搜索
      上传资料 赚现金
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      吉林省松原市宁江区2024-2025学年七年级下学期期中考试英语试题

      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      吉林省松原市宁江区2024-2025学年七年级下学期期中考试英语试题第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/16
      吉林省松原市宁江区2024-2025学年七年级下学期期中考试英语试题第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/16
      吉林省松原市宁江区2024-2025学年七年级下学期期中考试英语试题第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/16
      还剩13页未读, 继续阅读

      吉林省松原市宁江区2024-2025学年七年级下学期期中考试英语试题

      展开

      这是一份吉林省松原市宁江区2024-2025学年七年级下学期期中考试英语试题,共16页。试卷主要包含了 A等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      英语试题共8页,共四道大题,全卷满分120分。其中听力满分30分,考试时间为20分钟。考试结束后,将答题卡交回。
      注意事项:
      1. 答题前,请将自己的姓名,准考证号填写在答题卡上,并将条形码准确粘贴在条形码区域内。
      2. 答题时,可按照要求在答题卡上的指定区域内作答,在草稿纸、试题上答题无效。
      一、听力部分(30分)
      Ⅰ. 情景反应:根据你所听到的句子,选择恰当的答语。(5分)
      1. A. Pandas. B. Mnkeys. C. Giraffes.
      2. A. N drinking. B. Be quiet. C. Dn't litter.
      3. A. Gd idea. B. Oh, srry! C. Yu're welcme.
      4. A. After schl. B. Once a week. C. At fur 'clck.
      5. A. Chicken. B. Ndles. C. Dumplings.
      Ⅱ. 对话问答:根据你所听到的对话,选择正确答案。(5分)
      6. A. Xia Tian's. B. Emma's. C. Helen's.
      7. A. Exercise mat. B. Running shes. C. Jump rpe.
      8. A. Fish and chips. B. Bread and milk. C. Eggs and beans.
      9. A. In the z. B. At hme. C. At schl.
      10. A. Hrses. B. Chickens. C. Rabbits.
      Ⅲ. 看图听描述,选出与你所听内容相符的图片,有一幅多余图片。(5分)
      A. B. C.
      D. E. F.
      11. ________ 12. ________ 13. ________ 14. ________ 15. ________
      Ⅳ. 听较长对话,选择正确答案。(共5小题,每小题1分,共5分)
      听第一段对话,回答16、17两个小题。
      16. Whse baseball glve is it?
      A. Han Lin's. B. Yaming's. C. Jim's.
      17. When des he ften play baseball?
      A. On weekends. B. After schl. C. In P.E class.
      听第二段对话,回答18—20三个小题。
      18. What is Mlly's jb?
      A. A dctr. B. A teacher. C. A waiter.
      19. Where des Mlly wrk?
      A. 20th Garden Street. B. 12th Center Street. C. 2nd Green Street.
      20. What des Mlly d?
      A. He keeps pet cats. B. He helps sick dgs and cats. C. He feeds animals.
      Ⅴ. 根据你所听到的短文内容,选择正确答案。(5分)
      21. What des Bill lk like?
      A. He's tall and strng. B. He's shrt and thin. C. He is healthy.
      22. What club is Bill in?
      A. A drama club. B. A chess club. C. A ftball club.
      23. Hw ften des Bill play ftball?
      A. Once a mnth. B. Twice a week. C. A few times a mnth.
      24. D they have many matches?
      A. Yes, they d. B. N, they dn't. C. We dn't knw.
      25. What des Bill think f ftball?
      A. It's awful. B. It builds team spirit. C. It's difficult.
      Ⅵ. 根据你所听到的短文内容,将所给信息匹配。(5分)
      26. Jim A. watermeln juice
      27. Cindy B. Dngp prk
      28. Frank C. strawberry cake
      29. Jack D. ice cream and chclate
      30. Jane E. Beijing rast duck
      二、语言知识运用(40分)
      Ⅶ. 根据句意填入合适的单词,使句子意思完整,语法正确。(5分)
      1. Mary is very helpful. She can take ________ f her yunger sister.
      2. Dn’t jump the queue, yu ________ wait fr yur turn.
      3. Baseball can keep us ________ and build team spirit.
      4. —________ d yu like with yur meal, rice r ndles?
      —Rice, please!
      5. It’s hard t ________ n yur wrk and studies if yu dn’t eat breakfast.
      Ⅷ. 选择填空。(10分)
      6. ________ penguin is my favrite animal. It’s cute and smart.
      A. TheB. aC. an
      7. As students, we must be ________ and treat everyne with respect.
      A. pliteB. absentC. playful
      8. —Hw many sisters des Lin Ta have in his family?
      —He has tw sisters. One is a driver, and ________ is a teacher.
      A. thersB. the therC. anther
      9. —Wuld yu like sme ________ in yur ndles?
      —Oh, yes. Just a little.
      A. muttnB. ptatC. eggs
      10. Dn’t g t schl ________ breakfast, Tm. It’s nt gd fr yur health.
      A. withB. withutC. amng
      11. —D yu like red r black, Li Ming?
      —________. We can see this clr everywhere during the Spring Festival.
      A. Yes, I dB. N, I dn’tC. Red
      12. —Can yu ________ the height f the tree?
      —Oh, it’s hard t say. Maybe it is 5 meters tall.
      A. killB. fllwC. guess
      13. —Hw ften d yu eat junk fd?
      —________. It’s bad fr my health.
      A. NeverB. AlwaysC. Usually
      14. Lisa thinks it’s a gd idea t ________ litter at weekends t make the city clean.
      A. pick upB. lk afterC. blw ut
      15. Lts f animals are ________ nw, s we shuld prtect (保护) them tgether.
      A. after allB. in dangerC. fr example
      Ⅸ. 完成对话 (5分)
      选择正确答案,完成下面的对话,使其意思完整、正确。(其中有一项是多余的)
      Lily: Welcme t ur restaurant. ___16___ What wuld yu like t drink?
      Peter: ___17___
      Lily: OK, what wuld yu like t eat?
      Peter: ___18___
      Lily: Sure, we have perfect taste here.
      Peter: Great, I’d like t try it. D yu have anything with tfu?
      Lily: ___19___
      Peter: Ht ne, please. (An hur later)
      Lily: ___20___
      Peter: Yes, yu can bring it here.
      Lily: Thank yu!
      A. I’d like t drink range juice.
      B. D yu have Gngba chicken?
      C. Wuld yu like ht ne r cld ne?
      D. What abut a chicken and cabbage salad?
      E. Wuld yu like the bill nw?
      F. Here is the menu.
      根据所给对话,填写适当的内容,使其完整、通顺、正确,每空词数不限。
      Linda: Hi, I’m Linda. ______21______?
      Tm: Hell! I’m Tm. It’s my first day here.
      Linda: It’s nice t meet yu Tm! ______22______?
      Tm: Nt s gd, I can’t find my pen.
      Linda: Dn’t wrry! I can ______23______ yu my pen.
      Tm: Thank yu! Wuld yu like a sweet?
      Linda: N, we can’t ______24______.
      Tm: I see, thank yu. What abut mbile phnes? Can we use them in class?
      Linda: N, we can’t bring ut ur mbile phnes in class. We must ______25______.
      Tm: OK! Thanks fr telling me.
      Linda: Yu’re welcme.
      根据短文内容,从每小题所给的三个选项中,选出一个正确答案。
      Many peple arund the wrld like pandas very much. The panda is ne f ___26___ symbls. Pandas are very cute. Mst f them live in Sichuan, China. They ___27___ white hair but their shulders, legs, ears and eyes are black. Pandas are usually heavy, ___28___ they can climb trees like ther animals.
      Pandas’ favrite fd is bamb leaves. But lng lng ag, pandas liked t eat meat. It takes pandas a lt f time t have fd every day. When pandas are full (饱的), they like ___29___. They relax many hurs every day.
      Hwever, there are ___30___ pandas in the wrld tday. I think we must save them.
      26. A. ChinaB. ChineseC. China’s
      27. A. areB. haveC. like
      28. A. andB. butC. s
      29. A. relaxedB. relaxingC. running
      30. A. nt muchB. muchC. nt many
      Ⅻ. 完形填空。(10分)
      从方框中选择正确选项完成短文,并将其字母序号写在短文后面的空格内。(有两个多余选项)
      My name is Lin Ta, I like sprts very much. I lve ____31____ in the park near my hme. The air is ____32____ and I can hear the birds ____33____ in the trees. It’s exciting ____34____ jgging. It makes me full f ____35____ and keep fit.
      But my friend Steve is different. He likes playing baseball. He is in the ____36____ baseball club. He ____37____ three times a week and plays many matches. We think exercise can make us strng and happy. It ____38____ build team spirit. We ften encurage ____39____ t exercise mre, because we think exercise shapes (塑造) ____40____ bdy and mind.
      三、阅读理解(35分)
      ⅩⅢ. 短文理解。(40分)
      A
      There are sme nice restaurants in my city. Many peple ften g there t enjy delicius fd. Let’s have a lk!
      根据短文内容,选择正确答案。
      41. Where is Huse f Dumplings?
      A. On Bridge Street.B. On King Street.C. On Twer Street.D. On First Street.
      42. If Mary has a large bwl f muttn dumplings and a cup f juice in Huse f Dumplings, she shuld pay ________.
      A. 22 yuanB. 24 yuanC. 25 yuanD. 31 yuan
      43. Big Pizza, yu can have ________ fr free.
      A. beef pizzaB. juiceC. cffeeD. vegetable sup
      44. When can yu eat in Ht Ndles?
      A. At 8:00 a.m. n Tuesday.B. At 9:00 a.m n Saturday.
      C. At 11:30 p.m. n Friday.D. At 11:00 p.m. n Sunday.
      45. Which f the fllwing is TRUE?
      A. Big Pizza is pen every day.
      B. There are five kinds f ndles in Ht Ndles.
      C. Huse f Dumplings is pen fr 9 hurs a day.
      D. Yu can call 778-6552 t rder ndles.
      B
      In Thailand, the elephant is very imprtant. It is a symbl f gd luck. Thai peple celebrate Thai Elephant Day n March 13th.
      Elephants are very smart. They can play sccer r music. They can als draw very well. Peple say that “an elephant never frgets”. Elephants can walk fr a lng time and never get lst. They can als remember places with fd and water.
      But elephants are in great danger. Peple cut dwn many trees s elephants are lsing their hmes. Peple als kill elephants fr their ivry. Tday there are nly abut 3,000 elephants (ver 100,000 befre). We must save the trees and nt buy things made f ivry.
      根据材料内容,选择正确的答案。
      46. When is Thai Elephant Day?
      A. On May 13th.B. On March 13th.C. On March 3rd.D. On May 3rd.
      47. What can elephants d?
      A. They can play sccer.B. They can play music.
      C. They can draw.D. All f the abve (以上).
      48. Why are elephants in great danger?
      A. Because peple cut dwn many trees.B. Because peple kill elephants fr their ivry.
      C. Bth A and B.D. We dn’t knw.
      49. Hw many elephants are there tday?
      A. 13.B. Abut 100,000.C. Abut 3,000.D. Over 100,000.
      50. Which f the fllwing is TRUE?
      A The elephant is a symbl f gd luck in Thailand.
      B. Elephants are nt smart.
      C. Elephants can't remember places with fd and water.
      D. We can buy things made f ivry.
      C
      D yu think animals can see clrs? Scientists think that many animals cannt see clrs. The wrld is black and white t them. Scientists want t find ut if (是否) dgs can see clrs. When the scientists give the dgs fd, they shw them a certain (某种) clur every time. The dgs get ready t eat when they see this clur. The scientists then shw the dgs anther clur. Again the dgs get ready t eat. The clrs are all the same t them. Clrs are nt all the same t mnkeys. Fr example, if we put fd in a red bx, and d this every day, a mnkey will always g t the red bx t get fd. If we put fd in a blue bx, the mnkey will refuse t g t it.
      根据短文内容,判断下列各句正 (T)、误 (F)。
      51. Scientists shw the dgs clrs t tell them t eat fd.
      52. The dgs get ready t eat when they see all the clrs.
      53. Clrs are all the same t mnkeys.
      54. The underlined wrd “refuse” means “拒绝” in Chinese.
      55. This stry is abut animals and clrs.
      D
      Healthy eating desn’t just mean what yu eat, but hw yu eat. Here is sme advice n healthy eating.
      ____56____ It can help yu see thers’ healthy eating habits. If yu usually eat with yur parents, yu will als enjy the happy time. Then yu will find that the fd yu eat is mre delicius.
      ____57____ Ask yurself if yu are really hungry. Have a glass f water t see if yu want t drink. Smetimes yu just need water. Yu may nt need fd. Stp eating when yu feel full.
      ____58____ Breakfast is the mst imprtant meal f the day. After a night’s sleep, yur bdy needs fd t get energy. Yu will learn better at schl after eating breakfast.
      ____59____ In yur daily life yu can ften eat different kinds f fd, such as eggs, fruit and vegetables. The fd can help yu be in gd health. Yu’d better nt eat much junk fd, like hamburgers. It’s bad fr yur health.
      ____60____ Try t eat dinner at least 3 hurs befre yu g t bed. This will help yur bdy digest mst f the fd befre yu sleep fr the next 8 t 10 hurs.
      (a)短文内容,从方框中选出每段的主旨大意。
      (b)根据短文内容,补全下面的思维导图,每空一词。
      E
      American students d sprts after schl. 9-year-ld Sam is ne f them.____66____ In autumn, he plays n a rller hckey (轮式曲棍球) team, He practices n Tuesday and has games n Sunday mrnings. ____67____ He has a basketball game every Saturday mrning and his team has a game twice a week.
      In the USA, mst students have P.E. classes nce a week. Little children d nt have P.E. classes every day. ____68____ Dctrs say that American children have health prblems. 40% f the children frm 5 t 8 may nt be healthy. ____69____.
      As we knw, students need t d sprts at least ne hur every day. They can play team games. ____70____ Dctrs say that gd habits can stay with us thrugh life. Schl is the best place t start these habits.
      选择正确语句将短文补充完整,有一个多余选项。
      A. They can run, jump and climb, t.
      B. That is t say, they d nt d exercise every day.
      C. He is interested in ding sprts.
      D. That is because f little exercise.
      E. In winter, he plays basketball nce a week.
      F. Children eat a lt and drink a little.
      F
      There are many rules fr Jane. She thinks sme f them are gd. At hme, she must get up at 6 a.m. She has t make her bed. At schl, she can’t arrive late. She can’t run in the hallways, and she can’t eat in class. All these rules are kay because they’re gd fr her.
      But there are sme rules Jane desn't like. At hme, she can’t watch TV n weekends. She must d her hmewrk all the time. She must read a bk after dinner and she can’t talk with friends n WeChat. On schl days she has t wear the schl unifrm and she can’t wear jeans. But she likes jeans because she thinks they are cl. She can’t listen t music in the art class, but she thinks listening t music in the art class is kay.
      根据短文内容,回答下列问题。
      71. When des Jane get up?
      _________________________________________
      72. Hw many schl rules des Jane think are kay, three r five?
      _________________________________________
      73. What must Jane d after dinner?
      _________________________________________
      74. When des Jane have t wear the schl unifrm?
      _________________________________________
      75. D yu have many rules at yur hme? What are they?
      _________________________________________
      四、书面表达(15分)
      76. 假设你是李杰,你校英文俱乐部将举办题为“My Healthy Life”的征文活动。请从你的饮食和运动习惯,你遵守的家庭或学校规则,这些习惯和规则的好处等方面写一篇短文。
      写作要求:
      1. 短文须包含所有要点,可适当增加细节,以使行文连贯;
      2. 书写工整,清楚,美观大方,词数70左右。
      参考词汇:vegetables, exercise, rules, energy, healthy
      My Healthy Life
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      宁江区2024—2025学年度下学期期中教学质量检测
      七年级英语试题
      英语试题共8页,共四道大题,全卷满分120分。其中听力满分30分,考试时间为20分钟。考试结束后,将答题卡交回。
      注意事项:
      1. 答题前,请将自己的姓名,准考证号填写在答题卡上,并将条形码准确粘贴在条形码区域内。
      2. 答题时,可按照要求在答题卡上的指定区域内作答,在草稿纸、试题上答题无效。
      一、听力部分(30分)
      Ⅰ. 情景反应:根据你所听到的句子,选择恰当的答语。(5分)
      1. A. Pandas. B. Mnkeys. C. Giraffes.
      2. A. N drinking. B. Be quiet. C. Dn't litter.
      3. A. Gd idea. B. Oh, srry! C. Yu're welcme.
      4. A. After schl. B. Once a week. C. At fur 'clck.
      5. A. Chicken. B. Ndles. C. Dumplings.
      Ⅱ. 对话问答:根据你所听到的对话,选择正确答案。(5分)
      6. A. Xia Tian's. B. Emma's. C. Helen's.
      7. A. Exercise mat. B. Running shes. C. Jump rpe.
      8. A. Fish and chips. B. Bread and milk. C. Eggs and beans.
      9. A. In the z. B. At hme. C. At schl.
      10. A. Hrses. B. Chickens. C. Rabbits.
      Ⅲ. 看图听描述,选出与你所听内容相符的图片,有一幅多余图片。(5分)
      A. B. C.
      D. E. F.
      11. ________ 12. ________ 13. ________ 14. ________ 15. ________
      Ⅳ. 听较长对话,选择正确答案。(共5小题,每小题1分,共5分)
      听第一段对话,回答16、17两个小题。
      16. Whse baseball glve is it?
      A. Han Lin's. B. Yaming's. C. Jim's.
      17. When des he ften play baseball?
      A. On weekends. B. After schl. C. In P.E class.
      听第二段对话,回答18—20三个小题。
      18. What is Mlly's jb?
      A. A dctr. B. A teacher. C. A waiter.
      19. Where des Mlly wrk?
      A. 20th Garden Street. B. 12th Center Street. C. 2nd Green Street.
      20. What des Mlly d?
      A. He keeps pet cats. B. He helps sick dgs and cats. C. He feeds animals.
      Ⅴ. 根据你所听到的短文内容,选择正确答案。(5分)
      21. What des Bill lk like?
      A. He's tall and strng. B. He's shrt and thin. C. He is healthy.
      22 What club is Bill in?
      A. A drama club. B. A chess club. C. A ftball club.
      23. Hw ften des Bill play ftball?
      A Once a mnth. B. Twice a week. C. A few times a mnth.
      24. D they have many matches?
      A. Yes, they d. B. N, they dn't. C. We dn't knw.
      25. What des Bill think f ftball?
      A. It's awful. B. It builds team spirit. C. It's difficult.
      Ⅵ. 根据你所听到的短文内容,将所给信息匹配。(5分)
      26 Jim A. watermeln juice
      27. Cindy B. Dngp prk
      28. Frank C. strawberry cake
      29. Jack D. ice cream and chclate
      30. Jane E. Beijing rast duck
      二、语言知识运用(40分)
      Ⅶ. 根据句意填入合适的单词,使句子意思完整,语法正确。(5分)
      【1题答案】
      【答案】care
      【2题答案】
      【答案】must##shuld
      【3题答案】
      【答案】healthy##fit
      【4题答案】
      【答案】Which
      【5题答案】
      【答案】fcus
      Ⅷ. 选择填空。(10分)
      【6题答案】
      【答案】A
      【7题答案】
      【答案】A
      【8题答案】
      【答案】B
      【9题答案】
      【答案】A
      【10题答案】
      【答案】B
      【11题答案】
      【答案】C
      【12题答案】
      【答案】C
      【13题答案】
      【答案】A
      【14题答案】
      【答案】A
      【15题答案】
      【答案】B
      Ⅸ. 完成对话 (5分)
      【16~20题答案】
      【答案】16. F 17. A 18. B 19. C 20. E
      【21~25题答案】
      【答案】21. What’s yur name
      22. Is everything OK
      23. lend 24. eat in class/in the classrm
      25. put/keep them in ur lckers (答案不唯一,合理即可)
      【26~30题答案】
      【答案】26. C 27. B 28. B 29. B 30. C
      Ⅻ. 完形填空。(10分)
      【31~40题答案】
      【答案】31. J 32. C
      33. A 34. I
      35. D 36. H
      37. E 38. L
      39. F 40. G
      三、阅读理解(35分)
      ⅩⅢ. 短文理解。(40分)
      A
      【41~45题答案】
      【答案】41. C 42. B 43. D 44. D 45. A
      B
      【46~50题答案】
      【答案】46. B 47. D 48. C 49. C 50. A
      C
      【51~55题答案】
      【答案】51. F 52. T
      53. F 54. T
      55. T
      D
      【56~65题答案】
      【答案】56. B 57. C
      58. D 59. E
      60. A 61. parents
      62. yurself
      63. imprtant
      64. in 65. eat##have
      E
      【66~70题答案】
      【答案】66. C 67. E 68. B 69. D 70. A
      F
      【71~75题答案】
      【答案】71. Jane/She gets up at 6 a.m. /At 6 a.m.
      72. Jane/She thinks three/3 schl rules are kay./Three/3.
      73. Jane/She must read a bk after dinner.
      74. Jane/She has t wear the schl unifrm n schl days./On schl days.
      75. Yes. I have t get up befre 7:00 and wash the dishes after dinner.(答案不唯一)
      四、书面表达(15分)
      【76题答案】
      【答案】例文:
      My Healthy Life
      I’m Li Jie. I have a healthy life. Fr my diet, I eat lts f vegetables and fruit every day. They give me energy. I als drink milk t keep strng.
      As fr exercise, I play basketball with friends after schl. It’s fun and gd fr my health.
      At hme and schl, I fllw sme rules. I g t bed early and get up early. I finish my hmewrk n time.
      These habits and rules help me stay healthy and happy. I’ll keep them.
      A. singing B. serves C. clean D. energy E. practices F. each ther
      G. ur H. schl’s I. t g J. jgging K. gal L. can
      Huse f Dumplings
      Tel: 760-2156
      Address: Twer Street
      Opening hurs: 8:00 a.m.~11:00 p.m. frm Mnday t Sunday
      Fd: beef dumplings: 16 yuan fr a bwl
      muttn dumplings: 15 yuan fr a small bwl and 17 yuan fr a large bwl
      Drink: Cke and juice: 7 yuan fr a cup
      Big Pizza
      Tel: 778-6552
      Address: King Street
      Opening hurs: 9:30 a.m. 11:30 p.m. frm Mnday t Sunday
      Fd: beef pizza: 30 yuan fr ne
      muttn pizza: 35 yuan fr ne
      fruit and vegetable pizza: 22 yuan fr ne
      Drink: cffee, milk and juice: 10 yuan fr a cup
      Free: vegetable sup and green tea
      Ht Ndles
      Tel: 468-1374
      Address: Bridge Street
      Opening hurs: 8:30 a.m.~10:30 p.m. frm Mnday t Friday
      9:30 a.m.~11:30 p.m. n weekends
      Fd: chicken ndles: 16 yuan fr a bwl
      beef ndles: 18 yuan fr a bwl
      tmat and egg ndles: 13 yuan fr a bw
      A. Dn’t eat dinner t late.
      B. Eat with thers.
      C. Listen t yur bdy.
      D. Eat breakfast.
      E. Have healthy fd.
      F. Take a trip.
      Advice n healthy eating habits
      Eating with yur ____61____ can help yu see thers’ healthy eating habits.
      Ask ____62____ if yu are really hungry.
      Breakfast is the mst ____63____ meal f the day.
      Different kinds f fd can help yu be ____64____ gd health.
      Try t ____65____ dinner at least 3 hurs befre yu g t bed.

      相关试卷

      吉林省松原市宁江区2024-2025学年七年级下学期期中考试英语试题:

      这是一份吉林省松原市宁江区2024-2025学年七年级下学期期中考试英语试题,文件包含7年英语7年英语pdf、7年英语英语答案pdf等2份试卷配套教学资源,其中试卷共5页, 欢迎下载使用。

      吉林省松原市宁江区2024-2025学年七年级下学期期中考试英语试题:

      这是一份吉林省松原市宁江区2024-2025学年七年级下学期期中考试英语试题,共16页。试卷主要包含了 A等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      吉林省松原市宁江区2024-2025学年七年级上学期12月期末考试英语试题:

      这是一份吉林省松原市宁江区2024-2025学年七年级上学期12月期末考试英语试题,共4页。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码 获取验证码 获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」sky星空娱乐
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map