


浙江省强基联盟2024-2025学年高一下学期4月期中联考试题 英语 含答案
展开 这是一份浙江省强基联盟2024-2025学年高一下学期4月期中联考试题 英语 含答案,共13页。试卷主要包含了本试卷由四个部分组成等内容,欢迎下载使用。
1.本试卷由四个部分组成。满分150分,考试时间120分钟。
2.考生作答时,请将答案答在答题卡上。选择题每小题选出答案后,用2B铅笔把答题卡上对应题目的答案标号涂黑;非选择题请用直径0.5毫米黑色墨水签字笔在答题卡上各题的答题区域内作答,超出答题区域书写的答案无效,在试题卷、草稿纸上作答无效。
第一部分 听力(共两节,满分30分)
第一节(共5小题;每小题1.5分,满分7.5分)
听下面5段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项。听完每段对话后,你都有10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话仅读一遍。
1. When will the flwers cme ut prbably?
A. In February. B. In March. C. In May.
2. Hw will the speakers g t the cncert?
A. By subway. B. By ft. C. By bus.
3. What will the man d in the afternn?
A. Meet Miss Lee. B. Have a meeting. C. Make a phne call.
4. What made the man's father quit smking?
A. The dctr's advice. B. The wman's cmplaint. C. His health prblem.
5. What can we learn frm the cnversatin?
A. The wman had a pht shp f her wn.
B. The wman develped her phts all by herself.
C. The wman did part f her wn film develping.
第二节(共15小题;每小题1.5分,满分22.5分)
听下面5段对话或独白,每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的 A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍。
听第6段材料,回答第6、7题。
6. What d we knw abut Linda?
A. She is the bss's daughter.
B. She is the man's supervisr.
C. She lacks the ability f management.
7. What des the wman want t d?
A. Find anther jb. B. Argue with her bss. C. Wrk even harder.
听第7段材料,回答第8至10题。
8. What can we knw frm the cnversatin?
A. The wman gt her ideas frm a ck bk.
B. The man is prbably a regular custmer.
C. The man has never been t the shp befre.
9. What desserts des the man chse t buy?
A. Lemn pie and strawberry cake.
B. Strawberry cake and green tea cupcake.
C. Green tea cupcake and lemn pie.
10. Hw much shuld the man pay in ttal?
A. $3. B. $4. C. $7.
听第8段材料,回答第11至13题。
11. What kind f bk is the wman lking fr?
A. American Literature. B. Mdern Bilgy. C. Advanced Math.
12. Which can NOT be used fr applying a library card?
A. ID card. B. Student card. C. Driving license.
13. Hw lng can the wman keep the bks nrmally?
A. Less than half a mnth. B. A mnth. C. Tw mnths.
听第9段材料,回答第14至17题。
14. Where des the cnversatin take place prbably?
A. In the man's place. B. In a restaurant. C. In an ffice.
15. Hw des the man feel abut smething brken?
A. He is angry. B. He is shcked. C. He isn't surprised.
16. What kind f drink was pured ut during the party?
A. Wine. B. Milk. C. Juice.
17. What des the wman suggest the man d?
A. Put the rubbish int a plastic bag.
B. Spend 2 hurs finishing the wrk.
C. D the washing up tgether.
听第10段材料,回答第18至20题。
18. When did Harley becme the vice f Peppa Pig?
A. At the age f 5. B. At the age f 6. C. At the age f 7.
19. Why is it hard t replace Harley as Peppa Pig's vice actress?
A. She is very famus.
B. She has a unique vice.
C. She is very hard-wrking.
20. Hw did Harley d her vice acting at the very beginning?
A. She read her lines by herself.
B. She learned frm ther vice artists.
C. She cpied a prducer.
第二部分 阅读(共两节,满分50分)
第一节(共15小题;每小题2.5分,满分37.5分)
阅读下列短文,从每题所给的A、B、C和D四个选项中,选出最佳选项。
A
Bristl is England’s best city in the suthwest. It is the birth place f actr Cary Grant,hme t the Suspensin Bridge and ne f England's great universities. Cme and find ut mre abut Bristl.
Tday and yesterday
Bristl is a city with a great histry, a place where antiquity (古代) and mdernity sit hand in hand. It has a rich histry as an imprtant prt and a centre fr internatinal maritime (海上的) trade. Frm as early as the 14th century it was a centre fr internatinal trade with Spain, Prtugal, Iceland and thers. Tday, hwever, the main exprt is drum ‘n’ bass, which is a style f music made ppular by hme grwn DJs like Rni Size and DJTrickv. Brist’s music scene is a strng influence n the city's nightlife, shpping and fashin.
City Districts
The city's character is reflected in the diversity f the different districts. Clift n Village sits high n the hill abve the city centre and the dcks (码头). With its beautiful Gergian grand squares, Clift n is als hme t fashinable students because it has lts f restaurants and cmfrtable cafes. On the ther side f White Rad lies University f Bristl. It’s als a favurite spt fr students as there are nice pubs, sandwich bars and spn cafes as well.
Famus residents
Banksy, the UK’s mst well-knwn graffiti artist, is riginally frm Bristl. He uses deserted buildings and walls as his canvas and yu can see his art shwcased n a number f the city’s buildings. Bristl is als famus as the hme f Drum ‘n’ Bass, and Massive Attack and DJs Rni Size were sme f the pineers f this mvement.
1. The internatinal trade with freign cuntries is mentined t shw ______ .
A. Bristl’s histryB. Bristl’s beauty
C. Bristl’s cultureD. Bristl’s educatin
2. Why are fashinable students fnd f visiting Cliftn?
A. Because they can d business.
B. Because they can find ideal jbs.
C. Because they can enjy themselves.
D. Because they can see famus residents.
3. In which sectin f a magazine des this passage prbably appear?
A. Tp News.B. Campus Life.
C. Science and Technlgy.D. Amazing Wrld.
【答案】1. A 2. C 3. D
B
Beijing helped make my dreams cme true. When I studied in Beijing, it heard my vice, accmpanied me thrugh sunrise and sunset and gave me curage t mve frward.
The beauty f Beijing is deeply carved in my mind. Against the red walls and green riles (瓦) f the Frbidden City, sparkling snwflakes flat dwn frm the sky, creating a beautiful and serene picture.
T me, wh grew up in the trpics, snw seems as attractive as the frbidden fruit frm the Garden f Eden. After a night's snw, everywhere magically becmes as beautiful as a fairy tale.
Did yu see the first snw in Beijing in the winter f 2020-2021? I saw it and tuched it in persn. Lcated in the utskirts (市郊) f Beijing, Beijing WTwn (古北水镇) is a small twn with many f the architectural features f the classical gardens in the histrical city f Suzhu in eastern China. When snw fall, it lks like a perfect landscape painting. I still feel warm when I recall the scene nw, and wrds can't adequately express my feelings at that time. A scene like this is capable f relieving any amunt stress fr turists.
I lve Beijing nt nly fr its fascinating sights but als fr the precius friendship I established with internatinal students studying here. Beijing is a place where students frm varius cuntries meet. Althugh it ften seems exciting when we meet, saying gdbye remains inevitable. Even thugh all gd things must cme t an end, everything has its seasn, and the time t cme tgether will cme again.
Many ther mments inspire me t express my feelings t Beijing. I knw that these memries will eventually disslve in fragments f time, but s what? I lve Beijing and always will.
4. Why des the authr cmpare snw t the frbidden fruit in paragraph 3?
A. T praise Beijing.B. T shw her lve f snw.
C. T describe snw.D. T state the truth f weather.
5. What des the underlined wrd “inevitable” in the last t secnd paragraph mean?
A. Unavidable.B. Imprtant.C. Valuable.D. Challenging.
6. What can we learn abut the authr accrding t the text?
A. She liked the sunrise and sunset in Beijing.
B. She was sensitive t the weather f Beijing.
C. She was attracted by different aspects in Beijing.
D. She felt bth happy and sad in Beijing WTwn.
7. What can be a suitable title fr the text?
A. An Unfrgettable JurneyB. The Snw in Beijing
C. A Beautiful City—WTwnD. My Beijing Fascinatin
【答案】4. B 5. A 6. C 7. D
C
Many ecnmists (经济学家) tday believe that self-interest is what drives cmpetitin and grwth in market ecnmies. Hwever, in an increasingly intercnnected sciety, it is even mre imprtant t have grup skills. S we shuld encurage cperatin t better prepare children fr the future.
In the present time marked with digital ecnmy, cperatin is a valuable skill t have. As a research study cnducted by Ggle shws, skills such as gd cmmunicatin and cperatin are imprtant t emplyees cmpared t technical skills r knwledge. In cntrast, intense (激烈的) cmpetitive and individualistic behaviur may destry scial relatins in the cmmunity f cwrkers. Since n man is an island, even the mst cmpetitive emplyee will nt be able t pursue his gals effectively withut the help f thers wh are able t share a cmmn understanding.
Mrever, encuraging cperatin helps develp a healthy sense f self-esteem in children that better prepares them fr the cmpetitive wrking wrld. The cmpetitive culture include higher anxiety and depressin amng university students and ffice wrkers. It is primary fr the builders f ur future t be based n mutually beneficial cperatin rather than self-centre d cmpetitin. Teamwrk can help a maturing individual realize that each has his r her wn unique set f abilities and that anther persn's talents d nt weaken the value f his r her talents.
We shuld encurage a spirit f cperatin mre than a spirit f cmpetitin in children t better prepare them fr an uncertain future. Cperatin pens fr an individual a gateway t diverse skills and talents f thers and imprtantly, enhances ur chances f slving prblems f the future. Furthermre, since cperative activities can build cnfidence in children, it will als prmte healthy cmpetitin within a generatin that can better understand and tlerate thers’ weaknesses.
8. What will intense cmpetitin lead t accrding t the study?
A. It can prmte cmmunicatins between peple.
B. It culd bring damage t partners’ relatinships.
C. It will weaken ne's ability in slving prblems.
D. It enables ne t share cmmn views with thers.
9. What des the authr agree with accrding t paragraph 3?
A. Only by cperatin can children develp self-esteem.
B. One's abilities and anther’s talents can’t wrk tgether.
C. It is imprtant fr builders f future t learn t cperate.
D. Higher anxiety and depressin dn't exist amng students.
10. What characteristic might cperatin have, as mentined in the passage?
A. Fcusing n self-centred cmpetitin.
B. Reducing the pssibility f success.
C. Pursuing individual gals effectively.
D Accepting teammates' shrtcmings.
11. What is authr’s intentin t write the article?
A. T encurage a teamwrk spirit in children.
B. T supprt fierce cmpetitin between children.
C. T warn children f uncertain truble in the future.
D. T build up cnfidence in children thrugh cmpetitin.
【答案】8. B 9. C 10. D 11. A
D
Wildlife ppulatins arund the wrld are facing great falls, accrding t new numbers that have urged envirnmental campaigners t call fr urgent actin t rescue the natural wrld.
The 2022 Living Planet Index (LPI), tracking glbal bidiversity, prduced by the Zlgical Sciety f Lndn (ZSL), shws that wildlife ppulatins f mammals, birds and fish have seen an average decrease f 69 percent since 1970, faster than previus predictins.
Mark Wright f WWF says the scale f decline is devastating and cntinues t wrsen. “We are nt seeing any really psitive signs that we are beginning t bend the curve f nature,” he says. At the same time, sme f the mst bidiverse regins f the wrld are seeing the greatest falls in wildlife. Habitat lss is the largest driver f wildlife lss in all regins arund the wrld, fllwed by species verkilling by illegal hunting and fishing.
In December, gvernments frm arund the wrld will gather in Mntreal, Canada, fr the COP15 Bidiversity Framewrk, a much-delayed summit that aims t agree a set f new targets intended t stp the lss f animals, plants and habitats glbally by 2030. “We need gvernments t take actins t ensure that thse gals deal with the cmplicated cmbined threats f climate change and bidiversity,” says Rbin Freeman f ZSL.
But sme researchers are critical f the LPI’s use f a headline figure (主要指标) f shwing drps, warning it is easy t misunderstanding. The findings dn’t mean all species r ppulatins wrldwide are in decline. In fact, apprximately half the ppulatins shw a stable r increasing trend, and half shw a declining trend. “I think a mre apprpriate and useful way t lk at it is t fcus n specific species r ppulatins,” says Ritchie at Our Wrld in Data.
But Wright says the LPI is a tl that accurately reflects the findings f bidiversity measurements. “Sme f thse figures shw that there is smething ging really very badly wrng,” says Wright.
12. What can we infer frm the 2022 Living Planet Index?
A. We have knwn hw t prtect the endangered species.
B. Urgent measures shuld be taken t save glbal bidiversity.
C. There are psitive signs that humans are changing the nature.
D. The decline f wildlife ppulatins is less rapid than expected.
13. What is the main reasn fr wildlife ppulatins falling?
A. The lss f habitat.B. The warming climate.
C. Imprvements in technlgy.D. Species verkilling.
14. What is paragraph 5 mainly abut?
A. Specific species shuld be ignred.
B. The LPI shws all species are declining.
C. Mst ppulatins are stable r increasing.
D. The LPI’s decline figure can be misleading.
15. What des Mark Wright think f LPI?
A. Outdated.B. Functinal.C. Simple.D. Unique.
【答案】12. B 13. A 14. D 15. B
第二节(共5小题;每小题2.5分,满分12.5分)
根据短文内容,从短文后的选项中选出能填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
Finding yur energy again may nt need any big changes. ____16____ Here are pieces f advice frm sme experts.
·Change yur rutine
Beverley Blackman explains that, ften, changes t yur regular rutine can help. “Start with easy things — if yu drink cffee in the mrnings, have tea instead,” she suggests. “Or, if yu’re spending t much time ut and abut, give yurself sme time.” ____17____ “Our brains, and bdies can becme strng as they can give us smething little t fcus n,” Blackman adds.
·D smething creative — r playful
“This can be ne f the mst helpful things if yu’re trapped in bring life as it can help yu create psitive memries,” says Cirill. Chse smething that will push yu a little. ____18____ There might be an activity yu’ve wanted t try fr ages, fr example, bking tickets t that shw that’s been n yur list fr years.
·Try reflective jurnalling
“Reflective jurnalling can be useful t identify prblem areas in ur thinking s that we can bring abut emtinal r mental change,” says Blackman. “Jurnalling is a helpful and practical way f getting in tuch with yur negative aspect ,” she adds. Try nt t secnd guess yurself as yu write, and dn’t wrry abut grammar r what anyne else will think. ____19____
·Use yur five senses
Karin Peeters recmmends using yur five senses t get ut f the negative spiral (螺旋形). “Use yur eyes t see what’s ging n arund yu, use yur ears t pick up sunds,” she says. ____20____ Tuch is anther sense: g and feel bjects, pets and s n arund yu. “This can help centre yu in the mment, and help yu feel mre mindful and present.”
A. This is just fr yurself.
B. These changes can add up ver time.
C. Break yur prblems dwn int smaller steps.
D. What d yu taste n yur tngue and smell with yur nse?
E. Breathe slwly in thrugh the nse and ut thrugh the muth.
F. Yu can d smething right nw t help yu feel mre energetic.
G. This culd be smething that yu haven’t dne fr a lng time.
【答案】16. F 17. B 18. G 19. A 20. D
第三部分 语言运用(共四节,满分55分)
第一节(共15小题;每小题1分,满分15分)
阅读下面短文,从短文后各题所给的A、B、C和D四个选项中,选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
It was fur ’clck in the afternn. Bernie was tired after the lng flight frm America. His parents, especially his mm, Clara, insisted he cme with them t England t ___21___ with relatives, but he just wanted t stay at hme and play vide games.
Mrs. Pearce ___22___ cups f tea fr everyne and ffered delicate pastries. Her daughter, Serena, held her cup, with ne finger in the air, as if she was trying t seem ___23___. It seemed strange t Bernie that anyne wuld want t drink tea, yet here, drinking tea seemed t be a special ___24___.
Uncle Arthur ___25___ Bernie’s tiredness. “Jet lag, I guess. I’ll make yu a special cup f tea tnight t help yu rest,” he said. “Try it. It ___26___ well fr me,” Serena added. Bernie was t tired t ___27___. He was at the pint f just agreeing t everything.
Clara and Arthur cntinued their small talk, sharing ___28___. Bernie managed t seem ___29___, but his mind kept wandering back t his vide games back hme.
Dinner was rast beef and apple pie with ice cream, which really captured Bernie’s heart. The delicius fd made him feel a bit mre ___30___.
As bedtime ___31___, Arthur remembered his plan t make a ___32___ cup f tea fr Bernie. By nw, Bernie culd ___33___ keep his eyes pen. As he settled int his bed, Mrs. Pearce brught him the steaming cup f ht tea.
“I hpe yu have a pleasant sleep,” said Mrs. Pearce. Bernie held the warm cup f tea in his hand and ___34___ gratefully. Everything was gd, and the tea was ___35___.
21. A. cmpeteB. cperateC. cnnectD. check
22. A. drankB. puredC. bttledD. held
23. A. elegantB. relaxedC. rmanticD. adaptable
24. A. fieldB. eventC. taskD. site
25. A. imaginedB. nticedC. attackedD. measured
26. A. wrksB. helpsC. succeedsD. balances
27. A. agreeB. describeC. chatD. argue
28. A. secretsB. resurcesC. memriesD. thughts
29. A. interestedB. surprisedC. pleasedD. amused
30. A. at easeB. in shapeC. in cntrlD. ff track
31. A. passedB. apprachedC. endedD. cntinued
32. A. fullB. deliciusC. htD. special
33. A. exactlyB. nearlyC. hardlyD. actually
34. A. welcmedB. recmmendedC. receivedD. ndded
35. A. warmB. strngC. perfectD. clear
【答案】21. C 22. B 23. A 24. B 25. B 26. A 27. D 28. C 29. A 30. A 31. B 32. D 33. C 34. D 35. C
第二节(共10小题;每小题1.5分,满分15分)
阅读下面短文,在空白处填入1个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
Magellan(麦哲伦)was a brave but fierce ___36___ (explre). He turned a business trip int an exciting adventure, explring a big wrld ___37___ many Eurpeans at that time culdn’t even imagine. When he set ff, peple thught it was impssible t sail arund the whle wrld and wrried all kinds f ___38___ (danger), frm sea mnsters ___39___ deadly fgs.
Back then, Prtugal and Spain were in fierce cmpetitin t find and take ver new lands t get ___40___ spices(香料)that Eurpean nbles lved. In 1505, Magellan jined this race, ging t India, Malaysia, and Indnesia. But his time ___41___(serve)Prtugal(葡萄牙)didn’t last lng: He ___42___ (charge)with illegal trading and had a falling ut with Manuel I, wh rejected his plan t find a new spice rute.
After Magellan died, his crew kept ging in the ne ship left, ___43___ (lead)by the Basque Juan Sebastian Elcan. They gt back t Spain in September 1522. Alng the way, they fund a new cean, made new trade rutes fr Eurpe and ___44___ (successful)paved the way fr mdern glbalism. After sailing 60,000 miles and lsing 80% f the peple n the trip, the expeditin shwed the wrld culd be circled by ship ____45____ pened the dr t Eurpean clnizatin f the New Wrld fr business.
【答案】36. explrer
37. that##which
38. dangers
39. t 40. the
41. serving
42. was charged
43. led 44. successfully
45. and
第三节(共15 小题;每小题1分,满分15分)
阅读下面句子,根据语境和首字母在空白处填入适当的单词,并将整个单词抄写到答题纸上。
46. Histry is ften described as a series f r______, with scieties making the same mistakes ver and ver again. (根据首字母单词拼写)
【答案】repetitins##repetitins
47. Scientists bserved strange natural p______, like glwing waves at night and the sudden appearance f crp circles in fields. (根据首字母单词拼写)
【答案】phenmena##henmena
48. The study p______ that the new medicine is effective. (根据首字母单词拼写)
【答案】prves##rves
49. Slar e______ is clean and renewable. (根据首字母单词拼写)
【答案】energy##nergy
50. When n student asks, the teacher shuldn’t a______ they all knw the answer — sme may be t shy t ask. (根据首字母单词拼写)
【答案】assume##ssume
51. I need t upgrade the s______ system n my cmputer t fix the prblem. (根据首字母单词拼写)
【答案】sftware##ftware
52. Dinsaurs’ (恐龙) sudden e______ remains a mystery t researchers. (根据首字母单词拼写)
【答案】extinctin##xtinctin
53. A clrful p______ n the wall advertised the upcming cncert. (根据首字母单词拼写)
【答案】pster##ster
54. Lighting lanterns is a t______ during the Lunar New Year. (根据首字母单词拼写)
【答案】traditin##raditin
55. Ancient languages d______ if nt recrded and taught. (根据首字母单词拼写)
【答案】disappear##isappear
56. The dying her decided t d______ his rgans (器官) t thse in need. (根据首字母单词拼写)
【答案】dnate##nate
57. Researchers e______ a new center t explre the ptential applicatins f AI in healthcare. (根据首字母单词拼写)
【答案】established##stablished
58. The teacher gave the students a c______ t help them slve the difficult math prblem. (根据首字母单词拼写)
【答案】clue##lue
59. The cmpany aims t p______ sales f its prducts in the glbal market. (根据首字母单词拼写)
【答案】prmte##rmte
60. UNESCO wrks t prtect cultural h______ sites wrldwide. (根据首字母单词拼写)
【答案】heritage##eritage
第四节(共10小题;每小题1分,满分10分)
阅读下面句子,根据语境和中文在空白处填入适当的短语,每空一词。
61. ______ (既然) everyne is here, let's begin the meeting. (根据汉语提示完成句子)
【答案】Nw that
62. Wearing sunscreen helps______ (防止……发生)getting sunburned. (根据汉语提示完成句子)
【答案】prevent frm
63. ______ (平均), this species lives up t 20 years in the wild. (根据汉语提示完成句子)
【答案】On average
64. ______ (从那时起), the team has never missed a deadline. (根据汉语提示完成句子)
【答案】Frm then n
65. Althugh ______ (在压力下), the athlete finally brke the wrld recrd. (根据汉语提示完成句子)
【答案】under pressure##under stress
66. The factry perates ______ (日以继夜) t meet high demand. (根据汉语提示完成句子)
【答案】day and night
67. She had a fish bne ______ (卡在) her thrat. (根据汉语提示完成句子)
【答案】stuck in
68. ______ (除了……之外) in-depth knwledge, vlunteers are als expected t grasp related practical skills. (根据汉语提示完成句子)
【答案】In additin t
69. Please ______ (牢记): always duble-check yur wrk. (根据汉语提示完成句子)
【答案】keep it in mind##bear it in mind##keep in yur mind
70. We have ______ (设置) an Amazn wish list t supprt the library prject. (根据汉语提示完成句子)
【答案】set up
第四部分: 应用文写作(满分15分)
71. 假设你是学校音乐社(Music Club)的负责人,为庆祝校庆,社团计划组织一个虚拟合唱团项目,邀请全校学生共同参与演唱歌曲《Yu Raise Me Up》。请以音乐社的名义,写一封英文邀请信,发布在学校公告栏。内容包括:
1.项目目的;
2.参与方式;
3.截止日期。
注意:
1.写作词数应为80左右;
2.请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
Dear fellw students,
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Schl Music Club
【答案】Dear fellw students.
The Music Club is thrilled t invite yu t participate in ur virtual chir prject as part f the schl anniversary celebratins. We’ve chsen Yu Raise Me Up fr its uplifting lyrics reflecting the supprt and camaraderie we share as a schl family. Yur vice will help create a pwerful tribute t ur shared experiences.
T take part, dwnlad the sng guide frm ur club blg, recrd yur perfrmance, and email yur vide [email protected]. Whether yu’re a prfessinal singer r just starting ut, we encurage everyne t cntribute — this is abut participatin, nt perfectin!
The submissin deadline is Nvember 15th. The final vide will feature all participants and be shwcased at the anniversary assembly. Let’s harmnize as ne and make this celebratin unfrgettable!

相关试卷 更多
- 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
- 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
- 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
免费领取教师福利 
.png)





