


2025年青海省西宁市中考一模英语试题(原卷版+解析版)
展开 这是一份2025年青海省西宁市中考一模英语试题(原卷版+解析版),共29页。
1.本试卷满分120分,考试时间120分钟。
2.本试卷为试题卷,不允许作为答题卷使用,答题部分请在答题卡上作答,否则无效。
3.答题前,考生务必将自己的姓名、准考证号、考点、考场、座位号填写在答题卡上,同时填写在试卷上。
4.选择题用2B铅笔把答题卡上对应题目的答案标号涂黑(如需改动,用橡皮擦干净后,再选涂其他答案标号)。非选择题用0.5毫米的黑色字迹签字笔答在答题卡相应位置,字体工整、笔迹清楚。
第Ⅰ卷 共70分
一、听力理解(20小题,每小题1分,共20分)
第一节 听对话,根据对话内容和所给问题,选择正确图片。(读一遍)
1. Which fruit des the by like?
A. B. C.
2. Hw des Jacksn g t schl every day?
A. B. C.
3. What will the speakers d after schl?
A. B. C.
4. Hw’s the weather right nw?
A. B. C.
5 What des Tny d?
A. B. C.
第二节 听对话,根据对话内容和所给问题,选择正确答案。(读两遍)
6. Wh bught the pian fr Jenny?
A. Her mther. B. Her father. C. Her brther.
7. Hw des the girl like the film?
A. Mving. B. Bring. C. Relaxing.
8. What are the shirts made f?
A. Cttn. B. Silk. C. Wl.
9. What’s the man’s suggestin?
A. Never change clthes.
B. Change clthes as the weather reprt.
C. Dn’t listen t the weather reprt.
10. Where is the thief nw?
A. In a plice ffice. B. In a restaurant. C. In a supermarket.
第三节 听长对话,根据对话内容和所给问题,选择正确答案。(读两遍)
听第一段对话,回答11至12小题。
11. Where may Ben lse his earphnes?
A. In the classrm. B. On the bus. C. At the kindergarten.
12. What will Ben d in the evening?
A. Buy earphnes. B. Pick up his sister. C. Listen t the English stries.
听第二段对话,回答13至15小题。
13. Why des Dick feel nervus abut the examinatin?
A. Because he desn’t like studying.
B. Because he hasn’t prepared well fr it.
C. Because he thinks the teacher is t strict.
14. What’s the relatinship between the speakers?
A. Classmates. B. Teacher and student. C. Parent and child.
15. What des Jenny advise Dick t d?
A. Dn’t care abut parents’ feelings.
B. Study harder t meet parents’ expectatins.
C. Talk t parents and share his feelings.
第四节 听短文,完成信息记录表,每空1词。(读两遍)
二、完形填空(10小题,每小题1分,共10分)
Hell, I’m Li Hua, brn in 2010. I’m ____1____ middle schl student. I have seen the great ____2____ in my city. When I was brn, I lived in a six-flr building. Nw my family mves t anther tall building with big rms. My father said he bught ____3____ the first mbile phne in 2004. And he culd nly call his friends r ____4____ messages t them at that time. But since 2006, he has had five ____5____ phnes. The new technlgy has made the mbile phnes a necessary part in ur lives. They are als ____6____ t use nw, even the ld can d lts f things n them. When I was yung, we must pay with ____7____. But nw a smartphne helps us pay anywhere. During the past 20 years, the number f the cars has increased ____8____. We can see mre and mre peple buying cars r planning t buy cars. ____9____ there are fewer and fewer bikes n the rad. Thanks t the develpment f ur cuntry, peple’s lives are sure t ____10____ huge imprvement.
1. A. aB. anC. theD. /
2. A. actinsB. changesC. increasesD. plans
3. A. herselfB. myselfC. himselfD. yurself
4. A. sendB. digC. writeD. sell
5. A. the therB. antherC. thersD. ther
6. A. fasterB. deeperC. easierD. slwer
7. A. gldB. paper mneyC. silverD. cpper
8. A. quicklyB. directlyC. immediatelyD. slwly
9. A. IfB. BecauseC. OrD. S
10. A. gettingB. gtC. getD. gets
三、阅读理解(20小题;31-45题,每小题2分;46-50题,每小题1分;共35分)
A
11. The new washing machine is used fr washing ________.
A. scksB. jeansC. shesD. T-shirts
12. Hw lng will the shw last?
A 9 hurs.B. 10 hurs.C. 11 hurs.D. 12 hurs.
13. The shw is suitable fr peple EXCEPT ________.
A. a 13-year-ld childB. a 30-year-ld dctr
C. a 45-year-ld husewifeD. a 70-year-ld wman
14. Hw much shuld a persn pay if he wants t g t the shw?
A. 0 dllar.B. 60 dllars.C. 75 dllars.D. 90 dllars.
15. Which f the fllwing is TRUE accrding t the passage?
A. Yu can g t the shw at 6:00 a. m.
B. The experts will explain the machine t yu.
C. Anyne can buy a washing machine fr 75 dllars.
D. Yu can ften clean yur dirty shes at Hua Xing Trade Center.
B
The film “Ne Zha 2” is an exciting cartn that cntinues the stry f the brave yung her, Ne Zha. In the first mvie, Ne Zha was brn with special pwer. Peple were afraid f him because they thught he was a demn (恶魔). Hwever, Ne Zha didn’t give up. He fught against evil (邪恶) and shwed that he culd be a her with his curage.
In “Ne Zha 2”, Ne Zha faces new challenges and meets new friends. Tgether with A Bing, they g n exciting adventures, slving prblems, facing dangers and sharing happiness. The mvie has bright clrs and lively characters t shw filmmakers’ feelings and ideas. They are abut lve, friendship and success. The actin scenes are thrilling, s peple are shcked. And the stry is full f surprises. As lng as yu aren’t a baby, yu are suitable t watch this mvie.
One f the mst imprtant lessns in the mvie is that anyne can be a her if he believes in himself and vercme challenges.
16. Why were peple afraid f Ne Zha in the first mvie?
A. Because he didn’t have any pwer.B. Because he always fught against evil.
C. Because peple thught he was a demn.D. Because he was brn in a special family.
17. What des the underlined wrd “thrilling” in paragraph 2 mean in English?
A. Exciting.B. Bring.C. Terrible.D. Difficult.
18. “Ne Zha 2” is suitable fr many peple EXCEPT ________.
A. studentsB. parentsC. ld menD. babies
19. What’s the purpse f filmmakers t use “bright clrs and lively characters” in Ne Zha 2?
A. T care fr the babies’ feelings.B. T shw the success and friendship.
C. T stand fr dangers and difficulties.D. T tell peple an imprtant lessn.
20. What des the mvie “Ne Zha 2”mainly teach us?
A We shuld always avid challenges.
B. A her can succeed withut friends.
C. Give up when things get difficult.
D We shuld believe in urselves when meeting difficulties.
C
Later in summer, Tm decided t dig buried (埋藏) treasure with Huck. One day, they started t dig under a dead tree near a haunted huse. They dug fr a while, and then gave up. They tried beside a big stne. There was n treasure, either. Tm realized they shuld return at midnight t dig nce mre. As a result, the bys failed t find treasure that night. The next day they met with their tls and went t the haunted huse. They explred the dwnstairs and fund nthing. As they gt ready t leave, they heard tw men cming t the dr f the huse. The bys hid themselves upstairs quickly t see wh they were. They recgnized ne man. It was Injun Je and a stranger! ▲ The men wanted t bury all their treasure in this huse. Suddenly, Injun Je started wndering why there were sme tls in the huse. Surely smene was there, he decided t hide the treasure smewhere else. He then started l-king arund the huse fr the wner f the tls. He was almst up the stairs when the bad wd brke and he fell dwn. Then the bys ran hme quickly.
(Frm )
21. Where did the by first dig the treasure?
A. Under a dead tree.B. The upstairs f a haunted huse.
C. Beside a big stne.D. The dwnstairs f a haunted huse.
22. The underlined wrd “they” in the passage refers t ________.
A. Tm and Injun JeB. Injun Je and a stranger
C. Tm and HuckD. Huck and Injun Je
23. Why did Injun Je want t g upstairs?
A. T find treasure.B. T bury treasure.
C. T find the wner f the tls.D. T hide himself.
24. Which sentence can be put int ▲ in the passage?
A. The tw bys laughed ludly.
B. The tw bys ran t them and hugged them.
C. The tw bys caught them and began t fight.
D. The tw bys breathed quietly in rder nt t make a nise.
25. Which nvel is the passage frm?
A. Treasure IslandB. David Cpperfield
C. Rbinsn CruseD. The Adventure f Tm Sawyer
D
Being plite can help peple g a lng way. D yu think yurself a plite persn? ____26____ The fllwing suggestins can help yu.
Always use “please” and “thank yu”. When yu ask fr smething, remember t add “please”. And when yu receive smething, say “thank yu”. ____27____
Be a patient listener. Dn’t cut in when thers are having a cnversatin with smene else. ____28____ It’s mre plite t wait till it’s yur turn t jin the cnversatin, even when yu disagree with them. ____29____ I’m sure yu dn’t like it when thers laugh ut lud when yu make a mistake, s dn’t d the same thing t thers. It is always gd t treat thers with kindness.
Dn’t judge (评判) thers. Because everyne has his wn life. We must learn t respect the lives f thers.
Being plite can’t be finished vernight. ____30____ Yu can start being mre plite by paying attentin t the abve tips.
A. It des take time and effrts.
B. Dn’t laugh at thers if they make a mistake.
C. Or d yu want t learn hw t be mre plite?
D. Instead, let them finish speaking and wait patiently.
E. Using these wrds is the first step t be a plite persn.
四、口语表达(10小题,每小题1分,共10分)
A.七选五,补对话。
A. Hw did yu take it?
B. When and where did yu buy it?
C. Wh bught the drne fr yu?
D. I tk them in Guangzhu last mnth.
E. Wuld yu lve t get ne?
F. With a remte cntrl (遥控器)?
G. It takes a lt f practice t fly it well.
第Ⅱ卷 共50分
B.填一词,补对话。(两小题首字母已给出,请将完整的单词填写到答题卡上)
根据句意及首字母提示补全对话。
五、综合填空(10小题,每小题1分,共10分)
用方框中或括号内词的适当形式填空,两处需根据音标填写准确单词,每空1词,限用一次。
Many ppular stries are abut the mn. They all ___41___ [ʃəʊ] hw Chinese peple admire the mn.
One stry is abut the lady Chang’e. Lng time ag, peple said there ___42___ ten suns in the sky. Hu Yi, the husband f Chang’e, sht dwn nine f ___43___. The Jade Emperr (玉皇大帝) gave him a magic pill as a reward. This pill wuld make him have an endless life and never die. Hwever, Chang’e tk the pill by ____44____ (accidental). Then she flew t the mn and lived there frever. But she always missed her husband ____45____ (deep).
Anther stry tells a wdcutter ___46___ (name) Wu Gang. He was punished t cut dwn the tree because he nce made the Jade Emperr angry. But the magical tree kept ___47___ (grw) back after he cut dwn. S he had t wrk all the time. He lived a tiring and ___48___ life n the mn.
The mn ____49____ [‘ɔ:lsəʊ] inspires peple t write dwn great wrks. Fr example, Su Shi f the Sng Dynasty wrte ne f the mst famus ___50___. That is Prelude t Water Meldy (《水调歌头·明月几时有》). D yu remember the mst classical sentence f it?
六、阅读表达(5小题,每小题2分,共10分)
Gd English Prnunciatin
English prnunciatin is an imprtant part f language learning. Gd prnunciatin helps thers understand yu clearly. T imprve yur prnunciatin, there are sme useful tips. First, listen t native speakers. Yu can watch English mvies r listen t sngs. Secnd, practice regularly. The mre yu practice, the mre excellent prnunciatin yu will have. Third, use a dictinary. It will help yu learn the crrect sunds f wrds. Furth, recrd yurself speaking and cmpare it with native speakers’ Lastly, it is imprtant t learn phnetic symbls (音标), which act like a map fr crrect sunds. Dn’t be afraid f making mistakes - even famus speakers practice daily! Mistakes are part f learning.
Gd prnunciatin pens drs t dream jb pprtunities and deeper cultural understanding. I’m sure every ne wants t have a very gd English prnunciatin. ①S, _______________.
51. Hw many ways are mentined in the passage t imprve English prnunciatin?
________________________________________________________________
52. Which way frm the passage d yu think is the mst helpful fr yu? Why?
________________________________________________________________
53. Hw d yu understand the sentence “Mistakes are part f learning”? Share yur thughts.
________________________________________________________________
54. What shuld we d in class t imprve ur prnunciatin?
________________________________________________________________
55. 在①句空白处填入一个句子,使其成为本文的结束语。
________________________________________________________________
七、书面表达(2部分,A部分10分,B部分15分;共25分)
A.连词成文(共10分)。
56. 学校将举行英语征文大赛。请用下列五个词或其适当形式自拟主题,写一篇70词左右的英语短文参赛。要求:主题鲜明、语意完整、立意新颖,用下划线标记所使用的五个词。
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
B.文段表达(共15分)
57. 为让学生有更多时间走出教室,强健体魄,放松身心,今年春季起,全国部分地区中小学课间休息时间从10分钟延长至15分钟,请以“Why Shuld Schl Breaks Be Lnger?”为题,写一篇80词左右的英语短文,从健康、学习、感受等方面谈一谈为什么课间休息要延长。文中不得出现真实校名和姓名。
Why Shuld Schl Breaks Be Lnger?
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
西宁市2025年初中学考九年级调研测试(一)
英语
考生注意:
1.本试卷满分120分,考试时间120分钟。
2.本试卷为试题卷,不允许作为答题卷使用,答题部分请在答题卡上作答,否则无效。
3.答题前,考生务必将自己的姓名、准考证号、考点、考场、座位号填写在答题卡上,同时填写在试卷上。
4.选择题用2B铅笔把答题卡上对应题目的答案标号涂黑(如需改动,用橡皮擦干净后,再选涂其他答案标号)。非选择题用0.5毫米的黑色字迹签字笔答在答题卡相应位置,字体工整、笔迹清楚。
第Ⅰ卷 共70分
一、听力理解(20小题,每小题1分,共20分)
第一节 听对话,根据对话内容和所给问题,选择正确图片。(读一遍)
1. Which fruit des the by like?
A. B. C.
2. Hw des Jacksn g t schl every day?
A. B. C.
3. What will the speakers d after schl?
A. B. C.
4. Hw’s the weather right nw?
A. B. C.
5. What des Tny d?
A. B. C.
第二节 听对话,根据对话内容和所给问题,选择正确答案。(读两遍)
6 Wh bught the pian fr Jenny?
A. Her mther. B. Her father. C. Her brther.
7. Hw des the girl like the film?
A. Mving. B. Bring. C. Relaxing.
8. What are the shirts made f?
A. Cttn. B. Silk. C. Wl.
9. What’s the man’s suggestin?
A. Never change clthes.
B. Change clthes as the weather reprt.
C. Dn’t listen t the weather reprt.
10. Where is the thief nw?
A. In a plice ffice. B. In a restaurant. C. In a supermarket.
第三节 听长对话,根据对话内容和所给问题,选择正确答案。(读两遍)
听第一段对话,回答11至12小题。
11. Where may Ben lse his earphnes?
A. In the classrm. B. On the bus. C. At the kindergarten.
12. What will Ben d in the evening?
A. Buy earphnes. B. Pick up his sister. C. Listen t the English stries.
听第二段对话,回答13至15小题。
13. Why des Dick feel nervus abut the examinatin?
A. Because he desn’t like studying.
B. Because he hasn’t prepared well fr it.
C. Because he thinks the teacher is t strict.
14. What’s the relatinship between the speakers?
A. Classmates. B. Teacher and student. C. Parent and child.
15. What des Jenny advise Dick t d?
A. Dn’t care abut parents’ feelings.
B. Study harder t meet parents’ expectatins.
C. Talk t parents and share his feelings.
第四节 听短文,完成信息记录表,每空1词。(读两遍)
二、完形填空(10小题,每小题1分,共10分)
Hell, I’m Li Hua, brn in 2010. I’m ____1____ middle schl student. I have seen the great ____2____ in my city. When I was brn, I lived in a six-flr building. Nw my family mves t anther tall building with big rms. My father said he bught ____3____ the first mbile phne in 2004. And he culd nly call his friends r ____4____ messages t them at that time. But since 2006, he has had five ____5____ phnes. The new technlgy has made the mbile phnes a necessary part in ur lives. They are als ____6____ t use nw, even the ld can d lts f things n them. When I was yung, we must pay with ____7____. But nw a smartphne helps us pay anywhere. During the past 20 years, the number f the cars has increased ____8____. We can see mre and mre peple buying cars r planning t buy cars. ____9____ there are fewer and fewer bikes n the rad. Thanks t the develpment f ur cuntry, peple’s lives are sure t ____10____ huge imprvement.
1. A. aB. anC. theD. /
2. A. actinsB. changesC. increasesD. plans
3. A. herselfB. myselfC. himselfD. yurself
4. A. sendB. digC. writeD. sell
5. A. the therB. antherC. thersD. ther
6. A. fasterB. deeperC. easierD. slwer
7. A. gldB. paper mneyC. silverD. cpper
8. A. quicklyB. directlyC. immediatelyD. slwly
9. A. IfB. BecauseC. OrD. S
10. A. gettingB. gtC. getD. gets
【答案】1. A 2. B 3. C 4. A 5. D 6. C 7. B 8. A 9. D 10. C
【解析】
【导语】本文是一篇记叙文。文章主要讲述了李华描述了自己出生以来城市发生的巨大变化,包括居住环境的改善、通讯方式的进步、支付方式的便捷以及汽车数量的增加等,这些都反映了国家发展给人们生活带来的巨大改善。
【1题详解】
句意:我是一名中学生。
a不定冠词,表泛指,用于辅音音素开头的单词前;an不定冠词,表泛指,用于元音音素开头的单词前;the定冠词,表特指;/零冠词。根据“I’ schl student.”可知,此处表示泛指一名中学生,且middle以辅音音素开头,其前应加不定冠词a。故选A。
【2题详解】
句意:我看到了我所在城市的巨大变化。
actins行动;changes变化;increases增加;plans计划。根据下文“When I was brn, I lived in a six-flr building. Nw my family mves t anther tall building with big rms.”可知,此处描述了城市的变化。故选B。
【3题详解】
句意:我父亲说他在2004年给自己买了第一部手机。
herself她自己;myself我自己;himself他自己;yurself你自己。根据“My father said he first mbile phne in 2004.”可知,此处指父亲给自己买了第一部手机,应用反身代词himself。故选C。
【4题详解】
句意:那时他只能给朋友打电话或给他们发信息。
send发送;dig挖;write写;sell卖。根据“And he culd nly call his friends t them at that time.”可知,此处指发信息,应用动词send。故选A。
【5题详解】
句意:但从2006年起,他换了五部手机。
the ther两者中的另一个;anther三者或三者以上的另一个;thers其他人或物;ther其他的。根据“But since 2006, he has had ”可知,此处其他五个手机。故选D。
【6题详解】
句意:现在它们用起来也更容易了,连老人都能在上面做很多事情。
faster更快;deeper更深的;easier更容易的;slwer更慢的。根据“They are use nw, even the ld can d lts f things n them.”可知,此处指手机用起来更容易了。故选C。
【7题详解】
句意:当我年轻的时候,我们必须用纸币付款。
gld金子;paper mney纸币;silver银子;cpper铜。根据“When I was yung, we must pay nw a smartphne helps us pay anywhere.”可知,此处指过去用纸币付款,现在用手机付款。故选B。
【8题详解】
句意:在过去的20年里,汽车的数量迅速增加。
quickly迅速地;directly直接地;immediately立即地;slwly缓慢地。根据“During the past 20 years, the number f the cars has increased...”可知,此处指汽车数量迅速增加。故选A。
【9题详解】
句意:所以路上的自行车越来越少了。
If如果;Because因为;Or或者;S所以。根据“We can see mre and mre peple buying cars r planning t buy are fewer and fewer bikes n the rad.”可知,前后句之间是因果关系,且后句是前句的结果,应用s连接。故选D。
【10题详解】
句意:由于国家的发展,人们的生活肯定会得到巨大的改善。
getting现在分词;gt过去式;get动词原形;gets动词三单。根据“peple’s lives are sure imprvement”可知,此处是be sure t d sth.“肯定会做某事”,应用动词原形get。故选C。
三、阅读理解(20小题;31-45题,每小题2分;46-50题,每小题1分;共35分)
A
11. The new washing machine is used fr washing ________.
A. scksB. jeansC. shesD. T-shirts
12. Hw lng will the shw last?
A. 9 hurs.B. 10 hurs.C. 11 hurs.D. 12 hurs.
13. The shw is suitable fr peple EXCEPT ________.
A. a 13-year-ld childB. a 30-year-ld dctr
C a 45-year-ld husewifeD. a 70-year-ld wman
14. Hw much shuld a persn pay if he wants t g t the shw?
A. 0 dllar.B. 60 dllars.C. 75 dllars.D. 90 dllars.
15. Which f the fllwing is TRUE accrding t the passage?
A. Yu can g t the shw at 6:00 a. m.
B. The experts will explain the machine t yu.
C. Anyne can buy a washing machine fr 75 dllars.
D. Yu can ften clean yur dirty shes at Hua Xing Trade Center.
【答案】11. C 12. D 13. A 14. A 15. B
【解析】
【导语】本文是一篇应用文,主要介绍了一场新型洗鞋机的展示活动,包括活动时间、地点、参与人群、票价以及购买优惠等信息。
【11题详解】
细节理解题。根据文章第一段“It takes a lt f time t clean dirty shes. Our cmpany has made a small washing machine t deal with this prblem.”可知,这个新型洗衣机是用来洗鞋子的。故选C。
【12题详解】
细节理解题。根据文章第二段“Time: Frm 9:00 a. m. t 9:00 p. m. n Sunday”可知,展示活动从早上9点持续到晚上9点,共12小时。故选D。
【13题详解】
细节理解题。根据文章第二段“Age: Between 15 and 70”可知,展示活动适合15到70岁的人群,因此13岁的孩子不在此列。故选A。
【14题详解】
细节理解题。根据文章第二段“Ticket: Free”可知,参加展示活动是免费的。故选A。
【15题详解】
细节理解题。根据“We will have experts t intrduce the machine t yu.”可知,专家会向大家介绍这款机器,B选项正确。故选B。
B
The film “Ne Zha 2” is an exciting cartn that cntinues the stry f the brave yung her, Ne Zha. In the first mvie, Ne Zha was brn with special pwer. Peple were afraid f him because they thught he was a demn (恶魔). Hwever, Ne Zha didn’t give up. He fught against evil (邪恶) and shwed that he culd be a her with his curage.
In “Ne Zha 2”, Ne Zha faces new challenges and meets new friends. Tgether with A Bing, they g n exciting adventures, slving prblems, facing dangers and sharing happiness. The mvie has bright clrs and lively characters t shw filmmakers’ feelings and ideas. They are abut lve, friendship and success. The actin scenes are thrilling, s peple are shcked. And the stry is full f surprises. As lng as yu aren’t a baby, yu are suitable t watch this mvie.
One f the mst imprtant lessns in the mvie is that anyne can be a her if he believes in himself and vercme challenges.
16. Why were peple afraid f Ne Zha in the first mvie?
A. Because he didn’t have any pwer.B. Because he always fught against evil.
C. Because peple thught he was a demn.D. Because he was brn in a special family.
17. What des the underlined wrd “thrilling” in paragraph 2 mean in English?
A. Exciting.B. Bring.C. Terrible.D. Difficult.
18. “Ne Zha 2” is suitable fr many peple EXCEPT ________.
A. studentsB. parentsC. ld menD. babies
19. What’s the purpse f filmmakers t use “bright clrs and lively characters” in Ne Zha 2?
A. T care fr the babies’ feelings.B. T shw the success and friendship.
C. T stand fr dangers and difficulties.D. T tell peple an imprtant lessn.
20. What des the mvie “Ne Zha 2”mainly teach us?
A. We shuld always avid challenges.
B. A her can succeed withut friends.
C. Give up when things get difficult.
D. We shuld believe in urselves when meeting difficulties.
【答案】16. C 17. A 18. D 19. B 20. D
【解析】
【导语】本文是一篇说明文。主要讲述了电影《哪吒2》的剧情、主题和特点。
【16题详解】
细节理解题。根据文章第1段“Peple were afraid f him because they thught he was a demn (恶魔). ”可知,在第一部电影中人们害怕哪吒是因为他们认为他是恶魔。故选C。
【17题详解】
词句猜测题。根据文章第2段“The actin scenes are thrilling, s peple are shcked.”可知,动作场面令人兴奋,因此人们感到震撼。由此推知“thrilling”在此处意为“令人兴奋的”。故选A。
【18题详解】
推理判断题。根据文章第2段“As lng as yu aren’t a baby, yu are suitable t watch this mvie.”可知,只要你不是婴儿,你就适合观看这部电影。由此推断,这部电影不适合婴儿观看。故选D。
【19题详解】
细节理解题。根据文章第2段“The mvie has bright clrs and lively characters t shw filmmakers’ feelings and ideas. They are abut lve, friendship and success.”可知,电影通过明亮的色彩和活泼的角色来展示电影制作人的情感和想法,这些想法是关于爱、友谊和成功的。故选B。
【20题详解】
推理判断题。根据文章最后一段“One f the mst imprtant lessns in the mvie is that anyne can be a her if he believes in himself and vercme challenges.”可知,电影中最重要的教训之一是,只要相信自己并克服挑战,任何人都可以成为英雄。由此推断,电影教会我们在面对困难时要相信自己。故选D。
C
Later in summer, Tm decided t dig buried (埋藏) treasure with Huck. One day, they started t dig under a dead tree near a haunted huse. They dug fr a while, and then gave up. They tried beside a big stne. There was n treasure, either. Tm realized they shuld return at midnight t dig nce mre. As a result, the bys failed t find treasure that night. The next day they met with their tls and went t the haunted huse. They explred the dwnstairs and fund nthing. As they gt ready t leave, they heard tw men cming t the dr f the huse. The bys hid themselves upstairs quickly t see wh they were. They recgnized ne man. It was Injun Je and a stranger! ▲ The men wanted t bury all their treasure in this huse. Suddenly, Injun Je started wndering why there were sme tls in the huse. Surely smene was there, he decided t hide the treasure smewhere else. He then started l-king arund the huse fr the wner f the tls. He was almst up the stairs when the bad wd brke and he fell dwn. Then the bys ran hme quickly.
(Frm )
21. Where did the by first dig the treasure?
A. Under a dead tree.B. The upstairs f a haunted huse.
C. Beside a big stne.D. The dwnstairs f a haunted huse.
22. The underlined wrd “they” in the passage refers t ________.
A. Tm and Injun JeB. Injun Je and a stranger
C. Tm and HuckD. Huck and Injun Je
23. Why did Injun Je want t g upstairs?
A. T find treasure.B. T bury treasure.
C. T find the wner f the tls.D. T hide himself.
24. Which sentence can be put int ▲ in the passage?
A. The tw bys laughed ludly.
B. The tw bys ran t them and hugged them.
C. The tw bys caught them and began t fight.
D. The tw bys breathed quietly in rder nt t make a nise.
25. Which nvel is the passage frm?
A. Treasure IslandB. David Cpperfield
C. Rbinsn CruseD. The Adventure f Tm Sawyer
【答案】21. A 22. C 23. C 24. D 25. D
【解析】
【导语】本文是一篇记叙文,节选自《汤姆·索亚历险记》,讲述了汤姆和哈克去鬼屋挖宝藏,虽然没找到,但第二天他们又去了鬼屋,在准备离开时,他们听到两个人来到房子门口,于是迅速躲到楼上,发现其中一个人是印第安·乔和一个陌生人,他们想把所有的宝藏都埋在这所房子里。
【21题详解】
细节理解题。根据文章第一段“One day, they started t dig under a dead tree near a haunted huse.”可知,他们一开始在一棵枯树下挖宝藏。故选A。
【22题详解】
词句猜测题。根据文章第一段“Later in summer, Tm decided t dig buried (埋藏) treasure with Huck.”可知,汤姆决定和哈克一起去挖宝藏,所以此处“they”指的是汤姆和哈克。故选C。
【23题详解】
细节理解题。根据文章第三段“Surely smene was there, he decided t hide the treasure smewhere else. He then started lking arund the huse fr the wner f the tls.”可知,印第安·乔决定把宝藏藏在别的地方,然后他开始在房子里寻找工具的主人。故选C。
【24题详解】
推理判断题。根据文章第三段“The bys hid themselves upstairs quickly t see wh they were.”可知,两个男孩迅速躲到楼上,看看他们是谁,所以此处应是两个男孩屏住呼吸,以免发出声音。故选D。
【25题详解】
推理判断题。根据文章内容可知,本文讲述了汤姆和哈克去鬼屋挖宝藏的故事,所以这篇文章应该来自《汤姆·索亚历险记》。故选D。
D
Being plite can help peple g a lng way. D yu think yurself a plite persn? ____26____ The fllwing suggestins can help yu.
Always use “please” and “thank yu”. When yu ask fr smething, remember t add “please”. And when yu receive smething, say “thank yu”. ____27____
Be a patient listener. Dn’t cut in when thers are having a cnversatin with smene else. ____28____ It’s mre plite t wait till it’s yur turn t jin the cnversatin, even when yu disagree with them. ____29____ I’m sure yu dn’t like it when thers laugh ut lud when yu make a mistake, s dn’t d the same thing t thers. It is always gd t treat thers with kindness.
Dn’t judge (评判) thers. Because everyne has his wn life. We must learn t respect the lives f thers.
Being plite can’t be finished vernight. ____30____ Yu can start being mre plite by paying attentin t the abve tips.
A. It des take time and effrts.
B. Dn’t laugh at thers if they make a mistake.
C. Or d yu want t learn hw t be mre plite?
D. Instead, let them finish speaking and wait patiently.
E. Using these wrds is the first step t be a plite persn.
【答案】26. C 27. E 28. D 29. B 30. A
【解析】
【导语】本文主要介绍了如何变得有礼貌。
【26题详解】
根据“D yu think yurself a plite persn?”可知,此处询问读者是否想学习如何更有礼貌,选项C“或者你想学习如何更有礼貌吗?”符合语境。故选C。
【27题详解】
根据“When yu ask fr smething, remember t add ‘please’. And when yu receive smething, say ‘thank yu’.”可知,当你请求某物时,记得加上“请”;当你收到某物时,说“谢谢”,选项E“使用这些词语是成为有礼貌的人的第一步”符合语境。故选E。
【28题详解】
根据“Dn’t cut in when thers are having a cnversatin with smene else.”可知,当别人在交谈时,不要插话,选项D“相反,让他们说完并耐心等待”符合语境。故选D。
【29题详解】
根据“I’m sure yu dn’t like it when thers laugh ut lud when yu make a mistake, s dn’t d the same thing t thers.”可知,不要嘲笑犯错的人,选项B“如果他们犯了错,不要嘲笑他们”符合语境。故选B。
【30题详解】
根据“Being plite can’t be finished vernight.”可知,礼貌不是一夜之间就能养成的,选项A“它确实需要时间和努力”符合语境。故选A。
四、口语表达(10小题,每小题1分,共10分)
A.七选五,补对话。
A. Hw did yu take it?
B. When and where did yu buy it?
C. Wh bught the drne fr yu?
D. I tk them in Guangzhu last mnth.
E. Wuld yu lve t get ne?
F With a remte cntrl (遥控器)?
G. It takes a lt f practice t fly it well.
【答案】31. A 32. B 33. F 34. G 35. E
【解析】
【导语】本文是一篇对话,围绕Sam使用无人机拍摄照片展开,讨论了无人机的操作方式、拍摄地点及学习使用无人机的难度等问题。
【31题详解】
根据“I used my drne”可知,此处询问拍摄方式。选项A“你是怎么拍的?”符合语境。故选A。
【32题详解】
根据“Last mnth in Guangzhu”可知,此处询问拍摄时间和地点。选项B“什么时候,在哪里买的?”符合语境。故选B。
【33题详解】
根据“with an app n my phne”可知,此处询问控制方式。选项F“用遥控器吗?”引出否定回答。故选F。
【34题详解】
根据“Is it difficult”和后句安全提示可知,此处说明操作难度。选项G“需要大量练习才能飞好”符合逻辑。故选G。
【35题详解】
根据“I wuld like t get ne”可知,此处提出购买建议。选项E“你想买一个吗?”自然引出下文。故选E。
第Ⅱ卷 共50分
B.填一词,补对话。(两小题首字母已给出,请将完整的单词填写到答题卡上)
根据句意及首字母提示补全对话。
【答案】36. (m)atter
37. why 38. gd
39. study 40. again
【解析】
【导语】本文是一篇对话,讲述了Vivian因考试作弊被抓而感到懊悔,并在朋友Jack的建议下决定诚实面对错误、努力学习的故事。
【36题详解】
根据“What’s the matter(怎么了)”,用于询问对方的情况。根据后文“Yu are crying”及首字母可知,此处是关心对方。故填(m)atter。
【37题详解】
根据后文“Because my dad said...”的解释,此处需用why询问原因。故填why。
【38题详解】
根据“Because my dad said if I did well in the exam, he wuld take me t Disneyland.”可知,想去迪士尼需取得“gd grades(好成绩)”。grade前需形容词修饰,故填gd。
【39题详解】
根据上文“S I really wanted t get ”可知,此处表示要努力学习,并且情态动词“shuld”后接动词原形。“study hard”为固定搭配,表示“努力学习”,故填study。
【40题详解】
根据前文“I was caught cheating in the exam, s I failed it.”可知,之前犯错,此处表示以后不再那样做,符合“改正错误”的语境。“”表示“不再”,故填again。
五、综合填空(10小题,每小题1分,共10分)
用方框中或括号内词的适当形式填空,两处需根据音标填写准确单词,每空1词,限用一次。
Many ppular stries are abut the mn. They all ___41___ [ʃəʊ] hw Chinese peple admire the mn.
One stry is abut the lady Chang’e. Lng time ag, peple said there ___42___ ten suns in the sky. Hu Yi, the husband f Chang’e, sht dwn nine f ___43___. The Jade Emperr (玉皇大帝) gave him a magic pill as a reward. This pill wuld make him have an endless life and never die. Hwever, Chang’e tk the pill by ____44____ (accidental). Then she flew t the mn and lived there frever. But she always missed her husband ____45____ (deep).
Anther stry tells a wdcutter ___46___ (name) Wu Gang. He was punished t cut dwn the tree because he nce made the Jade Emperr angry. But the magical tree kept ___47___ (grw) back after he cut dwn. S he had t wrk all the time. He lived a tiring and ___48___ life n the mn.
The mn ____49____ [‘ɔ:lsəʊ] inspires peple t write dwn great wrks. Fr example, Su Shi f the Sng Dynasty wrte ne f the mst famus ___50___. That is Prelude t Water Meldy (《水调歌头·明月几时有》). D yu remember the mst classical sentence f it?
【答案】41. shw
42. were 43. them
44. accidentally
45. deeply 46. named
47. grwing
48. unhappy
49. als 50. pems
【解析】
【导语】本文主要介绍了关于月亮的一些中国故事,如嫦娥奔月、吴刚伐桂等,还提到月亮激发了人们创作伟大的作品。
【41题详解】
句意:它们都展示了中国人如何欣赏月亮。根据音标[ʃəʊ]可知,此处单词为shw,意为“展示”,结合前文“are”可知,时态为一般现在时,主语为复数,动词用原形。故填shw。
【42题详解】
句意:很久以前,人们说天空中有十个太阳。根据“Lng time ag”可知,时态为一般过去时,结合“ten suns”可知,此处用be动词的复数形式were。故填were。
【43题详解】
句意:后羿,嫦娥的丈夫,射下了九个太阳。根据“sht dwn nine f...”可知,此处指九个太阳,f为介词,后接宾格代词them,指代前文的“suns”。故填them。
【44题详解】
句意:然而,嫦娥不小心吃了药丸。根据“by...”可知,此处应用副词修饰动词“tk”,accidental的副词形式为accidentally,意为“意外地”。故填accidentally。
【45题详解】
句意:但她总是深深地想念她的丈夫。根据“missed her husband...”可知,此处指深深地想念,用deep的副词形式deeply,意为“深深地”。故填deeply。
【46题详解】
句意:另一个故事讲述了一个名叫吴刚的樵夫。根据“a Gang”可知,此处指名叫吴刚的樵夫,用过去分词named作后置定语,修饰“wdcutter”。故填named。
【47题详解】
句意:但是在他砍倒之后,这棵神奇的树不断地长回来。根据“”可知,此处指不断长回来,keep ding sth.意为“不断做某事”,grw的动名词形式为grwing。故填grwing。
【48题详解】
句意:他在月球上过着疲惫而不快乐的生活。根据“tiring and...”可知,此处与“tiring”并列,修饰“life”,结合备选词可知,此处指不快乐的生活,happy的反义词为unhappy,意为“不快乐的”。故填unhappy。
【49题详解】
句意:月亮也激发了人们写下伟大的作品。根据音标[‘ɔ:lsəʊ]可知,此处单词为als,意为“也”。故填als。
【50题详解】
句意:例如,宋代的苏轼写了最著名的诗之一。根据“ne f the mst famus...”可知,此处指最著名的诗之一,ne f后接名词复数形式,pem的复数形式为pems。故填pems。
六、阅读表达(5小题,每小题2分,共10分)
Gd English Prnunciatin
English prnunciatin is an imprtant part f language learning. Gd prnunciatin helps thers understand yu clearly. T imprve yur prnunciatin, there are sme useful tips. First, listen t native speakers. Yu can watch English mvies r listen t sngs. Secnd, practice regularly. The mre yu practice, the mre excellent prnunciatin yu will have. Third, use a dictinary. It will help yu learn the crrect sunds f wrds. Furth, recrd yurself speaking and cmpare it with native speakers’ Lastly, it is imprtant t learn phnetic symbls (音标), which act like a map fr crrect sunds. Dn’t be afraid f making mistakes - even famus speakers practice daily! Mistakes are part f learning.
Gd prnunciatin pens drs t dream jb pprtunities and deeper cultural understanding. I’m sure every ne wants t have a very gd English prnunciatin. ①S, _______________.
51. Hw many ways are mentined in the passage t imprve English prnunciatin?
________________________________________________________________
52. Which way frm the passage d yu think is the mst helpful fr yu? Why?
________________________________________________________________
53. Hw d yu understand the sentence “Mistakes are part f learning”? Share yur thughts.
________________________________________________________________
54. What shuld we d in class t imprve ur prnunciatin?
________________________________________________________________
55. 在①句空白处填入一个句子,使其成为本文的结束语。
________________________________________________________________
【答案】51. Five.
52. Listening t native speakers. Because it can help me get used t the real English prnunciatin envirnment.
53. Making mistakes is a nrmal part f the learning prcess. We can learn frm ur mistakes and imprve ur skills.
54. We shuld read English texts alud and listen carefully t the teacher’s prnunciatin.
55. start t practice these tips and imprve yur English prnunciatin step by step.
【解析】
【导语】本文是一篇说明文,介绍了提高英语发音的五种方法及其重要性,强调持续练习和从错误中学习的理念。
【51题详解】
根据文中“”的列举结构可知,明确提到5种方法。故填Five。
【52题详解】
根据该题题干可知,回答需包含方法名称及个人理由即可,文中“listen t native English mvies”表示“听母语者发音”这一方法,因其能创造真实语言环境。故填Listening t native speakers. Because it can help me get used t the real English prnunciatin envirnment。
【53题详解】
根据文中“Dn’t be afraid f making mistakes”的语境,需说明错误对学习过程的积极意义。答案应包含“错误是学习常态”和“促进进步”两层含义。故填Making mistakes is a nrmal part f the learning prcess. We can learn frm ur mistakes and imprve ur skills。
【54题详解】
结合文中“practice regularly”的原则,提出课堂具体做法(大声朗读、模仿教师发音),需使用情态动词shuld。故填We shuld read English texts alud and listen carefully t the teacher’s prnunciatin.。
【55题详解】
根据前文方法介绍及“I’m sure...”的铺垫可知,需填入鼓励行动的句子。答案需包含“实践建议”和“逐步提高”两个要素,与文章主题呼应。故填start t practice these tips and imprve yur English prnunciatin step by step。
七、书面表达(2部分,A部分10分,B部分15分;共25分)
A.连词成文(共10分)。
56. 学校将举行英语征文大赛。请用下列五个词或其适当形式自拟主题,写一篇70词左右的英语短文参赛。要求:主题鲜明、语意完整、立意新颖,用下划线标记所使用的五个词。
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
【答案】例文
Smiles Can Change the Wrld
In ur daily life, we ften meet smene wh needs help. A smile can be very helpful. When we smile kindly at smene, it can warm their heart. Once, I saw an ld man lking a bit lst. I gave him a big smile and asked if he needed help. He tld me his prblem and I helped him find his way. My smile was like a little light behind my kind act. It made the ld man happy and I als felt gd. S, let’s always remember t smile kindly at thers. It might bring a big change t smene’s day.
【解析】
【详解】[总体分析]
①题材:本文是一篇记叙文,以写短文的形式参与英语征文大赛,具有创作性和自由发挥空间,但需围绕给定主题展开。
②时态:时态主要为“一般现在时”,符合描述客观事实和日常情况的表达习惯;若涉及过去经历或回忆等,也可适当使用一般过去时,但从题目整体要求来看,一般现在时是主要时态。
③提示:题目要求使用“smile”“kindly”“helpful”“smene”“behind”这五个词或其适当形式,且主题鲜明、语意完整、立意新颖。考生需充分发挥想象力,将这五个词巧妙地融入文章中,构建一个有意义的故事或情境,同时注意字数控制在70词左右。
[写作步骤]
第一步,引出主题,营造氛围。可以通过描述一个场景或情境,自然地引出与这五个词相关的主题,例如在学校的某个地方发生的事情,为后文的故事做铺垫;
第二步,具体阐述内容,融入关键词。详细描述在这个场景中发生的事情,将“kindly”“helpful”“smene”“behind”等词融入其中,突出主题。比如描述一个乐于助人的人在背后默默帮助他人的故事;
第三步,书写结语,升华主题。总结全文,表达自己的感受或从这件事中得到的启示,使文章立意更加新颖。
[亮点词汇]
①in ur daily life在我们的日常生活中
②warm ne's heart温暖某人的心
③lk lst看起来迷茫
④a big change巨大的改变
[高分句型]
①When we smile kindly at smene, it can warm their heart. (when引导时间状语从句)
②My smile was like a little light behind my kind act. (be like“像”,like后接名词作表语)
B.文段表达(共15分)
57. 为让学生有更多时间走出教室,强健体魄,放松身心,今年春季起,全国部分地区中小学课间休息时间从10分钟延长至15分钟,请以“Why Shuld Schl Breaks Be Lnger?”为题,写一篇80词左右的英语短文,从健康、学习、感受等方面谈一谈为什么课间休息要延长。文中不得出现真实校名和姓名。
Why Shuld Schl Breaks Be Lnger?
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
【答案】例文
Why Shuld Schl Breaks Be Lnger?
Recently, sme schls have extended the break time frm 10 minutes t 15 minutes. This is a great change.
Firstly, lnger breaks are gd fr ur health. We can stretch ur bdies, walk arund and get sme fresh air, which helps us relax. Secndly, it benefits ur study. After a lng class, ur brains need a rest. With a lnger break, we can be mre fcused in the next class. Als, we feel happier. We have mre time t chat and play with ur classmates.
In a wrd, lnger schl breaks can make us healthier, imprve ur study and bring us mre jy.
【解析】
【详解】[总体分析]
①题材:本文是一篇话题作文;
②时态:一般现在时;
③提示:根据写作要求,从健康、学习、感受等方面谈一谈为什么课间休息要延长,注意不要存在语法错误,并适当丰富内容。
[写作步骤]
第一步,点出话题事件;
第二步,从健康、学习、感受三方面详细阐述课间休息延长的有利影响;
第三步,总结延长课间休息的好处。
[亮点词汇]
①are gd fr 对……有利
②stretch ur bdies 舒展我们的身体
③get sme fresh air 呼吸更多新鲜空气
④be mre fcused 更专注
[高分句型]
①With a lnger break, we can be mre fcused in the next class.(介词短语作状语)
②We can stretch ur bdies, walk arund and get sme fresh air, which helps us relax.(which引导的非限制性定语从句)
Internet in Our Lives
Activities
We can 16 ______ fr new clthes, listen t music, rder fd and s n.
If yu rder fd n the Internet, the fd will arrive in abut 17________ minutes.
Prblem
Spending t much time n it can hurt ur 18________ and bdies.
Slutins
We need t make sure t use it prperly
We shuld use the Internet 19 _________and nt t much.
Result
The Internet can help us and make ur lives 20_________ .
It is a pwerful tl if we use it wisely.
NEW WASHING MACHINE SHOW
Cme and try smething new! It takes a lt f time t clean dirty shes. Our cmpany has made a small washing machine t deal with this prblem.
Time: Frm 9:00 a. m. t 9:00 p. m. n Sunday
Place: At Hua Xing Trade Center
Age: Between 15 and 70
Ticket: Free
We will have experts t intrduce the machine t yu. One persn can buy a washing machine fr $90. The persn aged ver 60 nly need t pay 75 dllars.
Hey, Sam! I saw yur cl pht n WeChat yesterday. ____31____
I used my drne ( 无人机).
Ww! S cl. ____32____
Last mnth in Guangzhu.
Hw d yu cntrl it? ____33____
N, I cntrl it with an app n my phne.
Is it difficult t fly a drne?
A little. ____34____
I’m sure. Because yu’re n the grund and it’s in the air.
Right. I watch frm the drne’s camera n my phne and cntrl it.____35____
I wuld like t get ne. Yu will be my teacher at that time.
What’s the m____36____, Vivian? Yu are crying!
I made a serius mistake. I feel terribly srry abut it.
Wuld yu mind telling me abut it?
I was caught cheating in the exam, s I failed it.
Srry t hear that. But ___37___ did yu d that?
Because my dad said if I did well in the exam, he wuld take me t Disneyland.
S I really wanted t get a ___38___ grade.
I think what yu shuld d is t ____39____ hard and try yur best.
Yu are right. Culd yu tell me what I shuld d nw?
Tell yur teachers and parents the truth. And d prmise nt t d that ___40___.
Yu d have a pint. I’ll try later. Thanks, Jack.
pem be happy they
Internet in Our Lives
Activities
We can 16 ______ fr new clthes, listen t music, rder fd and s n.
If yu rder fd n the Internet, the fd will arrive in abut 17________ minutes.
Prblem
Spending t much time n it can hurt ur 18________ and bdies.
Slutins
We need t make sure t use it prperly.
We shuld use the Internet 19 _________and nt t much.
Result
The Internet can help us and make ur lives 20_________ .
It is a pwerful tl if we use it wisely.
NEW WASHING MACHINE SHOW
Cme and try smething new! It takes a lt f time t clean dirty shes. Our cmpany has made a small washing machine t deal with this prblem.
Time: Frm 9:00 a. m. t 9:00 p. m. n Sunday
Place: At Hua Xing Trade Center
Age: Between 15 and 70
Ticket: Free
We will have experts t intrduce the machine t yu. One persn can buy a washing machine fr $90. The persn aged ver 60 nly need t pay 75 dllars.
Hey, Sam! I saw yur cl pht n WeChat yesterday. ____31____
I used my drne ( 无人机).
Ww! S cl ____32____
Last mnth in Guangzhu.
Hw d yu cntrl it? ____33____
N, I cntrl it with an app n my phne.
Is it difficult t fly a drne?
A little. ____34____
I’m sure. Because yu’re n the grund and it’s in the air.
Right. I watch frm the drne’s camera n my phne and cntrl it.____35____
I wuld like t get ne. Yu will be my teacher at that time.
What’s the m____36____, Vivian? Yu are crying!
I made a serius mistake. I feel terribly srry abut it.
Wuld yu mind telling me abut it?
I was caught cheating in the exam, s I failed it.
Srry t hear that. But ___37___ did yu d that?
Because my dad said if I did well in the exam, he wuld take me t Disneyland.
S I really wanted t get a ___38___ grade.
I think what yu shuld d is t ____39____ hard and try yur best.
Yu are right. Culd yu tell me what I shuld d nw?
Tell yur teachers and parents the truth. And d prmise nt t d that ___40___.
Yu d have a pint. I’ll try later. Thanks, Jack.
pem be happy they
相关试卷
这是一份2025年青海省西宁市中考一模英语试题(原卷版+解析版),共29页。
这是一份2025年青海省西宁市中考英语一模试卷(含详细答案解析),共18页。试卷主要包含了完形填空,补全对话-填空,阅读理解,任务型阅读-多任务混合,信息匹配,选词填空-短文,书面表达等内容,欢迎下载使用。
这是一份青海省西宁市部分学校2025年中考一模英语试卷,共5页。
相关试卷 更多
- 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
- 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
- 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
免费领取教师福利 




.png)




