2025年浙江省杭州市钱塘区中考二模英语试题(中考模拟)
展开
这是一份2025年浙江省杭州市钱塘区中考二模英语试题(中考模拟),共14页。试卷主要包含了做听力题时,先将答案标在试卷上等内容,欢迎下载使用。
考生须知:
1.本试卷满分120分,考试时间100分钟。
2.答题前,在答题卷的指定位置上填写学校、班级、姓名。
3.必须在答题卷的对应位置答题,写在其他地方无效。
4.做听力题时,先将答案标在试卷上。录音内容结束后,你将有1分钟的时间将试卷上的答案转涂到答题卡上。
第一部分 听力(共三节,满分20分)
第一节(共5小题,每小题1分,满分5分)
听下面5段对话,每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听完每段对话后,你都有10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话仅读一遍。
1. What will Jack d this evening?
A. D his hmewrk. B. Watch a mvie. C. Visit a friend.
2. Where des the cnversatin prbably take place?
A. In a restaurant. B. In a bkstre. C. In a hspital.
3 Hw des Gerge feel?
A. Angry. B. Scared. C. Sad.
4. When will the train leave?
A. At 8:00. B. At 8:15. C. At 8:30.
5. Hw des Bb g t schl n Mnday?
A. By car. B. By bike. C. On ft.
第二节(共5小题,每小题1.5分,满分7.5分)
听下面2段较长对话。每段对话后有几个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听每段对话前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。每段对话读两遍。
听下面一段较长对话,回答第6和第7两个小题。
6. Where is Paul ging fr the hliday?
A. Beijing. B. Lijiang. C. Shanghai.
7. What will Paul prbably d tday?
A. Visit his father’s friend. B. Pack sme clthes.
C. Get a guidebk.
听下面一段较长对话,回答第8至第10三个小题。
8. What are they ding nw?
A. Making a call. B. Watching TV. C. Reading a bk.
9. What can vlunteers d in the club?
A. Teach peple hw t plant trees. B. Organize sme vlunteer training.
C. Encurage peple t prtect the earth.
10. What will the by need t d t jin the club?
A. Set up study grups. B. Recycle paper. C. Fill in a frm.
第三节(共5小题,每小题1.5分,满分7.5分)
听下面一段独白,独白后有5个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。独白读两遍。
听下面一段独白,回答第11至第15五个小题。
11. What was the speaker like when she was 14?
A. Careless. B. Shy. C. Lazy.
12. What tpic did the speaker chse fr the cmpetitin?
A. Mther’s Lve. B. English Learning. C. Believe in Yurself.
13. Hw did the speaker prepare fr the cmpetitin?
A. By discussing tpics with teachers. B. By practising the speech repeatedly.
C. By speaking in frnt f classmates.
14. Wh helped the speaker mst?
A. Her mther. B. Her teacher. C. Her classmates.
15. What place did the speaker get in the cmpetitin?
A. The first place. B. The secnd place. C. The third place.
第二部分 阅读理解(共两节,满分40分)
第一节 阅读理解(共15小题,每小题2分,满分30分)
阅读下面短文,从每题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出最佳选项。
A
1. Hw much will Mr. Smith pay if he visits the museum with his 4-year-ld sn?
A. $5.B. $10.C. $15.D. $20.
2. Which f the fllwing is TRUE abut the museum?
A. It has seven galleries.B. It sells histry bks.
C. It ffers creative wrkshps.D. It pens fr five hurs a day.
3. Where can yu mst prbably read the text?
A. In a magazine.B. On a website.C. In a newspaper.D. In a guidebk.
B
As the fifth f seven children, I went t the same schl as my three elder sisters and brthers. And each f us jined an ld schl traditin—the plant sale held in early May, just in time fr Mther’s Day.
In third grade, I finally tk part in the plant sale. I wanted t surprise my mther, but I didn’t have any mney. My eldest sister helped me after I tld her my secret. At the sale, I carefully checked every plant until I picked the best geranium (天竺葵). Once I had secretly brught it hme, I hid it n the upstairs neighbr’s prch with my sister.
When Mther’s Day arrived, I was bursting with pride when I gave her that geranium. I remember hw happy she was with my gift.
The year I was fifteen, my yunger sister reached third grade. In early May she secretly tld me that she wanted t surprise ur mther. Like what my elder sister did fr me, I gave her sme mney and ff she went. She arrived hme full f nervus excitement, the geranium hidden in a bag under her sweater. “I lked at every plant,” she explained, “and I knw I gt the best ne!”
With a sweet sense f déjà vu (似曾相识), I helped my little sister hide that geranium n the neighbr’s prch. I was there when she gave my mther the geranium, and I watched them bth bursting with pride and happiness. My mther nticed me watching, and she gave me a secret smile. With a tug at my heart, I smiled back. I had been wndering hw my mther culd pretend (假装) t be surprised at this gift frm her sixth child, but as I watched her eyes light up with jy as she was given with that mst valuable gift, I knew she was nt pretending.
4. What is the ld schl traditin?
A. Hiding a gift.B. Grwing sme plants.
C. Having a plant sale.D. Celebrating Mther’s Day.
5. Hw did the writer feel when giving the geranium t her mther?
A. Nervus and wrried.B. Prud and glad.
C. Shy and embarrassed.D. Surprised and mved.
6. Which f the fllwing shws the crrect rder f the events in the stry?
a. I carefully picked the best geranium and brught it hme.
b My little sister tld me her secret in early May.
c. My eldest sister helped me by giving sme mney.
d. I helped my sister hide the geranium n the neighbr’s prch.
A. c—b—a—dB. d—c—a—bC. d—a—c—bD. c—a—b—d
7. What can we learn frm the stry?
A. The geranium is the mst ppular gift amng parents.
B. The writer liked t surprise her mm by making gifts herself.
C. Children frgt t buy gifts fr their mther n Mther’s Day.
D. Family lve is passed dwn thrugh cntinuing traditins.
C
Yur eyes help yu see and make sense f the wrld. They wrk hard every day, with reading, ding hmewrk, watching televisin and playing sprts. A reprt by Eye Health UK says eyesight can even influence hw yu feel: 76% f peple with pr eyesight in the survey said it had influenced their mental health. Eyes have been called “windws t the sul”. Fr example, when yu’re happy, yur eyes might lk big and shiny. When yu’re dwn, they might lk dark and sad. By this way, they help humans understand and cnnect with ther peple.
Accrding t scientists, the eyes wrk by seeing light and then helping the brain turn this light int images. Eyes are even busy when we sleep. Dr. Cheri Wiggs, wh studies health, says that every night yu g thrugh a stage f sleep called rapid eye mvement (REM), which is usually when yu dream. Even if yur eyelids are clsed, yur eyes are mving abut, darting back and frth and up and dwn, Wiggs says. Just like the rest f yur bdy, ▲ . When this happens, they can feel sre and dry, and yur visin can get blurry (模糊的), especially when yu dn’t get enugh sleep, read in a dim light r spend t lng lking at a screen.
T care fr yur eyes, the Natinal Eye Institute (NEI) suggests starting with a balanced diet. Dctrs suggest eating a rainbw every day, with as many clured fruits and vegetables as pssible. If yu spend a lng time staring at a screen, take breaks every 20 minutes t give yur eyes a rest, and dn’t frget t blink. It’s imprtant t have regular check-ups, t. If yu feel like yu squint (眯眼) a lt, r have truble seeing things at schl, then tell yur parents, carer r teacher.
8. Why are eyes called “windws t the sul” frm the text?
A. Because they can reflect ur dreams.B. Because they can influence ur study.
C. Because they can shw ur feelings.D. Because they can help us see the wrd clearly.
9. Which can be the best t fill in the blank ▲ in Paragraph 2?
A. eyes can get tired tB. eyes help yu in many ways
C. eyes need t be taken care fD. eyes stp wrking when yu sleep
10. What’s the last paragraph mainly abut?
A. The develpment f eye prtectin research.B. The imprtance f eyes in ur daily life.
C. The prblems when using eyes t much.D. The advice NEI ffers fr keeping eyes healthy.
11. Whm is the text written fr?
A. Parents.B. Students.C. Dctrs.D. Teachers.
D
Have yu heard that many f the migrating (迁徙) animals are in danger? A reprt has fund that ne fifth f the wrld’s migrating animals are at risk f dying ut. They ften mve frm place t place because they might be lking fr fd, better weather, r a friend. This includes big animals like whales and elephants, and small animals like turtles, fish, and birds.
The reprt was by the United Natins (UN), a grup f 193 cuntries that wrk tgether n prblems facing peple. The recent reprt lked at the health f these prtected animals and fund that the number f them is getting smaller, and sme f them are at risk f disappearing frever.
Migrating animals face many dangers, because they ften mve frm ne place t anther. Fr example, mre than 1.5 millin wildebeest (a wild African animal) travel thrugh Tanzania and Kenya t fllw the rain each year, crssing rivers where hungry Nile crcdiles (鳄鱼) live. Hwever, the biggest danger t migrating animals is peple, such as hunting, fishing and building things that destry their hmes.
It’s hard t prtect migrating animals because f hw far they travel. Mnarch butterflies travel 3,000 miles every autumn frm nrth-eastern Nrth America t Mexic. But the reprt suggests that cuntries create safe areas f land t help animals. It als suggests that gvernments d mre t fix climate (气候) change, as well as nise, light and plastic pllutin.
The reprt shwed prjects that have helped migrating animals. In the Suth Atlantic cean, rules that stpped the hunting f humpback whales (座头鲸) helped make their numbers g frm 450 in the 1950s t mre than 25,000 tday. Inger Andersen frm the UN Envirnment Prgramme said, “There is hpe. Humans can still d even mre t prtect migrating animals.”
12. What percent f migrating animals in the wrld are in danger?
A. 10%.B. 20%.C. 50%.D. 75%.
13. What is the biggest danger t migrating animals accrding t the text?
A. Climate change.B. Natural enemies.C. Human activities.D. Lng jurneys.
14. Hw des the writer describe the advantages f the prject in the last paragraph?
A. By telling stries.B. By asking questins.
C. By explaining reasns.D. By listing numbers.
15. What is the purpse f the text?
A. T intrduce sme kinds f migrating animals.B. T call n peple t prtect migrating animals.
C. T shw the imprtance f migrating animals.D. T ask fr advice n prtecting migrating animals.
第二节 任务型阅读(共5小题,每小题2分,满分10分)
阅读下面材料,从方框中所给的A~E五个选项中选出正确选项(其中一项是多余选项),将其序号填入前四小题,并回答第五小题。
N matter whether yu like it r nt, scial media is becming a big part f many teenagers’ lives. ___16___ Accrding t a survey, ver 90 percent f all Chinese yung peple use the Internet and 50 percent f these yung peple have made new friends nline.
On the ne hand, scial media allws peple t cnnect with friends and share experiences. ___17___ S it is imprtant t stay safe while having fun nline. Here are sme simple tips.
First, if yu have accunts (账户) n apps, make sure yu use strng passwrds. Avid using easy-t-guess infrmatin, like yur birthday r yur pet’s name.
Secnd, ___18___ Maybe the strangers yu are talking t aren’t friendly r lying abut themselves. Dn’t share persnal details, like yur address, schl name, r phne number.
Third, keep yur persnal infrmatin private. ___19___
Remember, by fllwing these tips, yu can stay safe n scial media and the Internet. Yur parents and teachers want the best fr yu. Be careful f the risks and prtect yurself.
Hw ften d yu use the Internet? What d yu usually d t keep safe nline? (不超过20词)
_______________20_______________
第三部分 语言运用(共三节,满分40分)
第一节 完形填空(共15小题,每小题1分,满分15分)
阅读下面短文,从短文后各题所给的四个选项A、B、C、D中,选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
Mya finished playing a sng and lked up at her pian teacher.
“Yu played very well,” Ms. Jacksn said. “Wuld yu like t jin ther students and play it at the ____21____ this Saturday afternn?”
“I can’t,” Mya said ____22____.
“Many kids are shy,” Ms. Jacksn said, “but the best way t ____23____ yur fear is just by ding what scares yu.”
“I’m srry. I can’t.” Mya went n. “My grandma ____24____ my family t g t the Thanksgiving party.” Secretly, she was glad t have a(an) ____25____ because the idea f playing in public made her really nervus, just like the butterflies in her stmach.
On Saturday mrning, as Mya prepared presents, she pictured lts f shppers hanging arund and listening while her friends were playing the pian at the mall. I’m s ____26____ I wn’t be there, she thught.
When Mya and her parents arrived, they greeted Grandma with hugs. Mrs. Carmen, the activities directr, shwed a shrt hliday mvie. “We usually end by ____27____ Over the River and Thrugh the Wd,” Mrs. Carmen said. “____28____ ur pian player wasn’t able t make it tday.”
“Mya plays the pian,” Grandma said, smiling ____29____.
“Wnderful.” Mrs. Carmen smiled. “Mya, wuld yu like t play? It wuld be such a help.”
Mya lked arund the rm. Hw culd she ever find the ____30____ t play here? This wuld be ____31____ than playing at the mall. Here, everyne was sitting in a big circle facing the pian.
Mya was abut t say n. Then she saw the smiles n all the faces arund ____32____. She remembered Ms. Jacksn’s ____33____. Mya tk a deep breath and walked t the pian.
She sat dwn and started t play. It was s beautiful that ____34____ began t sing alng the music. Hw amazing it was!
A warm feeling ____35____ the butterflies in her stmach. Ms. Jacksn was right. Mya just had t d it. And she did!
21. A. hallB. mallC. theaterD. cmmunity
22. A. impatientlyB. happilyC. quicklyD. finally
23. A. realizeB. hideC. vercmeD. express
24. A. helpedB. rderedC. drveD. invited
25. A. excuseB. dreamC. planD. expressin
26. A. gladB. surprisedC. srryD. angry
27. A. writingB. singingC. recrdingD. reading
28. A. SB. BecauseC. ButD. And
29. A. secretlyB. calmlyC. prudlyD. peacefully
30. A. chanceB. skillC. spiritD. curage
31. A. strangerB. wrseC. betterD. easier
32. A. meB. themC. himD. her
33. A. giftsB. lessnsC. wrdsD. rules
34. A. nbdyB. everybdyC. smebdyD. anybdy
35. A. tk awayB. built upC. mixed withD. added t
第二节 词汇运用(共15小题,每小题1分,满分15分)
A.
将方框中所给词(词组)的适当形式填入短文中,每词仅用一次。
Dear Pat,
I’ve been feeling really upset these days. A ____36____ friend gave me a T-shirt fr my birthday, but I dn’t like the style. The prblem is that she keeps ____37____ me if I like it and why I dn’t wear it. I feel stuck — shuld I pretend t like it r tell her the truth? I ____38____ ur friendship, but I dn’t want t tell a lie. ____39____ shuld I d if I dn’t like a gift frm smene?
Lking frward t yur ____40____.
Yurs,
Rui
B.
阅读下面短文,根据括号内所给汉语注释写出单词的正确形式(每空一词)。
Dear Rui,
Yu may feel uncmfrtable when yu dn’t like a gift, especially if yur friend asks abut it. It’s nrmal t have these feelings being yur ____41____ (年龄). Yu dn’t want t hurt her feeling. Meanwhile, yu dn’t want t lie, ____42____ (也).
One really gd way t deal with this is t fcus n ____43____ (不同) meanings behind the gifts. Yur friend gave it t yu because she values yur friendship. ____44____ (尽管) yu dn’t like the gift, yu can als say, “It is s kind f yu t think f me.”
If yur friend asks why yu never use the gift yu can give a ____45____ (礼貌) and hnest reasn. Fr example, if it’s a T-shirt and yu dn’t really like its style, yu culd say, “I dn’t usually wear T-shirts that ften. I ____46____ (更喜欢) t dress up mre frmally fr mst times.” This wn’t hurt her feeling.
In the ____47____ (未来), yu may meet similar situatins. Yu can try talking abut the things yu like ____48____ (在……之前) yur birthday. This way, yur friends can ____49____ (买) smething that suits yu better.
Remember, gifts are abut kindness, nt just the gift ____50____ (它自己). Yur friends want t make yu happy, and yu can als help make it a gd experience fr everyne.
Yurs,
Pat
第三节 语法填空(共10小题,每小题1分,满分10分)
阅读下面短文,在空白处填入一个适当的词,或填入括号中所给单词的正确形式。
Many peple may knw that chpsticks came frm China. But there’s still the questin: Hw did peple begin using chpsticks at all?
Histrians say that it’s hard ____51____ (find) the earliest chpsticks. Fr example, 42 bne sticks fund in eastern China are prbably the first knwn chpsticks. ____52____, nbdy is sure.
Six brnze (青铜) sticks frm the Shang dynasty, in central China, were likely used in ____53____ (pair) fr mixing fd, nt eating. But histrians have als fund that smaller bne chpsticks frm ____54____ same perid were prbably used fr eating. The earliest ivry chpsticks ____55____ (discver) in central China, and dated t (追溯) the Zhu dynasty. Amng ____56____ (they), the bne and ivry chpsticks were just like a lt f chpsticks we see tday.
In the early days, chpsticks were nly used t eat certain fds, such ____57____ vegetables in a sup. The main eating tl was actually a spn. Peple fund it much ____58____ (easy) t eat with chpsticks when ndles and dumplings became ppular in the Han dynasty. That’s why chpsticks were ____59____ (wide) used at that time. But knives and frks were nly used t prepare fd.
S far, chpsticks ____60____ (change) frm cking tls t daily things. Tday, they remain a key part f Chinese culture, shwing the beauty f traditinal meals and even inspiring ec-friendly chices like bamb chpsticks.
第四部分 书面表达(共1小题,满分20分)
61. 假如你是李华,计划在“五一”期间进行一次以“体验中国文化”为主题的旅行。请根据下图提示,用英语写一份文化游计划,并在英语课上与同学们分享。
注意:1.计划需包含至少三个活动,以上活动仅供参考;2.文中不得出现真实姓名、校名等信息;3.词数80—100左右;开头已给出,不计入总词数。
Hi, class. I’m glad t share my plan abut May Day cultural tur with yu. _______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
2024学年第二学期杭州钱塘学业水平测试(二)
九年级英语试题卷
考生须知:
1.本试卷满分120分,考试时间100分钟。
2.答题前,在答题卷的指定位置上填写学校、班级、姓名。
3.必须在答题卷的对应位置答题,写在其他地方无效。
4.做听力题时,先将答案标在试卷上。录音内容结束后,你将有1分钟的时间将试卷上的答案转涂到答题卡上。
第一部分 听力(共三节,满分20分)
第一节(共5小题,每小题1分,满分5分)
听下面5段对话,每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听完每段对话后,你都有10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话仅读一遍。
1. What will Jack d this evening?
A. D his hmewrk. B. Watch a mvie. C. Visit a friend.
2. Where des the cnversatin prbably take place?
A. In a restaurant. B. In a bkstre. C. In a hspital.
3. Hw des Gerge feel?
A. Angry. B. Scared. C. Sad.
4. When will the train leave?
A. At 8:00. B. At 8:15. C. At 8:30.
5. Hw des Bb g t schl n Mnday?
A. By car. B. By bike. C. On ft.
第二节(共5小题,每小题1.5分,满分7.5分)
听下面2段较长对话。每段对话后有几个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听每段对话前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。每段对话读两遍。
听下面一段较长对话,回答第6和第7两个小题。
6. Where is Paul ging fr the hliday?
A. Beijing. B. Lijiang. C. Shanghai.
7. What will Paul prbably d tday?
A. Visit his father’s friend. B. Pack sme clthes.
C. Get a guidebk.
听下面一段较长对话,回答第8至第10三个小题。
8. What are they ding nw?
A. Making a call. B. Watching TV. C. Reading a bk.
9. What can vlunteers d in the club?
A. Teach peple hw t plant trees. B. Organize sme vlunteer training.
C. Encurage peple t prtect the earth.
10. What will the by need t d t jin the club?
A. Set up study grups. B. Recycle paper. C. Fill in a frm.
第三节(共5小题,每小题1.5分,满分7.5分)
听下面一段独白,独白后有5个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。独白读两遍。
听下面一段独白,回答第11至第15五个小题。
11. What was the speaker like when she was 14?
A. Careless. B. Shy. C. Lazy.
12. What tpic did the speaker chse fr the cmpetitin?
A. Mther’s Lve. B. English Learning. C. Believe in Yurself.
13. Hw did the speaker prepare fr the cmpetitin?
A. By discussing tpics with teachers. B. By practising the speech repeatedly.
C. By speaking in frnt f classmates.
14 Wh helped the speaker mst?
A. Her mther. B. Her teacher. C. Her classmates.
15. What place did the speaker get in the cmpetitin?
A. The first place. B. The secnd place. C. The third place.
第二部分 阅读理解(共两节,满分40分)
第一节 阅读理解(共15小题,每小题2分,满分30分)
阅读下面短文,从每题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出最佳选项。
A
【1~3题答案】
【答案】1. C 2. C 3. B
B
【4~7题答案】
【答案】4. C 5. B 6. D 7. D
C
【8~11题答案】
【答案】8. C 9. A 10. D 11. B
D
【12~15题答案】
【答案】12. B 13. C 14. D 15. B
第二节 任务型阅读(共5小题,每小题2分,满分10分)
【16~20题答案】
【答案】16. E 17. C
18. D 19. A
20. I use the Internet every day. I usually dn’t share persnal infrmatin. (答案不唯一)
第三部分 语言运用(共三节,满分40分)
第一节 完形填空(共15小题,每小题1分,满分15分)
【21~35题答案】
【答案】21. B 22. C 23. C 24. D 25. A 26. A 27. B 28. C 29. C 30. D 31. B 32. D 33. C 34. B 35. A
第二节 词汇运用(共15小题,每小题1分,满分15分)
A.
【36~40题答案】
【答案】36. clse
37. asking 38. care abut
39. What 40. advice
B.
【41~50题答案】
【答案】41. age
42. either 43. different
44. Althugh
45. plite 46. prefer
47. future 48. befre
49. buy 50. itself
第三节 语法填空(共10小题,每小题1分,满分10分)
【51~60题答案】
【答案】51. t find
52. Hwever
53. pairs 54. the
55. were discvered
56. them 57. as
58. easier 59. widely
60. have changed
第四部分 书面表达(共1小题,满分20分)
【61题答案】
【答案】例文
Hi class. I’m glad t share my plan abut May Day cultural tur with yu.
I’m ging t Xi’an by train during the May Day hliday. Xi’an is a city full f histrical and cultural heritages.
First, I’ll visit the Terractta Army. It’s a wrld-famus wnder. I can learn a great deal abut the histry and art f the Qin Dynasty there. Secnd, I’m lking frward t trying lcal fd like rujiam and yangru pam. By tasting these special fds, I can experience the lcal fd culture. Als, I plan t visit the ancient City Wall. Walking n it, I can enjy the scenery and imagine what life was like in the past.
I believe this trip will be a great chance fr me t experience Chinese culture deeply.On this page
Explre Family events Family facilities
Share the page
Families with children can enjy all kinds f activities in 6 galleries (展馆).
Family infrmatin
Visit the Families Desk and Frd Centre
Museum Activities:
On weekends, get an activity backpack r a map t guide yu thrugh the galleries and explre many kinds f cultures and histry n display.
On schl hlidays, jin creative wrkshps t discver exciting stries behind museum bjects!
Prices:
Adults: $10 Children under 16: half the price
Fr mre infrmatin, please click (点击) ur family newsletter.
Families Desk pening times
Weekends and schl hlidays:
10:00-12:30 and 13:15-16:30
A. Only yur real friends can see yur infrmatin.
B. Nt everyne believes what yu pst nline.
C. On the ther hand, it als has risks.
D. Be careful when yu talk t strangers nline.
E. The Internet is ppular amng the yung in China.
ask advice clse care abut what
相关试卷
这是一份13,浙江省杭州市钱塘区2024年中考三模英语试卷,共8页。
这是一份06,浙江省杭州市钱塘区2024年中考三模英语试卷,共8页。试卷主要包含了做听力题时,先将答案标在试卷上等内容,欢迎下载使用。
这是一份2022年杭州市钱塘区九年级中考一模英语试题,共10页。
相关试卷 更多
- 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
- 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
- 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
免费领取教师福利

