈阳市五校2025-2026学年高二上学期期中考试英语试题(Word版附答案):

      这是一份辽宁省沈阳市五校2025-2026学年高二上学期期中考试英语试题(Word版附答案),共12页。试卷主要包含了 考查范围, 考生必须保持答题卡的整洁, 15等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      辽宁省沈阳市重点高中2024-2025学年高二上学期期末考试英语试题(含答案:

      这是一份辽宁省沈阳市重点高中2024-2025学年高二上学期期末考试英语试题(含答案,共12页。

      辽宁省沈阳市实验中学2024-2025学年高二上学期期中考试英语试题(Word版附解析):

      这是一份辽宁省沈阳市实验中学2024-2025学年高二上学期期中考试英语试题(Word版附解析),文件包含辽宁省实验中学2024-2025学年高二上学期期中考试英语试题Word版含解析docx、辽宁省实验中学2024-2025学年高二上学期期中考试英语试题Word版无答案docx等2份试卷配套教学资源,其中试卷共35页, 欢迎下载使用。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      期中专区
      • 精品推荐
      • 所属专辑5份
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码获取验证码获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」sky星空娱乐
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map