搜索
      上传资料 赚现金
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      2025年陕西省宝鸡市三迪中学中考三模英语试题(中考模拟)

      • 655.25 KB
      • 2025-06-09 12:25:21
      • 67
      • 0
      • 首发最新试卷真题
      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      2025年陕西省宝鸡市三迪中学中考三模英语试题(中考模拟)第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/15
      2025年陕西省宝鸡市三迪中学中考三模英语试题(中考模拟)第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/15
      2025年陕西省宝鸡市三迪中学中考三模英语试题(中考模拟)第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/15
      还剩12页未读, 继续阅读

      2025年陕西省宝鸡市三迪中学中考三模英语试题(中考模拟)

      展开

      这是一份2025年陕西省宝鸡市三迪中学中考三模英语试题(中考模拟),共15页。试卷主要包含了本试卷分为第一部分和第二部分,领到试卷和答题卡后,请用0, A, ___33___等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      陕西省中考模拟考试英语试题(三卷)
      注意事项:
      1.本试卷分为第一部分(听力)和第二部分(笔试)。全卷共10页,总分120分。考试时间120分钟。
      2.领到试卷和答题卡后,请用0.5毫米黑色墨水签字笔,分别在试卷和答题卡上填写姓名和准考证号,同时用2B铅笔在答题卡上填涂对应的试卷类型信息点(A或B)。
      3.请在答题卡上各题的指定区域内作答,否则作答无效。
      4.考试结束,本试卷和答题卡一并交回。
      第一部分(听力 共30分)
      Ⅰ.听选答案(共15小题,计20分)
      第一节:听下面10段对话,每段对话后有一个问题,读两遍。请根据每段对话的内容和后面的问题,从所给的三个选项中选出问题的正确答案。(共10小题,计10分)
      1. A. 8. B. 10. C. 12.
      2. A. In the gym. B. In the classrm. C. In the hall.
      3. A. Unhappy. B. Angry. C. Calm.
      4. A. Sme juice. B. Sme water. C. Sme milk.
      5. A. By bus. B. On ft. C. By bike.
      6. A. An astrnaut. B. An actr. C. A pilt.
      7. A. Frty yuan. B. Fifty yuan. C. Sixty yuan.
      8. A. He had a cugh. B. He had a fever. C. He had a tthache.
      9. A. T watch less TV. B. T g t bed earlier. C. T stp watching TV at night.
      10. A. Because he failed his physics exam.
      B. Because he failed his English exam.
      C. Because he failed his math exam.
      第二节:听下面两段材料,包括一篇独白和一段对话,每段材料后有几道小题。请根据材料的内容,从题目所给的三个选项中选出问题的正确答案。每段材料读两遍。(共5小题,计10分)
      听第1段材料,回答第11、12小题。
      11. Which seasn is it nw?
      A. Spring. B. Summer. C. Winter.
      12. What des Mingming d with the bath water?
      A. He washes his father’s car. B. He cleans the flr. C. He waters plants.
      听第2段材料,回答第13至15小题。
      13. What did Kelly d last night?
      A. She read a bk. B. She wrte a paper. C. She watched a game.
      14. Why did the by feel excited?
      A. Because his schl basketball team wn at last.
      B. Because he was praised by his teacher.
      C. Because he was chsen t be a player.
      15. What are the speakers mainly talking abut?
      A. A basketball player. B. A basketball game. C. A basketball cach.
      Ⅱ.听填信息(共5小题,计10分)
      本题你将听到一段独白,读两遍。请根据独白内容,用所听到的信息完成下列各题。(每空不超过三个单词。)
      16. The Silk Rad has been a(n) ________ between East and West.
      17. Alng the Silk Rad, yu can visit sme ________.
      18. The Maritime Silk Rad cnnects China with ther cuntries ________.
      19 Exchanges between businessmen helped different cultures ________ ne anther.
      20. The Silk Rad and the Maritime Silk Rad have a(n) ________ influence n ur wrld.
      第二部分(笔试 共90分)
      Ⅲ.完形填空(共20小题,计20分)
      A baby kala stays in its mther’s puch.
      Kalas are ften called kala bears, but they aren’t bears. They have small eyes, a large nse, rund ears and n tails. They are gd at climbing trees. Kalas ____1____ run up t 30 kilmeters per hur n the grund.
      Kalas live in eucalyptus trees (桉树) and eat leaves. They ____2____ sleep abut 20 hurs a day. The wrd “kala” cmes frm ____3____ Australian wrd. It means “n drink”. They dn’t drink much because they get water frm ____4____ fd.
      Like kangars, kalas have puches fr carrying their yung. A kala mther ____5____ birth t nly ne baby at a time. The baby is nly 2 cm lng ____6____ birth. It has n sight and is blind when it is brn. It finds its way t the mther’s puch sn after birth and stays there fr abut 6 mnths. During this time, it grws eyes, ears, hair and learns t walk. By 8 t 9 mnths, it’s t ____7____ fr the puch and stays n the mther’s back. At abut 12 mnths, it leaves its mther ____8____ its wn hme. Kalas can live fr abut 16 years.
      Nw kalas are in great danger. Scientists have studied ____9____. They think lsing their hme is the main cause f their drp in the number. T save kalas, a grup called Bangalw Kalas ____10____ in 2019. Fr years, it has planted ver 336,000 trees. The grup hpes t plant 500,000 trees by 2025.
      1. A. mustB. shuldC. canD. may
      2. A. usualB. usuallyC. unusualD. unusually
      3. A. aB. /C. theD. an
      4. A. theyB. themC. theirD. theirs
      5. A. is givingB. have givenC. givesD. will give
      6. A. tB. atC. inD. n
      7. A. bigB. biggerC. smallD. smaller
      8. A. buildB. t buildC. paintD. t paint
      9.
      A. hw their number is drppingB. hw is their number drpping
      C. why their number is drppingD. why is their number drpping
      10. A. is set upB. has set upC. was setting upD. was set up
      Chris and Mike lived far away frm their father’s hme. They were bth busy, s they were nt always free t ___11___ weekends with their father. But they always tried t ___12___ his birthdays with his family. This year, hwever, they were t busy. S they decided t d smething mre ___13___.
      Their father had n idea abut their plan ___14___ it was almst his birthday. On the mrning f his birthday, he received a text message saying “Happy Birthday” frm a stranger. He was ___15___ and asked, “Wh are yu?” Later, he learned that a man named Nick ___16___ the message. Nick explained he fund the infrmatin n a webpage.
      In fact, Chris and Mike ___17___ a message nline: “Wish ur father a happy birthday!” They als shared their father’s ___18___ with his name and number. The webpage made their father famus, and peple called him “the webpage father”. He said ___19___, “I lve this! Thank my sns. It’s a cl gift!” The sns were mved t see their father’s jy. Thugh they’re miles apart, their wnderful ___20___ cnnected hearts wrldwide. Lve, they realized, culd travel thrugh screens.
      11. A. saveB. passC. planD. spend
      12. A. checkB. celebrateC. prtectD. frget
      13. A. imprtantB. ppularC. creativeD. expensive
      14. A. becauseB. afterC. unlessD. until
      15. A. angryB. bredC. surprisedD. wrried
      16. A. refusedB. carriedC. sentD. shwed
      17. A. lked frB. tk ffC. gave awayD. put up
      18. A. phtB. addressC. ageD. jb
      19. A. sadlyB. prudlyC. quicklyD. quietly
      20. A. secretB. resultC. adviceD. idea
      Ⅳ.阅读理解(共15小题,计20分)
      第一节:阅读下面A、B、C三篇材料,从所给的四个选项中选出能回答问题或完成所给句子的一个最佳答案。(共10小题,计15分)
      A
      * The wrds “silver fil” in the text mean “银箔” in Chinese.
      ** The wrds “raw meat” mean “meat that has nt been cked”.
      21. Hw many kinds f materials d yu need t d these activities?
      A. Five.B. Six.C. Seven.D. Eight.
      22. After sticking silver fil n the inside f the flap, yu shuld ________.
      A. cut the black paper t fit the bxB. draw a big square n the lid f the bx
      C. put yur fd n the black paperD. stick plastic wrap ver the hle
      23. Wh is this text mst prbably written fr?
      A. Scientists.B. Students.C. Wrkers.D. Dctrs.
      B
      He Mingliang stepped nt the basketball curt and high-fived his teammates. Althugh he culdn’t hear them cheering, the yung man felt the lve frm peple’s smiles.
      He Mingliang was brn deaf (聋的) and lst his left leg in a car accident when he was 5. Fr a lng time, he felt sad and just stayed at hme alne. One day, while watching TV, he fund basketball and felt happy. He fell in lve with the sprt and started practising. He fell and gt hurt many times but he never gave up. He said his favurite basketball player was Kbe Bryant.
      Years later, He was skilled at all kinds f difficult basketball mves. Last year, He started sharing vides f himself playing basketball n the Internet. In ne f his vides, he is playing a ne-t-ne game with Han Delng, a frmer CBA player. After seeing the vide, a basketball team, the Zhejiang Lins, ffered him a ne-day player cntract (合同) and invited him t a game.
      Wearing the number 98 shirt, he jined his new teammates fr warm-ups and training. He felt excited and nervus when he stepped nt the curt. His lve fr basketball inspired many peple t fllw their dreams.
      As he lks t the future, He dreams f running n the curt and pssibly jining a wheelchair basketball team. Fr him, sprts are nt just abut winning—they bring jy and curage t him and make him never give up n his dreams.
      24. What happened t He Mingliang when he was five?
      A. He lst his right leg.B. He became deaf.
      C. He lst his left leg.D. He started sharing vides f himself.
      25. Why did He Mingliang practise basketball hard?
      A. Because he fund jy in the sprt.B. Because his parents made him d it.
      C. Because he was trying t becme healthier.D. Because he wanted t play a game with Han Delng.
      26. The underlined wrd “inspired” means “________” in Paragraph 4.
      A. describedB. cmparedC. celebratedD. encuraged
      27. Which wrd best describes He Mingliang’s character?
      A. Kind.B. Humrus.C. Helpful.D. Strng-minded.
      C
      China has made a plan t help its peple with weight cntrl.
      Under the plan, “weight management clinics (门诊部)” will be set up in hspitals acrss the cuntry. Dctrs at these clinics will give medical advice n weight management.
      Obesity has greatly increased in China ver the past 40 years. In general, peple are eating mre and exercising less. By 2021, mre than 400 millin adults were t heavy. Accrding t a medical study published in The Lancet (《柳叶刀》), this number will rise t 630 millin by 2050.
      Being verweight can harm health. It increases the risk f many diseases, such as high bld pressure and heart disease.
      Big cities like Beijing and Shanghai have already set up weight cntrl clinics. They use safe ways t help peple lse weight. These include healthy diets and traditinal Chinese medicine.
      Peple in cuntryside areas need help, t. A 2023 study fund that besity rates (比率) have been n the rise since 2005 in rural areas.
      Many ads fr weight lss can be fund n Chinese scial media. Sme even sell “magic” pills. Experts say they can be dangerus. As a safer slutin, China is nw making medicines t help cntrl the desire fr fd.
      The gvernment is calling fr the supprt f htels, schls and businesses. Htels are asked t, fr example, put a scale in every rm t remind guests t make healthy chices. Schls are encuraged t teach kids abut healthy eating. In sme cities, junk fd isn’t allwed t be sld at r near schls.
      28. What is the main service f weight management clinics?
      A. Selling “magic” pills.B. Giving health lessns.C. Prviding medical advice.D. Making new medicines.
      29. Which f the fllwing is TRUE accrding t the passage?
      A. Weight management clinics will be set up nly in cities.
      B. Obesity can cause many health prblems.
      C. Htels will prvide medical magazines fr guests.
      D. Obesity rates are expected t drp in recent years.
      30 The passage was written t ________.
      A. tell peple t eat less fast fdB. intrduce the dangers f besity
      C teach scientific ways t lse weightD. explain China’s plan t fight besity
      根据短文内容,从短文后选项中选出能填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
      China is a beautiful and great cuntry in East Asia, and it’s large in many ways!
      ●Ppulatin and Size
      There are mre than 1.4 billin peple living in China. ___31___ China is the third largest cuntry in the wrld by land area. It cvers abut 9.6 millin square kilmeters.
      ●Different Types f Land
      ___32___ Sme parts f China are very lw. Fr example, Aydingkl Lake in the Turpan Depressin (吐鲁番盆地) is the lwest pint in China. In the west, there are high muntains, including part f the Himalayas (喜马拉雅山脉). ___33___
      ●Rivers frm the Muntains
      The snw in the muntains melts and frms many rivers. Tw f the mst imprtant rivers in China are the Yellw River and the Yangtze River. ___34___ It’s very special t Chinese peple because it is the birthplace f Chinese civilizatin (文明). The Yangtze River is the lngest river in Asia and the third lngest in the wrld!
      ●Deserts and Rainfrests
      There are thusands f rivers in China. ___35___ And rainfrests are als in sme areas f the cuntry. This means visitrs can enjy many different kinds f landscapes (景色) in ne cuntry!
      A. China has a lt f places f interest.
      B. China has many kinds f landscapes.
      C. The Yellw River is the secnd lngest river in China.
      D. It has sme f the highest peaks (山峰) in the wrld.
      E. That’s abut ne-fifth f all the peple n Earth!
      F. There are many rivers and muntains in China.
      G. But there is still desert in the cuntry.
      Ⅴ.完成句子:根据所给汉语意思,用单词或短语完成下列英文句子。(共5小题,计10分)
      36. 周末的公园很宁静,充满生机。
      The park is ________ and full f life n weekends.
      37. 孩子们在草地上快乐地玩耍。
      Children play happily ________.
      38. 一群年轻人正在湖边拍照。
      A grup f yung peple are ________ near the lake.
      39. 一些家长正跟孩子们在公园里放风筝。
      Sme parents are ________ with their children in the park.
      40. 公园成了一个人们享受生活和美好时光的完美场所。
      The park becmes a ________ fr peple t enjy life and have a gd time.
      Ⅵ.短文填空:
      用方框中所给单词的适当形式填空,使短文完整正确。(每个单词限用一次,每空限填一个单词。)
      Yu must have heard f Li Ziqi. As ne f the mst ppular Internet influencers in China, she is s well-knwn that there is n need fr a ____41____ intrductin t her. On Nvember 12, 2024, Li Ziqi made a surprising cmeback after she stpped psting vides fr mre than three ____42____.
      Li shared tw new fascinating vides. One shws hw she ____43____ a frest-themed clakrm (衣帽间). The ther is abut hw she made drs by using ____44____ Chinese lacquerware techniques (漆器工艺).
      Even thugh Li hadn’t put any vides nline since July 14, 2021, her fans didn’t stp fllwing her and kept ____45____ fr new vides. Many wndered where she ____46____ and whether she had given up making vides. Actually, during Li’s absence, she visited many inheritrs f intangible cultural heritage t take different curses ____47____. In the prcess f learning the lacquerware techniques, Li failed many times, but she fught n. Her spirit tuched the ____48____ heart deeply.
      Nw, Li’s hard wrk has paid ff. Her vides gt millins f views since they were ____49____. Many peple said it was such a surprise t see that she psted new vides again. When she was asked abut her plan fr the future, Li answered ____50____, “I want t lk fr new ways t spread ur traditinal culture.”
      阅读下面短文,根据短文内容,完成下列各题。
      A research team frm Zhejiang University develped a new rbt. It is a ball-shaped rbt. In 2017, the team gt the idea frm a Mercury explratin (水星探索) prject at Uppsala University in Sweden. After years f effrt the team successfully created the rbt. In December 2024, peple began testing it in plice wrk.
      Weighing 160 kilgrams, the ball-shaped rbt can run at a speed f 35 kilmeters an hur. Its special shape stps it frm falling ver. The rbt can wrk bth n land and in water, fllwing criminals and helping the plice catch them.
      “Ww! Hw cl that is! It’s straight ut f a mvie!” When a ball-shaped rbt appeared n the streets f Wenzhu with plicemen, many peple shuted with excitement.
      The rbt has caught the attentin f peple frm ther cuntries and areas as well. Sme peple frm the Middle East even called the research team fr mre infrmatin abut it.
      Nw the cst f making such a rbt is between 300,000 yuan and 400,000 yuan. The team said, “In the future, as the technlgy imprves, the cst will g dwn.” The team believes ball-shaped rbts will be able t ffer service t peple in their hmes ne day.
      51. Where did the research team get the idea f creating the rbt?
      Frm a(n) ________ at Uppsala University.
      52. When did peple start testing the rbt in plice wrk?
      They started testing it in ________.
      53. What des the underlined wrd “them” in Paragraph 2 refer t?
      It refers t ________.
      54. Which paragraph best matches the picture n the right?
      It’s Paragraph ________ in the passage.
      55. What is the passage mainly abut?
      The passage is mainly abut ________.
      Ⅷ.补全对话(共5小题,计5分)
      根据下面对话中的情境,在每个空白处填入一个适当的语句,使对话恢复完整。
      A: Hi, Tm. Are yu free this weekend?
      B: A bit busy! _______56_______?
      A: I’m ging t wrk as a vlunteer in the cmmunity activities. Can yu g with me?
      B: I’m srry. I have t prepare fr a cmpetitin.
      A: _______57_______?
      B: It is an English speech cmpetitin t celebrate May Day.
      A: Sunds great. _______58_______ !
      B: Thank yu. But I’m very nervus, and I’m afraid I may fail it.
      A: Dn’t wrry. Try t practice speaking in frnt f yur family. It’s helpful.
      B: Sunds like a gd idea. I’ll have a try.
      A: By the way, _______59_______?
      B: Of curse. I always vlunteer at the library. It’s meaningful t d vlunteer wrk.
      A: _______60_______. It’s a pity that yu can’t g with me this time.
      B: Never mind. We can wrk tgether next time.
      A: I hpe s.
      Ⅸ.书面表达(共1题,计15分)
      61. 青少年应在团队合作中学习如何与他人沟通、协作和解决问题,培养责任感与团队精神,这对青少年的个人发展和未来成功至关重要。近期你校英语社团举办以“A Teamwrk Experience”为主题的征文活动。请你写一篇英语短文,介绍你的一次团队合作经历并谈谈你对团队合作的理解。活动内容可从下表中选择一项或自行确定:
      参考词汇:teammate n 队友 duty n. 责任 team spirit 团队精神 wrk with 与……合作
      要求:1.短文应包含题目要求所给的关键信息,选择使用参考词汇,可适当发挥;
      2.语句通顺,意思连贯,书写工整;
      3.文中不得出现你的任何真实信息 (姓名、校名和地名等);
      4.词数:不少于70。
      A Teamwrk Experience
      ___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      机密★启用前
      试卷类型:A
      陕西省中考模拟考试英语试题(三卷)
      注意事项:
      1.本试卷分为第一部分(听力)和第二部分(笔试)。全卷共10页,总分120分。考试时间120分钟。
      2.领到试卷和答题卡后,请用0.5毫米黑色墨水签字笔,分别在试卷和答题卡上填写姓名和准考证号,同时用2B铅笔在答题卡上填涂对应的试卷类型信息点(A或B)。
      3.请在答题卡上各题的指定区域内作答,否则作答无效。
      4.考试结束,本试卷和答题卡一并交回。
      第一部分(听力 共30分)
      Ⅰ.听选答案(共15小题,计20分)
      第一节:听下面10段对话,每段对话后有一个问题,读两遍。请根据每段对话的内容和后面的问题,从所给的三个选项中选出问题的正确答案。(共10小题,计10分)
      1. A. 8. B. 10. C. 12.
      2. A. In the gym. B. In the classrm. C. In the hall.
      3. A. Unhappy. B. Angry. C. Calm.
      4. A. Sme juice. B. Sme water. C. Sme milk.
      5. A. By bus. B. On ft. C. By bike.
      6. A. An astrnaut. B. An actr. C. A pilt.
      7. A. Frty yuan. B. Fifty yuan. C. Sixty yuan.
      8. A. He had a cugh. B. He had a fever. C. He had a tthache.
      9. A. T watch less TV. B. T g t bed earlier. C. T stp watching TV at night.
      10. A. Because he failed his physics exam.
      B. Because he failed his English exam.
      C. Because he failed his math exam.
      第二节:听下面两段材料,包括一篇独白和一段对话,每段材料后有几道小题。请根据材料的内容,从题目所给的三个选项中选出问题的正确答案。每段材料读两遍。(共5小题,计10分)
      听第1段材料,回答第11、12小题。
      11. Which seasn is it nw?
      A. Spring. B. Summer. C. Winter.
      12. What des Mingming d with the bath water?
      A. He washes his father’s car. B. He cleans the flr. C. He waters plants.
      听第2段材料,回答第13至15小题。
      13. What did Kelly d last night?
      A. She read a bk. B. She wrte a paper. C. She watched a game.
      14. Why did the by feel excited?
      A. Because his schl basketball team wn at last.
      B. Because he was praised by his teacher.
      C. Because he was chsen t be a player.
      15. What are the speakers mainly talking abut?
      A. A basketball player. B. A basketball game. C. A basketball cach.
      Ⅱ.听填信息(共5小题,计10分)
      本题你将听到一段独白,读两遍。请根据独白内容,用所听到的信息完成下列各题。(每空不超过三个单词。)
      16. The Silk Rad has been a(n) ________ between East and West.
      17. Alng the Silk Rad, yu can visit sme ________.
      18. The Maritime Silk Rad cnnects China with ther cuntries ________.
      19. Exchanges between businessmen helped different cultures ________ ne anther.
      20. The Silk Rad and the Maritime Silk Rad have a(n) ________ influence n ur wrld.
      第二部分(笔试 共90分)
      Ⅲ.完形填空(共20小题,计20分)
      【1~10题答案】
      【答案】1. C 2. B 3. D 4. C 5. C 6. B 7. A 8. B 9. C 10. D
      【11~20题答案】
      【答案】11. D 12. B 13. C 14. D 15. C 16. C 17. D 18. A 19. B 20. D
      Ⅳ.阅读理解(共15小题,计20分)
      第一节:阅读下面A、B、C三篇材料,从所给的四个选项中选出能回答问题或完成所给句子的一个最佳答案。(共10小题,计15分)
      A
      【21~23题答案】
      【答案】21. D 22. D 23. B
      B
      【24~27题答案】
      【答案】24. C 25. A 26. D 27. D
      C
      【28~30题答案】
      【答案】28. C 29. B 30. D
      【31~35题答案】
      【答案】31. E 32. B 33. D 34. C 35. G
      Ⅴ.完成句子:根据所给汉语意思,用单词或短语完成下列英文句子。(共5小题,计10分)
      【36题答案】
      【答案】peaceful
      【37题答案】
      【答案】n the grass
      【38题答案】
      【答案】taking phts
      【39题答案】
      【答案】flying kites
      【40题答案】
      【答案】perfect place
      Ⅵ.短文填空:
      【41~50题答案】
      【答案】41. further
      42. years 43. built
      44. traditinal
      45. asking 46. was
      47. herself
      48. teacher’s
      49. shared 50. plitely
      【51~55题答案】
      【答案】51. Mercury explratin prject
      52. December 2024
      53. criminals
      54. Three##3
      55. a ball-shaped rbt##a cl rbt##a rbt
      Ⅷ.补全对话(共5小题,计5分)
      【56~60题答案】
      【答案】56. What are yu ging t d/ What’s up/ What abut yu
      57. Which kind f cmpetitin is it
      58. I hpe yu can win/ Hpe yu can get a gd result/ Gd luck/ Wish yu gd luck
      59. d yu like t d vlunteer wrk/ have yu ever tried vlunteer wrk
      60. I agree with yu/I can’t agree with yu mre
      Ⅸ.书面表达(共1题,计15分)
      【61题答案】
      【答案】例文
      A Teamwrk Experience
      We’re grwing up in a wrld f cnnecting with thers. It is very imprtant t knw hw t wrk with ther peple.
      When I was in Grade Seven, the teacher asked us t give a speech abut Shaanxi culture in grups and I was chsen as the grup leader. I was a little nervus. Luckily, all grup members wrked tgether. We searched fr infrmatin nline and frm bks. Thanks t teamwrk, we did a very gd jb in the speech.
      Teamwrk helps me understand the imprtance f sharing duties. Besides, it helps me shw mre respect and care fr thers.Yu need:
      ·a used pizza bx
      ·a cutter
      ·silver fil*
      ·plastic wrap
      ·black paper
      ·glue
      ·sticky tape
      ·a ruler r a chpstick
      Cardbard slar ven (太阳能烤箱)
      Instructins
      ·First, cut the black paper t fit the bttm f the pizza bx and stick it inside.
      ·Then, draw a large square n the lid f the bx. Use the cutter l cut three sides f the square. This makes a flap. Fld the flap up.
      ·Next, use glue t stick silver fil n the inside f the flap.
      ·Use sticky tape t stick plastic wrap ver the hle yu made in the lid.
      ·Finally, take yur ven utside t a sunny place. Use a ruler r a chpstick t hld the flap pen. Put yur fd n the black paper and wait fr it t ck.
      Tips: Only heat up fd that is already cked (e.g. cheese n bread).
      Dn’t try t ck raw meat** r bake a cake!
      Hw des it wrk?
      1. The fil reflects (反射) sunlight int the bx.
      2. The sunlight passes thrugh the plastic wrap and heats the air inside.
      3. The black paper takes in the heat. The heat cks the fd.
      she build traditin share year be plite far teacher ask

      相关试卷 更多

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码 获取验证码 获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」sky星空娱乐
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map