搜索
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      辽宁省大连市滨城高中联盟2025-2026学年高一上学期10月月考英语试卷(Word版附答案)

      • 33.18 KB
      • 2025-11-02 20:56:22
      • 29
      • 0
      • 教习网3275309
      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      辽宁省大连市滨城高中联盟2025-2026学年高一上学期10月月考英语试卷(Word版附答案)第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/12
      辽宁省大连市滨城高中联盟2025-2026学年高一上学期10月月考英语试卷(Word版附答案)第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/12
      辽宁省大连市滨城高中联盟2025-2026学年高一上学期10月月考英语试卷(Word版附答案)第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/12
      还剩9页未读, 继续阅读

      辽宁省大连市滨城高中联盟2025-2026学年高一上学期10月月考英语试卷(Word版附答案)

      展开

      这是一份辽宁省大连市滨城高中联盟2025-2026学年高一上学期10月月考英语试卷(Word版附答案),共12页。试卷主要包含了5分,满分7, B等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      听下面5段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的 A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项。听完每段对话后,你都有 10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话仅读一遍。
      1. Hw des the man usually g t wrk?
      A. On ft. B. By car. C. By taxi.
      2. What d we knw abut Jack?
      A. He has t feed his family.
      B. He can make ends meet well.
      C. His family gave him lts f supprt.
      3. When did the speakers arrive at the restaurant?
      A. At abut 9:00. B. At abut 8:30. C. At abut 8:00.
      4. What des the man mean?
      A. He is familiar with the manager.
      B. He desn’t knw where the manager is.
      C. He can’t shw the wman arund the building.
      5. What des the wman say abut Tm?
      A. He is hard-wrking.
      B. He is a highly intelligent by.
      C. He is ppular with his classmates.
      听下面 5段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的 A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题 5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出 5秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍。
      听第6段材料,回答第6、7题。
      6. What des Martin want Miss Carus t d?
      A. Walk the dgs. B. Be his reference fr a jb. C. Help him with his resume.
      7. Wh is prbably Miss Carus?
      A. Martin’s classmate. B. A university prfessr. C. A vlunteer rganizer.
      听第7段材料,回答第8、9题。
      8. Why des the wman want the kids t take fewer French classes?
      A. The kids have n interest in French.
      B. The kids need mre spare time.
      C. The kids are bad at main subjects.
      9. When did the kids wake up this mrning?
      A. At 6:30. B. At 6:00. C. At 5:30.
      听第8段材料,回答第10至12题。
      10. What des the man say abut the prduct the wman wants?
      A. It will be shipped next week.
      B. It is lw in fat.
      C. It is sld ut.
      11. What will happen tmrrw?
      A. The stre will be clsed.
      B. New gds will arrive at the stre.
      C. The man’s wrkmates will help him ut.
      12. What will the wman prbably buy?
      A. Cheddar cheese. B. A sandwich. C. Mzzarella cheese.
      听第9段材料,回答第13至16题。
      13. What was the wman ding when she met a grup f peple?
      A. She was lking at the bus schedule.
      B. She was walking n the rad.
      C. She was waiting fr her plane.
      14. Hw did the wman feel when she first met thse peple?
      A. Strange. B. Cnfused. C. Thankful.
      15. What language did thse peple speak t the wman?
      A. French. B. Italian. C. German.
      16. What did the wman lse?
      A. Sme mney. B. Her airline ticket. C. Her passprt.
      听第10段材料,回答第17至20题。
      17. What did the speaker d first when she arrived at schl?
      A. She tured the schl. B. She met the teachers. C. She intrduced herself.
      18. Where did the speaker meet her classmates?
      A. In the schl hall. B. In frnt f the library. C. In the classrm.
      19. Hw lng did the speaker stay at the schl?
      A. Seven hurs. B. Eight hurs. C. Nine hurs.
      20. Hw des the speaker feel abut her future schl life?
      A. Dubtful. B. Hpeful. C. Wrried.
      第二部分 阅读(共两节,满分50分)第一节(共15小题:每小题2.5分,满分37.5分)
      阅读下列短文、从每题所给的 A、B、C、D四个选项中选出最佳选项。
      A
      High schl students can gain a lt by bringing pdcasts (播客) int their learning. Pdcasts are a lively and easy way t explre tugh subjects. Here are sme great pdcasts.
      Freaknmics Radi
      Freaknmics Radi is all abut where ecnmics and the unexpected meet. In each episde(集), hst Stephen J. Dubner takes a trip thrugh the interesting wrlds f human behavir and ecnmics. With stries and infrmative interviews, the pdcast shws the hidden ties between ecnmics and everyday life.
      Part-Time Genius
      Part-Time Genius, hsted by Will Pearsn and Mangesh Hattikudur, lks int cl and funny tpics. The shw mixes humr and curisity t dig int interesting facts and stries. Each episde gives listeners a fun and enlightening experience thrugh different subjects, frm histry and science t pp culture and daily curisities.
      Stuff Yu Shuld Knw
      Stuff Yu Shuld Knw is hsted by Jsh and Chuck. This pdcast is yur way t an intellectual adventure that cvers histry, science, pp culture, and daily curisities. In each episde, Jsh and Chuck’s chatty style turns cmplex subjects int easy-t-grasp bits f insight. They break dwn tpics that make yu curius, like the mystery f the Bermuda Triangle, why we laugh, r the cl histry f chclate.
      Radilab
      Radilab is where science, philsphy, and strytelling cme tgether. Hst Jad Abumrad gives an amazing audi adventure that ges deep int mind-bending tpics. Explre the universe’s mysteries, human behavir, and the wnders f ur wrld with fascinating stries.
      1. What is Freaknmics Radi mainly made t d?
      A. Study ecnmic trends.B. Give tips n persnal mney.
      C. Shw unseen ecnmic links t daily life.D. Lk int hw ecnmy and culture cnnect.
      2. What’s great abut Part-Time Genius?
      A. It makes the shw interesting.B. It’s mstly abut pp culture.
      C. It has interviews with experts.D. It is intended t create real geniuses.
      3. Which pdcast might be gd fr thse int space?
      A. Part-Time Genius.B. Freaknmics Radi.C. Stuff Yu Shuld Knw.D. Radilab
      【答案】1. C 2. A 3. D
      B
      As a hairdresser, Pn Mariappan is fairly skilled, but in his hmetwn f Ththukudi, Tamil Nadu, this 42-year-ld, is better knwn fr smething far mre interesting.
      In his small saln, which is abut 10 square meters, yu can see shaving cream cans and aftershave n the shelves, alng with ther hair-styling tls. Besides these, mre than 1,500 bks are als piled nt the shelves — including Tamil and English nvels, histry bks, petry bks, autbigraphies, and magazines. These bks and the hair-styling prducts are cmpeting fr space n the shelves. This special cllectin f bks is smething Pn put a lt f lve and effrt int. It’s a library meant t help his cmmunity develp a lve fr reading and learn mre knwledge. “Mst custmers, many f them senir high r junir students, are busy playing mbile games. I want t encurage them t read instead. Why nt ffer them smething better?” he says.
      Being surrunded by bks has been Pn’s dream since childhd. He had t drp ut in the eighth grade because his family culdn’t affrd schling, but he never lst his eagerness fr reading. Befre taking up hairdressing, he wrked as a labrer and did dd jbs (打零工) t make ends meet — yet he always fund time t explre bks, which became his escape frm daily hardships.
      When Pn first rganized the library in 2015, he fcused n bigraphies f famus Tamils. Since then, his cllectin has grwn steadily. Mst bks are bught with his wn mney, while thers are dnated. Over the years, his visitrs and custmers have included pliticians, writers and film stars — all impressive figures. As a father f three, Pn wants the yunger generatin t lk beynd their regular schl curses. He even ffers a discunt n saln services t students wh read a certain number f pages and write a small summary. “The aim is t fster the hbby f reading — smething ur yungsters are lsing,” he explains.
      4. Why did Pn start cllecting bks and run the library?
      A. T make his saln mre famus.B. T help his cmmunity lve reading.
      C T attract mre custmers fr haircuts.D. T realize his dream f being a bkseller.
      5. What d we knw abut Pn frm Paragraph 3?
      A. His family supprt his schling.B. He had n time fr bks due t wrk.
      C. He gave up reading after quitting schl.D. Reading has always been his great passin.
      6. Which f the fllwing best describes Pn?
      A. Hnest and creative.B. Respnsible and caring.
      C. Demanding and strict.D. Knwledgeable and prud.
      7. What is the purpse f this passage?
      A. T describe bks in Pn Mariappan’s library.B. T tell a successful stry f Pn Mariappan.
      C. T present a skilled hairdresser Pn Mariappan.D. T intrduce a hairdresser running a saln library.
      【答案】4. B 5. D 6. B 7. D
      C
      There’s n questin abut whether sleep is imprtant fr heart and brain health. Study after study has shwn that it is.
      Questins abut the imprtance f hw yu sleep — n yur back, n yur side, n yur stmach — haven’t been asked nearly as ften. But experts say sleep psitin can indeed matter.
      Peple with heart failure ften experience shrtness f breath that wrsens when they sleep n their left side, said Dr. Rachel Salas, a sleep neurlgist at the Jhns Hpkins Center fr Sleep and Wellness in Baltimre, leading many t prefer their right. But she said sleeping n the left side might be better fr peple with gastresphageal reflux disease. Sleeping n the left side als is knwn t help bld flw in pregnant wmen.
      One f the best-understd cnnectins between sleep psitin and heart and brain health invlves sleep apnea, where breathing stps and restarts during sleep, Redline said. “Fr peple with sleep apnea, sleeping n the back makes their cnditin wrse than sleeping n the side.”
      “I think the bttm line fr mst peple is if they have sleep apnea, sleeping n yur side, in mst cases, may be very helpful,” Redline said. “And if yu dn’t have sleep apnea r snre (打鼾), sleeping in a psitin yu feel mst cmfrtable in and where yu wake least frequently is prbably the simplest cmmn-sense advice.”
      Mst adults shuld average seven t nine hurs f sleep each night, accrding t the American Heart Assciatin.
      “We knw nw that sleep really tuches every bdy system, including the heart and the brain, and it des s thrugh influencing the health f ur bld vessels, the health f ur immune system, and much mre”, Redline said.
      “N matter the psitin, sleep needs t be a tp cncern”, she said, and “nly yu can put sleep first. Nbdy else can d that fr yu.”
      8. Why d sme peple think sleeping n the left side is nt gd fr them?
      A. It makes lng-term pain mre serius.
      B. It stps bld flw in pregnant wmen.
      C. It makes gastresphageal reflux disease wrse.
      D. It causes shrtness f breath fr peple with heart failure.
      9. What des “sleep apnea” in Paragraph 4 refer t?
      A. A sleep habit that helps prtect the heart.B. A sleep issue where breathing is n and ff.
      C. A sleep methd that prevents brain prblems.D. A sleep state that always makes peple wake up.
      10. What sleep advice is given t peple with sleep apnea?
      A. They shuld sleep n their sides.B. They shuld sleep n their backs.
      C. They shuld sleep n their stmachs.D. They shuld sleep less than 7 hurs.
      11. Which f the fllwing is the best title fr the passage?
      A. Can sleep imprve the immune system?B. Is sleep psitin imprtant fr health?
      C. Hw many hurs f sleep d adults need?D. Hw can we chse a gd sleep psitin?
      【答案】8. D 9. B 10. A 11. B
      D
      Last summer, Wnderful Cpenhagen, the city’s fficial turism rganizatin, launched a fur-week pilt CpenPay prgram t reward visitrs fr making ec-cnscius decisins during their stay. The prgram ffered a simple suggestin, “D smething gd fr the city, and yu will be rewarded in return.”
      Visitrs are encuraged t give up n the car and explre Cpenhagen n ft r by bike, vlunteer at an urban farm, help pick up trash in the canals, r chse a plant-based meal. In return, if they can shw prf f their cntributins thrugh phtgraphs r receipts (收据), they culd earn free r discunted perks (福利) including a 70-minute free electric-pwered canal tur with Strmma Denmark, free entry t a cncert at Urban 13, r a free beer-tasting.
      The prgram’s rewards are selected t shwcase the values f Danish life and culture. In additin t its efficient public transprtatin system, Cpenhagen’s bike facility makes it easy t get arund n tw wheels — ne f the city’s mst cmmn frms f transprtatin. During peak hurs, it’s cmmn t see crwds f well-dressed cyclists riding alng special bike lanes. Recycling is widely practiced with waste-srting bins fund at cafes and public spaces. And restaurants like La Banchina — deeply cmmitted t using nly lcal and seasnal ingredients (食材).
      With mass turism increasingly becming a prblem, this initiative (方案) was designed t encurage visitrs t make mre sustainable chices. And it wrked. Accrding t Wnderful Cpenhagen, in 2024 there was a 29 percent increase in bike services cmpared t the previus year.
      “CpenPay is imprtant because it makes sustainable and lcal initiatives mre visible and accessible, nt just t residents, but als t visitrs wh want t experience the city in a mre meaningful way,” says Livia Haaland, c-funder and gardener at Oens Have, an rganic farm and restaurant in Refshaleøen. “It cnnects peple with places that reflect Cpenhagen’s values arund climate respnsibility, cmmunity, and innvatin.”
      At Oens Have, visitrs wh lend a hand with weeding and harvesting flwer heads in the garden can earn a free cup f cffee r tea.
      12. What can be inferred frm paragraph 2?
      A. Only giving up cars gets rewards.B. Turists need prf t get rewards.
      C. Turists cannt get meat when sightseeing.D. Free beer-tasting is the mst ppular reward.
      13. Which f the fllwing ges against the value f Danish life and culture?
      A. Respnsible.B. Sustainable.C. Mindful.D. Wasteful.
      14. Why is CpenPay imprtant?
      A. It pens lcal prjects t all.B. It increases cars n the rad.
      C. It uses free rewards t attract turists.D. It frces visitrs t vlunteer n farms.
      15. What is the passage mainly abut?
      A. Cpenhagen’s values.B. Mass turism prblems.
      C. Rewards in Cpenhagen.D. CpenPay rewards green chices.
      【答案】12. B 13. D 14. A 15. D
      第二节(共5小题;每小题2.5分,满分12.5分)阅读下面短文,从短文后的选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
      Imprved self-cnfidence can be nutritius t yur life. Yet self-cnfidence is easy t spt but hard t develp. As yu put in the wrk tward being cnfident, here are a few tips t keep in mind.
      ____16____When yu knw and accept yur wn strengths and weaknesses, yu’re better able t appreciate and supprt the peple arund yu. While cnfidence is great fr lving thers, it als helps yu shw lve t yurself.
      Be prud f yurself.
      Hard wrk deserves t be recgnized. Yu shuld als celebrate yur smallest victries and give yurself a treat whatever yu’d like. ____17____ As yu track yur prgress, make sure t think back t where yu started and the prgress yu’ve made.
      Stay pen minded and embrace the new.
      Cnfident peple may nt be psitive all the time, but they d keep a grwth mindset. ____18____ Fr example, when yu make a mistake, try t see the humr and yu are mre likely t respnd with laughter instead f insecurity r shame.
      Dn’t be afraid t pen up.
      It can be scary t be with new peple and surrundings. Hw t deal with this? ____19____ As yu’re learning new things and stepping utside f yur cmfrt zne, dn’t be afraid t let yurself pen up. Be present with where yu are and what yu’re ding. As yu grw, yu can acknwledge yur fear and wrries, but dn’t let that prevent yu frm expsing yurself t new things.
      Be specific.
      ____20____Where d yu lack cnfidence? Where are yu super cnfident? Identifying these aspects will help yu be specific with yur gals. Once yu have a plan, yu wn’t feel wrried. Discver what wuld give yu cnfidence and start making purpseful actins tward btaining it.
      The expert caches can help yu build yur self-cnfidence while striving t, be yur best self.
      A. Relax and take it easy.
      B. Appreciate and accept yurself.
      C. We all have ur cmfrt znes.
      D. Yu shuld develp such pen mindedness.
      E. It’s f curse OK nt t be psitive smetimes.
      F. If a big bwl f ice cream will d that fr yu, g fr it.
      G. Yu have t figure ut what aspects yu want t be mre cnfident in.
      【答案】16. B 17. F 18. D 19. A 20. G
      第三部分 语言运用(共两节,两分30分)
      第一节(共15小题;每小题1分,满分15分)
      阅读下面短文,从每题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
      I grew up in pverty, and that was pretty bvius t all my teachers. In Grade 8, I wn a cntest fr ___21___ the yearbk cver, securing my ___22___ as “that ne art kid” in my class. I made the design with randm pencils and crayns in the classrm, because I didn’t have any f my wn.
      My teachers nticed I ___23___ enjyed making art, because there wuld always be ddles (涂鸦) in my ntes. Everyne wanted t ___24___ with me in any assignment requiring ___25___.
      Well, the day befre Christmas break I was tld t meet with the guidance cunsellr (辅导员). My mind raced with ___26___, thinking, “What culd I pssibly have dne wrng?” But when I gt there, there was a huge, wrapped bx n the table. The cunsellr tld me it was fr me and ___27___ me t pen it. It was full f art ___28___: clred pencils, pens, etc.
      I remember ___29___ and crying. I asked wh gt it fr me and the cunsellr tld me “Mr. Gd”. I insisted n knwing wh it was s I culd ____30____ them. She refused t tell me. Thse gifts helped me create art fr years t cme and I graduated with the ____31____ — Mst Artistic Persn.
      I get all ____32____ thinking abut this every nw and then. Thse supplies were nt just tls fr drawing— they were a(n) ____33____ f hpe and belief in me. That simple act f kindness ____34____ a seed that has grwn int a lifelng ____35____ fr art.
      21. A. designingB. judgingC. intrducingD. discvering
      22. A. viewB. safetyC. placeD. future
      23. A. suddenlyB. graduallyC. barelyD. particularly
      24. A. debateB. pairC. cmpareD. apply
      25. A. speakingB. writingC. drawingD. reading
      26. A. panicB. disappintedC. angerD. sadness
      27. A. directedB. frcedC. encuragedD. explred
      28. A. tpicsB. suppliesC. paintingsD. hints
      29. A. breaking dwnB. burning dwnC. hanging utD. shwing up
      30. A. acceptB. supprtC. thankD. recgnize
      31. A. perfrmanceB. hnrC. rewardD. exchange
      32. A. teary-eyedB. clear-headedC. sharp-earedD. absent-minded
      33. A. descriptinB. summaryC. traditinD. symbl
      34. A. selectedB. lentC. swedD. wrapped
      35. A. eagernessB. memryC. respectD. impressin
      【答案】21. A 22. C 23. D 24. B 25. C 26. A 27. C 28. B 29. A 30. C 31. B 32. A 33. D 34. C 35. A
      第二节(共10小题;每小题1.5分,满分15分)
      阅读下面材料,在空白处填入 1个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
      On September 3,2025, a grand military parade ___36___ (hld) in Beijing, marking the 80th anniversary f the victry in the Chinese Peple’s War f Resistance Against Japanese Aggressin and the Wrld Anti-Fascist War. The event, ___37___ the theme (主题) f “Remembering the Great Victry, Prmting Peace and Develpment”, aimed t reflect n histry, hnr heres, cherish peace, and inspire future ___38___ (generatin).
      The 70-minute parade had 45 frmatins (编队), ___39___ (include) an aerial flag guard (空中护旗方队), ft frmatins, hnr guards (仪仗队) with histrical battle flags, equipment clumns (装备纵队), and air flyvers (空中梯队). The equipment sectin shwed China’s hme-made develped active-duty main battle equipment (国产现役主战装备), highlighting prgress in defense. New-generatin armred vehicles (装甲车), aircraft, and unmanned systems were presented ___40___ (prve) China’s will fr natinal defense mdernizatin.
      A highlight was the ___41___ (perfrm) by the jint military band. They played icnic wartime sngs, creating ___42___ pwerful memry f histry.
      This parade was nt ___43___ (mere) a military strength display but a prmise t keep peace and learn frm histry. Many internatinal guests and war veterans (退伍军人) attended, ___44___ stressed this cmmemratin’s (纪念活动的) glbal significance. After the event, peple shared feelings, saying ____45____ (it) prfund meaning had reminded them f hard-wn peace and strengthened their determinatin t safeguard it.
      【答案】36. was held
      37. with 38. generatins
      39. including
      40. t prve
      41. perfrmance
      42. a 43. merely
      44. which 45. its
      第四部分 写作(共两节,满分40分)
      第一节(满分15分)
      46. 假定你是高一新生李华,你的英国笔友 Mike 对中国高中校园生活很感兴趣。请你用英语给他写一封信,内容包括:
      1.介绍你的高中校园;
      2.开学一个月来你的感受。
      注意:
      1.写作词数应为80左右;
      2.可适当增加细节,以使行文连贯。
      Dear Mike,
      I hpe this letter finds yu well.
      ___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      Yurs,
      Li Hua
      【答案】范文:
      Dear Mike,
      I hpe this letter finds yu well. Learning that yu’re interested in Chinese senir high schl life, I’m writing t share mine with yu.
      Our campus is grand and mdern. There are tall buildings with advanced facilities, a spacius gym fr sprts, and a big library full f bks. After class, we can take part in varius activities, like club events, and als sme vlunteer wrk, which nt nly help us gain mre skills but als teach us t care abut thers.
      In the first mnth, studying is bth challenging and rewarding. I feel pressured smetimes but stay calm by rganizing my schedule well.
      Well begun, half dne. This was a gd start t my new schl life, and I believe it leads t a great ending. By the way, hw’s yur schl life? Lking frward t yur reply.
      Yurs,
      Li Hua
      第二节(满分25分)
      47. 阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。
      As senir high students, we were super excited when the schl annunced the annual Culture Festival. Our class decided t put n a drama shw, and the cmmittee chse me and my deskmate Le t rganise it tgether. On Orientatin Day, Le and I became friends right away, bth curius abut explring the schl’s impressive facilities. But this time, ur first real teamwrk sn ran int a prblem.
      When talking abut the drama’s main tpic, smething that seemed unimprtant at first quickly turned int a heated debate. I suggested a stry abut a frmer graduate’s vlunteer wrk in a far-away village. I said it matched the schl’s traditin f fcusing n kindness and respnsibility, which ur teachers ften talked abut. Hwever, Le immediately disagreed. He preferred a fantasy stry with intelligent dinsaurs and playful dlphins, which he said wuld attract the audience. We argued fiercely in the gym after ur usual badmintn practice, and several classmates wh were putting away their rackets (球拍) nticed us. Le raised his vice a little and said I was t ld-fashined, claiming that keeping t such a cmmn theme wuld make ur shw bring. I clenched (攥紧) my fists and replied that his idea had n depth and had nthing t d with the real spirit f the Culture Festival. Neither f us wanted t give in. Our faces were red with anger, and we strmed ff in different directins, leaving the unfinished debate hanging in the air and ur classmates lking wrried. What made things wrse was that the cmmittee was waiting fr ur final decisin, which nly added t the pressure n bth f us.
      Fr almst a week, we walked past each ther in silence. Neither f us wanted t break the awkward tensin that was like a thick fg between us. The pressure f the cming Culture Festival, which was nly tw weeks away, grew day by day. The class’s initial (起初的) excitement — nce bright and enthusiastic — turned int anxius whispers that fllwed us arund the campus.
      注意:
      1.所续写短文的词数应为150左右;
      2.续写部分分为两段,每段的开头语已为你写好。
      Para 1. Finally, Our English teacher, Ms. Lee called us int her ffice.
      ___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      Para 2. The next day, ur class began t practice the decided drama.
      ___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      【答案】范文:

      相关试卷 更多

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码获取验证码获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」sky星空娱乐
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map