


2025年陕西省渭南市初中学业水平模拟英语试题(中考模拟)
展开 这是一份2025年陕西省渭南市初中学业水平模拟英语试题(中考模拟),共15页。试卷主要包含了本试卷分为第一部分 和第二部分,领到试卷和答题卡后,请用0, A等内容,欢迎下载使用。
注意事项:
1.本试卷分为第一部分 (听力)和第二部分(笔试)。全卷共8页,总分120分。考试时间120分钟。
2.领到试卷和答题卡后,请用0.5毫米黑色墨水签字笔,分别在试卷和答题卡上填写姓名和准考证号,同时用2B铅笔在答题卡上填涂对应的试卷类型信息点(A或B).
3.请在答题卡上各题的指定区域内作答,否则作答无效。
4.考试结束,本试卷和答题卡一并交回。
第一部分(听力 共30分)
Ⅰ.听选答案(共15小题,计20分)
第一节:听下面10段对话,每段对话后有一个问题,读两遍。请根据每段对话的内容和后面的问题,从所给的三个选项中选出问题的正确答案。(共10小题,计10分)
1. A. Apples. B. Carrts. C. Oranges.
2. A. T the bank. B. T the schl. C. T the market.
3. A. On Thursday. B. On Friday. C. On Mnday.
4. A. In a travel cmpany. B. In a museum. C. In a-mvie theater.
5. A. Tennis. B. Badmintn. C. Vlleyball.
6. A. By driving him hme. B. By lking fr his wallet. C. By lending him sme mney.
7. A. Children’s Day. B. Mther’s Day. C. Dragn Bat Festival.
8. A. Driver and passenger. B. Teacher and student. C. Waiter and custmer.
9. A. At 9:30. B. At 10:00. C. At 10:30.
10. A. Jack Brwn is busy with his wrk.
B. The wman has gt the wrng number.
C. He will lk fr Jack Brwn fr the wman.
第二节:听下面两段材料,包括一篇独白和一段对话,每段材料后有几道小题。请根据材料的内容,从题目所给的三个选项中选出问题的正确答案。每段材料读两遍。(共5小题,计10分)
听材料,回答以下各小题。
11. What did the class talk abut?
A. Their future plans. B. Their study at schl. C. Their hbbies.
12. Hw will Bill make his dream cme true?
A. By reading mre. B. By studying further abrad. C. By wrking hard.
听材料,回答以下各小题。
13. What will the girl d this Saturday?
A. Have a picnic. B. Plant trees. C. Clean the river.
14. Hw many rules des the girl’s father mentin?
A. 6. B. 4. C. 5.
15. Hw will they cme back?
A. By bike. B. By subway. C. By taxi.
Ⅱ.听填信息(共5小题,计10分)
本题你将听到一段独白,读两遍。请根据独白内容,用所听到的信息完成下列各题。(每空不超过三个单词。)
第二部分(笔试 共90分)
Ⅲ.完形填空(共20小题,计20分)
第一节:阅读下面短文,按照句子结构的语法性和上下文连贯的要求,从各小题的四个选项中选出一个最佳答案,使短文连贯完整。
Dear Dad,
Hw’s everything ging? I am s excited t share my camp with yu. After three ____1____ basketball camp, I am still alive and I still like basketball. In fact, this ____2____ a really fun week s far!
On Mnday, I was placed in a grup ____3____ the ther eight kids. We chse ur wn team name, the “Sharks”. D yu like this name? We all thught it was s cl. We als met ur cach, Rbin. She was a prfessinal basketball player befre. She used t play ____4____ basketball fr the Wmen’s Natinal Basketball Assciatin! She tld us we wuld be the best team at camp ____5____ we practiced hard.
Yesterday, we ____6____ t practice a lt. It was bring, and my teammates thught s, t. Cach Rbin gave us a talk abut hw ____7____ basic skills, like dribbling (运球) and passing are. ____8____ let us play a pickup game at the end f practice.
Tday, we’re wrking n ur free thrws. Yu can prbably guess that I am very nervus abut this. I ____9____ why I have truble with free thrw. Maybe Cach Rbin will shw me _____10_____ ding wrng.
I have t g nw. My teammates Anna and Ella are here. I’ll see yu n Saturday!
Lve,
Gina
1. A. days’B. daysC. day’sD. day
2. A. wasB. isC. will beD. has been
3. A. inB. nC. withD. fr
4. A. aB. theC. anD. /
5. A. sinceB. althughC. ifD. while
6. A. were askedB. are askingC. were askingD. are asked
7. A. imprtantlyB. imprtantC. uselesslyD. useless
8. A. HeB. heC. SheD. she
9. A. dn’t knwB. nt knwC. didn’t knwD. nt knew
10. A. hw I amB. what I amC. hw am ID. what am I
第二节:阅读下面短文,理解大意,然后从各小题的四个选项中选出一个最佳答案,使短文连贯完整。
Velvet flwers, als called Rng Hua in Chinese, used t be an endangered traditinal flk craft (手艺). But nw it keeps ____11____ with mre yung peple getting interested in it. Murng Yi, a cllege student, is ne f them. Murng faced many ____12____ in learning this handcraft. “I started t learn abut it five r six years ag frm sme ancient Chinese cstume histrical dramas,” she said. She tried t learn frm thers but culdn’t ____13____ many nline tutrial (辅导的) vides. Finally, she watched a TV prgram shwing hw t make velvet flwers in detail.
Then, she had difficulty in chsing and buying materials. Velvet flwers are ____14____ silk and cpper wires (铜线). “Hwever, it was ____15____ t buy these materials at that time,” Murng said. Anther key step is t ____16____ cpper wires in the prper size and type. “The hardness (硬度) really des matter,” she said. Withut much experience, she had t ____17____ again and again.
S far, Murng has becme a(n) ____18____ velvet flwer craftsman and she has made many beautiful artwrks. One f them is in the shape f a glden phenix (凤凰). Her ____19____ shwing the making prcess f it gt very ppular nline. The vide has received ver 2. 4 millin views n Bilibili.
As a lver f ____20____ culture, Murng said, “I’ll learn mre abut different handcrafts and intrduce them t yung peple thrugh scial media. ”
11. A. sleepyB. aludC. deadD. alive
12. A. ntesB. challengesC. chicesD. purpses
13. A. findB. inventC. helpD. slve
14. A. used frB. used tC. made fD. made in
15. A. easyB. difficultC. crrectD. clear
16. A. breakB. cpyC. chseD. guess
17 A. tryB. reviewC. tasteD. catch
18. A. sillyB. usualC. braveD. excellent
19. A. bkB. videC. teamD. family
20. A. freignB. carefulC. traditinalD. mdern
Ⅳ.阅读理解(共15小题,计20分)
第一节:阅读下面A、B、C三篇材料,从所给的四个选项中选出能回答所提问题或完成所给句子的一个最佳答案。(共10小题,计15分)
A
21. Visitrs CAN’T ________ at Uncle Bb’s Farm Day Camp.
A. stay vernightB. make cakesC. feed animalsD. ride hrses
22. If a cuple takes their child Tm t g t the farm, hw much will they pay?
A. 24 dllars.B. 29 dllars.C. 34 dllars.D. 48 dllars.
23. Where can we find the text?
A. In a children’s newspaper.B. In a travel guide.
C. In a science reprt.D. In a stry intrductin.
B
D yu like t make different vices? That’s what vice actrs d in mvies and n TV shws r radi shws. As a vice actr, Eric Bauza vices tw characters—Daffy Duck and Prky Pig. Here is an interview with Bauza.
Reprter: Have yu always been interested in vice acting?
Bauza: In fact, I didn’t even think that ding vices fr cartns culd be a real career. As I was interested in watching cartns at first, I recrded my favrites n tape. While watching, I wuld stp the shw and cpy what was n the screen with a pencil and a ntebk. In cllege, I studied radi, televisin and film prductin. What I lved mst, ut f thse three, was radi: using vices in making and sending ut prgrammes.
Reprter: What makes vice acting different frm ther types f acting?
Bauza: Yu’re still acting, even thugh it’s abut ding silly cartn vices smetimes. Yu still have t make the peple care fr these characters. The directrs, the writers, the prducers—they depend n the vice actrs t express real feelings.
Reprter: What advice wuld yu like t give t future vice actrs?
Bauza: ▲ . Actrs must remember what they have t say. But vice actrs are lucky, because we can read the script (剧本) there. But even that can als bring a challenge, because yu have t make these characters sund natural. The mre yu read, the better yu can understand the characters.
24. What did Bauza study in cllege?
A. Cartn design.B. Vice acting.
C. Radi, televisin and film prductin.D. Theater perfrmance.
25. Which is the right wrds fr the place marked “ ▲ ”?
A. Read as much as pssible.B. Watch mre cartns.
C. Practice vices every day.D. Learn frm ther actrs.
26. What can we knw frm the interview?
A. Bauza prefers televisin ver radi.
B. Bauza nly vices ne cartn character.
C. Bauza thinks acting vice is kind f silly.
D. Bauza never thught vice acting culd be a real jb.
C
Is the rise f AI dctrs like smething ut f science fictin? N, it is truly happening nw. In different parts f China, we can clearly see hw AI is bringing big changes t the medical field.
In February 2025, Beijing Children’s Hspital intrduced China’s first AI children’s dctr. One day, an 8-year-ld by had sudden and unexplained epilepsy (癫痫). Thirteen tp dctrs tried hard t find ut the best treatment. At the same time, the AI quickly lked int the by’s medical histry and symptms (症状). In just a few minutes, it came up with a plan that was very similar t what the human dctrs thught.
In Shandng, a wrried cuple decided t try an Al tl called DeepSeek when their child felt unwell. After the cuple ffered the bld test results, DeepSeek suggested that the by prbably had a bad cld and recmmended sme medicine. Surprisingly when they went t the hspital, the dctr prescribed (开处方) the exact same medicine.
Even in places that dn’t have many medical resurces, like sme cmmunity hspitals in Wuhan and cuntrysides in Shandng, AI is giving a helping hand. All these real-life examples shw us tw imprtant things that AI technlgy can d. It can help tp dctrs make better decisins and it can als make everyne in the cuntry get health care mre easily. Hwever, the discussins are still ging n. As ne dctr said, “AI technlgy can give us ideas, but the care and judgment (判断) that humans bring are still needed. ”
27. What did the AI d fr the by with epilepsy?
A. It treated him well within minutes.
B. It fund a new way t treat epilepsy.
C. It wrked with the by’s family t make a plan.
D. It prvided a treatment plan similar t human dctrs’.
28. The underlined wrd “recmmended” means “________” in Paragraph 3.
A. refusedB. advisedC. avidedD. created
29. Which f the fllwing is TRUE accrding t the passage?
A. AI is nly used in big cities, nt in small areas.
B. With the help f AI, human dctrs dn’t need t think t much.
C. DeepSeek’s treatment plan matched the human dctrs’ crrectly.
D. The AI in Beijing Children’s Hspital tk hurs t create a treatment plan.
30. What is the best title fr this passage?
A. The End f Human Dctrs
B. The Dangers f AI in Medicine
C. Why AI Will Never Understand Human Illnesses
D. AI Dctrs: A New Hpe fr China’s Healthcare
根据短文内容,从短文后的选项中选出能填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
Recently, the Chinese gvernment intrduced a natinal plan called “Weight Management Campaign”. It aims t help peple manage their weight and live healthier lives. Here are the things we shuld knw abut the plan.
Why is verweight a prblem?
Being verweight is nt just abut gd lking. ___31___ Studies shw that by 2030, 70. 5% f adults and 31. 8% f children culd be verweight. If peple d nt act nw, they may face serius health prblems at a yunger age.
What is a healthy weight?
___32___ It is a measure (测量方法) that uses yur height and weight t wrk ut if yu are fit. Fr Chinese teenagers, a BMI between 15 and 22 is healthy. Hwever, a BMI f 23 means verweight, and ver 26 means besity (肥胖症).
What shuld we d t keep healthy?
Keeping healthy habits is the mst imprtant thing. ___33___ It is wise t chse brwn rice, fresh vegetables and fruit, fish and chicken fr meat mst f the time. Secnd, exercise als plays an imprtant rle. Experts suggest at least 150 minutes f mderate (中等的) exercise per week, like running, cycling, r swimming.
___34___
It is necessary t get scial and medical supprt. Sme schls hld sprts meetings and set up mre sprts clubs. Sme cities have weight cntrl prgrams in hspitals. These prgrams give advice n fd chice, exercise, and weight lss.
Remember, small changes make a big difference. ___35___
A. Hw can parents help us?
B. Hw can sciety help?
C. It can als cause serius health prblems.
D. Dctrs use Bdy Mass Index (BMI) t check if smene’s weight is healthy.
E. A gd sleeping habit can make us always full f energy.
F. Let’s wrk tgether t build a healthier and happier China!
G. First, peple shuld eat prperly.
V.完成句子:根据所给汉语意思,用单词或短语完成下列英文句子。(共5小题,计10分)
36. 这学期,我们参加了一个志愿者活动。
We _____________________ a vluntary activity this term.
37. 在一个晴朗的上午,我们在公园里捡垃圾。
On a _____________________ mrning we picked up rubbish in the park.
38. 为减少污染,我们需要进一步分类垃圾。
T reduce _____________________, we needed t further srt the rubbish.
39. 之后,我们在校门口分发有关环保的传单。
Later, we handed ut leaflets n envirnmental prtectin _____________________.
40. 这次的活动让我真正意识到,人人都应该在日常生活中保护环境。
This activity makes me _____________________ that everyne shuld prtect the envirnment in daily life.
用方框中所给单词的适当形式填空,使短文完整正确。(每个单词限用一次,每空限填一个单词。)
Have yu heard f a place called “Liu Chi Xiang” in Tngcheng, Anhui? Everyne wh ges there will pay a visit.
Behind it ___41___ an ancient stry. During the Qing Dynasty, Minister Zhang Ying received a letter frm ___42___ family back in his hmetwn f Tngcheng ne day. Frm the letter, Zhang learned that his family ___43___ with their neighbr Wu ver the bundary (边界) between their huses. Since the tw ___44___ held strng pwer in Tngcheng, neither f them wuld give in. Zhang’s family wrte the letter hping that Zhang culd ___45___ them a hand. Hwever, Zhang replied with a pem saying, “Writing a letter frm hme, miles away, just fr a wall. All that fuss (大发牢骚) ver ne meter r tw. Lk at the lng Great Wall. Lng gne is its builder Emperr Qinshihuang.” The pem was really ___46___ . The family members realized the wall was nly a temprary (暂时的) matter and that the clse relatinship with their neighbr was mre imprtant. They regretted arguing with their neighbr. S, they decided t ___47___ their wall back abut ne meter. In turn, the Wu family was deeply ___48___ by this act and mved back anther meter while building their wall. It created an abut tw-meter-wide narrw “alley (小巷)” between the huses.
Tday, Tngcheng has ___49___ a natinal histrical and cultural city. And the alley shws the values f tlerance and harmny (宽容与和谐) which are ____50____ admired in China.
阅读下面的语篇材料,根据所读内容,完成下列各题。
51. What des the underlined wrd “them” refer t?
It refers t “_____________________________________________”.
52. Hw des Ella feel abut her situatin nw?
She feels ____________________________________ abut her situatin nw.
53. Hw many suggestins d Madi and Erin give t Ella?
They give ____________________________________ suggestin(s) t Ella.
54. Which English wrd means “灵感” in the text?
It is “____________________________________”.
55. Where may this text be taken frm?
It may be taken frm a magazine abut the teenagers’ ____________________________________.
Ⅷ.补全对话(共5小题,计5分)
根据下面对话中的情境,在每个空白处填入一个适当的语句,使对话恢复完整。
[Frank (A), an American student studying in Xi’ an, is talking with his friend Dale (B) n the phne. ]
A: Hell? This is Frank. May I speak t Dale, please?
B: Hi, this is Dale speaking. Oh, I miss yu s much. ___56___?
A: I have been in Xi’ an, China. By the way, I went t Shanxi Histry Museum with my classmates yesterday.
B: Really? ___57___?
A: I saw s many ancient wrks f art and watched sme vides there. And I have learned a lt abut the histry f Shaanxi Prvince.
B: Sunds great! Can yu tell me mre? Are there any ther interesting places in Xi’ an?
A: ___58___. There are many places f interest, such as Terra-Ctta Warrirs and the City Wall f Xi’an.
B: ___59___?
A: Well, I have never imagined that the peple here are s friendly. I have gt a lt f help since I came here.
B: ___60___. I’m sure yu will have a wnderful time there.
IX.书面表达(共1题,计15分)
61. 5月15日是国际家庭日,为此你校英文广播电台将以“感恩家人”为主题举行英文演讲比赛,请你根据以下提示内容,用英文写一篇演讲稿。
提示:
1. What is the mst unfrgettable thing that yur family did fr yu?
2. Hw d yu plan t express yur gratitude (感激) t yur family this day?
参考词汇:sick, take care f, ck a meal, write a letter t sb. , express, cherish (珍惜), …
要求:
1. 可选择使用参考词汇,亦可适当发挥;
2. 语句通顺,意思连贯,书写工整、规范;
3. 文中不得出现你的任何真实信息(姓名、校名和地名等);
4. 词数:不少于70。(部分内容已给出,但不计入总词数。)
Dear teachers and fellw students,
May 15 is the Internatinal Day f Families. It is a special day fr us t shw thanks t ur family. __________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
2025年陕西省初中学业水平考试·临考冲刺卷
英语试卷
注意事项:
1.本试卷分为第一部分 (听力)和第二部分(笔试)。全卷共8页,总分120分。考试时间120分钟。
2.领到试卷和答题卡后,请用0.5毫米黑色墨水签字笔,分别在试卷和答题卡上填写姓名和准考证号,同时用2B铅笔在答题卡上填涂对应的试卷类型信息点(A或B).
3.请在答题卡上各题的指定区域内作答,否则作答无效。
4.考试结束,本试卷和答题卡一并交回。
第一部分(听力 共30分)
Ⅰ.听选答案(共15小题,计20分)
第一节:听下面10段对话,每段对话后有一个问题,读两遍。请根据每段对话的内容和后面的问题,从所给的三个选项中选出问题的正确答案。(共10小题,计10分)
1. A. Apples. B. Carrts. C. Oranges.
2. A. T the bank. B. T the schl. C. T the market.
3. A. On Thursday. B. On Friday. C. On Mnday.
4. A. In a travel cmpany. B. In a museum. C. In a-mvie theater.
5. A. Tennis. B. Badmintn. C. Vlleyball.
6. A. By driving him hme. B. By lking fr his wallet. C. By lending him sme mney.
7. A. Children’s Day. B. Mther’s Day. C. Dragn Bat Festival.
8. A. Driver and passenger. B. Teacher and student. C. Waiter and custmer.
9. A. At 9:30. B. At 10:00. C. At 10:30.
10. A. Jack Brwn is busy with his wrk.
B The wman has gt the wrng number.
C. He will lk fr Jack Brwn fr the wman.
第二节:听下面两段材料,包括一篇独白和一段对话,每段材料后有几道小题。请根据材料的内容,从题目所给的三个选项中选出问题的正确答案。每段材料读两遍。(共5小题,计10分)
听材料,回答以下各小题。
11 What did the class talk abut?
A. Their future plans. B. Their study at schl. C. Their hbbies.
12. Hw will Bill make his dream cme true?
A. By reading mre. B. By studying further abrad. C. By wrking hard.
听材料,回答以下各小题。
13. What will the girl d this Saturday?
A. Have a picnic. B. Plant trees. C. Clean the river.
14. Hw many rules des the girl’s father mentin?
A. 6. B. 4. C. 5.
15. Hw will they cme back?
A. By bike. B. By subway. C. By taxi.
Ⅱ.听填信息(共5小题,计10分)
本题你将听到一段独白,读两遍。请根据独白内容,用所听到的信息完成下列各题。(每空不超过三个单词。)
第二部分(笔试 共90分)
Ⅲ.完形填空(共20小题,计20分)
第一节:阅读下面短文,按照句子结构的语法性和上下文连贯的要求,从各小题的四个选项中选出一个最佳答案,使短文连贯完整。
【1~10题答案】
【答案】1. A 2. D 3. C 4. D 5. C 6. A 7. B 8. C 9. A 10. B
第二节:阅读下面短文,理解大意,然后从各小题的四个选项中选出一个最佳答案,使短文连贯完整。
【11~20题答案】
【答案】11. D 12. B 13. A 14. C 15. B 16. C 17. A 18. D 19. B 20. C
Ⅳ.阅读理解(共15小题,计20分)
第一节:阅读下面A、B、C三篇材料,从所给的四个选项中选出能回答所提问题或完成所给句子的一个最佳答案。(共10小题,计15分)
A
【21~23题答案】
【答案】21. D 22. B 23. A
B
【24~26题答案】
【答案】24. C 25. A 26. D
C
【27~30题答案】
【答案】27. D 28. B 29. C 30. D
【31~35题答案】
【答案】31. C 32. D 33. G 34. B 35. F
V.完成句子:根据所给汉语意思,用单词或短语完成下列英文句子。(共5小题,计10分)
【36题答案】
【答案】tk part in##jined in
【37题答案】
【答案】sunny##fine##clear
【38题答案】
【答案】pllutin
【39题答案】
【答案】at the schl gate
【40题答案】
【答案】truly realize
【41~50题答案】
【答案】41. is 42. his
43. argued 44. families
45. give 46. helpful
47. mve 48. tuched
49. becme 50. deeply
【51~55题答案】
【答案】51. the magazines
52. cnfused##really cnfused
53. 2##tw 54. inspiratin
55. life##prblems
Ⅷ.补全对话(共5小题,计5分)
【56~60题答案】
【答案】56. Where have yu been
57. What did yu d there
58. Yes/Sure/Of curse
59. What/Hw abut the peple there/Hw are the peple there
60. That’s great/Sunds gd
IX.书面表达(共1题,计15分)
【61题答案】
【答案】例文
Dear teachers and fellw students,
May 15 is the Internatinal Day f Families. It is a special day fr us t shw thanks t ur family.
There was a time when I was very sick. My parents stayed by my side all night, taking care f me. They even missed wrk t lk after me. I was s tuched by their lve and care.
On this special day, I plan t ck a delicius meal fr them. I will als write them a heartfelt letter t express hw much I lve and appreciate them.
Expressing gratitude t ur family is very imprtant. It helps us cherish the lve arund us and strengthens ur family bnds. Let’s always be grateful fr the peple wh lve us the mst.Schl Hiking
Time
On 16 28th
Weather
It’ll be 17 and the temperature will be between 16 ℃ and 23℃.
The rute (路线)
Meet at the playgrund
18 t B’ai Lake
Walk arund the lake first and then g t Happy Bridge
Things t prepare
◎A backpack, a 19 and a cap
◎Schl unifrms and sprts shes
◎Sme 20 r fruit
The Place fr Spring Fun
Yu can d lts f fun activities at Uncle Bb’s Farm Day Camp:
* Feed the chickens.
* Make rse flwer cakes
* See hw hrseshes are made.
* Sleep in the tent at night.
When & Where
* Every Saturday in April, 10: 00 a. m.—4: 00 p. m.
* Uncle Bb’s farm, 102 Green Rad
Hw much
*$24 fr an adult and a kid
*$5 mre fr each additinal (额外的) persn
Hw t jin
Bring a parent t the Uncle Bb’s ffice and sign up (报名).
What t wear
Jeans and a T-shirt.
becme deep give mve he be tuch family help
Hi Madi and Erin,
I had the subscriptin (订阅) f yur magazines last year as well as this year, and I really lve reading them. They are s helpful and make me smile. Smetimes at schl when ther students say their test results r sprts time, it makes me feel like I’m nt gd at anything and am nt gd enugh. I am really cnfused (困扰的) and dn’t knw hw t deal with such feelings.
Ella
Hi Ella!
Thank yu fr reaching ut abut hw yu’re feeling arund schl. Let us first say that cmparing is very nrmal, and we ften d it. But it’s imprtant t remember the fllwing things:
√ There’s nthing wrng with realizing that smene is strnger at a subject r sprt than yu are. Rather than lsing heart, a better result might be feeling like yu want t develp yur wn skills, study mre, r take inspiratin frm this persn r even ask fr their advice!
√ YOU are yur wn unbelievable persn, with yur wn great persnalities and skills—sme f which yu may have nt even discvered yet! Yu dn’t need t be like anyne else, r d things like anyne else, either. One f the best ways t cmpare is nt t lk at all the things we dn’t have, but t lk at all the things we d—and the same ges fr ur achievements, t. N matter what, please knw that yu are gd enugh, always!
Madi and Erin
Schl Hiking
Time
On 16 28th
Weather
It’ll be 17 and the temperature will be between 16 ℃ and 23℃.
The rute (路线)
Meet at the playgrund
18 t B’ai Lake
Walk arund the lake first and then g t Happy Bridge
Things t prepare
◎A backpack, a 19 and a cap
◎Schl unifrms and sprts shes
◎Sme 20 r fruit
相关试卷 更多
- 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
- 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
- 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
免费领取教师福利 
.png)




