搜索
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      2025年浙江省金华市中考二模英语试题(中考模拟)

      • 6.15 MB
      • 2025-05-20 11:07:00
      • 145
      • 0
      • 首发最新试卷真题
      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      2026 期中备考
      2025年浙江省金华市中考二模英语试题(中考模拟)第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/15
      2025年浙江省金华市中考二模英语试题(中考模拟)第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/15
      2025年浙江省金华市中考二模英语试题(中考模拟)第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/15
      还剩12页未读, 继续阅读

      2025年浙江省金华市中考二模英语试题(中考模拟)

      展开

      这是一份2025年浙江省金华市中考二模英语试题(中考模拟),共15页。试卷主要包含了 B等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      考生须知:
      1.本试卷满分120分,考试时间 100分钟。
      2.答题前,在答题纸上写姓名和准考证号。
      3.必须在答题纸的对应答题位置上答题,写在其他地方无效。
      第一部分 听力理解(共三节,满分20分)
      第一节(共5小题,每小题1分,满分5分)
      听下面5段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听完每段对话后,你都有10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话仅读一遍。
      1. What’s the weather like?
      A. Sunny. B. Cludy. C. Rainy.
      2. Hw did Mike cme t schl?
      A. By car. B. By bus. C. On ft.
      3. When will the mvie begin?
      A. At 7:20. B. At 7:30. C. At 7:40.
      4. What is Daisy prbably ging t d?
      A. G fishing. B. G swimming. C. G camping.
      5. Where des the cnversatin prbably take place?
      A. In a htel. B. In a restaurant. C. In a museum.
      第二节(共10小题,每小题1.5分,满分15分)
      听下面2段较长对话。每段对话后有几个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听每段对话前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。每段对话读两遍。
      听下面一段较长对话,回答第6和第7两个小题。
      6. What’s wrng with Linda?
      A. She’s gt a cugh. B. She’s gt a fever. C. She’s gt a headache.
      7. What’s the relatinship between the speakers?
      A. Dctr and patient. B. Teacher and student. C. Father and daughter.
      听下面一段较长对话,回答第8至第10三个小题。
      8. What des the by want t buy fr his father?
      A. A cat. B. A shirt. C. A jacket.
      9. What size is his father?
      A. Large. B. Medium. C. Small.
      10. Which clr des the by chse at last?
      A. Grey. B. Blue. C. Green.
      第三节(共5小题,每小题1.5分,满分7.5分)
      听下面一段独白,独白后有5个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。独白读两遍。
      11. What is the speaker mainly talking abut?
      A. A schl trip. B. A lcal studi. C. A radi prgram.
      12. When did the students have their trip?
      A. Last week. B. Last mnth. C. Last term.
      13. Why did the students visit the studi?
      A T see what happens behind the scenes.
      B. T knw where t recrd news prgrams.
      C T learn hw t take phts with a camera.
      14. Hw did the speaker feel a few minutes later?
      A Nervus. B. Relaxed. C. Cnfident.
      15. What des the speaker want t be?
      A. A guide. B. A directr. C. A reprter.
      第二部分 阅读理解(共两节,满分40分)
      第一节 阅读理解(共15小题,每小题2分,满分30分)
      阅读下面短文,从每题所给的A、B、C和D 四个选项中选出最佳选项。
      A
      1. In which part f the newspaper can we prbably read the text?
      A. Health.B. Sprts.C. Science.D. Peple.
      2. Wh can take special training lessns fr Traditinal Cup?
      A. Students wh aged under eight.B. Teenagers wh are at different levels.
      C. Players wh d well in ball games.D. Stars wh play team sprts regularly.
      3. Which event can help winners enter natinal cmpetitins?
      A. Traditinal Cup.B. Schl Cmpetitin.C. Star Games.D. Play t Imprve.
      B
      Chinese astrnauts Chen Dng, Chen Zhngrui and Wang Jie arrived at the Tiangng space statin n 24th April, 2025. Fr the fllwing six mnths, they are ging t wrk there instead f Shenzhu-19 astrnauts wh are ging t return t the Earth.
      Shenzhu-20 was launched by a Lng March 2F carrier rcket frm the Jiuquan Satellite Launch Center at 5:17 pm. After flying arund 6.5 hurs, it cnnected with Tianhe (Tiangng statin’s main part). Then Shenzhu-20 astrnauts prepared t enter the space statin.
      At the same time, Shenzhu-19 astrnauts—Cai Xuzhe, Sng Lingdng and Wang Haze—waited in the cnnectin cabin (舱). After all preparatins were dne, they pened the dr in the cnnectin cabin t welcme Shenzhu-20 astrnauts at 1:17 am n 25th April, 2025.
      After hugging with each ther, Cai Xuzhe cngratulated Chen Dng fr his return t Tiangng and als cngratulated Chen Zhngrui and Wang Jie fr realizing their “spaceflight dreams”. “In the fllwing days, let’s wrk tgether t make ur ‘space hme’ better,” Cai said. “It feels great t return t the ‘space hme’. Let’s make the best use f the next few days t finish the handver (交接).” Chen Dng replied excitedly. After that, they tk grup phts t recrd the mment which marks the sixth in-rbit meet f Chinese astrnauts.
      The six astrnauts will wrk tgether fr five days t make sure a smth handver, after which the Shenzhu-19 astrnauts will return t the Earth n 29th April, said the China Manned Space Agency.
      As members f China’s 15th manned spaceflight and the ninth grup f residents (居民) abard the Tiangng, the Shenzhu-20 astrnauts will carry ut many tasks at Tiangng ver the next six mnths.
      12:45 pm, 26th April, 2025
      4. What is the text?
      A. A news reprt.B. A travel diary.C. A space pster.D. A flight ntice.
      5. When did Shenzhu-20 cnnect with Tianhe?
      A. At 5:17 pm n 24th April, 2025.B. At 11:49 pm n 24th April, 2025.
      C. At 1:17 am n 25th April, 2025.D. At 12:45 pm n 26th April, 2025.
      6 Wh has travelled t Tiangng twice amng the astrnauts?
      A. Cai Xuzhe.B. Chen Dng.C. Chen Zhngrui.D. Wang Jie.
      7. What is the Shenzhu-20 astrnauts’ main task?
      A T take ver the Shenzhu-19 astrnauts’ wrk.
      B. T take phts f the Earth frm the space statin.
      C. T test the speed f the Lng March 2F carrier rcket.
      D. T return t the Earth with ther astrnauts in five days.
      C
      ①Crwds f turists wait fr hurs t lk at the painting f the Mna Lisa in Paris. Lts f cruise ships with thusands f passengers enter the harbur (港口) f Venice. A lng line f climbers wait n the side f Munt Everest t climb t the tp. These are all examples f verturism r, in ther wrds, mre turists than a place can deal with.
      ②Turism is imprtant fr mney and jbs in many cuntries, but large numbers f turists can be a danger t famus places. Fr example, Venice in Italy has gt a ppulatin f abut 300,000 peple, but it has ver 24,000,000 visitrs a year. There are prblems with traffic, rubbish and damage t buildings. It’s als a prblem fr lcal peple because the price f huses and fd at restaurants increases in ppular turist areas, s it becmes difficult fr peple t live there.
      ③Is there a way t stp verturism? Sme places are increasing the price f tickets t famus places. Cities like Amsterdam and Paris are cllecting tax t pay fr slving the prblems that verturism has brught. Anther way is t reduce numbers f turists. Accrding t an nline article by Frbes, in 2016 there were 10,000 turists a day frm cruise ships n the Greek island f Santrini between May and September. Nw there is a limit (限制) f 8,000 a day. The Peruvian Turist Bard reprted that in 2018, there were ver 1,500,000 visitrs t the histric site f Machu Picchu in Peru. Nw there is a time limit f fur hurs t cntrl the number f peple passing thrugh it in each part f the day.
      ④Hw can we stp verturism? Fr yur next sightseeing trip, why nt visit sme small twns and places that aren’t very ppular with turists? Or plan yur visit fr a time when the number f visitrs is lw. Spend mney in lcal restaurants and htels. Abve all, be careful nt t damage ancient buildings and dn’t leave rubbish.
      8. Hw des the writer lead int the tpic?
      A. By listing numbers.B. By asking questins.C. By giving examples.D. By making cmparisns.
      9. What is the main idea f Paragraph 2?
      A. The imprtance f turism.B. The develpment f turism.
      C. The prblems f verturism.D. The slutins f verturism.
      10. What des the underlined wrd “tax” in Paragraph 3 prbably mean?
      A. Mney.B. Advice.C. Experience.D. Infrmatin.
      11. Accrding t the last paragraph, what shuld we d t stp verturism?
      A. Stay at hme.B. G t small twns.
      C. Visit ancient buildings.D. Travel during public hlidays.
      D
      ①It used t be cmmn t think f rbts as just machines designed t d dirty, bring and dangerus wrk. In recent years, cmpanies has begun t design rbts as tys fr children. These have becme s ppular that experts and parents are wrried abut the effects f friendships between rbts and children.
      ②In 1940, lsaac Asimv wrte a stry called Rbbie. In the stry, a girl made friends with a rbt and her mther was wrried abut their friendship. At the end f the stry, the rbt saved the girl’s life and her mther changed her pinins n the rbt. In real life, there are als different pinins abut humans “hanging ut” with rbts.
      ③Experts are wrried because children might believe that rbts are human beings, nt machines. It may seem strange that we can feel a cnnectin with a machine, but just think f the friendly rbts in science fictin, frm WALL-E t R2-D2. Culd clse relatinships with a rbt cnfuse (迷惑) children?
      ④Sme peple think it’s pssible. In the past, children wuld play with lifeless tys. But tday’s rbts are designed t express feelings in a human way, and sme are able t interact (互动) with children. When children say they dn’t want t play, the rbts will shw their disappintment. Als, they are designed t shw sadness if they lse in games.
      ⑤In fact, there’s a real danger that humans frget that rbts are nt human beings. In an experiment, researchers frm different universities in Germany invited 89 peple t interact with a rbt and then turn it ff. Hwever, when they finished the interactin, the rbt asked half f the peple nt t turn it ff. These peple hesitated (犹豫) befre they did s and 13 f them actually refused t turn it ff!
      ⑥Smetimes rbts may make gd cmpanins fr us. But let’s nt frget—they aren’t living beings and they dn’t have feelings. At least, nt yet.
      12. Why did the mther change her pinins abut Rbbie?
      A. Because Rbbie wrte a stry.B. Because Rbbie played with her.
      C. Because Rbbie expressed feelings.D. Because Rbbie saved her child.
      13. What des the writer think f the rbts in WALL-E and R2-D2?
      A. Brave.B. Hnest.C. Friendly.D. Humrus.
      14. What des the underlined wrd “they” in Paragraph 4 refer t?
      A. The children.B. The rbts.C. The cmpanies.D. The researchers.
      15. What is the writer’s purpse in writing the passage?
      A. T tell us nt t treat rbts as human beings.B. T warn us nt t let rbts d dangerus wrk.
      C. T ask us t read science fictin abut rbts.D. T advise us t create friendships with rbts.
      第二节 任务型阅读(共5小题,每小题2分,满分10分)
      阅读下面材料,从方框中所给的A~E五个选项中选出正确选项(其中一项是多余选项),并回答最后一题。
      “I’m a teenager and I dn’t have arguments (争吵) with my parents.” Is this yu? If it is, yu’re ne in a millin! Actually, it is cmmn fr yur parents t disagree with yu when yu ask fr smething. ____16____
      ★Dn’t get angry! Yur parents aren’t saying n withut reasns. ____17____. If they dn’t give yu an explanatin, please ask them why plitely!
      ★Explain why yu ask fr smething. Dn’t just say, “Can I have a new phne?” Give the reasns like this “____18____” This helps them understand yu better and make the pssibility f getting it ges up!
      ★____19____ Imagine that yu ask fr a new phne, but yu spend all yur pcket mney n clthes. It’s nt hard t predict (预测) yur parents’ reply! But the situatin is cmpletely different if yu say, “I’m saving all my mney fr a phne but nt enugh. Culd yu please give me sme fr ding husewrk?”
      All the abve is magical and helpful. Gd luck t U!
      5. If yu wan t buy a cmputer, what will yu say t yur parents? (answer with n mre than 15 wrds)
      ___________________________________20___________________________________
      第三部分 语言运用(共三节,满分40分)
      第一节 完形填空(共15小题,每小题1分,满分15分)
      通读短文,掌握其大意,然后从所给的A、B、C和D四个选项中选出最佳选项填入相应位置。
      Orin Jean is a yung by wh cmes frm Texas, America. He has the same ___21___ as ther 12-year-lds. He likes listening t music and playing with friends as well. ___22___ there’s ne thing that makes him different frm thers: Orin leads activities fcused n ding ___23___ things fr ther peple in truble.
      In 2020, Orin ___24___ a speech cmpetitin abut kindness. In his speech, he said, “ ___25___ is an imprtant quality we all need. S why nt start tday?”
      Orin did what he ___26___. He used all his $500 prize frm the cmpetitin t buy tys fr ___27___ children at a children’s hspital in Texas. T encurage thers t ___28___ tys t lcal hspitals, he set his first Race t Kindness—the Race t 500 Tys. What’s mre, seeing ___29___ peple in his cmmunity, Orin wrked with a grup t cllect ver 100,000 meals fr lcal families.
      Giving is Orin’s passin (酷爱). He als keeps ___30___ and dnating bks. Accrding t a 2021 survey in the US, 94% f teachers, parents and caregivers said ___31___ biggest wrry was that students culdn’t get printed bks. S Orin ran events t call n peple t prvide children with new r used bks. ___32___, he reached his gal f cllecting 500,000 bks in a few mnths. It shwed that small acts f kindness can ___33___ waves f change. “Every ty, every meal, every bk—they’re all steps in the race t make the wrld better,” Orin said with a smile.
      The by is a ___34___ himself. He has written A Kids Bk Abut Leadership fr kids wh’d like t help thse in need. His ___35___ is t keep kindness ging. “That’s smething we all want,” he believes, “When peple cme tgether fr a cmmn purpse, great things can happen.”
      21. A. plansB. skillsC. hbbiesD. secrets
      22. A. AsB. AndC. OrD. But
      23. A. gdB. funnyC. strangeD. difficult
      24. A. heldB. lstC. missedD. entered
      25. A. kindnessB. fairnessC. calmnessD. happiness
      26. A. sawB. saidC. dubtedD. guessed
      27. A. sickB. sillyC. quietD. plite
      28. A. pick upB. give awayC. hand inD. sell ut
      29. A. deafB. blindC. hungryD. thirsty
      30. A. readingB. printingC. cllectingD. brrwing
      31. A. myB. urC. hisD. their
      32. A. FinallyB. RecentlyC. SuddenlyD. Immediately
      33. A. hitB. makeC. rideD. stp
      34. A. ckB. playerC. singerD. writer
      35. A. dreamB. talentC. successD. symbl
      第二节 词汇运用(共15小题,每小题1分,满分15分)
      A.
      将方框中所给词 (词组) 的适当形式填入短文中,每词仅用一次。
      Bamb weaving is a traditinal craft (工艺). Peple use bamb t make ___36___ and fun things. Making things frm bamb takes lts f steps, ___37___ chsing the right bamb, cutting it int pieces and weaving them tgether. Each step is usually dne ___38___ and it needs a lt f experience. Even back in the Stne Age, peple used bamb t make bxes and baskets fr ___39___ things. The bamb is strng but easy t bend (弯曲), s it is ___40___ fr making all kinds f things. In Chinese culture, bamb stands fr the gentleman, the ideal f life and the spirit f the real lk.
      B.
      阅读下面短文,根据括号内所给汉语注释写出单词的正确形式,每空限填一词。
      I still remember the day! I sat dwn n my chair— and CRACK! The chair brke in half! My face turned as red as a ___41___ (西红柿).
      At 1.65 meters tall, I weighed 90 kils. After schl, I spent hurs studying, reading and listening t music at hme, but I ___42___ (从不) exercised. What’s wrse, my parents ften cked meat-heavy meals which made me ___43___ (更胖的). Even chairs graned (呻吟) under my weight. Nwadays, ver half f ___44___ (成人) and ne in five children are verweight. Many peple say they have n time t exercise. And they usually rder takeut and eat t much ___45___ (不健康的) fd withut nticing.
      But after breaking that pr chair, I ___46___ (知道) I had t change. I made small changes in my daily life. Smetimes I cycled ___47___ (十) kilmeters hme after schl. Other times, I gt ff the bus ___48___ (早地) and walked the rest f the way. On the weekends, I washed clthes, cleaned my bedrm and ___49___ (浇水) flwers in the garden. Guess what? I’m nw 20 kils lighter than my primary schl self! I n lnger have t wrry abut breaking a chair when I have a ___50___ (座位)!
      Nw it’s time t make sme lifestyle changes. Dn’t wait until yu break a chair!
      第三节 语法填空(共10小题,每小题1分,满分10分)
      阅读下面材料,在空白处填入一个适当的单词,或填入括号中所给单词的正确形式。
      Wang Zhenyi was a great wman scientist, mathematician and pet during the Qing dynasty.
      Wang was brn in ___51___ rich family in Anhui Prvince in 1768. At that time, girls culdn’t get gd educatin, but her father encuraged her ___52___ (study). When she was yung, she learned many different ___53___ (subject), such as maths, astrnmy (the study f stars and planets) and s n. At the age f 18, she began studying them by ___54___ (she). In the fllwing years, she wrte several bks t explain difficult scientific ideas ___55___ simple ways. During that perid, all peple ___56___ (deep) believed that lunar eclipses (月食) were caused by gds. T explain the truth, Wang made a mdel with a lamp, a table and a mirrr. She ___57___ (prve) that eclipses are natural events with the mdel in the end. ___58___ an imprtant discvery it was! In additin, Wang wrte sme pems which described the lives f pr peple and talked abut scial prblems.
      ___59___ Wang died yung, she influenced a lt f later scientists. In 1994, a large hle n Venus ___60___ (name) after her. Tday, she is still remembered nt nly fr her discveries but als fr her curage t challenge ld ideas.
      第四部分 书面表达(共1题,满分20分)
      61. 最近,某英文报正在开展以“I want t say thanks t _________”为主题的征文活动,旨在鼓励大家回顾美好时光、表达感恩之情。假如你是李华,请根据以下问题提示,写一篇英语短文投稿。
      问题提示:
      ♥Whm d yu want t say thanks t?
      ♥Why d yu want t say thanks t him/ her?
      ♥What will yu d t shw yur thanks?
      注意:
      (1) 短文需包含问题提示的所有信息,可适当发挥;
      (2) 文中不得出现真实姓名、学校等信息;
      (3) 词数:80左右。
      __________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      2025年初中学业水平考试适应性监测
      英语试题卷
      考生须知:
      1.本试卷满分120分,考试时间 100分钟。
      2.答题前,在答题纸上写姓名和准考证号。
      3.必须在答题纸的对应答题位置上答题,写在其他地方无效。
      第一部分 听力理解(共三节,满分20分)
      第一节(共5小题,每小题1分,满分5分)
      听下面5段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听完每段对话后,你都有10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话仅读一遍。
      1. What’s the weather like?
      A. Sunny. B. Cludy. C. Rainy.
      2. Hw did Mike cme t schl?
      A. By car. B. By bus. C. On ft.
      3. When will the mvie begin?
      A. At 7:20. B. At 7:30. C. At 7:40.
      4. What is Daisy prbably ging t d?
      A. G fishing. B. G swimming. C. G camping.
      5. Where des the cnversatin prbably take place?
      A. In a htel. B. In a restaurant. C. In a museum.
      第二节(共10小题,每小题1.5分,满分15分)
      听下面2段较长对话。每段对话后有几个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听每段对话前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。每段对话读两遍。
      听下面一段较长对话,回答第6和第7两个小题。
      6. What’s wrng with Linda?
      A. She’s gt a cugh. B. She’s gt a fever. C. She’s gt a headache.
      7. What’s the relatinship between the speakers?
      A. Dctr and patient. B. Teacher and student. C. Father and daughter.
      听下面一段较长对话,回答第8至第10三个小题。
      8. What des the by want t buy fr his father?
      A. A cat. B. A shirt. C. A jacket.
      9. What size is his father?
      A. Large. B. Medium. C. Small.
      10. Which clr des the by chse at last?
      A. Grey. B. Blue. C. Green.
      第三节(共5小题,每小题1.5分,满分7.5分)
      听下面一段独白,独白后有5个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。独白读两遍。
      11. What is the speaker mainly talking abut?
      A. A schl trip. B. A lcal studi. C. A radi prgram.
      12. When did the students have their trip?
      A. Last week. B. Last mnth. C. Last term.
      13. Why did the students visit the studi?
      A. T see what happens behind the scenes.
      B. T knw where t recrd news prgrams.
      C. T learn hw t take phts with a camera.
      14. Hw did the speaker feel a few minutes later?
      A. Nervus. B. Relaxed. C. Cnfident.
      15. What des the speaker want t be?
      A. A guide. B. A directr. C. A reprter.
      第二部分 阅读理解(共两节,满分40分)
      第一节 阅读理解(共15小题,每小题2分,满分30分)
      阅读下面短文,从每题所给的A、B、C和D 四个选项中选出最佳选项。
      A
      【1~3题答案】
      【答案】1. B 2. A 3. D
      B
      【4~7题答案】
      【答案】4. A 5. B 6. B 7. A
      C
      【8~11题答案】
      【答案】8. C 9. C 10. A 11. B
      D
      【12~15题答案】
      【答案】12. D 13. C 14. B 15. A
      第二节 任务型阅读(共5小题,每小题2分,满分10分)
      【16~20题答案】
      【答案】16. B 17. A 18. E 19. D
      20. I need a cmputer fr studying and will save mney by ding chres.
      第三部分 语言运用(共三节,满分40分)
      第一节 完形填空(共15小题,每小题1分,满分15分)
      【21~35题答案】
      【答案】21. C 22. D 23. A 24. D 25. A 26. B 27. A 28. B 29. C 30. C 31. D 32. A 33. B 34. D 35. A
      第二节 词汇运用(共15小题,每小题1分,满分15分)
      A.
      【36~40题答案】
      【答案】36. tls
      37. like 38. by hand
      39. string
      40. perfect
      B.
      【41~50题答案】
      【答案】41. tmat
      42. never 43. fatter
      44. adults 45. unhealthy
      46. knew 47. ten
      48. early 49. watered
      50. seat
      第三节 语法填空(共10小题,每小题1分,满分10分)
      【51~60题答案】
      【答案】51. a 52. t study
      53. subjects
      54. herself
      55. in 56. deeply
      57. prved 58. What
      59. Althug##Thugh
      60. was named
      第四部分 书面表达(共1题,满分20分)
      【61题答案】
      【答案】例文
      I want t say thanks t my English teacher
      I want t say thanks t my English teacher, Miss Liu. She has made a great difference in my English-learning jurney.
      Miss Liu always uses interesting methds t teach us, which makes her classes lively and engaging. When I was t shy t answer questins in class, she encuraged me with a warm smile and kind wrds. She als gave me extra help after class whenever I had prblems with my English.
      T shw my thanks, I’ll make a beautiful handmade card fr her, n which I’ll write dwn all my gratitude. And I’ll wrk harder and try t get better grades in English t make her prud.
      Traditinal Cup
      Our Traditinal Cup is pen t primary schl students. There are special training lessns fr thse aged under eight. Several sprts shps will be with us and supprt the winners with sprts equipment (器材) fr a year.
      Schl Cmpetitin
      Cme and take part in ur schls’ cmpetitins. Free training lessns with caches befre cmpeting! We accept entries frm all levels and we have sme cmpetitins fr teenagers. Winners will get mney prizes!
      Star Games
      Jin ur full day f training! If yu are gd at basketball r ftball, baseball r vlleyball, cmpete tgether! We’ll match yu up t be a star team. It’s a great way t meet new peple and learn new skills.
      Play t Imprve
      Jin ur yearly cmpetitin fr sprts stars! General training fr thse wh play team sprts regularly. Winners can g n t natinal cmpetitins. Cme and meet the experienced caches wh will make yur team even better!
      A. Please listen t them carefully!
      B. S what can yu d when they say n?
      C. Every students must have a smart phne.
      D. Shw yu are wrth f what yu ask fr.
      E. My phne is s slw and it can’t run a lt f apps.
      like tl stre perfect by hand

      相关试卷 更多

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      qrcode
      二维码已过期
      刷新

      微信扫码,快速注册

      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码获取验证码获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」sky星空娱乐
      QQ注册
      手机号注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      中考一轮 精选专题 初中月考 教师福利
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map